Maroon Bowl II on January 17, 2021 Statistics report for Standard Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Maroon Bowl II Standard Division Team Detail

Allied Health A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley B W 150 65 2 6 2 20 7.50 1.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Fordham Prep L 130 165 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
Newton South A L 30 295 2 0 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Northwestern Lehigh B W 175 70 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Troy L 120 290 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Total 605 885 6 28 9 100 6.05 0.67 3.78 34 280 8.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Owens Allied Health A 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
Infantina Francis Allied Health A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joshua Holtzberg Allied Health A 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Kareem Hussein Allied Health A 5.0 4 18 9 100 1.95 0.44 2.44 195 39.00
Kylie Tabak Allied Health A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Allied Health B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
John Dickinson L 35 170 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Mount Lebanon L 120 250 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Lenape Regional A L 60 240 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Choate Juneau L 75 340 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Yarmouth L 55 240 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
Total 345 1240 1 19 8 100 3.45 0.12 2.50 20 180 9.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominik Goldbern Allied Health B 5.0 1 1 7 100 -0.10 0.14 0.29 -10 -2.00
Hannah Cummins Allied Health B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Juhi Amin Allied Health B 5.0 0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
Taylor Bruno Allied Health B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Amherst

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Holmdel L 85 345 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Trinity B L 40 95 0 4 4 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 4 20 5.00
Concord-Carlisle L 85 300 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Regis W 150 75 1 7 1 20 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Bronx Science L 205 310 1 8 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.50 9 120 13.33
Total 565 1125 4 26 7 100 5.65 0.57 4.29 30 280 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Myles Powicki Amherst 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Nora Harris Amherst 5.0 1 14 6 100 1.25 0.17 2.50 125 25.00
Ruthie Weinbaum Amherst 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95 19.00
Shreya Venkataraman Amherst 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Brighton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Newton South B W 275 15 1 10 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55
High Tech C W Forfeit
Northwestern Lehigh A W 200 60 0 9 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Jonathan Dayton B W 185 65 1 9 2 20 9.25 0.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
Hightstown L 80 315 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Total 740 455 2 32 6 80 9.25 0.33 5.67 34 420 12.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claire Chambers Brighton 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
David Yawman Brighton 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Isaac Gray Brighton 4.0 2 19 4 80 2.50 0.50 5.25 200 50.00
Oren Poleshunk Kinel Brighton 2.0 0 4 2 40 0.75 0.00 2.00 30 15.00
Sam Gray Brighton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Zachary Paine Brighton 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Bronx Science

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Concord-Carlisle L 160 250 0 6 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Regis W 275 15 1 10 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Trinity B W 270 45 0 12 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50
Holmdel W 270 115 2 8 0 20 13.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Amherst W 310 205 2 8 0 20 15.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00
Total 1285 630 5 44 2 100 12.85 2.50 24.50 49 780 15.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arsha Uthairungsri Bronx Science 5.0 3 21 1 100 2.50 3.00 24.00 250 50.00
Emma Byron Bronx Science 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105 21.00
Jeffrey Wong Bronx Science 5.0 0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
Peter Ballas Bronx Science 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Choate Juneau

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mount Lebanon W 225 175 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Lenape Regional A W 255 75 1 10 0 20 12.75 inf inf 11 140 12.73
Yarmouth W 200 190 0 10 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
Allied Health B W 340 75 2 11 0 20 17.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38
John Dickinson W 320 110 1 12 1 20 16.00 1.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
Total 1340 625 5 51 3 100 13.40 1.67 18.67 56 770 13.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Athena Liu Choate Juneau 5.0 3 17 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
Jessica Zhao Choate Juneau 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Katie Gendrich Choate Juneau 5.0 1 26 2 100 2.65 0.50 13.50 265 53.00
Sherry Li Choate Juneau 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00

