2020 Earlybird Online on October 03, 2020 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Earlybird Online 2020 Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jonathan Lau Uni A 10.0 59 11 1 200 4.95 59.00 70.00 990 99.00
2 Rohan Ganeshan BG A 10.0 62 14 17 200 4.92 3.65 4.47 985 98.50
3 Arjun Nageswaran Stevenson A 10.0 56 9 7 200 4.47 8.00 9.29 895 89.50
4 Charles Young Barrington A 10.0 49 19 13 200 4.30 3.77 5.23 860 86.00
5 Anthony Malysz Sandburg A 9.0 36 16 7 180 3.69 5.14 7.43 665 73.89
6 Judson Lam Naperville North A 9.0 25 31 9 180 3.56 2.78 6.22 640 71.11
7 Allie Y. Hinsdale A 9.0 27 24 2 180 3.53 13.50 25.50 635 70.56
8 Theo Kokonas Latin A 9.0 20 39 13 180 3.47 1.54 4.54 625 69.44
9 Matthew Colson Belvidere A 9.0 15 43 10 180 3.36 1.50 5.80 605 67.22
10 Eric Webb Sandburg A 9.0 27 17 1 180 3.17 27.00 44.00 570 63.33
11 Alex Crowell Auburn B 9.0 16 34 8 181 2.98 2.00 6.25 540 60.00
12 Justin Abel Auburn A 9.0 24 19 3 180 2.97 8.00 14.33 535 59.44
13 Rishabh Wuppalapati Stevenson B 9.0 35 8 16 180 2.92 2.19 2.69 525 58.33
14 Rohan Kher Barrington B 9.0 24 19 5 180 2.92 4.80 8.60 525 58.33
15 Justin Wytmar BG A 10.0 36 11 14 200 2.90 2.57 3.36 580 58.00
16 Jared Dong IMSA A 9.0 26 18 10 180 2.89 2.60 4.40 520 57.78
17 Shreyas Singh Uni B 9.0 26 9 1 180 2.64 26.00 35.00 475 52.78
18 Sam Thomas St. Joe A 9.0 18 23 5 180 2.64 3.60 8.20 475 52.78
19 Pranav A. Fremd B 8.5 11 30 5 170 2.59 2.20 8.20 440 51.76
20 Akshay Dalvi Fremd A 9.0 24 13 6 180 2.56 4.00 6.17 460 51.11
21 Aarya Singh Barrington B 9.0 21 17 5 180 2.56 4.20 7.60 460 51.11
22 Armin Pazooki Sandburg B 9.0 16 26 10 181 2.49 1.60 4.20 450 50.00
23 Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington C 9.0 14 28 9 180 2.47 1.56 4.67 445 49.44
24 Thomas Lu Fremd A 9.0 22 12 3 180 2.42 7.33 11.33 435 48.33
25 Dylan Hembrough Williamsville A 9.0 13 26 4 180 2.42 3.25 9.75 435 48.33
26 Saketh Dontaraju IMSA A 9.0 22 13 7 180 2.36 3.14 5.00 425 47.22
27 Nick Maurer Centennial A 8.0 7 28 2 160 2.34 3.50 17.50 375 46.88
28 Isaiah Wing Granite City A 8.0 7 27 2 160 2.28 3.50 17.00 365 45.62
29 Liam Starnes Barrington A 10.0 27 10 11 200 2.25 2.45 3.36 450 45.00
30 Kaitlyn Kenney Sandburg B 9.0 21 10 2 181 2.24 10.50 15.50 405 45.00
31 Michael Hunding IMSA B 8.0 21 8 7 160 2.25 3.00 4.14 360 45.00
32 Billy Bratton Stevenson C 9.0 12 23 1 180 2.25 12.00 35.00 405 45.00
33 Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East A 8.5 8 27 7 170 2.09 1.14 5.00 355 41.76
34 Jason Qin IMSA B 7.0 12 14 6 140 2.07 2.00 4.33 290 41.43
35 Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson B 9.0 18 15 12 180 2.00 1.50 2.75 360 40.00
36 Lawrence Zhao Uni A 10.0 25 3 2 200 1.98 12.50 14.00 395 39.50
37 Geoffrey Wu Naperville North A 9.0 18 10 3 180 1.97 6.00 9.33 355 39.44
