Chris Girard Memorial Tournament on November 14, 2020 Statistics report for All Games (Not Finish Order)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Chris Girard Memorial Tournament Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin A L 25 500 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Henderson County B L 120 375 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Grayson County W 240 160 0 12 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 12 120 10.00
Glasgow B L 190 200 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Pikeville L 140 225 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
duPont Manual A L 60 635 2 1 0 20 3.00 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Ballard L 105 320 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Woodford County B L 80 405 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Danville L 50 360 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Central Hardin B L 85 170 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Total 1095 3350 5 50 4 200 5.47 1.25 13.75 55 540 9.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alannah Bowman (10th) Adair County A 10.0 1 18 0 200 0.97 inf inf 195 19.50
Caylin Coffman (9th) Adair County A 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Ronan Flaherty (11th) Adair County A 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50
Hayden Hancock (12th) Adair County A 10.0 3 26 2 200 1.48 1.50 14.50 295 29.50

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville L 15 330 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Shelby Valley L 55 220 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Russell L 0 690 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Henderson County A L 65 490 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Woodford County B L 50 345 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
duPont Manual B L 90 295 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Grayson County L 30 180 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Adair County C L 80 105 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Total 385 2655 1 24 4 160 2.41 0.25 6.25 25 150 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brody Blair (9th) Adair County B 8.0 0 13 1 160 0.78 0.00 13.00 125 15.62
Joseph Kotter Adair County B 8.0 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40 5.00
Bailey Watts Adair County B 8.0 1 6 0 160 0.47 inf inf 75 9.38
Andrew Zinati Adair County B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67

Adair County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 5 380 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Paul Blazer L 30 410 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Glasgow A L 0 395 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Elizabethtown L 20 265 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Woodford County A L 25 610 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Central Hardin B L 30 245 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Grayson County L 100 120 0 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
Adair County B W 105 80 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Total 315 2505 1 20 4 160 1.97 0.25 5.25 21 120 5.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelica Bell (7th) Adair County C 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
Jay Burton (7th) Adair County C 8.0 0 7 2 160 0.38 0.00 3.50 60 7.50
Hannah Kotter Adair County C 8.0 0 6 2 160 0.31 0.00 3.00 50 6.25
Evan Smith Adair County C 8.0 1 5 0 160 0.41 inf inf 65 8.12

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County C W 380 5 0 14 0 20 19.00 0.00 inf 14 240 17.14
Elizabethtown L 190 285 2 7 0 20 9.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00
Woodford County A L 110 540 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Central Hardin B L 245 275 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Paul Blazer W 340 215 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Glasgow A L 145 435 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Adair County A W 320 105 1 11 1 20 16.00 1.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Pikeville W 400 135 3 10 1 20 20.00 3.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Woodford County B W 335 130 2 11 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.33 13 210 16.15
Danville L 195 275 2 5 1 20 9.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Total 2660 2400 17 81 13 200 13.30 1.31 7.54 98 1660 16.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Talia Frockt (11th) Ballard 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60 6.00
Kaden Grant (12th) Ballard 10.0 3 25 3 200 1.40 1.00 9.33 280 28.00
Connor Kane (11th) Ballard 10.0 3 19 4 200 1.07 0.75 5.50 215 21.50
Thomas Sarr (12th) Ballard 10.0 10 32 5 200 2.23 2.00 8.40 445 44.50