Concord-Carlisle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bronx Science W 250 160 4 6 4 20 12.50 1.00 2.50 10 150 15.00
Holmdel W 235 220 4 6 1 21 11.19 4.00 10.00 9 120 13.33
Amherst W 300 85 3 9 3 20 15.00 1.00 4.00 12 180 15.00
Trinity B W 360 25 3 11 1 20 18.00 3.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Regis W 430 20 4 11 0 20 21.50 inf inf 15 260 17.33
Total 1575 510 18 43 9 101 15.59 2.00 6.78 60 920 15.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elias Exartier Concord-Carlisle 5.0 10 21 2 101 3.47 5.00 15.50 350 70.00
John Griffin Concord-Carlisle 5.0 8 18 5 101 2.72 1.60 5.20 275 55.00
Kevin O'Neil Concord-Carlisle 2.0 0 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Leah Greenberg Concord-Carlisle 3.0 0 1 0 61 0.16 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Luke McCrory Concord-Carlisle 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
Will del Sobral Concord-Carlisle 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50

Delaware Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Windsor Plainsboro North B L Forfeit
Jonathan Dayton A L 85 120 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Wayne Hills B W 215 60 0 12 3 20 10.75 0.00 4.00 12 110 9.17
Tower Hill L 100 280 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Lenape Regional B W 225 100 3 7 2 20 11.25 1.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 625 560 4 28 7 80 7.81 0.57 4.57 32 320 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley A 4.0 1 14 5 80 1.62 0.20 3.00 130 32.50
Janice Healey Delaware Valley A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Mikayla Courtwright Delaware Valley A 4.0 2 12 2 80 1.75 1.00 7.00 140 35.00
Sara Flick Delaware Valley A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Delaware Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Allied Health A L 65 150 0 5 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00
Northwestern Lehigh B W 130 95 0 7 4 20 6.50 0.00 1.75 7 80 11.43
Fordham Prep L 70 205 0 5 4 20 3.50 0.00 1.25 5 40 8.00
Troy L 110 240 1 5 3 20 5.50 0.33 2.00 6 60 10.00
Newton South A L 150 275 1 5 1 20 7.50 1.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Total 525 965 2 27 15 100 5.25 0.13 1.93 29 300 10.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Clint Murray Delaware Valley B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
JD Flick Delaware Valley B 5.0 0 11 7 100 0.75 0.00 1.57 75 15.00
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 11 4 100 1.05 0.25 3.00 105 21.00
Ralph Courtright Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 5 3 100 0.50 0.33 2.00 50 10.00

Fordham Prep

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Troy L 130 195 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Allied Health A W 165 130 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Delaware Valley B W 205 70 2 7 1 20 10.25 2.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Newton South A L 25 340 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Northwestern Lehigh B W 180 30 2 8 2 20 9.00 1.00 5.00 10 80 8.00
Total 705 765 4 32 7 100 7.05 0.57 5.14 36 360 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aakaash Raja Fordham Prep 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Guerrero Fordham Prep 3.5 2 3 2 70 0.71 1.00 2.50 50 14.29
Coakley Dolce Fordham Prep 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 4.29
Jackson Mathews Fordham Prep 3.5 0 5 1 70 0.64 0.00 5.00 45 12.86
Jordan Mirabile Fordham Prep 4.5 2 21 3 90 2.50 0.67 7.67 225 50.00
Michael Semprevivo Fordham Prep 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

High Tech C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hightstown L Forfeit
Brighton L Forfeit
Newton South B W 180 115 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Northwestern Lehigh A L 90 120 0 7 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.50 7 30 4.29
Jonathan Dayton B L 120 180 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Total 390 415 1 19 5 60 6.50 0.20 4.00 20 210 10.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caleb Lin High Tech C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15 15.00
Sharabh Ojha High Tech C 3.0 1 17 4 60 2.75 0.25 4.50 165 55.00

Hightstown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech C W Forfeit
Northwestern Lehigh A W 260 55 2 9 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.50 11 150 13.64
Jonathan Dayton B W 250 155 0 12 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 12 130 10.83
Newton South B W 220 85 3 8 1 20 11.00 3.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Brighton W 315 80 1 13 0 20 15.75 inf inf 14 170 12.14
Total 1045 375 6 42 3 80 13.06 2.00 16.00 48 550 11.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cilaw Faye Hightstown 4.0 1 24 2 80 3.06 0.50 12.50 245 61.25
Curtis McCleish Hightstown 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85 21.25
Joel Simon Hightstown 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Neil Warsaw Hightstown 4.0 4 11 1 80 2.06 4.00 15.00 165 41.25

