2020 ACF Fall at Carleton College (10/17/2020) on October 17, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1 (Packet: A)

Minnesota A (UG) 480, Carleton A (DII) 115
Minnesota A (UG): Davis Everson Rose (UG) 2 0 20, Blake Andert (UG) 4 0 40, Ben Weiner (DII) 6 0 60, Urbas Ekka (DII) 4 0 40
Carleton A (DII): Douglas Meeker (DII) 2 1 15, Rowan Dong (DII) 1 0 10, Bjorn Holtey (DII) 1 0 10, Lily Haas (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minnesota A (UG) 16 320 20.00, Carleton A (DII) 4 80 20.00

Lawrence B (UG) 350, Iowa C (UG) 170
Iowa C (UG): Mason Koelm (UG) 4 0 40, Madison Black (UG) 0 0 0, Roan Dowling (DII) 3 0 30, Brady Olson (DII) 0 0 0
Lawrence B (UG): Andrew Stelzer (UG) 13 0 130, Gavin Chandler (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Iowa C (UG) 7 100 14.29, Lawrence B (UG) 13 220 16.92

Northern Michigan A (UG) 420, Wisconsin B (DII) 100
Northern Michigan A (UG): Jakob Lippert (UG) 12 0 120, Brett Mattson (UG) 1 0 10, Kenzie Pierson (UG) 0 0 0, Ella Uren (UG) 0 0 0
Wisconsin B (DII): Joseph O'Brien (DII) 1 0 10, Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) 0 0 0, David Jiang (DII) 5 0 50
Bonuses: Northern Michigan A (UG) 13 290 22.31, Wisconsin B (DII) 6 40 6.67

Grinnell A (DII) 340, Minnesota B (UG) 165
Minnesota B (UG): Lucas Pham (UG) 1 0 10, Rishav Dasgupta (UG) 1 0 10, Peyton Johnson (UG) 4 1 35, James Peterson (DII) 0 0 0
Grinnell A (DII): Gavin Jones (DII) 9 0 90, Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) 2 1 15, Malina Cantemir (DII) 1 1 5, Prathik Gowda (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Minnesota B (UG) 6 110 18.33, Grinnell A (DII) 13 220 16.92

Lawrence A (UG) 325, Carleton B (DII) 105
Carleton B (DII): Jack Rizzo (DII) 3 0 30, Adam Kamp (DII) 0 0 0, Kate Duffy (DII) 2 1 15, Aaryan Gulati (DII) 0 0 0
Lawrence A (UG): Kat Workin (UG) 0 0 0, Maddie Guest (DII) 2 0 20, Sophie Netzel (DII) 12 1 115
Bonuses: Carleton B (DII) 5 60 12.00, Lawrence A (UG) 14 190 13.57

Northern Michigan B (UG) 240, Michigan Tech B (UG) 30
Northern Michigan B (UG): Andrew Semak (UG) 6 2 50, Veronica Line (UG) 1 0 10, Rayna Sherbinow (UG) 4 0 40, Savannah Koontz (DII) 1 0 10
Michigan Tech B (UG): Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) 0 0 0, Ryan Klemm (UG) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Northern Michigan B (UG) 12 130 10.83, Michigan Tech B (UG) 2 10 5.00

Iowa A 395, Minnesota C (DII) 170
Minnesota C (DII): Keegan Wulf (DII) 3 0 30, Avery Lembke (DII) 1 0 10, Tommy Lenz (DII) 2 1 15, Nick Tunks (DII) 0 1 -5
Iowa A: Nathan Clack 9 0 90, Lillian Rain 0 1 -5, Kyle Lastine 2 0 20, Patrick Taylor 2 0 20
Bonuses: Minnesota C (DII) 6 120 20.00, Iowa A 13 270 20.77