Central Hardin A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A W 500 25 4 11 2 20 25.00 2.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Glasgow B L 300 325 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Pikeville W 445 90 3 12 4 20 22.25 0.75 3.75 15 300 20.00
duPont Manual A L 270 450 2 5 0 20 13.50 inf inf 7 190 27.14
Henderson County B W 450 130 6 8 2 20 22.50 3.00 7.00 14 290 20.71
Grayson County W 510 30 3 14 1 20 25.50 3.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Woodford County A L 230 510 2 4 0 20 11.50 inf inf 6 160 26.67
Russell L 310 385 2 8 0 20 15.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00
Henderson County A L 250 345 2 5 2 20 12.50 1.00 3.50 7 180 25.71
Glasgow A W 365 220 3 9 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Total 3630 2510 31 82 13 200 18.15 2.38 8.69 113 2410 21.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grant Avis (11th) Central Hardin A 10.0 24 46 4 200 4.00 6.00 17.50 800 80.00
Keegan Christensen (12th) Central Hardin A 10.0 1 12 5 200 0.55 0.20 2.60 110 11.00
Sam Christensen (11th) Central Hardin A 10.0 1 13 2 200 0.68 0.50 7.00 135 13.50
Andy McDowell (11th) Central Hardin A 10.0 5 11 2 200 0.88 2.50 8.00 175 17.50

Central Hardin B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Elizabethtown L 215 220 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Woodford County A L 85 560 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Ballard W 275 245 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Paul Blazer L 140 330 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Glasgow A L 95 485 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Adair County C W 245 30 0 12 3 20 12.25 0.00 4.00 12 140 11.67
Woodford County B L 140 285 0 4 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00
Danville L 210 270 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Pikeville L 125 265 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Adair County A W 170 85 1 7 5 20 8.50 0.20 1.60 8 110 13.75
Total 1700 2775 5 66 15 200 8.50 0.33 4.73 71 1040 14.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Hinkle (10th) Central Hardin B 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
Jonathon Reilly (10th) Central Hardin B 10.0 2 19 0 200 1.10 inf inf 220 22.00
Sophia Stover (9th) Central Hardin B 10.0 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf inf 160 16.00
Brendan White (11th) Central Hardin B 10.0 1 28 15 200 1.10 0.07 1.93 220 22.00

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County B W 330 15 1 13 5 20 16.50 0.20 2.80 14 210 15.00
Henderson County A L 185 425 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 1.75 7 120 17.14
Woodford County B W 275 245 1 9 4 20 13.75 0.25 2.50 10 190 19.00
duPont Manual B L 120 340 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Shelby Valley L 250 265 2 7 6 20 12.50 0.33 1.50 9 180 20.00
Russell L 155 545 2 3 1 20 7.75 2.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Pikeville L 195 205 1 7 6 20 9.75 0.17 1.33 8 140 17.50
Central Hardin B W 270 210 2 9 4 20 13.50 0.50 2.75 11 170 15.45
Adair County A W 360 50 2 12 0 20 18.00 inf inf 14 210 15.00
Ballard W 275 195 0 11 1 20 13.75 0.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Total 2415 2495 14 80 31 200 12.07 0.45 3.03 94 1560 16.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hank Helmers (10th) Danville 10.0 1 3 3 200 0.15 0.33 1.33 30 3.00
Ramona Pierce (10th) Danville 10.0 5 30 8 200 1.68 0.62 4.38 335 33.50
Kira Pusateri (10th) Danville 10.0 5 11 7 200 0.75 0.71 2.29 150 15.00
Evan Sanders (9th) Danville 10.0 3 36 13 200 1.70 0.23 3.00 340 34.00

