Minnesota Collegiate Novice Invitational on October 03, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ankit Sayed Amherst Area Persimmon 3.0 3 31 5 60 5.50 0.60 6.80 330 110.00
2 Alec Phelps Alabama Pumpkin 3.0 6 22 3 60 4.92 2.00 9.33 295 98.33
3 Keegan Wulf UMN Jasper 2.5 6 13 3 50 4.10 2.00 6.33 205 82.00
4 Isidora Bailly-Hall Grinnell B Pumpkin 3.0 4 16 2 60 3.50 2.00 10.00 210 70.00
5 Weillin Fang CWRU A Saffron 3.0 5 13 0 60 3.42 inf inf 205 68.33
6 Gavin Jones Grinnell B Pumpkin 3.0 6 11 0 60 3.33 inf inf 200 66.67
7 Eleanor Covington Auburn Saffron 3.0 2 15 1 60 2.92 2.00 17.00 175 58.33
8 Justin Kenny ISU B Saffron 3.0 3 13 1 60 2.83 3.00 16.00 170 56.67
9 Henry Blyth CWRU A Saffron 3.0 3 12 0 60 2.75 inf inf 165 55.00
10 Kaitlin Long SBU Rocket Jasper 3.0 5 9 1 60 2.67 5.00 14.00 160 53.33
11 Patrick Taylor Iowa Gold Saffron 3.0 4 10 2 60 2.50 2.00 7.00 150 50.00
12 Robert Holeman ISU A Jasper 3.0 3 10 1 60 2.33 3.00 13.00 140 46.67
13 Elias Grinnell A Tiger's Eye 3.0 2 13 4 61 2.30 0.50 3.75 140 46.67
14 Jack Bauer SBU Plasma Persimmon 3.0 3 10 4 60 2.08 0.75 3.25 125 41.67
15 David Frost CWRU B Tiger's Eye 3.0 3 8 1 61 1.97 3.00 11.00 120 40.00
16 Desmond Shea Amherst College Jasper 3.0 2 9 0 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
17 Jack Carleton B Tiger's Eye 3.0 1 11 2 60 1.92 0.50 6.00 115 38.33
18 Kyle Lastine Iowa Black Pumpkin 3.0 2 9 2 60 1.83 1.00 5.50 110 36.67
19 Nicole Carleton B Tiger's Eye 3.0 0 12 2 60 1.83 0.00 6.00 110 36.67
20 Holden Orias Amherst College Jasper 3.0 1 8 0 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67
21 Jade Utech Iowa Hawkeyes Tiger's Eye 2.5 2 5 1 50 1.50 2.00 7.00 75 30.00
22 Lesley Armah CWRU B Tiger's Eye 3.0 0 9 1 61 1.39 0.00 9.00 85 28.33
23 Nina Grinnell A Tiger's Eye 3.0 2 7 4 61 1.31 0.50 2.25 80 26.67
24 Benjamin Pilosov SBU Rocket Jasper 3.0 2 6 2 60 1.33 1.00 4.00 80 26.67
25 Marc Calza SBU Plasma Persimmon 3.0 1 8 3 60 1.33 0.33 3.00 80 26.67
26 Sam Gloss Carleton A Persimmon 3.0 1 7 1 60 1.33 1.00 8.00 80 26.67
27 Roan Dowling Iowa Hawkeyes Tiger's Eye 2.5 2 4 1 50 1.30 2.00 6.00 65 26.00
28 Jeylan Jones Carleton A Persimmon 3.0 1 6 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75 25.00
29 Avery Lembke UMN Jasper 2.5 1 5 1 50 1.20 1.00 6.00 60 24.00
30 Isaac Streiff Amherst College Jasper 3.0 2 5 2 60 1.17 1.00 3.50 70 23.33
31 Zach Krisl Iowa Black Pumpkin 3.0 0 8 2 60 1.17 0.00 4.00 70 23.33
32 Vansh Khatri CWRU B Tiger's Eye 3.0 0 7 0 61 1.15 0.00 inf 70 23.33
33 Brady Olson Iowa Hawkeyes Tiger's Eye 2.5 1 4 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55 22.00
34 Mourya Chimpiri SBU Rocket Jasper 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
35 Liam Grinnell A Tiger's Eye 3.0 2 3 0 61 0.98 inf inf 60 20.00
36 Reagan Johnson Auburn Saffron 3.0 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
37 Charlotte Hildebrandt MTU A Persimmon 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
38 Ryan Klemm MTU B Pumpkin 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
39 Max Meyer UMN Jasper 2.5 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45 18.00
40 Dylan Markse UMN Jasper 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
41 Joseph Schopen Iowa Hawkeyes Tiger's Eye 2.5 0 5 1 50 0.90 0.00 5.00 45 18.00
42 Judson Auburn Saffron 3.0 1 5 3 60 0.83 0.33 2.00 50 16.67
43 Tyler Gerold ISU A Jasper 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50 16.67
44 Thomas ISU B Saffron 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50 16.67
45 Eryk Jones Carleton A Persimmon 3.0 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50 16.67
46 Lily Carleton B Tiger's Eye 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
47 Katie Ulinski MTU A Persimmon 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
48 Sam Maschmann Iowa Hawkeyes Tiger's Eye 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
49 Ranai Srivastav ISU B Saffron 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
50 Noah Chavez Amherst Area Persimmon 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
51 Aidan B CWRU A Saffron 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
52 Audrey LaCost MTU B Pumpkin 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
53 Malina Cantemir Grinnell B Pumpkin 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
54 Wyatt Hellmann Iowa Black Pumpkin 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
55 Kate Wesmer Iowa Gold Saffron 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
56 Megha Gopal SBU Rocket Jasper 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
57 Kevin White MTU B Pumpkin 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
58 McCoy Reynolds Alabama Pumpkin 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
59 Josh Stiebel MTU A Persimmon 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
60 Madison Wittkofski ISU A Jasper 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
61 Charles Bruchal ISU A Jasper 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
62 Jeremy Portnoy SBU Plasma Persimmon 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
63 Ryan Moore Amherst Area Persimmon 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
64 Madison Ratliff Alabama Pumpkin 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
65 Zahraa Abdulameer CWRU A Saffron 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
66 Kazuki Tayama Amherst College Jasper 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
67 Nadine Carleton B Tiger's Eye 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 1.00 10 3.33
68 Eliza Stone MTU A Persimmon 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
69 Delaney Nesmith Iowa Black Pumpkin 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
70 Ashtyn Phillippi Auburn Saffron 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
71 Brian Goodell Grinnell B Pumpkin 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
72 Abigail Skellis Iowa Gold Saffron 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
73 Emily Krogstad Iowa Gold Saffron 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 James Peterson UMN Jasper 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Elizabeth Van Elsen MTU B Pumpkin 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 John O'Hare SBU Plasma Persimmon 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Nathanael Rohlwing Alabama Pumpkin 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Aidan Cook Amherst Area Persimmon 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67