Grinnell B (DII) 235, Michigan Tech A (UG) 190
Grinnell B (DII): Nina Baker (DII) 4 0 40, Brian Goodell (DII) 0 1 -5, Thomas Grindle (DII) 7 2 60
Michigan Tech A (UG): Aidan VanDrie (UG) 5 1 45, Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) 2 1 15, Eliza Stone (DII) 0 0 0, Audrey LaCost (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Grinnell B (DII) 11 140 12.73, Michigan Tech A (UG) 8 120 15.00

Wisconsin A 255, Iowa State (UG) 250
Wisconsin A: Colin Whisler 8 0 80, Andrew Lien (UG) 1 1 5, Matthew Masonius (DII) 1 0 10
Iowa State (UG): Tyler Gerold (DII) 0 0 0, Robert Holeman (DII) 2 0 20, Charles Bruchal (DII) 0 0 0, Justin Kenny (DII) 8 0 80, Madison Wittkofski (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wisconsin A 10 160 16.00, Iowa State (UG) 10 150 15.00


Round 2 (Packet: B)

Iowa State (UG) 420, Michigan Tech A (UG) 20
Iowa State (UG): Tyler Gerold (DII) 0 0 0, Robert Holeman (DII) 1 0 10, Charles Bruchal (DII) 3 0 30, Justin Kenny (DII) 13 2 120, Madison Wittkofski (UG) 0 0 0
Michigan Tech A (UG): Aidan VanDrie (UG) 1 0 10, Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) 0 0 0, Eliza Stone (DII) 0 0 0, Audrey LaCost (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Iowa State (UG) 17 260 15.29, Michigan Tech A (UG) 1 10 10.00

Iowa A 430, Wisconsin A 130
Iowa A: Nathan Clack 12 1 115, Lillian Rain 0 1 -5, Kyle Lastine 2 0 20, Patrick Taylor 1 0 10
Wisconsin A: Colin Whisler 3 2 20, Andrew Lien (UG) 3 0 30, Matthew Masonius (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Iowa A 15 290 19.33, Wisconsin A 6 80 13.33

Grinnell B (DII) 235, Minnesota C (DII) 140
Minnesota C (DII): Keegan Wulf (DII) 3 3 15, Avery Lembke (DII) 2 1 15, Tommy Lenz (DII) 1 0 10
Grinnell B (DII): Nina Baker (DII) 3 0 30, Brian Goodell (DII) 0 0 0, Thomas Grindle (DII) 7 1 65, Elias Lawler (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minnesota C (DII) 6 100 16.67, Grinnell B (DII) 10 140 14.00

Lawrence A (UG) 250, Michigan Tech B (UG) 130
Lawrence A (UG): Kat Workin (UG) 0 0 0, Maddie Guest (DII) 0 2 -10, Sophie Netzel (DII) 10 2 90
Michigan Tech B (UG): Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) 1 0 10, Ryan Klemm (UG) 6 0 60
Bonuses: Lawrence A (UG) 10 170 17.00, Michigan Tech B (UG) 7 60 8.57

Grinnell A (DII) 385, Northern Michigan B (UG) 80
Northern Michigan B (UG): Andrew Semak (UG) 2 1 15, Veronica Line (UG) 1 1 5, Rayna Sherbinow (UG) 1 0 10, Savannah Koontz (DII) 0 0 0
Grinnell A (DII): Gavin Jones (DII) 4 0 40, Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) 8 0 80, Malina Cantemir (DII) 3 0 30, Prathik Gowda (DII) 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Northern Michigan B (UG) 4 50 12.50, Grinnell A (DII) 15 240 16.00

Minnesota B (UG) 320, Carleton B (DII) 145
Minnesota B (UG): Lucas Pham (UG) 3 0 30, Rishav Dasgupta (UG) 4 0 40, Peyton Johnson (UG) 3 1 25, James Peterson (DII) 2 1 15
Carleton B (DII): Jack Rizzo (DII) 5 1 45, Kate Duffy (DII) 0 2 -10, Nadine Musa (DII) 1 0 10, Aaryan Gulati (DII) 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Minnesota B (UG) 12 210 17.50, Carleton B (DII) 6 110 18.33