duPont Manual A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B W 585 120 6 10 1 20 29.25 6.00 16.00 16 400 25.00
Pikeville W 630 30 6 12 0 20 31.50 inf inf 18 420 23.33
Central Hardin A W 450 270 5 8 1 20 22.50 5.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Henderson County B W 470 145 6 8 2 20 23.50 3.00 7.00 14 310 22.14
Grayson County W 610 60 8 9 2 20 30.50 4.00 8.50 17 410 24.12
Adair County A W 635 60 9 8 0 20 31.75 inf inf 17 420 24.71
Henderson County A W 445 210 3 10 2 20 22.25 1.50 6.50 13 310 23.85
Woodford County A W 430 250 5 7 1 20 21.50 5.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Glasgow A W 380 280 4 7 2 20 19.00 2.00 5.50 11 260 23.64
Russell L 325 370 6 3 1 20 16.25 6.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Russell L 170 195 4 1 2 10 17.00 2.00 2.50 5 110 22.00
Total 5130 1990 62 83 14 210 24.43 4.43 10.36 145 3440 23.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maryam Contractor (11th) duPont Manual A 11.0 14 15 3 210 1.64 4.67 9.67 345 31.36
Ben Mowery (11th) duPont Manual A 11.0 7 18 5 210 1.24 1.40 5.00 260 23.64
Murari Srinivasan (12th) duPont Manual A 11.0 40 49 6 210 5.05 6.67 14.83 1060 96.36
Shikha Surupa (11th) duPont Manual A 11.0 1 1 0 210 0.12 inf inf 25 2.27

duPont Manual B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 195 285 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Woodford County B W 280 265 3 7 1 20 14.00 3.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Danville W 340 120 4 8 4 20 17.00 1.00 3.00 12 220 18.33
Shelby Valley L 115 190 0 6 9 20 5.75 0.00 0.67 6 100 16.67
Russell L 80 485 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
Adair County B W 295 90 2 10 5 20 14.75 0.40 2.40 12 190 15.83
Elizabethtown W 240 155 2 8 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
Henderson County B L 125 255 0 6 5 20 6.25 0.00 1.20 6 90 15.00
Paul Blazer L 190 310 3 4 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Glasgow B W 255 155 2 8 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.33 10 160 16.00
Total 2115 2310 18 67 39 200 10.57 0.46 2.18 85 1370 16.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Jones (10th) duPont Manual B 10.0 1 7 2 200 0.38 0.50 4.00 75 7.50
Dylan Kissling (10th) duPont Manual B 10.0 3 17 13 200 0.75 0.23 1.54 150 15.00
Ezra Smith-Pohl (10th) duPont Manual B 10.0 11 34 21 200 2.00 0.52 2.14 400 40.00
Fatima Talpur (11th) duPont Manual B 10.0 3 9 3 200 0.60 1.00 4.00 120 12.00

Elizabethtown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin B W 220 215 0 9 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Ballard W 285 190 2 8 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.33 10 190 19.00
Paul Blazer L 170 330 0 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Glasgow A L 115 520 2 3 3 20 5.75 0.67 1.67 5 70 14.00
Adair County C W 265 20 0 15 1 20 13.25 0.00 15.00 15 120 8.00
Woodford County A L 50 565 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
duPont Manual B L 155 240 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Shelby Valley W 235 170 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Glasgow B L 130 320 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Henderson County B L 185 225 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11
Total 1810 2795 7 74 19 200 9.05 0.37 4.26 81 1060 13.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Badstibner (12th) Elizabethtown 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Matthew Dyer (12th) Elizabethtown 10.0 7 57 16 200 2.98 0.44 4.00 595 59.50
Jonah Smith (12th) Elizabethtown 10.0 0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60 6.00
Eli Wilson (12th) Elizabethtown 10.0 0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul Blazer W 295 215 3 6 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
Adair County C W 395 0 2 11 7 20 19.75 0.29 1.86 13 290 22.31
Elizabethtown W 520 115 3 12 1 20 26.00 3.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Woodford County A L 190 380 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Central Hardin B W 485 95 2 13 1 20 24.25 2.00 15.00 15 330 22.00
Ballard W 435 145 6 8 1 20 21.75 6.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Russell L 245 455 4 3 1 20 12.25 4.00 7.00 7 160 22.86
Henderson County A W 415 205 3 10 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
duPont Manual A L 280 380 4 4 2 20 14.00 2.00 4.00 8 190 23.75
Central Hardin A L 220 365 2 6 4 20 11.00 0.50 2.00 8 150 18.75
Total 3480 2355 32 77 22 200 17.40 1.45 4.95 109 2340 21.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cade Bishop (12th) Glasgow A 10.0 4 13 5 200 0.82 0.80 3.40 165 16.50
Robert Oliver (11th) Glasgow A 10.0 11 17 7 200 1.50 1.57 4.00 300 30.00
Griffin Reid (11th) Glasgow A 10.0 12 27 8 200 2.05 1.50 4.88 410 41.00
Caleb West (11th) Glasgow A 10.0 5 20 2 200 1.32 2.50 12.50 265 26.50

