Chris Girard Memorial Tournament on November 14, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims (Rounds 1-7)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Chris Girard Memorial Tournament Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin A L 25 500 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Henderson County B L 120 375 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Grayson County W 240 160 0 12 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 12 120 10.00
Glasgow B L 190 200 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Pikeville L 140 225 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
duPont Manual A L 60 635 2 1 0 20 3.00 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Total 775 2095 5 34 2 120 6.46 2.50 19.50 39 370 9.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alannah Bowman (10th) Adair County A 6.0 1 13 0 120 1.21 inf inf 145 24.17
Caylin Coffman (9th) Adair County A 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Ronan Flaherty (11th) Adair County A 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
Hayden Hancock (12th) Adair County A 6.0 3 18 1 120 1.83 3.00 21.00 220 36.67

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville L 15 330 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Shelby Valley L 55 220 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Russell L 0 690 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Henderson County A L 65 490 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Woodford County B L 50 345 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
duPont Manual B L 90 295 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 275 2370 1 18 4 120 2.29 0.25 4.75 19 100 5.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brody Blair (9th) Adair County B 6.0 0 10 1 120 0.79 0.00 10.00 95 15.83
Joseph Kotter Adair County B 6.0 0 4 2 120 0.25 0.00 2.00 30 5.00
Bailey Watts Adair County B 6.0 1 4 0 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17
Andrew Zinati Adair County B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67

Adair County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 5 380 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Paul Blazer L 30 410 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Glasgow A L 0 395 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Elizabethtown L 20 265 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Woodford County A L 25 610 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Central Hardin B L 30 245 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 110 2305 0 9 2 120 0.92 0.00 4.50 9 30 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelica Bell (7th) Adair County C 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jay Burton (7th) Adair County C 6.0 0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17
Hannah Kotter Adair County C 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
Evan Smith Adair County C 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County C W 380 5 0 14 0 20 19.00 0.00 inf 14 240 17.14
Elizabethtown L 190 285 2 7 0 20 9.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00
Woodford County A L 110 540 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Central Hardin B L 245 275 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Paul Blazer W 340 215 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Glasgow A L 145 435 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1410 1755 9 44 7 120 11.75 1.29 7.57 53 870 16.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Talia Frockt (11th) Ballard 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Kaden Grant (12th) Ballard 6.0 1 13 1 120 1.17 1.00 14.00 140 23.33
Connor Kane (11th) Ballard 6.0 2 9 2 120 0.92 1.00 5.50 110 18.33
Thomas Sarr (12th) Ballard 6.0 6 19 4 120 2.17 1.50 6.25 260 43.33

Central Hardin A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A W 500 25 4 11 2 20 25.00 2.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Glasgow B L 300 325 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Pikeville W 445 90 3 12 4 20 22.25 0.75 3.75 15 300 20.00
duPont Manual A L 270 450 2 5 0 20 13.50 inf inf 7 190 27.14
Henderson County B W 450 130 6 8 2 20 22.50 3.00 7.00 14 290 20.71
Grayson County W 510 30 3 14 1 20 25.50 3.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Total 2475 1050 22 56 11 120 20.62 2.00 7.09 78 1640 21.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grant Avis (11th) Central Hardin A 6.0 18 30 3 120 4.62 6.00 16.00 555 92.50
Keegan Christensen (12th) Central Hardin A 6.0 1 9 5 120 0.67 0.20 2.00 80 13.33
Sam Christensen (11th) Central Hardin A 6.0 1 11 2 120 0.96 0.50 6.00 115 19.17
Andy McDowell (11th) Central Hardin A 6.0 2 6 1 120 0.71 2.00 8.00 85 14.17

Central Hardin B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Elizabethtown L 215 220 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Woodford County A L 85 560 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Ballard W 275 245 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Paul Blazer L 140 330 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Glasgow A L 95 485 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Adair County C W 245 30 0 12 3 20 12.25 0.00 4.00 12 140 11.67
Total 1055 1870 3 41 8 120 8.79 0.38 5.50 44 640 14.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Hinkle (10th) Central Hardin B 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Jonathon Reilly (10th) Central Hardin B 6.0 2 11 0 120 1.17 inf inf 140 23.33
Sophia Stover (9th) Central Hardin B 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
Brendan White (11th) Central Hardin B 6.0 1 19 8 120 1.38 0.12 2.50 165 27.50