Lawrence B (UG) 300, Wisconsin B (DII) 120
Wisconsin B (DII): Joseph O'Brien (DII) 2 0 20, Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) 1 2 0, David Jiang (DII) 2 0 20
Lawrence B (UG): Andrew Stelzer (UG) 10 2 90, Gavin Chandler (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wisconsin B (DII) 5 80 16.00, Lawrence B (UG) 11 200 18.18

Northern Michigan A (UG) 340, Carleton A (DII) 160
Carleton A (DII): Douglas Meeker (DII) 3 0 30, Rowan Dong (DII) 1 0 10, Bjorn Holtey (DII) 2 0 20, Lily Haas (DII) 1 0 10
Northern Michigan A (UG): Jakob Lippert (UG) 8 1 75, Brett Mattson (UG) 1 0 10, Kenzie Pierson (UG) 1 1 5, Ella Uren (UG) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Carleton A (DII) 7 90 12.86, Northern Michigan A (UG) 13 220 16.92

Minnesota A (UG) 450, Iowa C (UG) 55
Minnesota A (UG): Davis Everson Rose (UG) 4 0 40, Blake Andert (UG) 4 0 40, Ben Weiner (DII) 2 1 15, Urbas Ekka (DII) 5 1 45
Iowa C (UG): Mason Koelm (UG) 2 5 -5, Madison Black (UG) 0 0 0, Roan Dowling (DII) 1 0 10, Brady Olson (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minnesota A (UG) 15 310 20.67, Iowa C (UG) 3 50 16.67


Round 3 (Packet: C)

Wisconsin A 440, Grinnell B (DII) 125
Wisconsin A: Colin Whisler 9 0 90, Andrew Lien (UG) 4 0 40, Matthew Masonius (DII) 2 0 20
Grinnell B (DII): Nina Baker (DII) 1 0 10, Brian Goodell (DII) 0 0 0, Thomas Grindle (DII) 4 1 35
Bonuses: Wisconsin A 15 290 19.33, Grinnell B (DII) 5 80 16.00

Iowa State (UG) 305, Iowa A 230
Iowa A: Nathan Clack 7 1 65, Lillian Rain 0 0 0, Kyle Lastine 1 1 5, Patrick Taylor 1 0 10
Iowa State (UG): Tyler Gerold (DII) 0 0 0, Robert Holeman (DII) 3 0 30, Charles Bruchal (DII) 1 1 5, Justin Kenny (DII) 6 0 60, Madison Wittkofski (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Iowa A 9 150 16.67, Iowa State (UG) 10 210 21.00

Minnesota C (DII) 385, Michigan Tech A (UG) 110
Minnesota C (DII): Keegan Wulf (DII) 10 0 100, Avery Lembke (DII) 0 1 -5, Tommy Lenz (DII) 0 0 0, Nick Tunks (DII) 5 0 50
Michigan Tech A (UG): Aidan VanDrie (UG) 0 0 0, Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) 4 0 40, Eliza Stone (DII) 0 0 0, Audrey LaCost (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Minnesota C (DII) 15 240 16.00, Michigan Tech A (UG) 5 60 12.00

Carleton B (DII) 210, Northern Michigan B (UG) 190
Carleton B (DII): Jack Rizzo (DII) 7 0 70, Adam Kamp (DII) 1 1 5, Nadine Musa (DII) 2 1 15, Aaryan Gulati (DII) 1 0 10
Northern Michigan B (UG): Andrew Semak (UG) 5 0 50, Veronica Line (UG) 2 0 20, Rayna Sherbinow (UG) 1 0 10, Savannah Koontz (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carleton B (DII) 11 110 10.00, Northern Michigan B (UG) 8 110 13.75

