2020 ACF Fall at Carleton College (10/17/2020) on October 17, 2020 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jakob Lippert (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 49 1 100 4.85 0.00 49.00 485 97.00
2 Nathan Clack Iowa A Playoffs 1 5.0 45 5 100 4.25 0.00 9.00 425 85.00
3 Sophie Netzel (DII) Lawrence A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 36 2 100 3.50 0.00 18.00 350 70.00
4 Keegan Wulf (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 36 3 100 3.45 0.00 12.00 345 69.00
5 Andrew Stelzer (UG) Lawrence B (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 31 3 100 2.95 0.00 10.33 295 59.00
6 Justin Kenny (DII) Iowa State (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 29 5 100 2.65 0.00 5.80 265 53.00
7 Roan Dowling (DII) Iowa C (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 25 3 100 2.35 0.00 8.33 235 47.00
8 David Jiang (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 25 3 100 2.35 0.00 8.33 235 47.00
9 Rowan Dong (DII) Carleton A (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 24 2 100 2.30 0.00 12.00 230 46.00
10 Mason Koelm (UG) Iowa C (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 29 14 100 2.20 0.00 2.07 220 44.00
11 Gavin Jones (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Playoffs 1 5.0 23 2 100 2.20 0.00 11.50 220 44.00
12 Colin Whisler Wisconsin A Playoffs 1 5.0 25 7 100 2.15 0.00 3.57 215 43.00
13 Urbas Ekka (DII) Minnesota A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 21 3 100 1.95 0.00 7.00 195 39.00
14 Andrew Semak (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 22 6 100 1.90 0.00 3.67 190 38.00
15 Davis Everson Rose (UG) Minnesota A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 21 4 100 1.90 0.00 5.25 190 38.00
16 Rishav Dasgupta (UG) Minnesota B (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 19 1 100 1.85 0.00 19.00 185 37.00
17 Robert Holeman (DII) Iowa State (UG) Playoffs 2 4.5 16 0 90 1.78 0.00 inf 160 35.56
18 Jack Rizzo (DII) Carleton B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 18 2 100 1.70 0.00 9.00 170 34.00
19 Ben Weiner (DII) Minnesota A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 18 3 100 1.65 0.00 6.00 165 33.00
20 Peyton Johnson (UG) Minnesota B (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 18 3 100 1.65 0.00 6.00 165 33.00
21 Tommy Lenz (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 17 2 100 1.60 0.00 8.50 160 32.00
22 Thomas Grindle (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 19 7 100 1.55 0.00 2.71 155 31.00
23 Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 16 1 100 1.55 0.00 16.00 155 31.00
24 Gavin Chandler (DII) Lawrence B (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 14 1 100 1.35 0.00 14.00 135 27.00
25 Avery Lembke (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 13 1 100 1.25 0.00 13.00 125 25.00
26 Adam Kamp (DII) Carleton B (DII) Playoffs 2 4.0 10 1 80 1.19 0.00 10.00 95 23.75
27 Aidan VanDrie (UG) Michigan Tech A (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 14 5 100 1.15 0.00 2.80 115 23.00
28 Ella Uren (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
29 Bjorn Holtey (DII) Carleton A (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
30 Ryan Klemm (UG) Michigan Tech B (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
31 Nina Baker (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 13 4 100 1.10 0.00 3.25 110 22.00
32 Lucas Pham (UG) Minnesota B (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
33 Patrick Taylor Iowa A Playoffs 1 5.0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
34 Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Playoffs 1 5.0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00
35 Joseph O'Brien (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
36 Lily Haas (DII) Carleton A (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
37 Rayna Sherbinow (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 9 5 100 0.65 0.00 1.80 65 13.00
38 Madison Wittkofski (UG) Iowa State (UG) Playoffs 2 2.5 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
39 Jesse Skinner (DII) Lawrence B (UG) Playoffs 1 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
40 Blake Andert (UG) Minnesota A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
41 Kate Duffy (DII) Carleton B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
42 Kyle Lastine Iowa A Playoffs 1 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
43 Veronica Line (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
44 Charles Bruchal (DII) Iowa State (UG) Playoffs 2 4.5 5 1 90 0.50 0.00 5.00 45 10.00
45 Tyler Gerold (DII) Iowa State (UG) Playoffs 2 3.5 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
46 Audrey LaCost (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
47 Brett Mattson (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
48 Prathik Gowda (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Playoffs 1 5.0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 1.67 35 7.00
49 Lillian Rain Iowa A Playoffs 1 5.0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 1.67 35 7.00
50 Andrew Lien (UG) Wisconsin A Playoffs 1 5.0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
51 Maddie Guest (DII) Lawrence A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
52 Matthew Masonius (DII) Wisconsin A Playoffs 1 5.0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
53 Malina Cantemir (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Playoffs 1 5.0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
54 James Peterson (DII) Minnesota B (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
55 Brian Goodell (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
56 Nick Tunks (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Playoffs 3 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
57 Kenzie Pierson (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Playoffs 2 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
58 Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) Michigan Tech B (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
59 Eliza Stone (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
60 Nadine Musa (DII) Carleton B (DII) Playoffs 2 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
61 Savannah Koontz (DII) Northern Michigan B (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
62 Kat Workin (UG) Lawrence A (UG) Playoffs 1 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
63 Lucy Straubel (UG) Michigan Tech B (UG) Playoffs 3 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Elias Lawler (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Playoffs 2 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) Playoffs 2 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Brady Olson (DII) Iowa C (UG) Playoffs 3 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
67 Madison Black (UG) Iowa C (UG) Playoffs 3 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Aaryan Gulati (DII) Carleton B (DII) Playoffs 2 1.0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10 -10.00