2020 ACF Fall at Carleton College (10/17/2020) on October 17, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Sophie Netzel (DII) Lawrence A (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 58 3 100 5.65 0.00 19.33 565 113.00
2 Nathan Clack Iowa A Prelim 3 5.0 50 5 100 4.75 0.00 10.00 475 95.00
3 Justin Kenny (DII) Iowa State (UG) Prelim 3 4.5 41 3 90 4.39 0.00 13.67 395 87.78
4 Andrew Stelzer (UG) Lawrence B (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 45 3 100 4.35 0.00 15.00 435 87.00
5 Jakob Lippert (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 40 2 100 3.90 0.00 20.00 390 78.00
6 Colin Whisler Wisconsin A Prelim 3 5.0 37 2 100 3.60 0.00 18.50 360 72.00
7 Gavin Jones (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Prelim 2 5.0 33 1 100 3.25 0.00 33.00 325 65.00
8 Thomas Grindle (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Prelim 3 5.0 27 7 100 2.35 0.00 3.86 235 47.00
9 Ben Weiner (DII) Minnesota A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 22 1 100 2.15 0.00 22.00 215 43.00
10 Jack Rizzo (DII) Carleton B (DII) Prelim 2 4.0 17 1 80 2.06 0.00 17.00 165 41.25
11 Urbas Ekka (DII) Minnesota A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 22 3 100 2.05 0.00 7.33 205 41.00
12 Keegan Wulf (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Prelim 3 5.0 22 3 100 2.05 0.00 7.33 205 41.00
13 Isidora Bailly-Hall (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Prelim 2 5.0 21 3 100 1.95 0.00 7.00 195 39.00
14 Peyton Johnson (UG) Minnesota B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 19 3 100 1.75 0.00 6.33 175 35.00
15 Jesse Skinner (DII) Lawrence B (UG) Prelim 1 1.5 5 0 30 1.67 0.00 inf 50 33.33
16 Mason Koelm (UG) Iowa C (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 21 11 100 1.55 0.00 1.91 155 31.00
17 Andrew Semak (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 18 5 100 1.55 0.00 3.60 155 31.00
18 Rishav Dasgupta (UG) Minnesota B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 15 0 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
19 Ryan Klemm (UG) Michigan Tech B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 15 0 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
20 David Jiang (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) Prelim 1 5.0 16 4 100 1.40 0.00 4.00 140 28.00
21 Robert Holeman (DII) Iowa State (UG) Prelim 3 5.0 15 2 100 1.40 0.00 7.50 140 28.00
22 Davis Everson Rose (UG) Minnesota A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 15 2 100 1.40 0.00 7.50 140 28.00
23 Douglas Meeker (DII) Carleton A (DII) Prelim 1 4.0 13 5 80 1.31 0.00 2.60 105 26.25
24 Matthew Masonius (DII) Wisconsin A Prelim 3 5.0 13 0 100 1.30 0.00 inf 130 26.00
25 Blake Andert (UG) Minnesota A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 13 2 100 1.20 0.00 6.50 120 24.00
26 Rayna Sherbinow (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 11 1 100 1.05 0.00 11.00 105 21.00
27 Lucas Pham (UG) Minnesota B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100 20.00
28 Roan Dowling (DII) Iowa C (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 11 3 100 0.95 0.00 3.67 95 19.00
29 Joseph O'Brien (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) Prelim 1 5.0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90 18.00
30 Andrew Lien (UG) Wisconsin A Prelim 3 5.0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90 18.00
31 Patrick Taylor Iowa A Prelim 3 5.0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
32 Gavin Chandler (DII) Lawrence B (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00
33 Dhanvi Bharadwaj (DII) Wisconsin B (DII) Prelim 1 5.0 10 4 100 0.80 0.00 2.50 80 16.00
34 Avery Lembke (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Prelim 3 5.0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
35 Nina Baker (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Prelim 3 5.0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
36 Rowan Dong (DII) Carleton A (DII) Prelim 1 5.0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
37 Malina Cantemir (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Prelim 2 5.0 8 2 100 0.70 0.00 4.00 70 14.00
38 Nick Tunks (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Prelim 3 4.0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75
39 Charles Bruchal (DII) Iowa State (UG) Prelim 3 4.0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75
40 Veronica Line (UG) Northern Michigan B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
41 Nadine Musa (DII) Carleton B (DII) Prelim 2 3.0 5 3 60 0.58 0.00 1.67 35 11.67
42 Aaryan Gulati (DII) Carleton B (DII) Prelim 2 5.0 7 3 100 0.55 0.00 2.33 55 11.00
43 Bjorn Holtey (DII) Carleton A (DII) Prelim 1 5.0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
44 Betty Jo Swajanen (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) Prelim 3 5.0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
45 Kyle Lastine Iowa A Prelim 3 5.0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
46 Tommy Lenz (DII) Minnesota C (DII) Prelim 3 5.0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
47 Brett Mattson (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
48 Ella Uren (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
49 Audrey LaCost (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) Prelim 3 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
50 Adam Kamp (DII) Carleton B (DII) Prelim 2 4.0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 2.50 40 10.00
51 Aidan VanDrie (UG) Michigan Tech A (UG) Prelim 3 5.0 7 5 100 0.45 0.00 1.40 45 9.00
52 Kenzie Pierson (UG) Northern Michigan A (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
53 James Peterson (DII) Minnesota B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 6 4 100 0.40 0.00 1.50 40 8.00
54 Maddie Guest (DII) Lawrence A (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
55 Elizabeth Van Elsen (DII) Michigan Tech B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
56 Kate Duffy (DII) Carleton B (DII) Prelim 2 4.0 4 4 80 0.25 0.00 1.00 20 5.00
57 Lily Haas (DII) Carleton A (DII) Prelim 1 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
58 Prathik Gowda (DII) Grinnell A (DII) Prelim 2 5.0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
59 Brady Olson (DII) Iowa C (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
60 Savannah Koontz (DII) Northern Michigan B (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
61 Brian Goodell (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Prelim 3 5.0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
62 Eliza Stone (DII) Michigan Tech A (UG) Prelim 3 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
63 Elias Lawler (DII) Grinnell B (DII) Prelim 3 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Kat Workin (UG) Lawrence A (UG) Prelim 2 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 Tyler Gerold (DII) Iowa State (UG) Prelim 3 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Madison Black (UG) Iowa C (UG) Prelim 1 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
67 Lucy Straubel (UG) Michigan Tech B (UG) Prelim 2 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Madison Wittkofski (UG) Iowa State (UG) Prelim 3 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Lillian Rain Iowa A Prelim 3 5.0 1 4 100 -0.10 0.00 0.25 -10 -2.00