Holmdel

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Amherst W 345 85 4 9 3 20 17.25 1.33 4.33 13 210 16.15
Concord-Carlisle L 220 235 4 5 2 21 10.48 2.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Regis W 125 85 2 6 7 20 6.25 0.29 1.14 8 70 8.75
Bronx Science L 115 270 2 5 3 20 5.75 0.67 2.33 7 50 7.14
Trinity B W 225 150 1 7 4 20 11.25 0.25 2.00 8 160 20.00
Total 1030 825 13 32 19 101 10.20 0.68 2.37 45 610 13.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Wu Holmdel 5.0 10 27 15 101 3.42 0.67 2.47 345 69.00
Anavil Bajpayi Holmdel 4.5 0 0 0 91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ayan Lateef Holmdel 5.0 3 5 4 101 0.74 0.75 2.00 75 15.00
Maximus Rafla Holmdel 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michelle Shlivko Holmdel 4.5 0 0 0 91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Island Trees B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Morristown-Beard B L 80 140 2 3 2 20 4.00 1.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Wayne Hills A L 95 335 2 2 3 20 4.75 0.67 1.33 4 60 15.00
Morristown-Beard A L 155 205 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Wyoming Area W 120 45 0 8 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Wilmington Charter B L 20 350 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Total 470 1075 4 22 10 100 4.70 0.40 2.60 26 240 9.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brendan Fitzgerald Island Trees B 5.0 2 13 2 100 1.50 1.00 7.50 150 30.00
Cole Hennessy Island Trees B 3.0 1 0 2 60 0.08 0.50 0.50 5 1.67
Kathleen Mainente Island Trees B 4.0 0 8 4 80 0.75 0.00 2.00 60 15.00
Matthew Sanchez Island Trees B 5.0 1 1 2 100 0.15 0.50 1.00 15 3.00

John Dickinson

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Allied Health B W 170 35 1 10 1 20 8.50 1.00 11.00 11 60 5.45
Yarmouth L 65 175 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Mount Lebanon L 15 290 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Lenape Regional A L 145 185 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Choate Juneau L 110 320 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Total 505 1005 1 27 4 100 5.05 0.25 7.00 28 240 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bradley Kamp John Dickinson 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Brian Bodnar John Dickinson 5.0 0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90 18.00
Isabella Laor John Dickinson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Fajardo John Dickinson 5.0 1 12 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Patricia Maloney John Dickinson 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Dilworth John Dickinson 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00

Jonathan Dayton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wayne Hills B L 85 130 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Delaware Valley A W 120 85 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
Lenape Regional B L 105 205 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 100 210 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Tower Hill L 10 350 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Total 420 980 3 20 5 100 4.20 0.60 4.60 23 200 8.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayana Alles Jonathan Dayton A 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 2.50 40 10.00
Sami Janker Jonathan Dayton A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Sophie Abramovitz Jonathan Dayton A 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Zach Abramovitz Jonathan Dayton A 4.0 2 10 3 80 1.44 0.67 4.00 115 28.75

Jonathan Dayton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northwestern Lehigh A W 180 135 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Newton South B W 140 115 1 3 1 20 7.00 1.00 4.00 4 100 25.00
Hightstown L 155 250 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Brighton L 65 185 0 5 1 20 3.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
High Tech C W 180 120 1 9 1 20 9.00 1.00 10.00 10 80 8.00
Total 720 805 4 29 8 100 7.20 0.50 4.12 33 410 12.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aiden Forys Jonathan Dayton B 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Elijah Smith Jonathan Dayton B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Kaya Waltzer Jonathan Dayton B 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
Sara Spinner Jonathan Dayton B 5.0 4 19 5 100 2.25 0.80 4.60 225 45.00
Zach Silverstein Jonathan Dayton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lenape Regional A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Yarmouth W 180 120 0 7 2 20 9.00 0.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Choate Juneau L 75 255 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Allied Health B W 240 60 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
John Dickinson W 185 145 1 9 2 20 9.25 0.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
Mount Lebanon L 200 240 3 6 1 20 10.00 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Total 880 820 4 36 8 100 8.80 0.50 5.00 40 500 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carlos Bollar Lenape Regional A 3.0 1 6 2 60 1.08 0.50 3.50 65 21.67
Christopher Bauer Lenape Regional A 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Dylan Siegal Lenape Regional A 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Robbie Christ Lenape Regional A 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
Sophia Meyer Lenape Regional A 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Victoria Campbell Lenape Regional A 5.0 3 18 3 100 2.10 1.00 7.00 210 42.00

