Maroon Bowl II on January 17, 2021 Statistics report for Standard Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs

Allied Health A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Delaware Valley B W 150 65 2 6 2 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
2 Fordham Prep L 130 165 1 7 3 20 6.50 8 60 7.50
3 Newton South A L 30 295 2 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
4 Northwestern Lehigh B W 175 70 1 8 0 20 8.75 9 80 8.89
5 Troy L 120 290 0 7 2 20 6.00 7 60 8.57
6 Yarmouth W 130 95 1 6 1 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
7 Northwestern Lehigh A L 120 200 1 5 1 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
8 Trinity B L 60 190 0 3 2 20 3.00 3 40 13.33
9 Wayne Hills B L 65 120 1 3 0 20 3.25 4 20 5.00
10 Morristown-Beard B W Forfeit
Total 980 1490 9 45 13 180 5.44 54 460 8.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kareem Hussein Allied Health A 7.0 6 28 11 140 2.25 315 45.00
Joshua Holtzberg Allied Health A 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 115 23.00
Dominik Goldbern Allied Health A 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 45 11.25
Eva Owens Allied Health A 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 30 7.50
Evan Owens Allied Health A 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 15 6.00
Kylie Tabak Allied Health A 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Infantina Francis Allied Health A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Allied Health B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 John Dickinson L 35 170 0 3 1 20 1.75 3 10 3.33
2 Mount Lebanon L 120 250 0 6 0 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
3 Lenape Regional A L 60 240 0 3 2 20 3.00 3 40 13.33
4 Choate Juneau L 75 340 1 3 2 20 3.75 4 40 10.00
5 Yarmouth L 55 240 0 4 3 20 2.75 4 30 7.50
6 Northwestern Lehigh B W 230 100 0 12 2 20 11.50 12 120 10.00
7 Island Trees B W 200 0 2 8 0 20 10.00 10 90 9.00
8 High Tech C L 100 245 1 5 1 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
9 John Dickinson L 95 100 0 5 1 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
10 Amherst W Forfeit
Total 970 1685 4 49 12 180 5.39 53 480 9.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Juhi Amin Allied Health B 8.0 1 19 0 160 1.28 205 25.63
Hannah Cummins Allied Health B 9.0 2 20 5 180 1.14 205 22.78
Taylor Bruno Allied Health B 9.0 0 9 0 180 0.50 90 10.00
Dominik Goldbern Allied Health B 7.0 1 1 7 140 -0.07 -10 -1.43

Amherst

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Holmdel L 85 345 1 3 0 20 4.25 4 40 10.00
2 Trinity B L 40 95 0 4 4 20 2.00 4 20 5.00
3 Concord-Carlisle L 85 300 1 4 0 20 4.25 5 30 6.00
4 Regis W 150 75 1 7 1 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
5 Bronx Science L 205 310 1 8 2 20 10.25 9 120 13.33
6 Island Trees B L 40 80 0 4 4 20 2.00 4 20 5.00
7 High Tech C L 30 235 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
8 John Dickinson W 240 150 1 10 1 20 12.00 11 130 11.82
10 Allied Health B L Forfeit
10 Northwestern Lehigh B L Forfeit
Total 875 1590 5 42 12 160 5.47 47 440 9.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rafi Ash Amherst 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 100 100.00
Nora Harris Amherst 5.0 1 14 6 100 1.25 125 25.00
Cameron Gray-Lee Amherst 2.0 0 6 2 40 1.25 50 25.00
Ruthie Weinbaum Amherst 6.0 2 7 1 120 0.79 95 15.83
Myles Powicki Amherst 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 35 4.38
Shreya Venkataraman Amherst 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 30 4.29

Brighton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Newton South B W 275 15 1 10 0 20 13.75 11 160 14.55
2 High Tech C W Forfeit
3 Northwestern Lehigh A W 200 60 0 9 2 20 10.00 9 120 13.33
4 Jonathan Dayton B W 185 65 1 9 2 20 9.25 10 90 9.00
5 Hightstown L 80 315 0 4 2 20 4.00 4 50 12.50
6 West Windsor Plainsboro North B W 170 150 0 7 0 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
7 Bronx Science W 185 175 0 9 1 20 9.25 9 100 11.11
8 Newton South A L 200 210 1 7 1 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
9 Hightstown L 75 165 0 4 3 20 3.75 4 50 12.50
10 Concord-Carlisle L 170 190 0 7 0 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
Total 1540 1345 3 66 11 180 8.56 69 890 12.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Gray Brighton 9.0 3 46 7 180 2.61 470 52.22
Oren Poleshunk Kinel Brighton 2.0 0 4 2 40 0.75 30 15.00
Claire Chambers Brighton 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 60 6.67
David Yawman Brighton 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 30 6.67
Zachary Paine Brighton 5.5 0 4 1 110 0.32 35 6.36
Sam Gray Brighton 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 25 4.17