Grinnell A (DII) 555, Michigan Tech B (UG) 20
Grinnell A (DII): Gavin Jones (DII) 13 0 130, Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) 4 1 35, Malina Cantemir (DII) 0 0 0, Prathik Gowda (DII) 0 0 0
Michigan Tech B (UG): Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) 0 0 0, Ryan Klemm (UG) 1 0 10, Lucy Straubel (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Grinnell A (DII) 17 390 22.94, Michigan Tech B (UG) 1 10 10.00

Lawrence A (UG) 360, Minnesota B (UG) 160
Minnesota B (UG): Lucas Pham (UG) 1 0 10, Rishav Dasgupta (UG) 1 0 10, Peyton Johnson (UG) 3 0 30, James Peterson (DII) 1 2 0
Lawrence A (UG): Kat Workin (UG) 0 0 0, Maddie Guest (DII) 0 0 0, Sophie Netzel (DII) 13 0 130
Bonuses: Minnesota B (UG) 6 110 18.33, Lawrence A (UG) 13 230 17.69

Northern Michigan A (UG) 430, Iowa C (UG) 130
Iowa C (UG): Mason Koelm (UG) 3 1 25, Madison Black (UG) 0 0 0, Roan Dowling (DII) 2 1 15, Brady Olson (DII) 0 0 0
Northern Michigan A (UG): Jakob Lippert (UG) 9 0 90, Brett Mattson (UG) 1 0 10, Kenzie Pierson (UG) 2 0 20, Ella Uren (UG) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Iowa C (UG) 5 90 18.00, Northern Michigan A (UG) 14 290 20.71

Wisconsin B (DII) 245, Carleton A (DII) 215
Carleton A (DII): Douglas Meeker (DII) 7 3 55, Rowan Dong (DII) 1 0 10, Bjorn Holtey (DII) 0 0 0, Lily Haas (DII) 0 0 0
Wisconsin B (DII): Joseph O'Brien (DII) 2 2 10, Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) 3 0 30, David Jiang (DII) 5 1 45
Bonuses: Carleton A (DII) 8 150 18.75, Wisconsin B (DII) 10 160 16.00

Minnesota A (UG) 450, Lawrence B (UG) 200
Minnesota A (UG): Davis Everson Rose (UG) 3 1 25, Blake Andert (UG) 3 1 25, Ben Weiner (DII) 5 0 50, Urbas Ekka (DII) 3 0 30
Lawrence B (UG): Andrew Stelzer (UG) 3 0 30, Gavin Chandler (DII) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Minnesota A (UG) 14 320 22.86, Lawrence B (UG) 6 140 23.33


Round 4 (Packet: D)

Iowa A 465, Michigan Tech A (UG) 25
Iowa A: Nathan Clack 11 1 105, Lillian Rain 0 1 -5, Kyle Lastine 1 1 5, Patrick Taylor 4 0 40
Michigan Tech A (UG): Aidan VanDrie (UG) 0 3 -15, Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) 0 0 0, Eliza Stone (DII) 0 0 0, Audrey LaCost (DII) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Iowa A 16 320 20.00, Michigan Tech A (UG) 2 20 10.00

Iowa State (UG) 375, Grinnell B (DII) 150
Grinnell B (DII): Nina Baker (DII) 0 0 0, Brian Goodell (DII) 0 1 -5, Thomas Grindle (DII) 5 1 45, Elias Lawler (DII) 0 0 0
Iowa State (UG): Tyler Gerold (DII) 0 0 0, Robert Holeman (DII) 8 0 80, Charles Bruchal (DII) 1 0 10, Justin Kenny (DII) 5 1 45, Madison Wittkofski (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Grinnell B (DII) 5 110 22.00, Iowa State (UG) 14 240 17.14

Wisconsin A 355, Minnesota C (DII) 230
Minnesota C (DII): Keegan Wulf (DII) 2 0 20, Avery Lembke (DII) 4 0 40, Tommy Lenz (DII) 1 0 10, Nick Tunks (DII) 1 0 10
Wisconsin A: Colin Whisler 7 0 70, Andrew Lien (UG) 0 1 -5, Matthew Masonius (DII) 4 0 40
Bonuses: Minnesota C (DII) 8 150 18.75, Wisconsin A 11 250 22.73