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County B W 330 15 1 13 5 20 16.50 0.20 2.80 14 210 15.00
Henderson County A L 185 425 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 1.75 7 120 17.14
Woodford County B W 275 245 1 9 4 20 13.75 0.25 2.50 10 190 19.00
duPont Manual B L 120 340 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Shelby Valley L 250 265 2 7 6 20 12.50 0.33 1.50 9 180 20.00
Russell L 155 545 2 3 1 20 7.75 2.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Total 1315 1835 9 41 20 120 10.96 0.45 2.50 50 870 17.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hank Helmers (10th) Danville 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
Ramona Pierce (10th) Danville 6.0 4 14 6 120 1.42 0.67 3.00 170 28.33
Kira Pusateri (10th) Danville 6.0 1 5 6 120 0.29 0.17 1.00 35 5.83
Evan Sanders (9th) Danville 6.0 3 20 7 120 1.75 0.43 3.29 210 35.00

duPont Manual A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B W 585 120 6 10 1 20 29.25 6.00 16.00 16 400 25.00
Pikeville W 630 30 6 12 0 20 31.50 inf inf 18 420 23.33
Central Hardin A W 450 270 5 8 1 20 22.50 5.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Henderson County B W 470 145 6 8 2 20 23.50 3.00 7.00 14 310 22.14
Grayson County W 610 60 8 9 2 20 30.50 4.00 8.50 17 410 24.12
Adair County A W 635 60 9 8 0 20 31.75 inf inf 17 420 24.71
Total 3380 685 40 55 6 120 28.17 6.67 15.83 95 2260 23.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maryam Contractor (11th) duPont Manual A 6.0 6 10 1 120 1.54 6.00 16.00 185 30.83
Ben Mowery (11th) duPont Manual A 6.0 5 13 4 120 1.54 1.25 4.50 185 30.83
Murari Srinivasan (12th) duPont Manual A 6.0 28 31 1 120 6.04 28.00 59.00 725 120.83
Shikha Surupa (11th) duPont Manual A 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf inf 25 4.17

duPont Manual B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 195 285 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Woodford County B W 280 265 3 7 1 20 14.00 3.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Danville W 340 120 4 8 4 20 17.00 1.00 3.00 12 220 18.33
Shelby Valley L 115 190 0 6 9 20 5.75 0.00 0.67 6 100 16.67
Russell L 80 485 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
Adair County B W 295 90 2 10 5 20 14.75 0.40 2.40 12 190 15.83
Total 1305 1435 11 41 26 120 10.88 0.42 2.00 52 860 16.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Jones (10th) duPont Manual B 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45 7.50
Dylan Kissling (10th) duPont Manual B 6.0 0 11 11 120 0.46 0.00 1.00 55 9.17
Ezra Smith-Pohl (10th) duPont Manual B 6.0 8 21 12 120 2.25 0.67 2.42 270 45.00
Fatima Talpur (11th) duPont Manual B 6.0 2 5 1 120 0.62 2.00 7.00 75 12.50

Elizabethtown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin B W 220 215 0 9 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Ballard W 285 190 2 8 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.33 10 190 19.00
Paul Blazer L 170 330 0 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Glasgow A L 115 520 2 3 3 20 5.75 0.67 1.67 5 70 14.00
Adair County C W 265 20 0 15 1 20 13.25 0.00 15.00 15 120 8.00
Woodford County A L 50 565 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Total 1105 1840 4 45 13 120 9.21 0.31 3.77 49 660 13.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Badstibner (12th) Elizabethtown 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Matthew Dyer (12th) Elizabethtown 6.0 4 28 10 120 2.42 0.40 3.20 290 48.33
Jonah Smith (12th) Elizabethtown 6.0 0 7 2 120 0.50 0.00 3.50 60 10.00
Eli Wilson (12th) Elizabethtown 6.0 0 9 1 120 0.71 0.00 9.00 85 14.17

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul Blazer W 295 215 3 6 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
Adair County C W 395 0 2 11 7 20 19.75 0.29 1.86 13 290 22.31
Elizabethtown W 520 115 3 12 1 20 26.00 3.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Woodford County A L 190 380 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Central Hardin B W 485 95 2 13 1 20 24.25 2.00 15.00 15 330 22.00
Ballard W 435 145 6 8 1 20 21.75 6.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Total 2320 950 19 54 13 120 19.33 1.46 5.62 73 1560 21.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cade Bishop (12th) Glasgow A 6.0 4 9 4 120 1.08 1.00 3.25 130 21.67
Robert Oliver (11th) Glasgow A 6.0 7 11 3 120 1.67 2.33 6.00 200 33.33
Griffin Reid (11th) Glasgow A 6.0 6 18 4 120 2.08 1.50 6.00 250 41.67
Caleb West (11th) Glasgow A 6.0 2 16 2 120 1.50 1.00 9.00 180 30.00