Bronx Science

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Concord-Carlisle L 160 250 0 6 2 20 8.00 6 110 18.33
2 Regis W 275 15 1 10 0 20 13.75 11 160 14.55
3 Trinity B W 270 45 0 12 0 20 13.50 12 150 12.50
4 Holmdel W 270 115 2 8 0 20 13.50 10 160 16.00
5 Amherst W 310 205 2 8 0 20 15.50 10 200 20.00
6 Hightstown W 265 170 0 10 1 20 13.25 10 170 17.00
7 Brighton L 175 185 1 6 2 20 8.75 7 110 15.71
8 Concord-Carlisle L 230 260 2 6 0 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
9 Newton South A W 155 105 2 5 1 20 7.75 7 80 11.43
10 West Windsor Plainsboro North B W 195 90 1 9 2 20 9.75 10 100 10.00
Total 2305 1440 11 80 8 200 11.53 91 1380 15.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arsha Uthairungsri Bronx Science 10.0 5 38 1 200 2.25 450 45.00
Emma Byron Bronx Science 10.0 4 18 3 200 1.13 225 22.50
Jeffrey Wong Bronx Science 10.0 0 14 0 200 0.70 140 14.00
Peter Ballas Bronx Science 10.0 2 10 4 200 0.55 110 11.00

Choate Juneau

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mount Lebanon W 225 175 1 8 0 20 11.25 9 130 14.44
2 Lenape Regional A W 255 75 1 10 0 20 12.75 11 140 12.73
3 Yarmouth W 200 190 0 10 2 20 10.00 10 110 11.00
4 Allied Health B W 340 75 2 11 0 20 17.00 13 200 15.38
5 John Dickinson W 320 110 1 12 1 20 16.00 13 190 14.62
6 Wilmington Charter B L 85 395 0 4 1 20 4.25 4 50 12.50
7 Mount Lebanon L 180 295 0 8 0 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
8 Troy L 170 210 0 9 0 20 8.50 9 80 8.89
9 Wayne Hills A W 310 105 2 12 0 20 15.50 14 160 11.43
10 Tower Hill L 155 290 0 7 1 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
Total 2240 1920 7 91 5 200 11.20 98 1250 12.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Katie Gendrich Choate Juneau 10.0 2 45 4 200 2.30 460 46.00
Athena Liu Choate Juneau 10.0 4 35 0 200 2.05 410 41.00
Jessica Zhao Choate Juneau 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 60 6.00
Sherry Li Choate Juneau 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 60 6.00

Concord-Carlisle

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Bronx Science W 250 160 4 6 4 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
2 Holmdel W (OT) 235 220 4 6 1 21 11.75 10 120 12.00
3 Amherst W 300 85 3 9 3 20 15.00 12 180 15.00
4 Trinity B W 360 25 3 11 1 20 18.00 14 210 15.00
5 Regis W 430 20 4 11 0 20 21.50 15 260 17.33
6 Newton South A W 210 115 2 7 2 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
7 Hightstown W 445 115 0 14 3 20 22.25 14 320 22.86
8 Bronx Science W 260 230 1 9 3 20 13.00 10 170 17.00
9 West Windsor Plainsboro North B W 295 140 0 11 3 20 14.75 11 200 18.18
10 Brighton W 190 170 1 9 5 20 9.50 10 110 11.00
11 Tower Hill L 185 235 3 4 2 20 9.25 7 110 15.71
Total 3160 1515 25 97 27 221 14.36 122 1950 15.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elias Exartier Concord-Carlisle 11.0 15 53 11 220 3.18 700 63.91
John Griffin Concord-Carlisle 11.0 10 32 12 220 1.86 410 37.43
Will del Sobral Concord-Carlisle 6.0 0 6 2 120 0.42 50 8.33
Luke McCrory Concord-Carlisle 7.0 0 5 1 140 0.32 45 6.43
Leah Greenberg Concord-Carlisle 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 5 0.84
Kevin O'Neil Concord-Carlisle 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Delaware Valley A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 West Windsor Plainsboro North B L Forfeit
2 Jonathan Dayton A L 85 120 0 6 1 20 4.25 6 30 5.00
3 Wayne Hills B W 215 60 0 12 3 20 10.75 12 110 9.17
4 Tower Hill L 100 280 1 3 1 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
5 Lenape Regional B W 225 100 3 7 2 20 11.25 10 120 12.00
Total 625 560 4 28 7 80 7.81 32 320 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mikayla Courtwright Delaware Valley A 4.0 2 12 2 80 1.75 140 35.00
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley A 4.0 1 14 5 80 1.63 130 32.50
Janice Healey Delaware Valley A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 25 6.25
Sara Flick Delaware Valley A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.13 10 2.50

Delaware Valley B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Allied Health A L 65 150 0 5 3 20 3.25 5 30 6.00
2 Northwestern Lehigh B W 130 95 0 7 4 20 6.50 7 80 11.43
3 Fordham Prep L 70 205 0 5 4 20 3.50 5 40 8.00
4 Troy L 110 240 1 5 3 20 5.50 6 60 10.00
5 Newton South A L 150 275 1 5 1 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
Total 525 965 2 27 15 100 5.25 29 300 10.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 11 4 100 1.05 105 21.00
JD Flick Delaware Valley B 5.0 0 11 7 100 0.75 75 15.00
Ralph Courtright Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 5 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Clint Murray Delaware Valley B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 -5 -1.00

