2020 ACF Fall at Rice on October 17, 2020 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Pablo Lloyd (DII) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 2.5 18 0 50 3.60 0.00 inf 180 72.00
2 Brandon Jones (UG) Alabama A Upper bracket 3.0 21 5 60 3.08 0.00 4.20 185 61.67
3 Eleanor Covington (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 3.0 19 2 60 3.00 0.00 9.50 180 60.00
4 Jared Stinson (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 3.0 15 0 60 2.50 0.00 inf 150 50.00
5 Carson Melinder (UG) Iowa B Lower bracket 3.0 11 0 60 1.83 0.00 inf 110 36.67
6 Nikhil Ranjan (UG) Texas A Upper bracket 3.0 11 1 60 1.75 0.00 11.00 105 35.00
7 Brody Marshall (UG) Alabama B Upper bracket 3.0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90 30.00
8 Raul Passement (DII) Texas A Upper bracket 3.0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90 30.00
9 Wyatt Hellman (DII) Iowa D Lower bracket 3.0 9 0 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
10 Joseph Kusco (UG) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 2.5 8 1 50 1.50 0.00 8.00 75 30.00
11 Rachel Mattson (UG) Iowa B Lower bracket 3.0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
12 Ethan Blanton (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25 25.00
13 Jud Bailey (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 3.0 8 4 60 1.00 0.00 2.00 60 20.00
14 Jade Utech (DII) Iowa B Lower bracket 3.0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
15 Tim Reynolds (DII) Texas A Upper bracket 3.0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
16 Margo Skornia Iowa D Lower bracket 3.0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
17 Tyler Mcstravick (DII) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 2.5 6 3 50 0.90 0.00 2.00 45 18.00
18 Trevor Hart (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 3.0 7 4 60 0.83 0.00 1.75 50 16.67
19 Reagan Johnson (UG) Auburn B Lower bracket 3.0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
20 Donald Webster (UG) Alabama A Upper bracket 3.0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
21 Morgan Potts (UG) Alabama B Upper bracket 3.0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
22 Joseph Schopen (DII) Iowa D Lower bracket 3.0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
23 Zach Krisl (DII) Iowa B Lower bracket 3.0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
24 Cate Conway (DII) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 2.0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
25 Mark Simmons Alabama A Upper bracket 3.0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
26 Gayathree Gopi (DII) Texas A Upper bracket 3.0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
27 Chandler Barr (UG) Texas A&M B Upper bracket 2.5 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
28 Alec Phelps (DII) Alabama B Upper bracket 3.0 5 8 60 0.17 0.00 0.62 10 3.33
29 Delaney Nesmith (DII) Iowa D Lower bracket 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
30 Megan Underwood (DII) Alabama B Upper bracket 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
31 Aahil Makhani (UG) Auburn A Lower bracket 2.0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50