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 120 585 2 2 0 20 6.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Central Hardin A W 325 300 3 7 0 20 16.25 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Henderson County B L 215 240 2 6 3 20 10.75 0.67 2.67 8 140 17.50
Grayson County W 450 65 1 15 1 20 22.50 1.00 16.00 16 290 18.12
Adair County A W 200 190 0 8 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.00 8 140 17.50
Pikeville W 295 90 2 10 3 20 14.75 0.67 4.00 12 180 15.00
Total 1605 1470 10 48 11 120 13.38 0.91 5.27 58 1030 17.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tabby Cline (12th) Glasgow B 6.0 3 17 5 120 1.58 0.60 4.00 190 31.67
Stratton Kiser (12th) Glasgow B 6.0 3 18 3 120 1.75 1.00 7.00 210 35.00
Whit Muhlenkamp (10th) Glasgow B 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
William Parocai (10th) Glasgow B 6.0 4 13 3 120 1.46 1.33 5.67 175 29.17

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B L 85 360 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Adair County A L 160 240 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Glasgow B L 65 450 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Pikeville L 75 270 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
duPont Manual A L 60 610 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Central Hardin A L 30 510 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Total 475 2440 2 21 3 120 3.96 0.67 7.67 23 250 10.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bahaa El-Masri (11th) Grayson County 6.0 0 3 2 120 0.17 0.00 1.50 20 3.33
Amanda Fulp (12th) Grayson County 6.0 2 13 0 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
Gabriel Secora (9th) Grayson County 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Amedeus Thacker (12th) Grayson County 6.0 0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 4.00 35 5.83

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B W 285 195 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Danville W 425 185 5 8 0 20 21.25 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Shelby Valley W 415 65 3 11 2 20 20.75 1.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Russell L 85 630 0 3 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 3 70 23.33
Adair County B W 490 65 5 10 3 20 24.50 1.67 5.00 15 330 22.00
Woodford County B W 355 145 2 11 3 20 17.75 0.67 4.33 13 230 17.69
Total 2055 1285 15 53 12 120 17.12 1.25 5.67 68 1360 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Freeman (11th) Henderson County A 6.0 5 10 3 120 1.33 1.67 5.00 160 26.67
Julianne Latimer (11th) Henderson County A 6.0 3 4 1 120 0.67 3.00 7.00 80 13.33
Maggie Privette (12th) Henderson County A 6.0 5 13 2 120 1.62 2.50 9.00 195 32.50
Brent Raleigh (10th) Henderson County A 6.0 2 26 6 120 2.17 0.33 4.67 260 43.33

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County W 360 85 1 13 1 20 18.00 1.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Adair County A W 375 120 2 11 3 20 18.75 0.67 4.33 13 250 19.23
Glasgow B W 240 215 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Pikeville W 290 170 0 9 2 20 14.50 0.00 4.50 9 210 23.33
duPont Manual A L 145 470 2 4 1 20 7.25 2.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Central Hardin A L 130 450 0 5 2 20 6.50 0.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Total 1540 1510 6 51 12 120 12.83 0.50 4.75 57 1000 17.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Fulcher (11th) Henderson County B 6.0 1 11 3 120 0.92 0.33 4.00 110 18.33
Ryan Nantz (11th) Henderson County B 6.0 3 17 7 120 1.50 0.43 2.86 180 30.00
Andrew Russell (12th) Henderson County B 6.0 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75 12.50
Abby Salisbury (11th) Henderson County B 6.0 2 15 1 120 1.46 2.00 17.00 175 29.17

Paul Blazer

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 215 295 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Adair County C W 410 30 4 10 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.00 14 260 18.57
Elizabethtown W 330 170 2 10 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Woodford County A L 145 550 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 100 25.00
Central Hardin B W 330 140 3 9 1 20 16.50 3.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Ballard L 215 340 1 6 0 20 10.75 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Total 1645 1525 12 46 7 120 13.71 1.71 8.29 58 1040 17.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ace Farris (10th) Paul Blazer 6.0 3 15 5 120 1.42 0.60 3.60 170 28.33
Hannah Laney (10th) Paul Blazer 6.0 6 18 2 120 2.17 3.00 12.00 260 43.33
Joslin Wireman (11th) Paul Blazer 6.0 3 13 0 120 1.46 inf inf 175 29.17