Fordham Prep

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy L 130 195 0 6 0 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
2 Allied Health A W 165 130 0 8 1 20 8.25 8 90 11.25
3 Delaware Valley B W 205 70 2 7 1 20 10.25 9 110 12.22
4 Newton South A L 25 340 0 3 3 20 1.25 3 10 3.33
5 Northwestern Lehigh B W 180 30 2 8 2 20 9.00 10 80 8.00
6 Lenape Regional B L Forfeit
7 Lenape Regional A L 105 185 2 4 3 20 5.25 6 50 8.33
8 Holmdel L Forfeit
9 Jonathan Dayton B L Forfeit
10 Morristown-Beard A L Forfeit
Total 810 950 6 36 10 120 6.75 42 410 9.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jordan Mirabile Fordham Prep 5.5 4 25 6 110 2.55 280 50.91
Andrew Guerrero Fordham Prep 3.5 2 3 2 70 0.71 50 14.29
Jackson Mathews Fordham Prep 3.5 0 5 1 70 0.64 45 12.86
Coakley Dolce Fordham Prep 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 15 4.29
Michael Semprevivo Fordham Prep 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 10 3.33
Aakaash Raja Fordham Prep 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

High Tech C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hightstown L Forfeit
2 Brighton L Forfeit
3 Newton South B W 180 115 1 6 1 20 9.00 7 110 15.71
4 Northwestern Lehigh A L 90 120 0 7 2 20 4.50 7 30 4.29
5 Jonathan Dayton B L 120 180 0 6 2 20 6.00 6 70 11.67
6 John Dickinson W 155 120 1 8 0 20 7.75 9 60 6.67
7 Amherst W 235 30 0 11 1 20 11.75 11 130 11.82
8 Allied Health B W 245 100 1 10 0 20 12.25 11 130 11.82
9 Northwestern Lehigh B W 190 70 2 8 0 20 9.50 10 80 8.00
Total 1215 735 5 56 6 140 8.68 61 610 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sharabh Ojha High Tech C 7.0 3 43 5 140 3.21 450 64.29
Caleb Lin High Tech C 5.0 2 13 1 100 1.55 155 31.00

Hightstown

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 High Tech C W Forfeit
2 Northwestern Lehigh A W 260 55 2 9 2 20 13.00 11 150 13.64
3 Jonathan Dayton B W 250 155 0 12 0 20 12.50 12 130 10.83
4 Newton South B W 220 85 3 8 1 20 11.00 11 100 9.09
5 Brighton W 315 80 1 13 0 20 15.75 14 170 12.14
6 Bronx Science L 170 265 0 7 0 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
7 Concord-Carlisle L 115 445 0 5 1 20 5.75 5 70 14.00
8 West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 85 330 0 4 3 20 4.25 4 60 15.00
9 Brighton W 165 75 0 8 3 20 8.25 8 100 12.50
10 Newton South A L 100 225 0 5 0 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 1680 1715 6 71 10 180 9.33 77 930 12.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cilaw Faye Hightstown 9.0 1 40 4 180 2.19 395 43.89
Neil Warsaw Hightstown 9.0 4 17 5 180 1.14 205 22.78
Curtis McCleish Hightstown 9.0 1 12 0 180 0.75 135 15.00
Joel Simon Hightstown 9.0 0 2 1 180 0.08 15 1.67

Holmdel

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Amherst W 345 85 4 9 3 20 17.25 13 210 16.15
2 Concord-Carlisle L (OT) 220 235 4 5 2 21 11.00 9 120 13.33
3 Regis W 125 85 2 6 7 20 6.25 8 70 8.75
4 Bronx Science L 115 270 2 5 3 20 5.75 7 50 7.14
5 Trinity B W 225 150 1 7 4 20 11.25 8 160 20.00
6 Jonathan Dayton B L 100 295 0 5 2 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
7 Lenape Regional B W 230 100 0 10 2 20 11.50 10 140 14.00
8 Fordham Prep W Forfeit
9 Morristown-Beard A L 150 160 2 6 2 20 7.50 8 70 8.75
Total 1510 1380 15 53 25 161 9.44 68 880 12.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alan Wu Holmdel 8.0 12 45 19 160 3.34 535 67.28
Ayan Lateef Holmdel 7.0 3 8 6 140 0.68 95 13.66
Anavil Bajpayi Holmdel 7.5 0 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Michelle Shlivko Holmdel 7.5 0 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Maximus Rafla Holmdel 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Island Trees B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morristown-Beard B L 80 140 2 3 2 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
2 Wayne Hills A L 95 335 2 2 3 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
3 Morristown-Beard A L 155 205 0 7 1 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
4 Wyoming Area W 120 45 0 8 2 20 6.00 8 50 6.25
5 Wilmington Charter B L 20 350 0 2 2 20 1.00 2 10 5.00
6 Amherst W 80 40 1 5 1 20 4.00 6 20 3.33
7 Allied Health B L 0 200 0 1 2 20 0.00 1 0 0.00
8 Northwestern Lehigh B L 5 175 0 1 1 20 0.25 1 0 0.00
9 John Dickinson L Forfeit
Total 555 1490 5 29 14 160 3.47 34 260 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brendan Fitzgerald Island Trees B 8.0 3 20 6 160 1.34 215 26.88
Kathleen Mainente Island Trees B 4.0 0 8 4 80 0.75 60 15.00
Matthew Sanchez Island Trees B 5.0 1 1 2 100 0.15 15 3.00
Cole Hennessy Island Trees B 3.0 1 0 2 60 0.08 5 1.67