38 Hannah Jacobson Winnebago A 9.0 5 28 3 180 1.89 1.67 11.00 340 37.78
39 Evan Cui Barrington C 9.0 8 21 0 180 1.83 inf inf 330 36.67
40 Hannah Eichenberger Winnebago A 9.0 4 27 1 180 1.81 4.00 31.00 325 36.11
41 Aidan Trevillian Mahomet A 8.5 7 21 3 170 1.76 2.33 9.33 300 35.29
42 Daniel Ding Stevenson C 9.0 13 14 4 180 1.75 3.25 6.75 315 35.00
43 Em J IMSA C 9.0 3 31 8 180 1.75 0.38 4.25 315 35.00
44 Megan Wang Fremd A 9.0 17 6 1 180 1.72 17.00 23.00 310 34.44
45 Shawn Syed Uni D 9.0 9 22 9 180 1.72 1.00 3.44 310 34.44
46 Max Niebur St. Joe A 9.0 9 20 5 180 1.72 1.80 5.80 310 34.44
47 Stella T. Maine East A 9.0 6 25 6 180 1.72 1.00 5.17 310 34.44
48 Archan Das IMSA A 9.0 15 10 5 180 1.67 3.00 5.00 300 33.33
49 Shoorsen Gandhi Uni B 9.0 12 14 4 180 1.67 3.00 6.50 300 33.33
50 Benji Chang Uni C 9.0 9 17 2 180 1.64 4.50 13.00 295 32.78
51 Arjun Kala Uni A 10.0 20 4 4 200 1.60 5.00 6.00 320 32.00
52 Sinecio Morales Auburn A 5.5 9 5 2 110 1.59 4.50 7.00 175 31.82
53 Patrick McGreevy St. Joe A 9.0 15 9 6 180 1.58 2.50 4.00 285 31.67
54 Aidan Glasgow Williamsville A 9.0 8 19 5 180 1.58 1.60 5.40 285 31.67
55 Coby Thammavong Auburn B 8.5 9 13 3 171 1.46 3.00 7.33 250 29.41
56 Brady Williams IMSA B 7.5 6 13 0 150 1.47 inf inf 220 29.33
57 Spandan Goel Stevenson C 6.0 4 13 3 120 1.46 1.33 5.67 175 29.17
58 Srikar Venkatesan Stevenson C 5.0 5 8 2 100 1.45 2.50 6.50 145 29.00
59 Bryan Wan Fremd A 9.0 13 7 1 180 1.44 13.00 20.00 260 28.89
60 Eleanor Campbell Keith Country Day A 9.0 1 26 3 180 1.44 0.33 9.00 260 28.89
61 Yusuf Jassim Centennial A 7.7 6 14 2 154 1.43 3.00 10.00 220 28.57
62 Faisal P IMSA C 6.5 3 15 3 130 1.38 1.00 6.00 180 27.69
63 Aadit Juneja Stevenson A 10.0 17 3 2 200 1.38 8.50 10.00 275 27.50
64 Dwij Bhatt Fremd B 7.0 5 13 3 140 1.36 1.67 6.00 190 27.14
65 Ryan He Uni C 6.0 7 9 7 120 1.33 1.00 2.29 160 26.67
66 David Lee Stevenson A 10.0 17 3 4 200 1.32 4.25 5.00 265 26.50
67 Anmol Dash Stevenson A 10.0 14 10 9 200 1.32 1.56 2.67 265 26.50
68 Amer G. Hinsdale A 9.0 4 19 3 180 1.31 1.33 7.67 235 26.11
69 Michael Karpov Barrington A 10.0 15 5 4 200 1.27 3.75 5.00 255 25.50
70 Anish Arora Stevenson B 5.0 7 2 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
71 Joe Davey Barrington D 9.0 4 18 4 180 1.22 1.00 5.50 220 24.44
72 Sophia Price Barrington D 5.2 3 10 4 104 1.20 0.75 3.25 125 24.04
73 Madhu M Elgin Academy A 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120 24.00
74 Jeffrey Liu Hinsdale B 9.0 3 18 2 180 1.19 1.50 10.50 215 23.89
75 Alex Murphy Hinsdale B 9.0 1 21 3 180 1.17 0.33 7.33 210 23.33
76 Ashley Thammavong Auburn A 9.0 3 16 1 180 1.11 3.00 19.00 200 22.22
77 Ben S Maine East A 5.5 3 8 1 110 1.09 3.00 11.00 120 21.82
78 Lily Releke Granite City A 8.0 3 13 1 160 1.06 3.00 16.00 170 21.25