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 120 585 2 2 0 20 6.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Central Hardin A W 325 300 3 7 0 20 16.25 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Henderson County B L 215 240 2 6 3 20 10.75 0.67 2.67 8 140 17.50
Grayson County W 450 65 1 15 1 20 22.50 1.00 16.00 16 290 18.12
Adair County A W 200 190 0 8 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.00 8 140 17.50
Pikeville W 295 90 2 10 3 20 14.75 0.67 4.00 12 180 15.00
Shelby Valley W 365 40 3 11 2 20 18.25 1.50 7.00 14 220 15.71
Paul Blazer W 285 245 0 9 1 20 14.25 0.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
Elizabethtown W 320 130 0 12 0 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 200 16.67
duPont Manual B L 155 255 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 2730 2140 14 86 16 200 13.65 0.88 6.25 100 1740 17.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tabby Cline (12th) Glasgow B 10.0 4 28 7 200 1.52 0.57 4.57 305 30.50
Stratton Kiser (12th) Glasgow B 10.0 4 32 5 200 1.77 0.80 7.20 355 35.50
Whit Muhlenkamp (10th) Glasgow B 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
William Parocai (10th) Glasgow B 10.0 6 26 4 200 1.65 1.50 8.00 330 33.00

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B L 85 360 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Adair County A L 160 240 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Glasgow B L 65 450 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Pikeville L 75 270 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
duPont Manual A L 60 610 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Central Hardin A L 30 510 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Adair County B W 180 30 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00
Adair County C W 120 100 0 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 40 5.00
Total 775 2570 2 38 3 160 4.84 0.67 13.33 40 380 9.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bahaa El-Masri (11th) Grayson County 8.0 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40 5.00
Amanda Fulp (12th) Grayson County 8.0 2 27 0 160 1.88 inf inf 300 37.50
Gabriel Secora (9th) Grayson County 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
Amedeus Thacker (12th) Grayson County 8.0 0 4 1 160 0.22 0.00 4.00 35 4.38

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B W 285 195 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Danville W 425 185 5 8 0 20 21.25 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Shelby Valley W 415 65 3 11 2 20 20.75 1.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Russell L 85 630 0 3 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 3 70 23.33
Adair County B W 490 65 5 10 3 20 24.50 1.67 5.00 15 330 22.00
Woodford County B W 355 145 2 11 3 20 17.75 0.67 4.33 13 230 17.69
duPont Manual A L 210 445 2 4 0 20 10.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33
Glasgow A L 205 415 3 4 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
Central Hardin A W 345 250 3 10 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Woodford County A L 145 460 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 2960 2855 24 75 18 200 14.80 1.33 5.50 99 1940 19.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Freeman (11th) Henderson County A 10.0 8 14 3 200 1.23 2.67 7.33 245 24.50
Julianne Latimer (11th) Henderson County A 10.0 6 5 2 200 0.65 3.00 5.50 130 13.00
Maggie Privette (12th) Henderson County A 10.0 5 19 2 200 1.27 2.50 12.00 255 25.50
Brent Raleigh (10th) Henderson County A 10.0 5 37 11 200 1.95 0.45 3.82 390 39.00

