Chris Girard Memorial Tournament on November 14, 2020 Statistics report for Lunch Stats (Rounds 1-5)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Chris Girard Memorial Tournament Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin A L 25 500 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Henderson County B L 120 375 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Grayson County W 240 160 0 12 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 12 120 10.00
Glasgow B L 190 200 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Total 575 1235 1 29 2 80 7.19 0.50 15.00 30 280 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alannah Bowman (10th) Adair County A 4.0 1 11 0 80 1.56 inf inf 125 31.25
Caylin Coffman (9th) Adair County A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Ronan Flaherty (11th) Adair County A 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
Hayden Hancock (12th) Adair County A 4.0 0 15 1 80 1.81 0.00 15.00 145 36.25

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville L 15 330 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Shelby Valley L 55 220 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Russell L 0 690 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Henderson County A L 65 490 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Total 135 1730 0 10 3 80 1.69 0.00 3.33 10 50 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brody Blair (9th) Adair County B 4.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
Joseph Kotter Adair County B 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Bailey Watts Adair County B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Andrew Zinati Adair County B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67

Adair County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 5 380 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Paul Blazer L 30 410 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Glasgow A L 0 395 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Elizabethtown L 20 265 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Total 55 1450 0 5 1 80 0.69 0.00 5.00 5 10 2.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelica Bell (7th) Adair County C 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jay Burton (7th) Adair County C 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Hannah Kotter Adair County C 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
Evan Smith Adair County C 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County C W 380 5 0 14 0 20 19.00 0.00 inf 14 240 17.14
Elizabethtown L 190 285 2 7 0 20 9.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00
Woodford County A L 110 540 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Central Hardin B L 245 275 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Total 925 1105 5 31 4 80 11.56 1.25 9.00 36 560 15.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Talia Frockt (11th) Ballard 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Kaden Grant (12th) Ballard 4.0 0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
Connor Kane (11th) Ballard 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75
Thomas Sarr (12th) Ballard 4.0 4 15 3 80 2.44 1.33 6.33 195 48.75

Central Hardin A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A W 500 25 4 11 2 20 25.00 2.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Glasgow B L 300 325 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Pikeville W 445 90 3 12 4 20 22.25 0.75 3.75 15 300 20.00
duPont Manual A L 270 450 2 5 0 20 13.50 inf inf 7 190 27.14
Total 1515 890 13 34 8 80 18.94 1.62 5.88 47 1020 21.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grant Avis (11th) Central Hardin A 4.0 11 20 2 80 4.44 5.50 15.50 355 88.75
Keegan Christensen (12th) Central Hardin A 4.0 0 5 4 80 0.38 0.00 1.25 30 7.50
Sam Christensen (11th) Central Hardin A 4.0 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
Andy McDowell (11th) Central Hardin A 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00

Central Hardin B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Elizabethtown L 215 220 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Woodford County A L 85 560 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Ballard W 275 245 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Paul Blazer L 140 330 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Total 715 1355 3 25 4 80 8.94 0.75 7.00 28 440 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Hinkle (10th) Central Hardin B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Jonathon Reilly (10th) Central Hardin B 4.0 2 9 0 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
Sophia Stover (9th) Central Hardin B 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Brendan White (11th) Central Hardin B 4.0 1 10 4 80 1.19 0.25 2.75 95 23.75

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County B W 330 15 1 13 5 20 16.50 0.20 2.80 14 210 15.00
Henderson County A L 185 425 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 1.75 7 120 17.14
Woodford County B W 275 245 1 9 4 20 13.75 0.25 2.50 10 190 19.00
duPont Manual B L 120 340 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Total 910 1025 5 31 13 80 11.38 0.38 2.77 36 590 16.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hank Helmers (10th) Danville 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Ramona Pierce (10th) Danville 4.0 2 11 5 80 1.44 0.40 2.60 115 28.75
Kira Pusateri (10th) Danville 4.0 1 5 2 80 0.69 0.50 3.00 55 13.75
Evan Sanders (9th) Danville 4.0 2 13 6 80 1.62 0.33 2.50 130 32.50

duPont Manual A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B W 585 120 6 10 1 20 29.25 6.00 16.00 16 400 25.00
Pikeville W 630 30 6 12 0 20 31.50 inf inf 18 420 23.33
Central Hardin A W 450 270 5 8 1 20 22.50 5.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Henderson County B W 470 145 6 8 2 20 23.50 3.00 7.00 14 310 22.14
Total 2135 565 23 38 4 80 26.69 5.75 15.25 61 1430 23.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maryam Contractor (11th) duPont Manual A 4.0 2 9 0 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
Ben Mowery (11th) duPont Manual A 4.0 3 9 3 80 1.50 1.00 4.00 120 30.00
Murari Srinivasan (12th) duPont Manual A 4.0 17 19 1 80 5.50 17.00 36.00 440 110.00
Shikha Surupa (11th) duPont Manual A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