79 Nam Pham Auburn A 9.0 13 5 11 180 1.06 1.18 1.64 190 21.11
80 Alana Hamwi Barrington D 5.5 1 10 0 110 1.05 inf inf 115 20.91
81 James A IMSA C 6.5 5 7 2 130 1.04 2.50 6.00 135 20.77
82 Alex J. Hinsdale A 9.0 6 10 4 180 0.94 1.50 4.00 170 18.89
83 Aston Martin Belvidere A 9.0 2 17 6 180 0.94 0.33 3.17 170 18.89
84 Nate Lundstrom Mahomet A 6.5 2 12 6 130 0.92 0.33 2.33 120 18.46
85 Elliot Kovitz Latin A 6.0 5 6 5 120 0.92 1.00 2.20 110 18.33
86 Billy Fitton Keith Country Day A 9.0 1 16 2 180 0.92 0.50 8.50 165 18.33
87 Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson B 9.0 14 1 12 180 0.89 1.17 1.25 160 17.78
88 Nathaniel W Uni E 9.0 5 9 1 180 0.89 5.00 14.00 160 17.78
89 Terence Amador Sandburg A 9.0 1 14 0 180 0.86 inf inf 155 17.22
90 Helen Ryding Mahomet A 7.5 6 4 1 150 0.83 6.00 10.00 125 16.67
91 Sam Asplund Winnebago A 6.0 2 8 2 120 0.83 1.00 5.00 100 16.67
92 Alex Burt Hinsdale B 9.0 2 12 1 180 0.81 2.00 14.00 145 16.11
93 Nate Jones Uni C 9.0 4 9 2 180 0.78 2.00 6.50 140 15.56
94 Eddie Hoffman Auburn B 9.0 5 7 2 181 0.75 2.50 6.00 135 15.00
95 Evan Wang Uni B 9.0 3 11 4 180 0.75 0.75 3.50 135 15.00
96 Maxwell He Uni B 9.0 3 11 4 180 0.75 0.75 3.50 135 15.00
97 Zainab Memon Uni D 9.0 2 11 1 180 0.75 2.00 13.00 135 15.00
98 Jadon Wing Granite City A 8.0 2 10 2 160 0.75 1.00 6.00 120 15.00
99 Timothy Price Barrington A 7.5 7 1 1 150 0.73 7.00 8.00 110 14.67
100 Janaki Kapadia Uni A 10.0 9 3 5 200 0.70 1.80 2.40 140 14.00
101 Gage Gathman Williamsville A 9.0 2 10 1 180 0.69 2.00 12.00 125 13.89
102 Emily Nakiganda IMSA B 7.5 2 9 4 150 0.67 0.50 2.75 100 13.33
103 Elan Pan Uni C 9.0 1 12 3 180 0.67 0.33 4.33 120 13.33
104 Luis Angeles Auburn A 3.5 3 1 2 70 0.64 1.50 2.00 45 12.86
105 Sebastian V Latin A 9.0 3 8 2 180 0.64 1.50 5.50 115 12.78
106 Colin Stewart Barrington B 9.0 4 8 6 180 0.61 0.67 2.00 110 12.22
107 Dmitry S Uni E 8.0 2 8 3 160 0.59 0.67 3.33 95 11.88
108 Ella Tietz Mahomet A 6.0 1 6 1 120 0.58 1.00 7.00 70 11.67
109 Colin Diercks Mahomet A 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
110 Maya Viswanathan Uni D 9.0 1 9 1 180 0.56 1.00 10.00 100 11.11
111 Sebastian Skoczen Fremd B 7.0 3 5 4 140 0.54 0.75 2.00 75 10.71
112 Andrey Vlasov Stevenson C 6.0 2 3 0 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
113 Jeffrey Mathew Auburn B 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
114 Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet A 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00
115 Gavin Hegland Williamsville A 9.0 3 6 4 180 0.47 0.75 2.25 85 9.44
116 Rachel K IMSA C 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
117 Zoe Martinand Sandburg B 9.0 0 9 2 181 0.44 0.00 4.50 80 8.89
118 Alicia Miller Barrington D 9.0 0 9 2 180 0.44 0.00 4.50 80 8.89