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County W 360 85 1 13 1 20 18.00 1.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Adair County A W 375 120 2 11 3 20 18.75 0.67 4.33 13 250 19.23
Glasgow B W 240 215 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Pikeville W 290 170 0 9 2 20 14.50 0.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
duPont Manual A L 145 470 2 4 1 20 7.25 2.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Central Hardin A L 130 450 0 5 2 20 6.50 0.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Paul Blazer L 85 405 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
duPont Manual B W 255 125 2 9 1 20 12.75 2.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Shelby Valley W 265 125 1 10 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
Elizabethtown W 225 185 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Total 2370 2350 10 81 18 200 11.85 0.56 5.06 91 1500 16.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Fulcher (11th) Henderson County B 10.0 1 16 5 200 0.75 0.20 3.40 150 15.00
Ryan Nantz (11th) Henderson County B 10.0 5 23 10 200 1.27 0.50 2.80 255 25.50
Andrew Russell (12th) Henderson County B 10.0 2 15 1 200 0.88 2.00 17.00 175 17.50
Abby Salisbury (11th) Henderson County B 10.0 2 27 2 200 1.45 1.00 14.50 290 29.00

Paul Blazer

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 215 295 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Adair County C W 410 30 4 10 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.00 14 260 18.57
Elizabethtown W 330 170 2 10 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Woodford County A L 145 550 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 100 25.00
Central Hardin B W 330 140 3 9 1 20 16.50 3.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Ballard L 215 340 1 6 0 20 10.75 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Henderson County B W 405 85 2 14 1 20 20.25 2.00 16.00 16 240 15.00
Glasgow B L 245 285 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67
duPont Manual B W 310 190 1 10 1 20 15.50 1.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Shelby Valley W 385 125 2 12 1 20 19.25 2.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Total 2990 2210 18 90 10 200 14.95 1.80 10.80 108 1870 17.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ace Farris (10th) Paul Blazer 10.0 5 36 7 200 2.00 0.71 5.86 400 40.00
Hannah Laney (10th) Paul Blazer 10.0 8 31 2 200 2.10 4.00 19.50 420 42.00
Joslin Wireman (11th) Paul Blazer 10.0 5 23 1 200 1.50 5.00 28.00 300 30.00

Pikeville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 30 630 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Central Hardin A L 90 445 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Henderson County B L 170 290 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Grayson County W 270 75 1 12 3 20 13.50 0.33 4.33 13 150 11.54
Adair County A W 225 140 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Glasgow B L 90 295 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Danville W 205 195 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Ballard L 135 400 0 5 1 20 6.75 0.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Central Hardin B W 265 125 0 12 1 20 13.25 0.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Woodford County B L 70 345 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Total 1550 2940 5 66 13 200 7.75 0.38 5.46 71 880 12.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maddox Parsons (10th) Pikeville 10.0 2 7 3 200 0.42 0.67 3.00 85 8.50
Aneesh Sharma (9th) Pikeville 10.0 0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
Felicity Tan (11th) Pikeville 10.0 0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00
Noah Thacker (11th) Pikeville 10.0 3 48 7 200 2.45 0.43 7.29 490 49.00

Russell

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Shelby Valley W 500 185 5 9 3 20 25.00 1.67 4.67 14 350 25.00
Adair County B W 690 0 6 13 0 20 34.50 inf inf 19 470 24.74
Henderson County A W 630 85 5 12 1 20 31.50 5.00 17.00 17 440 25.88
Woodford County B W 610 110 10 6 0 20 30.50 inf inf 16 400 25.00
duPont Manual B W 485 80 5 8 2 20 24.25 2.50 6.50 13 340 26.15
Danville W 545 155 7 8 0 20 27.25 inf inf 15 360 24.00
Glasgow A W 455 245 5 8 0 20 22.75 inf inf 13 300 23.08
Central Hardin A W 385 310 4 6 3 20 19.25 1.33 3.33 10 280 28.00
Woodford County A W 430 280 5 6 1 20 21.50 5.00 11.00 11 300 27.27
duPont Manual A W 370 325 5 6 1 20 18.50 5.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
duPont Manual A W 195 170 2 3 1 10 19.50 2.00 5.00 5 140 28.00
Total 5295 1945 59 85 12 210 25.21 4.92 12.00 144 3620 25.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnav Dharmagadda (10th) Russell 11.0 4 3 0 210 0.43 inf inf 90 8.18
Ayog Prasad (12th) Russell 11.0 28 43 10 210 3.81 2.80 7.10 800 72.73
Jackson Raich (12th) Russell 11.0 27 39 2 210 3.74 13.50 33.00 785 71.36

