2020 ACF Fall at Rice on October 17, 2020 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Pablo Lloyd (DII) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 5.5 47 1 110 4.23 0.00 47.00 465 84.55
2 Brandon Jones (UG) Alabama A Upper bracket 10.0 72 19 200 3.12 0.00 3.79 625 62.50
3 Tyler Mcstravick (DII) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 8.5 48 7 170 2.62 0.00 6.86 445 52.35
4 Eleanor Covington (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 10.0 48 3 200 2.33 0.00 16.00 465 46.50
5 Jared Stinson (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 10.0 42 8 200 1.90 0.00 5.25 380 38.00
6 Tim Reynolds (DII) Texas A Upper bracket 10.0 35 1 200 1.73 0.00 35.00 345 34.50
7 Nikhil Ranjan (UG) Texas A Upper bracket 10.0 35 2 200 1.70 0.00 17.50 340 34.00
8 Brody Marshall (UG) Alabama B Upper bracket 10.0 39 12 200 1.65 0.00 3.25 330 33.00
9 Rachel Mattson (UG) Iowa B Lower bracket 10.0 30 1 200 1.48 0.00 30.00 295 29.50
10 Raul Passement (DII) Texas A Upper bracket 10.0 31 4 200 1.45 0.00 7.75 290 29.00
11 Joseph Kusco (UG) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 8.5 24 3 170 1.32 0.00 8.00 225 26.47
12 Carson Melinder (UG) Iowa B Lower bracket 10.0 27 3 200 1.27 0.00 9.00 255 25.50
13 Donald Webster (UG) Alabama A Upper bracket 10.0 26 3 200 1.23 0.00 8.67 245 24.50
14 Alec Phelps (DII) Alabama B Upper bracket 10.0 32 18 200 1.15 0.00 1.78 230 23.00
15 Reagan Johnson (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 10.0 21 4 200 0.95 0.00 5.25 190 19.00
16 Margo Skornia Iowa D Lower bracket 10.0 18 2 200 0.85 0.00 9.00 170 17.00
17 Morgan Potts (UG) Alabama B Upper bracket 10.0 17 0 200 0.85 0.00 inf 170 17.00
18 Mark Simmons Alabama A Upper bracket 9.2 17 4 183 0.82 0.00 4.25 150 16.39
19 Wyatt Hellman (DII) Iowa D Lower bracket 10.0 19 6 200 0.80 0.00 3.17 160 16.00
20 Trevor Hart (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 10.0 20 9 200 0.78 0.00 2.22 155 15.50
21 Cate Conway (DII) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 9.0 13 0 180 0.72 0.00 inf 130 14.44
22 Ethan Blanton (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 8.0 13 4 160 0.69 0.00 3.25 110 13.75
23 Gayathree Gopi (DII) Texas A Upper bracket 10.0 15 4 200 0.65 0.00 3.75 130 13.00
24 Jade Utech (DII) Iowa B Lower bracket 10.0 15 4 200 0.65 0.00 3.75 130 13.00
25 Zach Krisl (DII) Iowa B Lower bracket 10.0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
26 Jud Bailey (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 9.0 14 8 180 0.56 0.00 1.75 100 11.11
27 Joseph Schopen (DII) Iowa D Lower bracket 10.0 13 6 200 0.50 0.00 2.17 100 10.00
28 Aahil Makhani (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 7.0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50 7.14
29 Chandler Barr (UG) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 8.5 2 0 170 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.35
30 Ashtyn Phillippi (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 7.0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
31 Delaney Nesmith (DII) Iowa D Lower bracket 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
32 Megan Underwood (DII) Alabama B Upper bracket 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00