Lawrence A (UG) 310, Grinnell A (DII) 185
Lawrence A (UG): Kat Workin (UG) 0 0 0, Maddie Guest (DII) 1 0 10, Sophie Netzel (DII) 11 0 110
Grinnell A (DII): Gavin Jones (DII) 4 0 40, Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) 2 0 20, Malina Cantemir (DII) 0 1 -5, Prathik Gowda (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lawrence A (UG) 12 190 15.83, Grinnell A (DII) 7 120 17.14

Carleton B (DII) 200, Michigan Tech B (UG) 90
Carleton B (DII): Adam Kamp (DII) 1 1 5, Kate Duffy (DII) 1 0 10, Nadine Musa (DII) 2 2 10, Aaryan Gulati (DII) 5 1 45
Michigan Tech B (UG): Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) 2 0 20, Ryan Klemm (UG) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Carleton B (DII) 9 130 14.44, Michigan Tech B (UG) 5 40 8.00

Minnesota B (UG) 315, Northern Michigan B (UG) 150
Minnesota B (UG): Lucas Pham (UG) 4 1 35, Rishav Dasgupta (UG) 4 0 40, Peyton Johnson (UG) 3 0 30, James Peterson (DII) 1 0 10
Northern Michigan B (UG): Andrew Semak (UG) 2 0 20, Veronica Line (UG) 2 0 20, Rayna Sherbinow (UG) 3 0 30, Savannah Koontz (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minnesota B (UG) 12 200 16.67, Northern Michigan B (UG) 7 80 11.43

Lawrence B (UG) 580, Carleton A (DII) 45
Carleton A (DII): Douglas Meeker (DII) 1 1 5, Rowan Dong (DII) 0 1 -5, Bjorn Holtey (DII) 1 1 5, Lily Haas (DII) 0 0 0
Lawrence B (UG): Andrew Stelzer (UG) 13 0 130, Gavin Chandler (DII) 2 0 20, Jesse Skinner (DII) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Carleton A (DII) 2 40 20.00, Lawrence B (UG) 18 400 22.22

Wisconsin B (DII) 240, Iowa C (UG) 225
Wisconsin B (DII): Joseph O'Brien (DII) 3 0 30, Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) 4 0 40, David Jiang (DII) 3 2 20
Iowa C (UG): Mason Koelm (UG) 4 1 35, Madison Black (UG) 0 0 0, Roan Dowling (DII) 3 0 30, Brady Olson (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wisconsin B (DII) 10 150 15.00, Iowa C (UG) 8 150 18.75

Minnesota A (UG) 420, Northern Michigan A (UG) 210
Minnesota A (UG): Davis Everson Rose (UG) 2 1 15, Blake Andert (UG) 1 0 10, Ben Weiner (DII) 5 0 50, Urbas Ekka (DII) 5 1 45
Northern Michigan A (UG): Jakob Lippert (UG) 3 0 30, Brett Mattson (UG) 2 0 20, Kenzie Pierson (UG) 1 0 10, Ella Uren (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minnesota A (UG) 13 300 23.08, Northern Michigan A (UG) 6 150 25.00


Round 5 (Packet: E)

Minnesota A (UG) 470, Wisconsin B (DII) 75
Wisconsin B (DII): Joseph O'Brien (DII) 2 0 20, Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) 2 2 10, David Jiang (DII) 1 1 5
Minnesota A (UG): Davis Everson Rose (UG) 4 0 40, Blake Andert (UG) 1 1 5, Ben Weiner (DII) 4 0 40, Urbas Ekka (DII) 5 1 45
Bonuses: Wisconsin B (DII) 5 40 8.00, Minnesota A (UG) 14 340 24.29