Lenape Regional B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tower Hill L 110 225 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 125 235 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Jonathan Dayton A W 205 105 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Wayne Hills B W 205 135 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Delaware Valley A L 100 225 2 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Total 745 925 3 32 4 100 7.45 0.75 8.75 35 400 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christopher Lam Lenape Regional B 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Gatik Gogia Lenape Regional B 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00
Matthew Esaia Lenape Regional B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Melohis Lenape Regional B 5.0 0 11 0 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
Sean Moynihan Lenape Regional B 5.0 3 17 2 100 2.05 1.50 10.00 205 41.00

Morristown-Beard A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wayne Hills A L 120 250 2 5 2 20 6.00 1.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Wilmington Charter B L 125 180 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
Island Trees B W 205 155 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Morristown-Beard B W 155 55 1 9 4 20 7.75 0.25 2.50 10 70 7.00
Wyoming Area W 255 90 2 9 1 20 12.75 2.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Total 860 730 6 38 10 100 8.60 0.60 4.40 44 440 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abel Guzman Morristown-Beard A 5.0 3 8 3 100 1.10 1.00 3.67 110 22.00
Julia Yermack Morristown-Beard A 5.0 2 11 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Timothy Schietroma Morristown-Beard A 5.0 1 19 7 100 1.70 0.14 2.86 170 34.00

Morristown-Beard B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Island Trees B W 140 80 2 6 6 20 7.00 0.33 1.33 8 80 10.00
Wyoming Area W 175 20 1 9 2 20 8.75 0.50 5.00 10 80 8.00
Wilmington Charter B L 180 245 2 7 0 20 9.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Morristown-Beard A L 55 155 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
Wayne Hills A L 20 390 0 2 4 20 1.00 0.00 0.50 2 20 10.00
Total 570 890 6 26 14 100 5.70 0.43 2.29 32 290 9.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Tone Morristown-Beard B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Matthew Francis-Manshel Morristown-Beard B 5.0 1 9 5 100 0.80 0.20 2.00 80 16.00
Will Srere Morristown-Beard B 4.0 5 17 8 80 2.56 0.62 2.75 205 51.25

Mount Lebanon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Choate Juneau L 175 225 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 3.50 7 110 15.71
Allied Health B W 250 120 1 9 1 20 12.50 1.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
John Dickinson W 290 15 1 11 1 20 14.50 1.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Yarmouth W 275 30 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Lenape Regional A W 240 200 0 9 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67
Total 1230 590 5 45 5 100 12.30 1.00 10.00 50 730 14.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Brown Mount Lebanon 5.0 1 17 1 100 1.80 1.00 18.00 180 36.00
Gavin Schmidt Mount Lebanon 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Jack Horrigan Mount Lebanon 5.0 3 13 2 100 1.65 1.50 8.00 165 33.00
Nathan Kerr Mount Lebanon 5.0 1 13 2 100 1.35 0.50 7.00 135 27.00
Vishnu Venugopal Mount Lebanon 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Newton South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northwestern Lehigh B W 255 30 1 10 2 20 12.75 0.50 5.50 11 150 13.64
Troy W 190 120 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Allied Health A W 295 30 1 11 0 20 14.75 inf inf 12 170 14.17
Fordham Prep W 340 25 0 15 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 15 190 12.67
Delaware Valley B W 275 150 3 9 2 20 13.75 1.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Total 1355 355 6 52 5 100 13.55 1.20 11.60 58 770 13.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ari Fields Newton South A 5.0 2 0 0 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
Dylan Dincer Newton South A 5.0 3 47 4 100 4.95 0.75 12.50 495 99.00
Miller Kodish Newton South A 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00

Newton South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brighton L 15 275 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Jonathan Dayton B L 115 140 3 4 2 20 5.75 1.50 3.50 7 40 5.71
High Tech C L 115 180 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Hightstown L 85 220 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Northwestern Lehigh A L 80 215 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Total 410 1030 3 20 7 100 4.10 0.43 3.29 23 200 8.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ava Gode-von Aesch Newton South B 5.0 3 14 3 100 1.70 1.00 5.67 170 34.00
Idan Miller Newton South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Cheng Newton South B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tierney Gode von Aesch Newton South B 4.0 0 6 4 80 0.50 0.00 1.50 40 10.00