John Dickinson

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Allied Health B W 170 35 1 10 1 20 8.50 11 60 5.45
2 Yarmouth L 65 175 0 3 1 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
3 Mount Lebanon L 15 290 0 1 1 20 0.75 1 10 10.00
4 Lenape Regional A L 145 185 0 8 1 20 7.25 8 70 8.75
5 Choate Juneau L 110 320 0 5 0 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
6 High Tech C L 120 155 0 6 0 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
7 Northwestern Lehigh B W 175 120 0 9 1 20 8.75 9 90 10.00
8 Amherst L 150 240 0 7 2 20 7.50 7 90 12.86
9 Allied Health B W 100 95 0 5 2 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
9 Island Trees B W Forfeit
Total 1050 1615 1 54 9 180 5.83 55 540 9.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brian Bodnar John Dickinson 9.0 0 29 4 180 1.50 270 30.00
Michael Fajardo John Dickinson 9.0 1 15 0 180 0.92 165 18.33
Sarah Dilworth John Dickinson 8.5 0 10 4 170 0.47 80 9.41
Patricia Maloney John Dickinson 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Isabella Laor John Dickinson 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Bradley Kamp John Dickinson 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 -5 -1.25

Jonathan Dayton A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayne Hills B L 85 130 0 6 1 20 4.25 6 30 5.00
2 Delaware Valley A W 120 85 1 6 3 20 6.00 7 60 8.57
3 Lenape Regional B L 105 205 0 4 1 20 5.25 4 70 17.50
4 West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 100 210 2 3 0 20 5.00 5 40 8.00
5 Tower Hill L 10 350 0 1 0 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
Total 420 980 3 20 5 100 4.20 23 200 8.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zach Abramovitz Jonathan Dayton A 4.0 2 10 3 80 1.44 115 28.75
Sophie Abramovitz Jonathan Dayton A 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 55 13.75
Ayana Alles Jonathan Dayton A 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 40 10.00
Sami Janker Jonathan Dayton A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 10 2.00

Jonathan Dayton B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northwestern Lehigh A W 180 135 1 6 3 20 9.00 7 120 17.14
2 Newton South B W 140 115 1 3 1 20 7.00 4 100 25.00
3 Hightstown L 155 250 1 6 2 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
4 Brighton L 65 185 0 5 1 20 3.25 5 20 4.00
5 High Tech C W 180 120 1 9 1 20 9.00 10 80 8.00
6 Holmdel W 295 100 3 7 2 20 14.75 10 190 19.00
7 Morristown-Beard A L 130 195 0 6 0 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
8 Lenape Regional A W Forfeit
9 Fordham Prep W Forfeit
10 Lenape Regional B W Forfeit
Total 1145 1100 7 42 10 140 8.18 49 670 13.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sara Spinner Jonathan Dayton B 7.0 7 23 5 140 2.21 310 44.29
Kaya Waltzer Jonathan Dayton B 6.5 0 7 2 130 0.46 60 9.23
Zach Silverstein Jonathan Dayton B 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 25 8.33
Elijah Smith Jonathan Dayton B 6.5 0 5 1 130 0.35 45 6.92
Aiden Forys Jonathan Dayton B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 35 7.00

Lenape Regional A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Yarmouth W 180 120 0 7 2 20 9.00 7 120 17.14
2 Choate Juneau L 75 255 0 4 1 20 3.75 4 40 10.00
3 Allied Health B W 240 60 0 10 2 20 12.00 10 150 15.00
4 John Dickinson W 185 145 1 9 2 20 9.25 10 90 9.00
5 Mount Lebanon L 200 240 3 6 1 20 10.00 9 100 11.11
6 Morristown-Beard A L 110 225 0 8 4 20 5.50 8 50 6.25
7 Fordham Prep W 185 105 0 9 1 20 9.25 9 100 11.11
8 Jonathan Dayton B L Forfeit
9 Lenape Regional B L Forfeit
Total 1175 1150 4 53 13 140 8.39 57 650 11.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Victoria Campbell Lenape Regional A 6.5 3 22 4 130 1.88 245 37.69
Carlos Bollar Lenape Regional A 4.0 1 10 3 80 1.25 100 25.00
Robbie Christ Lenape Regional A 4.5 0 8 1 90 0.83 75 16.67
Dylan Siegal Lenape Regional A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 20 10.00
Christopher Bauer Lenape Regional A 7.0 0 8 4 140 0.43 60 8.57
Sophia Meyer Lenape Regional A 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 25 6.25

