2020 ACF Fall at Carleton College (10/17/2020) on October 17, 2020 Statistics report for Combined Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Sophie Netzel (DII) Lawrence A (UG) A 9.0 83 5 180 4.47 0.00 16.60 805 89.44
2 Jakob Lippert (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) B 9.0 77 3 180 4.19 0.00 25.67 755 83.89
3 Nathan Clack Iowa A A 11.0 95 11 220 4.07 0.00 8.64 895 81.36
4 Andrew Stelzer (UG) Lawrence B (UG) A 9.0 73 6 180 3.89 0.00 12.17 700 77.78
5 Justin Kenny (DII) Iowa State (UG) B 8.5 65 7 170 3.62 0.00 9.29 615 72.35
6 Colin Whisler Wisconsin A A 9.0 59 7 180 3.08 0.00 8.43 555 61.67
7 Gavin Jones (DII) Grinnell A (DII) A 9.0 52 3 180 2.81 0.00 17.33 505 56.11
8 Keegan Wulf (DII) Minnesota C (DII) C 9.0 48 6 180 2.50 0.00 8.00 450 50.00
9 Thomas Grindle (DII) Grinnell B (DII) B 9.0 41 13 180 1.92 0.00 3.15 345 38.33
10 Urbas Ekka (DII) Minnesota A (UG) A 11.0 45 7 220 1.89 0.00 6.43 415 37.73
11 Davis Everson Rose (UG) Minnesota A (UG) A 11.0 44 6 220 1.86 0.00 7.33 410 37.27
12 Jack Rizzo (DII) Carleton B (DII) B 8.0 30 2 160 1.81 0.00 15.00 290 36.25
13 David Jiang (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) B 9.0 36 7 180 1.81 0.00 5.14 325 36.11
14 Roan Dowling (DII) Iowa C (UG) C 9.0 34 4 180 1.78 0.00 8.50 320 35.56
15 Mason Koelm (UG) Iowa C (UG) C 9.0 42 21 180 1.75 0.00 2.00 315 35.00
16 Peyton Johnson (UG) Minnesota B (UG) B 9.0 34 5 180 1.75 0.00 6.80 315 35.00
17 Ben Weiner (DII) Minnesota A (UG) A 11.0 40 5 220 1.70 0.00 8.00 375 34.09
18 Andrew Semak (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) C 9.0 34 9 180 1.64 0.00 3.78 295 32.78
19 Rishav Dasgupta (UG) Minnesota B (UG) B 9.0 30 1 180 1.64 0.00 30.00 295 32.78
20 Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) Grinnell A (DII) A 9.0 28 4 180 1.44 0.00 7.00 260 28.89
21 Rowan Dong (DII) Carleton A (DII) C 9.0 27 3 180 1.42 0.00 9.00 255 28.33
22 Ryan Klemm (UG) Michigan Tech B (UG) C 9.0 25 1 180 1.36 0.00 25.00 245 27.22
23 Douglas Meeker (DII) Carleton A (DII) C 4.0 13 5 80 1.31 0.00 2.60 105 26.25
24 Robert Holeman (DII) Iowa State (UG) B 8.5 23 2 170 1.29 0.00 11.50 220 25.88
25 Avery Lembke (DII) Minnesota C (DII) C 9.0 22 2 180 1.17 0.00 11.00 210 23.33
26 Nina Baker (DII) Grinnell B (DII) B 9.0 21 4 180 1.06 0.00 5.25 190 21.11
27 Gavin Chandler (DII) Lawrence B (UG) A 9.0 20 2 180 1.06 0.00 10.00 190 21.11
28 Lucas Pham (UG) Minnesota B (UG) B 9.0 18 3 180 0.92 0.00 6.00 165 18.33
29 Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) C 9.0 18 3 180 0.92 0.00 6.00 165 18.33
30 Ella Uren (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) B 9.0 17 1 180 0.92 0.00 17.00 165 18.33
31 Aidan VanDrie (UG) Michigan Tech A (UG) C 9.0 21 10 180 0.89 0.00 2.10 160 17.78
32 Tommy Lenz (DII) Minnesota C (DII) C 9.0 18 4 180 0.89 0.00 4.50 160 17.78
33 Matthew Masonius (DII) Wisconsin A A 9.0 16 0 180 0.89 0.00 inf 160 17.78
34 Patrick Taylor Iowa A A 11.0 20 1 220 0.89 0.00 20.00 195 17.73
35 Jesse Skinner (DII) Lawrence B (UG) A 5.5 10 1 110 0.86 0.00 10.00 95 17.27
36 Joseph O'Brien (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) B 9.0 17 3 180 0.86 0.00 5.67 155 17.22