Pikeville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual A L 30 630 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Central Hardin A L 90 445 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Henderson County B L 170 290 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Grayson County W 270 75 1 12 3 20 13.50 0.33 4.33 13 150 11.54
Adair County A W 225 140 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Glasgow B L 90 295 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Total 875 1875 5 36 10 120 7.29 0.50 4.10 41 490 11.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maddox Parsons (10th) Pikeville 6.0 2 5 3 120 0.54 0.67 2.33 65 10.83
Aneesh Sharma (9th) Pikeville 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
Felicity Tan (11th) Pikeville 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
Noah Thacker (11th) Pikeville 6.0 3 23 5 120 2.08 0.60 5.20 250 41.67

Russell

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Shelby Valley W 500 185 5 9 3 20 25.00 1.67 4.67 14 350 25.00
Adair County B W 690 0 6 13 0 20 34.50 inf inf 19 470 24.74
Henderson County A W 630 85 5 12 1 20 31.50 5.00 17.00 17 440 25.88
Woodford County B W 610 110 10 6 0 20 30.50 inf inf 16 400 25.00
duPont Manual B W 485 80 5 8 2 20 24.25 2.50 6.50 13 340 26.15
Danville W 545 155 7 8 0 20 27.25 inf inf 15 360 24.00
Total 3460 615 38 56 6 120 28.83 6.33 15.67 94 2360 25.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnav Dharmagadda (10th) Russell 6.0 3 2 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
Ayog Prasad (12th) Russell 6.0 19 28 5 120 4.50 3.80 9.40 540 90.00
Jackson Raich (12th) Russell 6.0 16 26 1 120 4.12 16.00 42.00 495 82.50

Shelby Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell L 185 500 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Adair County B W 220 55 1 9 1 20 11.00 1.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Henderson County A L 65 415 0 5 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00
Woodford County B L 30 485 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
duPont Manual B W 190 115 0 8 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75
Danville W 265 250 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 955 1820 3 38 4 120 7.96 0.75 10.25 41 550 13.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Collins (12th) Shelby Valley 6.0 0 12 1 120 0.96 0.00 12.00 115 19.17
Luke Johnson (11th) Shelby Valley 6.0 1 12 1 120 1.08 1.00 13.00 130 21.67
Jayden Sword (12th) Shelby Valley 6.0 1 9 1 120 0.83 1.00 10.00 100 16.67
Olivia Thornsbury (12th) Shelby Valley 6.0 1 5 1 120 0.50 1.00 6.00 60 10.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Hardin B W 560 85 8 8 2 20 28.00 4.00 8.00 16 370 23.12
Ballard W 540 110 10 5 0 20 27.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Paul Blazer W 550 145 4 12 0 20 27.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12
Glasgow A W 380 190 7 4 1 20 19.00 7.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
Adair County C W 610 25 5 13 1 20 30.50 5.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
Elizabethtown W 565 50 5 12 2 20 28.25 2.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
Total 3205 605 39 54 6 120 26.71 6.50 15.50 93 2110 22.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig (11th) Woodford County A 6.0 2 6 1 120 0.71 2.00 8.00 85 14.17
Keaton Martin (12th) Woodford County A 6.0 16 19 2 120 3.50 8.00 17.50 420 70.00
Trevor Wells (12th) Woodford County A 6.0 21 29 3 120 4.92 7.00 16.67 590 98.33

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
duPont Manual B L 265 280 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Danville L 245 275 2 7 5 20 12.25 0.40 1.80 9 170 18.89
Shelby Valley W 485 30 2 14 1 20 24.25 2.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Russell L 110 610 3 1 1 20 5.50 3.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Adair County B W 345 50 1 11 4 20 17.25 0.25 3.00 12 240 20.00
Henderson County A L 145 355 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1595 1600 11 44 14 120 13.29 0.79 3.93 55 1060 19.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reida Harrod (11th) Woodford County B 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45 7.50
Cayce Jones (12th) Woodford County B 6.0 4 12 3 120 1.38 1.33 5.33 165 27.50
Alfie Painter (12th) Woodford County B 6.0 6 28 9 120 2.71 0.67 3.78 325 54.17