Lenape Regional B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tower Hill L 110 225 1 5 1 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
2 West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 125 235 0 6 1 20 6.25 6 70 11.67
3 Jonathan Dayton A W 205 105 0 10 1 20 10.25 10 110 11.00
4 Wayne Hills B W 205 135 0 10 1 20 10.25 10 110 11.00
5 Delaware Valley A L 100 225 2 1 0 20 5.00 3 60 20.00
6 Fordham Prep W Forfeit
7 Holmdel L 100 230 1 4 3 20 5.00 5 60 12.00
8 Morristown-Beard A L 115 245 1 4 0 20 5.75 5 60 12.00
9 Lenape Regional A W Forfeit
10 Jonathan Dayton B L Forfeit
Total 960 1400 5 40 7 140 6.86 45 520 11.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sean Moynihan Lenape Regional B 7.0 4 22 4 140 1.86 260 37.14
Matthew Melohis Lenape Regional B 7.0 0 12 1 140 0.82 115 16.43
Christopher Lam Lenape Regional B 3.5 1 4 0 70 0.79 55 15.71
Gatik Gogia Lenape Regional B 7.0 0 2 2 140 0.07 10 1.43
Matthew Esaia Lenape Regional B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayne Hills A L 120 250 2 5 2 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
2 Wilmington Charter B L 125 180 1 6 2 20 6.25 7 60 8.57
3 Island Trees B W 205 155 0 9 1 20 10.25 9 120 13.33
4 Morristown-Beard B W 155 55 1 9 4 20 7.75 10 70 7.00
5 Wyoming Area W 255 90 2 9 1 20 12.75 11 140 12.73
6 Lenape Regional A W 225 110 2 8 1 20 11.25 10 120 12.00
7 Jonathan Dayton B W 195 130 3 7 2 20 9.75 10 90 9.00
8 Lenape Regional B W 245 115 2 10 1 20 12.25 12 120 10.00
9 Holmdel W 160 150 1 7 1 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
10 Fordham Prep W Forfeit
Total 1685 1235 14 70 15 180 9.36 84 850 10.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Timothy Schietroma Morristown-Beard A 9.0 8 33 10 180 2.22 400 44.44
Julia Yermack Morristown-Beard A 9.0 3 23 1 180 1.50 270 30.00
Abel Guzman Morristown-Beard A 9.0 3 14 4 180 0.92 165 18.33

Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Island Trees B W 140 80 2 6 6 20 7.00 8 80 10.00
2 Wyoming Area W 175 20 1 9 2 20 8.75 10 80 8.00
3 Wilmington Charter B L 180 245 2 7 0 20 9.00 9 80 8.89
4 Morristown-Beard A L 55 155 1 2 2 20 2.75 3 30 10.00
5 Wayne Hills A L 20 390 0 2 4 20 1.00 2 20 10.00
6 Northwestern Lehigh A L 100 150 0 6 4 20 5.00 6 60 10.00
7 Trinity B L 130 155 0 6 2 20 6.50 6 80 13.33
8 Wayne Hills B L 135 180 1 7 2 20 6.75 8 60 7.50
9 Yarmouth W Forfeit
10 Allied Health A L Forfeit
Total 935 1375 7 45 22 160 5.84 52 490 9.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Will Srere Morristown-Beard B 7.0 6 29 15 140 2.18 305 43.57
Matthew Francis-Manshel Morristown-Beard B 8.0 1 16 6 160 0.91 145 18.13
Kevin Tone Morristown-Beard B 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 -5 -0.63

Mount Lebanon

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Choate Juneau L 175 225 1 6 2 20 8.75 7 110 15.71
2 Allied Health B W 250 120 1 9 1 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
3 John Dickinson W 290 15 1 11 1 20 14.50 12 170 14.17
4 Yarmouth W 275 30 2 10 1 20 13.75 12 150 12.50
5 Lenape Regional A W 240 200 0 9 0 20 12.00 9 150 16.67
6 Troy W 205 200 3 7 4 20 10.25 10 110 11.00
7 Choate Juneau W 295 180 1 10 4 20 14.75 11 200 18.18
8 Tower Hill L 195 285 2 6 3 20 9.75 8 120 15.00
9 Wilmington Charter B W 195 170 0 9 1 20 9.75 9 110 12.22
10 Wayne Hills A W 240 175 0 11 4 20 12.00 11 150 13.64
Total 2360 1600 11 88 21 200 11.80 99 1420 14.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Brown Mount Lebanon 10.0 3 36 3 200 1.95 390 39.00
Jack Horrigan Mount Lebanon 10.0 6 21 6 200 1.35 270 27.00
Nathan Kerr Mount Lebanon 10.0 2 29 11 200 1.32 265 26.50
Gavin Schmidt Mount Lebanon 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 10 2.00
Vishnu Venugopal Mount Lebanon 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 5 1.00