119 Daoud Hussain Fremd B 6.0 1 4 1 120 0.42 1.00 5.00 50 8.33
120 Joseph S Latin A 5.5 1 5 4 110 0.41 0.25 1.50 45 8.18
121 Joseph H Elgin Academy A 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
122 Drake Crider Granite City A 4.5 2 1 1 90 0.39 2.00 3.00 35 7.78
123 Timothy Brigoli Centennial A 9.0 0 7 0 180 0.39 0.00 inf 70 7.78
124 Samuel Go IMSA B 6.0 4 1 5 120 0.38 0.80 1.00 45 7.50
125 Rachna Gupta IMSA A 9.0 4 1 1 180 0.36 4.00 5.00 65 7.22
126 Cole Moser St. Joe A 9.0 2 5 3 180 0.36 0.67 2.33 65 7.22
127 Anna W Uni E 9.0 2 4 1 180 0.36 2.00 6.00 65 7.22
128 Nangba Konyak Keith Country Day A 9.0 1 6 2 180 0.36 0.50 3.50 65 7.22
129 Evan Diercks Mahomet A 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
130 Visnhuh Bala BG A 1.5 1 0 1 30 0.33 1.00 1.00 10 6.67
131 Dhanush Tipparaju Barrington C 9.0 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 6.11
132 Liam Carden Hinsdale B 9.0 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 6.11
133 Sai Kovour Fremd B 7.5 1 4 2 150 0.30 0.50 2.50 45 6.00
134 Harsh P Uni E 9.0 2 3 2 180 0.28 1.00 2.50 50 5.56
135 Renna Abozir Sandburg B 9.0 2 2 1 181 0.25 2.00 4.00 45 5.00
136 Eric B. Hinsdale A 9.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00
137 Ryan Fish Keith Country Day A 9.0 0 6 3 180 0.25 0.00 2.00 45 5.00
138 Hadi R. Maine East A 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 5.00
139 Carmen Oraha Maine East A 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
140 Priya Haran Uni D 9.0 1 3 1 180 0.22 1.00 4.00 40 4.44
141 Huan Lin Auburn B 7.0 1 2 1 141 0.21 1.00 3.00 30 4.29
142 Shayne Tiemann Granite City A 3.5 1 1 2 70 0.21 0.50 1.00 15 4.29
143 JT L IMSA C 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
144 Zuzanna Cieply Sandburg A 4.5 1 0 0 90 0.17 inf inf 15 3.33
145 Bruno Ibrahim Betts BG A 9.5 1 2 2 190 0.13 0.50 1.50 25 2.63
146 Ryan K Elgin Academy A 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
147 Morgan Rees Barrington B 9.0 0 2 1 180 0.08 0.00 2.00 15 1.67
148 Ashton M IMSA C 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
149 Julia Latin A 6.5 0 1 0 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
150 Abigail Toushin BG A 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
151 Rithwik Nath BG A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
152 Aastha Patel Centennial A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
153 Dillan Rinehart Winnebago A 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
154 Hamza Otry Sandburg A 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
155 Ishaan Mathur Naperville North A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
156 Mansi Kadiwala Maine East A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
157 Leah Weinstein BG A 2.5 0 0 2 50 -0.20 0.00 0.00 -10 -4.00