Shelby Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell L 185 500 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Adair County B W 220 55 1 9 1 20 11.00 1.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Henderson County A L 65 415 0 5 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00
Woodford County B L 30 485 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
duPont Manual B W 190 115 0 8 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75
Danville W 265 250 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Glasgow B L 40 365 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Elizabethtown L 170 235 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Henderson County B L 125 265 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Paul Blazer L 125 385 3 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Total 1415 3070 6 54 5 200 7.08 1.20 12.00 60 810 13.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Collins (12th) Shelby Valley 10.0 1 16 1 200 0.85 1.00 17.00 170 17.00
Luke Johnson (11th) Shelby Valley 10.0 2 16 2 200 0.90 1.00 9.00 180 18.00
Jayden Sword (12th) Shelby Valley 10.0 2 12 1 200 0.72 2.00 14.00 145 14.50
Olivia Thornsbury (12th) Shelby Valley 10.0 1 10 1 200 0.55 1.00 11.00 110 11.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin B W 560 85 8 8 2 20 28.00 4.00 8.00 16 370 23.12
Ballard W 540 110 10 5 0 20 27.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Paul Blazer W 550 145 4 12 0 20 27.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12
Glasgow A W 380 190 7 4 1 20 19.00 7.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Adair County C W 610 25 5 13 1 20 30.50 5.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
Elizabethtown W 565 50 5 12 2 20 28.25 2.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
Central Hardin A W 510 230 5 9 1 20 25.50 5.00 14.00 14 350 25.00
duPont Manual A L 250 430 5 3 1 20 12.50 5.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Russell L 280 430 7 2 1 20 14.00 7.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Henderson County A W 460 145 6 7 2 20 23.00 3.00 6.50 13 310 23.85
Total 4705 1840 62 75 11 200 23.52 5.64 12.45 137 3080 22.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig (11th) Woodford County A 10.0 3 9 1 200 0.65 3.00 12.00 130 13.00
Keaton Martin (12th) Woodford County A 10.0 28 27 4 200 3.35 7.00 13.75 670 67.00
Trevor Wells (12th) Woodford County A 10.0 31 39 6 200 4.12 5.17 11.67 825 82.50

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B L 265 280 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Danville L 245 275 2 7 5 20 12.25 0.40 1.80 9 170 18.89
Shelby Valley W 485 30 2 14 1 20 24.25 2.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Russell L 110 610 3 1 1 20 5.50 3.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Adair County B W 345 50 1 11 4 20 17.25 0.25 3.00 12 240 20.00
Henderson County A L 145 355 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Central Hardin B W 285 140 0 12 3 20 14.25 0.00 4.00 12 180 15.00
Adair County A W 405 80 2 13 1 20 20.25 2.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Ballard L 130 335 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Pikeville W 345 70 0 12 3 20 17.25 0.00 4.00 12 240 20.00
Total 2760 2225 13 86 21 200 13.80 0.62 4.71 99 1810 18.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reida Harrod (11th) Woodford County B 10.0 3 10 3 200 0.65 1.00 4.33 130 13.00
Cayce Jones (12th) Woodford County B 10.0 4 19 3 200 1.18 1.33 7.67 235 23.50
Alfie Painter (12th) Woodford County B 10.0 6 57 15 200 2.92 0.40 4.20 585 58.50