Newton South A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northwestern Lehigh B W 255 30 1 10 2 20 12.75 11 150 13.64
2 Troy W 190 120 1 7 1 20 9.50 8 110 13.75
3 Allied Health A W 295 30 1 11 0 20 14.75 12 170 14.17
4 Fordham Prep W 340 25 0 15 0 20 17.00 15 190 12.67
5 Delaware Valley B W 275 150 3 9 2 20 13.75 12 150 12.50
6 Concord-Carlisle L 115 210 2 3 1 20 5.75 5 60 12.00
7 West Windsor Plainsboro North B W 280 145 3 9 1 20 14.00 12 150 12.50
8 Brighton W 210 200 1 7 1 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
9 Bronx Science L 105 155 0 6 1 20 5.25 6 50 8.33
10 Hightstown W 225 100 0 9 1 20 11.25 9 140 15.56
Total 2290 1165 12 86 10 200 11.45 98 1300 13.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dylan Dincer Newton South A 10.0 9 80 9 200 4.45 890 89.00
Miller Kodish Newton South A 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 60 6.00
Ari Fields Newton South A 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 40 4.00
Jack Horrigan Newton South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Newton South B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Brighton L 15 275 0 1 1 20 0.75 1 10 10.00
2 Jonathan Dayton B L 115 140 3 4 2 20 5.75 7 40 5.71
3 High Tech C L 115 180 0 6 3 20 5.75 6 70 11.67
4 Hightstown L 85 220 0 5 1 20 4.25 5 40 8.00
5 Northwestern Lehigh A L 80 215 0 4 0 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
6 Regis L 70 85 0 4 2 20 3.50 4 40 10.00
Total 480 1115 3 24 9 120 4.00 27 240 8.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ava Gode-von Aesch Newton South B 5.0 3 14 3 100 1.70 170 34.00
Tierney Gode von Aesch Newton South B 5.0 0 10 6 100 0.70 70 14.00
Kevin Cheng Newton South B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Idan Miller Newton South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Northwestern Lehigh A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Jonathan Dayton B L 135 180 1 7 4 20 6.75 8 70 8.75
2 Hightstown L 55 260 0 2 3 20 2.75 2 50 25.00
3 Brighton L 60 200 0 4 2 20 3.00 4 30 7.50
4 High Tech C W 120 90 0 6 2 20 6.00 6 70 11.67
5 Newton South B W 215 80 0 11 1 20 10.75 11 110 10.00
6 Morristown-Beard B W 150 100 1 6 1 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
7 Allied Health A W 200 120 1 9 1 20 10.00 10 100 10.00
8 Yarmouth L 115 160 1 5 0 20 5.75 6 50 8.33
9 Trinity B W 160 45 1 6 1 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
10 Wayne Hills B W 180 85 0 9 0 20 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 1390 1320 5 65 15 200 6.95 70 740 10.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emma Burton Northwestern Lehigh A 10.0 4 41 7 200 2.17 435 43.50
Tim Burnard Northwestern Lehigh A 10.0 0 14 0 200 0.70 140 14.00
Ryan Baker Northwestern Lehigh A 10.0 1 9 3 200 0.45 90 9.00
Joseph Russo Northwestern Lehigh A 10.0 0 1 5 200 -0.07 -15 -1.50

Northwestern Lehigh B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Newton South A L 30 255 0 3 0 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
2 Delaware Valley B L 95 130 0 4 1 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
3 Troy L 85 335 0 5 1 20 4.25 5 40 8.00
4 Allied Health A L 70 175 0 5 2 20 3.50 5 30 6.00
5 Fordham Prep L 30 180 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
6 Allied Health B L 100 230 0 4 0 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
7 John Dickinson L 120 175 1 5 1 20 6.00 6 60 10.00
8 Island Trees B W 175 5 1 10 0 20 8.75 11 60 5.45
9 High Tech C L 70 190 1 3 1 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
10 Amherst W Forfeit
Total 775 1675 3 41 6 180 4.31 44 350 7.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jackson Moyes Northwestern Lehigh B 9.0 1 21 3 180 1.17 210 23.33
Eli Kinzel Northwestern Lehigh B 9.0 1 13 3 180 0.72 130 14.44
Haydn King Northwestern Lehigh B 9.0 1 7 0 180 0.47 85 9.44
Faith Yost Northwestern Lehigh B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Regis

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Trinity B L 95 135 1 4 0 20 4.75 5 40 8.00
2 Bronx Science L 15 275 0 2 3 20 0.75 2 10 5.00
3 Holmdel L 85 125 0 5 1 20 4.25 5 40 8.00
4 Amherst L 75 150 0 5 1 20 3.75 5 30 6.00
5 Concord-Carlisle L 20 430 0 2 0 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
6 Newton South B W 85 70 0 6 1 20 4.25 6 30 5.00
Total 375 1185 1 24 6 120 3.13 25 150 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Raymond Provost Regis 6.0 0 10 0 120 0.83 100 16.67
Alex Graber Regis 6.0 1 10 5 120 0.75 90 15.00
Stephen McGovern Regis 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 25 4.17
Jason Alperin Regis 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10 1.67

Tower Hill

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lenape Regional B W 225 110 3 7 2 20 11.25 10 120 12.00
2 Wayne Hills B W 315 95 2 11 3 20 15.75 13 190 14.62
3 West Windsor Plainsboro North B W 215 210 2 7 5 20 10.75 9 140 15.56
4 Delaware Valley A W 280 100 2 11 2 20 14.00 13 150 11.54
5 Jonathan Dayton A W 350 10 6 8 2 20 17.50 14 190 13.57
6 Wayne Hills A W 270 145 4 7 4 20 13.50 11 160 14.55
7 Wilmington Charter B W 355 120 2 10 1 20 17.75 12 230 19.17
8 Mount Lebanon W 285 195 5 5 2 20 14.25 10 170 17.00
9 Troy W 315 95 2 11 1 20 15.75 13 180 13.85
10 Choate Juneau W 290 155 3 9 3 20 14.50 12 170 14.17
11 Concord-Carlisle W 235 185 3 6 2 20 11.75 9 140 15.56
Total 3135 1420 34 92 27 220 14.25 126 1840 14.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Max Neal Tower Hill 11.0 9 45 9 220 2.45 540 49.09
Gabriel Huang Tower Hill 11.0 12 27 11 220 1.80 395 35.91
Gautam Wadhwa Tower Hill 10.5 11 15 4 210 1.40 295 28.10
Anish Vakalapudi Tower Hill 5.5 2 2 3 110 0.32 35 6.36
Ben Jordan Tower Hill 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 30 5.00