37 Adam Kamp (DII) Carleton B (DII) B 8.0 15 3 160 0.84 0.00 5.00 135 16.88
38 Bjorn Holtey (DII) Carleton A (DII) C 9.0 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150 16.67
39 Blake Andert (UG) Minnesota A (UG) A 11.0 18 2 220 0.77 0.00 9.00 170 15.45
40 Rayna Sherbinow (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) C 9.0 16 6 180 0.72 0.00 2.67 130 14.44
41 Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) B 6.0 10 4 120 0.67 0.00 2.50 80 13.33
42 Charles Bruchal (DII) Iowa State (UG) B 7.5 10 2 150 0.60 0.00 5.00 90 12.00
43 Andrew Lien (UG) Wisconsin A A 9.0 12 3 180 0.58 0.00 4.00 105 11.67
44 Veronica Line (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) C 9.0 11 1 180 0.58 0.00 11.00 105 11.67
45 Malina Cantemir (DII) Grinnell A (DII) A 9.0 11 2 180 0.56 0.00 5.50 100 11.11
46 Aaryan Gulati (DII) Carleton B (DII) B 5.0 7 3 100 0.55 0.00 2.33 55 11.00
47 Kyle Lastine Iowa A A 11.0 12 2 220 0.50 0.00 6.00 110 10.00
48 Kate Duffy (DII) Carleton B (DII) B 8.0 10 4 160 0.50 0.00 2.50 80 10.00
49 Audrey LaCost (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) C 9.0 9 0 180 0.50 0.00 inf 90 10.00
50 Nick Tunks (DII) Minnesota C (DII) C 8.0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 8.00 75 9.38
51 Lily Haas (DII) Carleton A (DII) C 9.0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
52 Brett Mattson (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) B 9.0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
53 Kenzie Pierson (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) B 9.0 7 1 180 0.36 0.00 7.00 65 7.22
54 Madison Wittkofski (UG) Iowa State (UG) B 4.5 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
55 Maddie Guest (DII) Lawrence A (UG) A 9.0 7 4 180 0.28 0.00 1.75 50 5.56
56 Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) Michigan Tech B (UG) C 9.0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
57 James Peterson (DII) Minnesota B (UG) B 9.0 7 5 180 0.25 0.00 1.40 45 5.00
58 Nadine Musa (DII) Carleton B (DII) B 7.0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35 5.00
59 Prathik Gowda (DII) Grinnell A (DII) A 9.0 6 4 180 0.22 0.00 1.50 40 4.44
60 Tyler Gerold (DII) Iowa State (UG) B 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
61 Brian Goodell (DII) Grinnell B (DII) B 9.0 4 3 180 0.14 0.00 1.33 25 2.78
62 Lillian Rain Iowa A A 11.0 6 6 220 0.14 0.00 1.00 30 2.73
63 Brady Olson (DII) Iowa C (UG) C 8.0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
64 Eliza Stone (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) C 9.0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
65 Savannah Koontz (DII) Northern Michigan B (UG) C 9.0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
66 Elias Lawler (DII) Grinnell B (DII) B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
67 Kat Workin (UG) Lawrence A (UG) A 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Madison Black (UG) Iowa C (UG) C 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Lucy Straubel (UG) Michigan Tech B (UG) C 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00