duPont Manual B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 195 285 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Woodford County B W 280 265 3 7 1 20 14.00 3.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Danville W 340 120 4 8 4 20 17.00 1.00 3.00 12 220 18.33
Shelby Valley L 115 190 0 6 9 20 5.75 0.00 0.67 6 100 16.67
Total 930 860 8 28 16 80 11.62 0.50 2.25 36 610 16.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Jones (10th) duPont Manual B 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
Dylan Kissling (10th) duPont Manual B 4.0 0 5 8 80 0.12 0.00 0.62 10 2.50
Ezra Smith-Pohl (10th) duPont Manual B 4.0 5 17 6 80 2.69 0.83 3.67 215 53.75
Fatima Talpur (11th) duPont Manual B 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25

Elizabethtown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin B W 220 215 0 9 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Ballard W 285 190 2 8 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.33 10 190 19.00
Paul Blazer L 170 330 0 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Glasgow A L 115 520 2 3 3 20 5.75 0.67 1.67 5 70 14.00
Adair County C W 265 20 0 15 1 20 13.25 0.00 15.00 15 120 8.00
Total 1055 1275 4 42 11 100 10.55 0.36 4.18 46 630 13.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Badstibner (12th) Elizabethtown 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Matthew Dyer (12th) Elizabethtown 5.0 4 25 8 100 2.70 0.50 3.62 270 54.00
Jonah Smith (12th) Elizabethtown 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
Eli Wilson (12th) Elizabethtown 5.0 0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul Blazer W 295 215 3 6 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
Adair County C W 395 0 2 11 7 20 19.75 0.29 1.86 13 290 22.31
Elizabethtown W 520 115 3 12 1 20 26.00 3.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Woodford County A L 190 380 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1400 710 11 33 11 80 17.50 1.00 4.00 44 960 21.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cade Bishop (12th) Glasgow A 4.0 2 4 3 80 0.69 0.67 2.00 55 13.75
Robert Oliver (11th) Glasgow A 4.0 2 10 3 80 1.44 0.67 4.00 115 28.75
Griffin Reid (11th) Glasgow A 4.0 5 9 4 80 1.81 1.25 3.50 145 36.25
Caleb West (11th) Glasgow A 4.0 2 10 1 80 1.56 2.00 12.00 125 31.25

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 120 585 2 2 0 20 6.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Central Hardin A W 325 300 3 7 0 20 16.25 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Henderson County B L 215 240 2 6 3 20 10.75 0.67 2.67 8 140 17.50
Grayson County W 450 65 1 15 1 20 22.50 1.00 16.00 16 290 18.12
Adair County A W 200 190 0 8 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.00 8 140 17.50
Total 1310 1380 8 38 8 100 13.10 1.00 5.75 46 850 18.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tabby Cline (12th) Glasgow B 5.0 2 14 4 100 1.50 0.50 4.00 150 30.00
Stratton Kiser (12th) Glasgow B 5.0 2 15 2 100 1.70 1.00 8.50 170 34.00
Whit Muhlenkamp (10th) Glasgow B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
William Parocai (10th) Glasgow B 5.0 4 9 2 100 1.40 2.00 6.50 140 28.00

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B L 85 360 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Adair County A L 160 240 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Glasgow B L 65 450 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Pikeville L 75 270 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Total 385 1320 2 17 3 80 4.81 0.67 6.33 19 200 10.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bahaa El-Masri (11th) Grayson County 4.0 0 3 2 80 0.25 0.00 1.50 20 5.00
Amanda Fulp (12th) Grayson County 4.0 2 10 0 80 1.62 inf inf 130 32.50
Gabriel Secora (9th) Grayson County 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Amedeus Thacker (12th) Grayson County 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B W 285 195 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Danville W 425 185 5 8 0 20 21.25 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Shelby Valley W 415 65 3 11 2 20 20.75 1.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Russell L 85 630 0 3 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 3 70 23.33
Adair County B W 490 65 5 10 3 20 24.50 1.67 5.00 15 330 22.00
Total 1700 1140 13 42 9 100 17.00 1.44 6.11 55 1130 20.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Freeman (11th) Henderson County A 5.0 5 9 2 100 1.55 2.50 7.00 155 31.00
Julianne Latimer (11th) Henderson County A 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
Maggie Privette (12th) Henderson County A 5.0 4 11 2 100 1.60 2.00 7.50 160 32.00
Brent Raleigh (10th) Henderson County A 5.0 2 18 4 100 1.90 0.50 5.00 190 38.00