Trinity B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Regis W 135 95 1 7 2 20 6.75 8 60 7.50
2 Amherst W 95 40 0 5 1 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
3 Bronx Science L 45 270 1 2 4 20 2.25 3 30 10.00
4 Concord-Carlisle L 25 360 1 1 4 20 1.25 2 20 10.00
5 Holmdel L 150 225 1 6 1 20 7.50 7 80 11.43
6 Wayne Hills B W 180 55 0 8 2 20 9.00 8 110 13.75
7 Morristown-Beard B W 155 130 1 6 0 20 7.75 7 80 11.43
8 Allied Health A W 190 60 1 9 1 20 9.50 10 90 9.00
9 Northwestern Lehigh A L 45 160 0 3 1 20 2.25 3 20 6.67
10 Yarmouth L 0 210 1 0 3 20 0.00 1 0 0.00
Total 1020 1605 7 47 19 200 5.10 54 540 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Everett Yum Trinity B 9.0 4 17 2 180 1.22 220 24.44
Kevin Yang Trinity B 3.5 0 5 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
Rhea Pandit Trinity B 9.0 2 9 4 180 0.56 100 11.11
Dmitri Galanin Trinity B 9.0 0 11 9 180 0.36 65 7.22
Kush Masson Trinity B 9.5 1 5 2 190 0.29 55 5.79

Troy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Fordham Prep W 195 130 2 7 5 20 9.75 9 120 13.33
2 Newton South A L 120 190 1 5 3 20 6.00 6 70 11.67
3 Northwestern Lehigh B W 335 85 1 14 4 20 16.75 15 200 13.33
4 Delaware Valley B W 240 110 0 10 0 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
5 Allied Health A W 290 120 2 9 2 20 14.50 11 180 16.36
6 Mount Lebanon L 200 205 0 8 0 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
7 Wayne Hills A W 240 230 1 9 1 20 12.00 10 140 14.00
8 Choate Juneau W 210 170 0 9 2 20 10.50 9 130 14.44
9 Tower Hill L 95 315 0 5 1 20 4.75 5 50 10.00
10 Wilmington Charter B L 170 285 0 8 0 20 8.50 8 90 11.25
Total 2095 1840 7 84 18 200 10.47 91 1240 13.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Xavier Schlemmer Troy 10.0 4 57 10 200 2.90 580 58.00
Demetrios Skordas Troy 10.0 2 21 4 200 1.10 220 22.00
Inari Sohn Troy 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
Lola Garrigue Troy 5.5 0 3 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
Dreven Sesay Troy 7.5 0 1 1 150 0.03 5 0.67

Wayne Hills A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morristown-Beard A W 250 120 3 6 5 20 12.50 9 170 18.89
2 Island Trees B W 335 95 3 10 0 20 16.75 13 190 14.62
3 Wyoming Area W 280 35 1 10 1 20 14.00 11 170 15.45
4 Wilmington Charter B L 230 245 2 7 2 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
5 Morristown-Beard B W 390 20 2 12 0 20 19.50 14 240 17.14
6 Tower Hill L 145 270 0 7 1 20 7.25 7 80 11.43
7 Troy L 230 240 2 7 2 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
8 Wilmington Charter B L 145 290 2 4 1 20 7.25 6 80 13.33
9 Choate Juneau L 105 310 0 4 1 20 5.25 4 70 17.50
10 Mount Lebanon L 175 240 0 8 1 20 8.75 8 100 12.50
Total 2285 1865 15 75 14 200 11.43 90 1380 15.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lydia Yang Wayne Hills A 10.0 14 51 10 200 3.35 670 67.00
Robert Blacha Wayne Hills A 9.0 1 16 3 180 0.89 160 17.78
Sakshi Lende Wayne Hills A 10.0 0 8 0 200 0.40 80 8.00
Anshul Sinha Wayne Hills A 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 -5 -0.50

Wayne Hills B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Jonathan Dayton A W 130 85 0 8 0 20 6.50 8 50 6.25
2 Tower Hill L 95 315 1 4 0 20 4.75 5 40 8.00
3 Delaware Valley A L 60 215 0 3 0 20 3.00 3 30 10.00
4 Lenape Regional B L 135 205 0 7 1 20 6.75 7 70 10.00
5 West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 60 235 0 4 0 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
6 Trinity B L 55 180 0 5 1 20 2.75 5 10 2.00
7 Yarmouth L 80 300 0 4 0 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
8 Morristown-Beard B W 180 135 0 9 0 20 9.00 9 90 10.00
9 Allied Health A W 120 65 0 7 0 20 6.00 7 50 7.14
10 Northwestern Lehigh A L 85 180 0 6 1 20 4.25 6 30 5.00
Total 1000 1915 1 57 3 200 5.00 58 430 7.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daryna Yushchenko Wayne Hills B 10.0 1 54 3 200 2.70 540 54.00
Melissa Herring Wayne Hills B 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 20 2.00
Ishan Sinha Wayne Hills B 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 10 1.00