Iowa C (UG) 190, Carleton A (DII) 170
Iowa C (UG): Mason Koelm (UG) 8 4 60, Madison Black (UG) 0 0 0, Roan Dowling (DII) 2 2 10, Brady Olson (DII) 0 0 0
Carleton A (DII): Rowan Dong (DII) 5 0 50, Bjorn Holtey (DII) 2 0 20, Lily Haas (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Iowa C (UG) 10 120 12.00, Carleton A (DII) 8 90 11.25

Lawrence B (UG) 310, Northern Michigan A (UG) 235
Lawrence B (UG): Andrew Stelzer (UG) 6 1 55, Gavin Chandler (DII) 3 1 25, Jesse Skinner (DII) 2 0 20
Northern Michigan A (UG): Jakob Lippert (UG) 8 1 75, Brett Mattson (UG) 0 0 0, Kenzie Pierson (UG) 1 0 10, Ella Uren (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lawrence B (UG) 11 210 19.09, Northern Michigan A (UG) 9 150 16.67

Minnesota B (UG) 415, Michigan Tech B (UG) 50
Minnesota B (UG): Lucas Pham (UG) 2 1 15, Rishav Dasgupta (UG) 5 0 50, Peyton Johnson (UG) 6 1 55, James Peterson (DII) 2 1 15
Michigan Tech B (UG): Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) 0 0 0, Ryan Klemm (UG) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Minnesota B (UG) 15 280 18.67, Michigan Tech B (UG) 3 20 6.67

Grinnell A (DII) 330, Carleton B (DII) 125
Carleton B (DII): Jack Rizzo (DII) 2 0 20, Adam Kamp (DII) 3 0 30, Kate Duffy (DII) 1 1 5, Aaryan Gulati (DII) 1 0 10
Grinnell A (DII): Gavin Jones (DII) 3 1 25, Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) 5 1 45, Malina Cantemir (DII) 4 0 40, Prathik Gowda (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carleton B (DII) 7 60 8.57, Grinnell A (DII) 12 220 18.33

Lawrence A (UG) 270, Northern Michigan B (UG) 95
Lawrence A (UG): Kat Workin (UG) 0 0 0, Maddie Guest (DII) 1 0 10, Sophie Netzel (DII) 12 0 120
Northern Michigan B (UG): Andrew Semak (UG) 3 2 20, Veronica Line (UG) 1 0 10, Rayna Sherbinow (UG) 2 1 15, Savannah Koontz (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lawrence A (UG) 13 140 10.77, Northern Michigan B (UG) 6 50 8.33

Iowa State (UG) 270, Minnesota C (DII) 195
Minnesota C (DII): Keegan Wulf (DII) 4 0 40, Avery Lembke (DII) 2 0 20, Tommy Lenz (DII) 2 1 15, Nick Tunks (DII) 0 0 0
Iowa State (UG): Tyler Gerold (DII) 0 0 0, Robert Holeman (DII) 1 2 0, Charles Bruchal (DII) 1 0 10, Justin Kenny (DII) 9 0 90, Madison Wittkofski (UG) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minnesota C (DII) 8 120 15.00, Iowa State (UG) 11 170 15.45

Iowa A 415, Grinnell B (DII) 90
Iowa A: Nathan Clack 11 2 100, Lillian Rain 1 1 5, Kyle Lastine 0 0 0, Patrick Taylor 1 0 10
Grinnell B (DII): Nina Baker (DII) 0 0 0, Brian Goodell (DII) 1 0 10, Thomas Grindle (DII) 4 2 30, Elias Lawler (DII) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Iowa A 13 300 23.08, Grinnell B (DII) 5 50 10.00

Wisconsin A 510, Michigan Tech A (UG) 30
Wisconsin A: Colin Whisler 10 0 100, Andrew Lien (UG) 2 0 20, Matthew Masonius (DII) 6 0 60
Michigan Tech A (UG): Aidan VanDrie (UG) 1 1 5, Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) 0 1 -5, Eliza Stone (DII) 0 0 0, Audrey LaCost (DII) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wisconsin A 18 330 18.33, Michigan Tech A (UG) 2 20 10.00