Cave Spring Invitational (CSI) XV on November 21, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

CSI XV Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Elliott Lee BORK A BERRY 5.0 18 32 10 100 5.40 1.80 5.00 540 108.00
2 William Orr LANGLEY A AGEE 5.0 21 24 5 100 5.30 4.20 9.00 530 106.00
3 Josh Tomiak GEORGE WYTHE BERRY 5.0 18 21 13 100 4.15 1.38 3.00 415 83.00
4 Isaac Tisinger HIDDEN VALLEY A COLE 5.0 2 36 4 100 3.70 0.50 9.50 370 74.00
5 Josh F RICHARD MONTGOMERY A AGEE 5.0 8 25 1 100 3.65 8.00 33.00 365 73.00
6 Ethan Wolin GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A BERRY 5.0 5 23 1 100 3.00 5.00 28.00 300 60.00
7 Max Froomkin GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B COLE 4.0 2 22 2 80 3.00 1.00 12.00 240 60.00
8 Aidan Nguyen LANGLEY A AGEE 5.0 10 15 6 100 2.70 1.67 4.17 270 54.00
9 Sanjay Ranjith BORK B AGEE 5.0 9 11 4 100 2.25 2.25 5.00 225 45.00
10 Landon Lee RICHARD MONTGOMERY B COLE 5.0 1 22 2 100 2.25 0.50 11.50 225 45.00
11 Ashok Tate GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A BERRY 5.0 8 10 1 100 2.15 8.00 18.00 215 43.00
12 Marya Dunning GALILEO MAGNET B BERRY 5.0 4 16 2 100 2.10 2.00 10.00 210 42.00
13 Aaron Hendricks GALILEO MAGNET A COLE 5.0 4 17 5 100 2.05 0.80 4.20 205 41.00
14 Matthew Scarlatescu HIDDEN VALLEY B AGEE 5.0 1 18 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
15 Ian P RICHARD MONTGOMERY A AGEE 5.0 1 17 2 100 1.75 0.50 9.00 175 35.00
16 Brooke COOKEVILLE B COLE 4.0 1 14 3 80 1.75 0.33 5.00 140 35.00
17 Yusef Stroud GALILEO MAGNET A COLE 5.0 0 18 1 100 1.75 0.00 18.00 175 35.00
18 Kilian Linder COOKEVILLE B COLE 4.5 1 15 3 90 1.67 0.33 5.33 150 33.33
19 Sahil Kapadia BORK B AGEE 5.0 5 11 5 100 1.60 1.00 3.20 160 32.00
20 Almir Keating HIDDEN VALLEY B AGEE 5.0 4 12 5 100 1.55 0.80 3.20 155 31.00
21 Aidan Mousavi LANGLEY B BERRY 5.0 3 14 6 100 1.55 0.50 2.83 155 31.00
22 Gabby St. Amour SALEM BERRY 5.0 3 13 4 100 1.55 0.75 4.00 155 31.00
23 Noah B COOKEVILLE A AGEE 5.0 0 15 0 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
24 Dylan Cheng BORK A BERRY 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
25 Quentin COOKEVILLE A AGEE 5.0 4 10 4 100 1.40 1.00 3.50 140 28.00
26 Caroline Grant HIDDEN VALLEY A COLE 5.0 2 11 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
27 Ethan Su HIDDEN VALLEY A COLE 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
28 Maggie Laflam HIDDEN VALLEY A COLE 5.0 4 7 1 100 1.25 4.00 11.00 125 25.00
29 Catherine Chong RICHARD MONTGOMERY B COLE 5.0 0 14 4 100 1.20 0.00 3.50 120 24.00
30 John Paul Kapp GALILEO MAGNET B BERRY 5.0 2 9 4 100 1.00 0.50 2.75 100 20.00
31 Antoni Matczak GALILEO MAGNET B BERRY 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100 20.00
32 Kade Minton GEORGE WYTHE BERRY 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95 19.00
33 Neal Jones CARROLL COUNTY A AGEE 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95 19.00
34 Alex Doherty SALEM BERRY 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
35 Harry R COOKEVILLE A AGEE 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
36 Sawyer COOKEVILLE A AGEE 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
37 Vineel Kavuru HIDDEN VALLEY B AGEE 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
38 Christian Hansen LANGLEY B BERRY 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
39 Lauren Petrilla GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B COLE 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65 13.00
40 Allison Zhong BORK B AGEE 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
41 Cam Salehizadeh GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B COLE 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
42 Claire Yu RICHARD MONTGOMERY B COLE 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
43 Ben Meyer GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A BERRY 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
44 Ryan Zhang BORK A BERRY 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
45 Maya Makked SALEM BERRY 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45 9.00
46 Elisabeth Anderson LANGLEY B BERRY 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
47 Robert Kinkead LANGLEY A AGEE 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
48 Mason Mabry GEORGE WYTHE BERRY 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
49 Camille Hix COOKEVILLE B COLE 3.5 1 2 1 70 0.43 1.00 3.00 30 8.57
50 Jack Farrell GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B COLE 5.0 0 7 6 100 0.40 0.00 1.17 40 8.00
51 Shiv Raman GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A BERRY 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
52 Jon McGrady CARROLL COUNTY B COLE 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
53 Michelle Yu RICHARD MONTGOMERY B COLE 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
54 Troy Blankenship CARROLL COUNTY A AGEE 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
55 Morgan Dalton GEORGE WYTHE BERRY 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
56 Carson Smith CARROLL COUNTY B COLE 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
57 Punav Khetarpal BORK B AGEE 5.0 0 5 6 100 0.20 0.00 0.83 20 4.00
58 Rachel Ezrielev RICHARD MONTGOMERY A AGEE 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
59 Ryan Lewis COOKEVILLE B COLE 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
60 Connor Beasley CARROLL COUNTY B COLE 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
61 Anna Timm GALILEO MAGNET A COLE 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
62 Nathan George COOKEVILLE B COLE 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
63 Caroline Holbrook GALILEO MAGNET A COLE 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
64 Colton Alley GEORGE WYTHE BERRY 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
65 Brandon Stevens SALEM BERRY 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00
66 Becky Tran HIDDEN VALLEY B AGEE 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
67 Hayden Heitzman RICHARD MONTGOMERY A AGEE 5.0 1 0 2 100 0.05 0.50 0.50 5 1.00
68 Mason Baber CARROLL COUNTY A AGEE 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Tristan West CARROLL COUNTY A AGEE 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
70 Jenna Cai. LANGLEY B BERRY 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
71 Nithya Jayakaran LANGLEY A AGEE 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
72 Noah Diaz COOKEVILLE B COLE 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Lucy Cross GALILEO MAGNET A COLE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Landon Ferguson GEORGE WYTHE BERRY 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Neil Shroff GALILEO MAGNET B BERRY 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00