West Windsor Plainsboro North B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Delaware Valley A W Forfeit
2 Lenape Regional B W 235 125 1 8 4 20 11.75 9 160 17.78
3 Tower Hill L 210 215 0 9 2 20 10.50 9 130 14.44
4 Jonathan Dayton A W 210 100 1 10 3 20 10.50 11 110 10.00
5 Wayne Hills B W 235 60 1 10 4 20 11.75 11 140 12.73
6 Brighton L 150 170 0 7 8 20 7.50 7 120 17.14
7 Newton South A L 145 280 1 5 4 20 7.25 6 100 16.67
8 Hightstown W 330 85 2 12 4 20 16.50 14 200 14.29
9 Concord-Carlisle L 140 295 0 6 2 20 7.00 6 90 15.00
10 Bronx Science L 90 195 0 4 2 20 4.50 4 60 15.00
Total 1745 1525 6 71 33 180 9.69 77 1110 14.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Panav Gala West Windsor Plainsboro North B 6.0 1 26 15 120 1.67 200 33.33
Eshan Pant West Windsor Plainsboro North B 8.0 2 27 11 160 1.53 245 30.63
Rohan Ramaswamy West Windsor Plainsboro North B 7.0 2 9 6 140 0.64 90 12.86
Amber Lu West Windsor Plainsboro North B 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 55 7.86
Aneeta Thokkadam West Windsor Plainsboro North B 8.0 0 5 1 160 0.28 45 5.63

Wilmington Charter B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wyoming Area W 195 40 0 9 1 20 9.75 9 110 12.22
2 Morristown-Beard A W 180 125 1 7 3 20 9.00 8 110 13.75
3 Morristown-Beard B W 245 180 3 5 0 20 12.25 8 150 18.75
4 Wayne Hills A W 245 230 2 7 3 20 12.25 9 160 17.78
5 Island Trees B W 350 20 4 9 2 20 17.50 13 210 16.15
6 Choate Juneau W 395 85 3 10 2 20 19.75 13 260 20.00
7 Tower Hill L 120 355 0 5 0 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
8 Wayne Hills A W 290 145 1 11 1 20 14.50 12 170 14.17
9 Mount Lebanon L 170 195 1 6 1 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
10 Troy W 285 170 1 9 0 20 14.25 10 180 18.00
Total 2475 1545 16 78 13 200 12.38 94 1520 16.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amogh Baradwaj Wilmington Charter B 10.0 8 37 3 200 2.38 475 47.50
Sahil Langote Wilmington Charter B 10.0 6 27 10 200 1.55 310 31.00
Mukta Kantak Wilmington Charter B 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 90 9.00
Jiayi Liu Wilmington Charter B 10.0 2 5 0 200 0.40 80 8.00

Wyoming Area

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wilmington Charter B L 40 195 0 3 2 20 2.00 3 20 6.67
2 Morristown-Beard B L 20 175 0 2 0 20 1.00 2 0 0.00
3 Wayne Hills A L 35 280 0 3 1 20 1.75 3 10 3.33
4 Island Trees B L 45 120 0 4 1 20 2.25 4 10 2.50
5 Morristown-Beard A L 90 255 0 4 2 20 4.50 4 60 15.00
Total 230 1025 0 16 6 100 2.30 16 100 6.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Robert Carroll Wyoming Area 4.0 0 12 3 80 1.31 105 26.25
Charlie Alfano Wyoming Area 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 10 3.33
Grace Washney Wyoming Area 4.0 0 2 2 80 0.13 10 2.50
Nicole Donvito Wyoming Area 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 5 1.25
Adam Wisnewski Wyoming Area 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Yarmouth

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Lenape Regional A L 120 180 0 8 0 20 6.00 8 40 5.00
2 John Dickinson W 175 65 1 8 0 20 8.75 9 80 8.89
3 Choate Juneau L 190 200 0 9 0 20 9.50 9 100 11.11
4 Mount Lebanon L 30 275 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
5 Allied Health B W 240 55 0 11 2 20 12.00 11 140 12.73
6 Allied Health A L 95 130 0 6 1 20 4.75 6 40 6.67
7 Wayne Hills B W 300 80 0 14 0 20 15.00 14 160 11.43
8 Northwestern Lehigh A W 160 115 0 7 0 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
9 Morristown-Beard B L Forfeit
10 Trinity B W 210 0 0 10 0 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
Total 1520 1100 1 75 3 180 8.44 76 770 10.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evan Lucca Yarmouth 9.0 1 61 2 180 3.42 615 68.33
Atticus Prinn Yarmouth 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
Sebastian Martinez Yarmouth 7.0 0 8 0 140 0.57 80 11.43
Elena Miller Yarmouth 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 20 10.00
Milo Sannoklis Yarmouth 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 10 3.33
Walter Ruthman Yarmouth 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Hannelore Sannoklis Yarmouth 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