Northwestern Lehigh A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jonathan Dayton B L 135 180 1 7 4 20 6.75 0.25 2.00 8 70 8.75
Hightstown L 55 260 0 2 3 20 2.75 0.00 0.67 2 50 25.00
Brighton L 60 200 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
High Tech C W 120 90 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Newton South B W 215 80 0 11 1 20 10.75 0.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Total 585 810 1 30 12 100 5.85 0.08 2.58 31 330 10.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Burton Northwestern Lehigh A 5.0 1 22 6 100 2.05 0.17 3.83 205 41.00
Joseph Russo Northwestern Lehigh A 5.0 0 1 4 100 -0.10 0.00 0.25 -10 -2.00
Ryan Baker Northwestern Lehigh A 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Tim Burnard Northwestern Lehigh A 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Northwestern Lehigh B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Newton South A L 30 255 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Delaware Valley B L 95 130 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Troy L 85 335 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Allied Health A L 70 175 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Fordham Prep L 30 180 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 310 1075 0 19 4 100 3.10 0.00 4.75 19 140 7.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Kinzel Northwestern Lehigh B 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
Haydn King Northwestern Lehigh B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Jackson Moyes Northwestern Lehigh B 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00

Regis

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity B L 95 135 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Bronx Science L 15 275 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Holmdel L 85 125 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Amherst L 75 150 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Concord-Carlisle L 20 430 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Total 290 1115 1 18 5 100 2.90 0.20 3.80 19 120 6.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Graber Regis 5.0 1 10 5 100 0.90 0.20 2.20 90 18.00
Jason Alperin Regis 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Raymond Provost Regis 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Stephen McGovern Regis 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Tower Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lenape Regional B W 225 110 3 7 2 20 11.25 1.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
Wayne Hills B W 315 95 2 11 3 20 15.75 0.67 4.33 13 190 14.62
West Windsor Plainsboro North B W 215 210 2 7 5 20 10.75 0.40 1.80 9 140 15.56
Delaware Valley A W 280 100 2 11 2 20 14.00 1.00 6.50 13 150 11.54
Jonathan Dayton A W 350 10 6 8 2 20 17.50 3.00 7.00 14 190 13.57
Total 1385 525 15 44 14 100 13.85 1.07 4.21 59 790 13.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Vakalapudi Tower Hill 4.0 2 2 2 80 0.50 1.00 2.00 40 10.00
Ben Jordan Tower Hill 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Gabriel Huang Tower Hill 5.0 4 15 5 100 1.85 0.80 3.80 185 37.00
Gautam Wadhwa Tower Hill 4.5 6 5 2 90 1.44 3.00 5.50 130 28.89
Max Neal Tower Hill 5.0 3 20 5 100 2.20 0.60 4.60 220 44.00

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Regis W 135 95 1 7 2 20 6.75 0.50 4.00 8 60 7.50
Amherst W 95 40 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Bronx Science L 45 270 1 2 4 20 2.25 0.25 0.75 3 30 10.00
Concord-Carlisle L 25 360 1 1 4 20 1.25 0.25 0.50 2 20 10.00
Holmdel L 150 225 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Total 450 990 4 21 12 100 4.50 0.33 2.08 25 240 9.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dmitri Galanin Trinity B 4.0 0 5 6 80 0.25 0.00 0.83 20 5.00
Everett Yum Trinity B 4.0 2 5 1 80 0.94 2.00 7.00 75 18.75
Kevin Yang Trinity B 3.5 0 5 2 70 0.57 0.00 2.50 40 11.43
Kush Masson Trinity B 4.5 0 2 2 90 0.11 0.00 1.00 10 2.22
Rhea Pandit Trinity B 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25

Troy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fordham Prep W 195 130 2 7 5 20 9.75 0.40 1.80 9 120 13.33
Newton South A L 120 190 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Northwestern Lehigh B W 335 85 1 14 4 20 16.75 0.25 3.75 15 200 13.33
Delaware Valley B W 240 110 0 10 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00
Allied Health A W 290 120 2 9 2 20 14.50 1.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1180 635 6 45 14 100 11.80 0.43 3.64 51 710 13.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Demetrios Skordas Troy 5.0 2 11 4 100 1.20 0.50 3.25 120 24.00
Dreven Sesay Troy 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.43
Inari Sohn Troy 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 2.00 20 5.00
Lola Garrigue Troy 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Xavier Schlemmer Troy 5.0 3 32 7 100 3.30 0.43 5.00 330 66.00

