Caesar Rodney Rider Bowl 2010 on April 17, 2010 Statistics report for All Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Matthew Bollinger St. Anselm's Playoff Bracket 9.0 71 17 9 180 6.61 7.89 9.78 1190 132.22
2 Isaac Hirsch Blake Consolation Bracket 9.0 28 64 23 180 5.25 1.22 4.00 945 105.00
3 David Cohen Quince Orchard Playoff Bracket 9.0 38 39 7 180 5.14 5.43 11.00 925 102.78
4 Nik Chunik Kellenberg A Playoff Bracket 9.0 26 26 2 180 3.56 13.00 26.00 640 71.11
5 Alex Gross Charter A Playoff Bracket 10.0 32 26 7 200 3.52 4.57 8.29 705 70.50
6 James Lasker Kellenberg A Playoff Bracket 9.0 23 27 13 180 3.06 1.77 3.85 550 61.11
7 Daniel Brach-Neufeld GDS Consolation Bracket 8.0 23 15 3 160 3.00 7.67 12.67 480 60.00
8 David Huang Charter A Playoff Bracket 9.5 23 15 5 190 2.47 4.60 7.60 470 49.47
9 Aidan Mehigan St. Anselm's Playoff Bracket 9.0 24 10 11 180 2.25 2.18 3.09 405 45.00
10 Aaron Knowlson St. Joseph's A Playoff Bracket 10.0 18 19 4 200 2.20 4.50 9.25 440 44.00
11 Alex Frey St. Joseph's A Playoff Bracket 10.0 13 25 3 200 2.15 4.33 12.67 430 43.00
12 Ed Zukowski St. Joseph's B Consolation Bracket 8.0 9 18 3 160 1.88 3.00 9.00 300 37.50
13 Charlie Zhang Charter C Consolation Bracket 8.0 7 19 2 160 1.78 3.50 13.00 285 35.62
14 Bohan Wei Charter B Playoff Bracket 9.0 3 28 2 180 1.75 1.50 15.50 315 35.00
15 Jason Hill St. Joseph's B Consolation Bracket 8.0 9 18 8 160 1.72 1.12 3.38 275 34.38
16 Joe Brosch Charter B Playoff Bracket 9.0 8 21 11 180 1.53 0.73 2.64 275 30.56
17 Nitin Srinivasan St. Joseph's A Playoff Bracket 10.0 11 15 6 200 1.43 1.83 4.33 285 28.50
18 Stephen Face Charter B Playoff Bracket 9.0 9 13 2 180 1.42 4.50 11.00 255 28.33
19 Jordan Cahn GDS Consolation Bracket 8.0 10 12 10 160 1.38 1.00 2.20 220 27.50
20 Paul Kibala St. Joseph's A Playoff Bracket 10.0 13 10 5 200 1.35 2.60 4.60 270 27.00
21 Jared Cowan GDS Consolation Bracket 8.0 8 8 2 160 1.19 4.00 8.00 190 23.75
22 Frank McNamara Kellenberg B Consolation Bracket 9.0 1 20 2 180 1.14 0.50 10.50 205 22.78
23 Meg Barton Charter A Playoff Bracket 10.0 8 11 1 200 1.12 8.00 19.00 225 22.50
24 Oliver Wellstein GDS Consolation Bracket 8.0 3 11 4 160 0.84 0.75 3.50 135 16.88
25 John Stacy Charter A Playoff Bracket 9.5 6 7 0 190 0.84 inf inf 160 16.84
26 Josh Barton Charter C Consolation Bracket 8.0 1 13 5 160 0.75 0.20 2.80 120 15.00
27 Kushal Naik Charter C Consolation Bracket 8.0 1 12 3 160 0.75 0.33 4.33 120 15.00
28 Rose Healey Charter B Playoff Bracket 9.0 3 9 1 180 0.72 3.00 12.00 130 14.44
29 Christopher Peterson Delmar Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 9 1 120 0.71 0.00 9.00 85 14.17
30 Sarah Wacik Kellenberg B Consolation Bracket 9.0 1 8 0 180 0.53 inf inf 95 10.56
31 Chris Manners Quince Orchard Playoff Bracket 9.0 0 12 5 180 0.53 0.00 2.40 95 10.56
32 John O'Brien Kellenberg A Playoff Bracket 9.0 0 8 1 180 0.42 0.00 8.00 75 8.33
33 James Gorman St. Joseph's B Consolation Bracket 8.0 1 6 3 160 0.38 0.33 2.33 60 7.50
34 Noman Choudhry Delmar Consolation Bracket 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
35 Matthew Martel Delmar Consolation Bracket 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 0.50 1.50 25 6.25
36 Conor Wallace Blake Consolation Bracket 9.0 1 4 0 180 0.31 inf inf 55 6.11
37 Patrick Merkle St. Anselm's Playoff Bracket 9.0 5 1 7 180 0.28 0.71 0.86 50 5.56
38 Devin Green Kellenberg B Consolation Bracket 9.0 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
39 Sean Reily Quince Orchard Playoff Bracket 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
40 Sid Kamireddy Charter C Consolation Bracket 8.0 0 5 3 160 0.22 0.00 1.67 35 4.38
41 Arielle Champagne Delmar Consolation Bracket 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
42 Jacquelyn Gomez Delcastle B Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
43 Seth Rachocki Delmar Consolation Bracket 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
44 Greg Holland Quince Orchard Playoff Bracket 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
45 Mary Kate Sirianni Kellenberg B Consolation Bracket 9.0 1 0 0 180 0.08 inf inf 15 1.67
46 Darria James Delcastle A Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
47 Melissa Smallwood Delcastle B Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
48 Francisco Tatis Delcastle B Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
49 Brent Walker St. Joseph's B Consolation Bracket 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
50 Heather Staton Delcastle B Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
51 Manuela Restrepo Delcastle A Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 1 2 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
52 Lizet Rodriguez Delcastle A Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
53 Erin Cramer Delcastle A Consolation Bracket 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
54 James Anderson St. Anselm's Playoff Bracket 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
55 Taylor Lucas Delmar Consolation Bracket 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25