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County W 360 85 1 13 1 20 18.00 1.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Adair County A W 375 120 2 11 3 20 18.75 0.67 4.33 13 250 19.23
Glasgow B W 240 215 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Pikeville W 290 170 0 9 2 20 14.50 0.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
duPont Manual A L 145 470 2 4 1 20 7.25 2.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Total 1410 1060 6 46 10 100 14.10 0.60 5.20 52 910 17.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Fulcher (11th) Henderson County B 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95 19.00
Ryan Nantz (11th) Henderson County B 5.0 3 16 6 100 1.75 0.50 3.17 175 35.00
Andrew Russell (12th) Henderson County B 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Abby Salisbury (11th) Henderson County B 5.0 2 14 1 100 1.65 2.00 16.00 165 33.00

Paul Blazer

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 215 295 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Adair County C W 410 30 4 10 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.00 14 260 18.57
Elizabethtown W 330 170 2 10 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Woodford County A L 145 550 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 100 25.00
Central Hardin B W 330 140 3 9 1 20 16.50 3.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Total 1430 1185 11 40 7 100 14.30 1.57 7.29 51 900 17.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ace Farris (10th) Paul Blazer 5.0 3 14 5 100 1.60 0.60 3.40 160 32.00
Hannah Laney (10th) Paul Blazer 5.0 5 14 2 100 2.05 2.50 9.50 205 41.00
Joslin Wireman (11th) Paul Blazer 5.0 3 12 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00

Pikeville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 30 630 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Central Hardin A L 90 445 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Henderson County B L 170 290 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Grayson County W 270 75 1 12 3 20 13.50 0.33 4.33 13 150 11.54
Total 560 1440 4 22 6 80 7.00 0.67 4.33 26 310 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maddox Parsons (10th) Pikeville 4.0 2 3 1 80 0.69 2.00 5.00 55 13.75
Aneesh Sharma (9th) Pikeville 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Felicity Tan (11th) Pikeville 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
Noah Thacker (11th) Pikeville 4.0 2 14 4 80 1.88 0.50 4.00 150 37.50

Russell

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Shelby Valley W 500 185 5 9 3 20 25.00 1.67 4.67 14 350 25.00
Adair County B W 690 0 6 13 0 20 34.50 inf inf 19 470 24.74
Henderson County A W 630 85 5 12 1 20 31.50 5.00 17.00 17 440 25.88
Woodford County B W 610 110 10 6 0 20 30.50 inf inf 16 400 25.00
Total 2430 380 26 40 4 80 30.38 6.50 16.50 66 1660 25.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnav Dharmagadda (10th) Russell 4.0 3 2 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25
Ayog Prasad (12th) Russell 4.0 12 19 4 80 4.38 3.00 7.75 350 87.50
Jackson Raich (12th) Russell 4.0 11 19 0 80 4.44 inf inf 355 88.75

Shelby Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell L 185 500 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Adair County B W 220 55 1 9 1 20 11.00 1.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Henderson County A L 65 415 0 5 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00
Woodford County B L 30 485 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
duPont Manual B W 190 115 0 8 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75
Total 690 1570 2 29 4 100 6.90 0.50 7.75 31 390 12.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Collins (12th) Shelby Valley 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Luke Johnson (11th) Shelby Valley 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
Jayden Sword (12th) Shelby Valley 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
Olivia Thornsbury (12th) Shelby Valley 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin B W 560 85 8 8 2 20 28.00 4.00 8.00 16 370 23.12
Ballard W 540 110 10 5 0 20 27.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Paul Blazer W 550 145 4 12 0 20 27.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12
Glasgow A W 380 190 7 4 1 20 19.00 7.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Total 2030 530 29 29 3 80 25.38 9.67 19.33 58 1320 22.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig (11th) Woodford County A 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
Keaton Martin (12th) Woodford County A 4.0 11 10 0 80 3.31 inf inf 265 66.25
Trevor Wells (12th) Woodford County A 4.0 17 16 2 80 5.06 8.50 16.50 405 101.25

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B L 265 280 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Danville L 245 275 2 7 5 20 12.25 0.40 1.80 9 170 18.89
Shelby Valley W 485 30 2 14 1 20 24.25 2.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Russell L 110 610 3 1 1 20 5.50 3.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Total 1105 1195 9 29 8 80 13.81 1.12 4.75 38 720 18.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reida Harrod (11th) Woodford County B 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Cayce Jones (12th) Woodford County B 4.0 3 8 1 80 1.50 3.00 11.00 120 30.00
Alfie Painter (12th) Woodford County B 4.0 5 20 7 80 3.00 0.71 3.57 240 60.00