Wayne Hills A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Morristown-Beard A W 250 120 3 6 5 20 12.50 0.60 1.80 9 170 18.89
Island Trees B W 335 95 3 10 0 20 16.75 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Wyoming Area W 280 35 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Wilmington Charter B L 230 245 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Morristown-Beard B W 390 20 2 12 0 20 19.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14
Total 1485 515 11 45 8 100 14.85 1.38 7.00 56 910 16.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anshul Sinha Wayne Hills A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lydia Yang Wayne Hills A 5.0 11 28 6 100 4.15 1.83 6.50 415 83.00
Robert Blacha Wayne Hills A 5.0 0 12 2 100 1.10 0.00 6.00 110 22.00
Sakshi Lende Wayne Hills A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Wayne Hills B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jonathan Dayton A W 130 85 0 8 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25
Tower Hill L 95 315 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Delaware Valley A L 60 215 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Lenape Regional B L 135 205 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
West Windsor Plainsboro North B L 60 235 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Total 480 1055 1 26 1 100 4.80 1.00 27.00 27 210 7.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daryna Yushchenko Wayne Hills B 5.0 1 23 1 100 2.40 1.00 24.00 240 48.00
Ishan Sinha Wayne Hills B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Melissa Herring Wayne Hills B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

West Windsor Plainsboro North B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley A W Forfeit
Lenape Regional B W 235 125 1 8 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.25 9 160 17.78
Tower Hill L 210 215 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Jonathan Dayton A W 210 100 1 10 3 20 10.50 0.33 3.67 11 110 10.00
Wayne Hills B W 235 60 1 10 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.75 11 140 12.73
Total 890 500 3 37 13 80 11.12 0.23 3.08 40 540 13.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amber Lu West Windsor Plainsboro North B 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Aneeta Thokkadam West Windsor Plainsboro North B 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Eshan Pant West Windsor Plainsboro North B 4.0 1 16 5 80 1.88 0.20 3.40 150 37.50
Panav Gala West Windsor Plainsboro North B 2.0 0 9 3 40 1.88 0.00 3.00 75 37.50
Rohan Ramaswamy West Windsor Plainsboro North B 3.0 1 7 4 60 1.08 0.25 2.00 65 21.67

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wyoming Area W 195 40 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Morristown-Beard A W 180 125 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Morristown-Beard B W 245 180 3 5 0 20 12.25 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Wayne Hills A W 245 230 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Island Trees B W 350 20 4 9 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Total 1215 595 10 37 9 100 12.15 1.11 5.22 47 740 15.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amogh Baradwaj Wilmington Charter B 5.0 4 16 2 100 2.10 2.00 10.00 210 42.00
Jiayi Liu Wilmington Charter B 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Mukta Kantak Wilmington Charter B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Sahil Langote Wilmington Charter B 5.0 5 14 7 100 1.80 0.71 2.71 180 36.00

Wyoming Area

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 40 195 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Morristown-Beard B L 20 175 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Wayne Hills A L 35 280 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Island Trees B L 45 120 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Morristown-Beard A L 90 255 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Total 230 1025 0 16 6 100 2.30 0.00 2.67 16 100 6.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Wisnewski Wyoming Area 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Charlie Alfano Wyoming Area 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Grace Washney Wyoming Area 4.0 0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10 2.50
Nicole Donvito Wyoming Area 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Robert Carroll Wyoming Area 4.0 0 12 3 80 1.31 0.00 4.00 105 26.25

Yarmouth

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lenape Regional A L 120 180 0 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 40 5.00
John Dickinson W 175 65 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Choate Juneau L 190 200 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Mount Lebanon L 30 275 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Allied Health B W 240 55 0 11 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.50 11 140 12.73
Total 755 775 1 38 2 100 7.55 0.50 19.50 39 370 9.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Atticus Prinn Yarmouth 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25 25.00
Elena Miller Yarmouth 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Evan Lucca Yarmouth 5.0 1 30 1 100 3.10 1.00 31.00 310 62.00
Hannelore Sannoklis Yarmouth 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Milo Sannoklis Yarmouth 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Sebastian Martinez Yarmouth 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Walter Ruthman Yarmouth 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00