Cave Spring Invitational (CSI) XV on November 21, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

CSI XV Individual Detail

Elliott Lee, BORK A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 4 6 2 20 5.50 2.00 5.00 110
SALEM 1.0 4 6 2 20 5.50 2.00 5.00 110
LANGLEY B 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 5 4 3 20 5.00 1.67 3.00 100
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 4.50 85
Total 5.0 18 32 10 100 5.40 1.80 5.00 540

Dylan Cheng, BORK A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
SALEM 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LANGLEY B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145

Ryan Zhang, BORK A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Allison Zhong, BORK B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Sahil Kapadia, BORK B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
LANGLEY A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 5 11 5 100 1.60 1.00 3.20 160

Punav Khetarpal, BORK B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 0 5 6 100 0.20 0.00 0.83 20

Sanjay Ranjith, BORK B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 9 11 4 100 2.25 2.25 5.00 225

Mason Baber, CARROLL COUNTY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Neal Jones, CARROLL COUNTY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95

Tristan West, CARROLL COUNTY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Troy Blankenship, CARROLL COUNTY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Carson Smith, CARROLL COUNTY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Connor Beasley, CARROLL COUNTY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15

Jon McGrady, CARROLL COUNTY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Harry R, COOKEVILLE A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90

Noah B, COOKEVILLE A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BORK B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 15 0 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150

Quentin , COOKEVILLE A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
LANGLEY A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
BORK B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 4 10 4 100 1.40 1.00 3.50 140

Sawyer, COOKEVILLE A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BORK B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70

Brooke, COOKEVILLE B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 1 7 2 20 3.75 0.50 4.00 75
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GALILEO MAGNET A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 14 3 80 1.75 0.33 5.00 140

Kilian Linder, COOKEVILLE B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 4.5 1 15 3 90 1.67 0.33 5.33 150

Nathan George, COOKEVILLE B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Noah Diaz, COOKEVILLE B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Lewis, COOKEVILLE B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Camille Hix, COOKEVILLE B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
HIDDEN VALLEY A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 1 70 0.43 1.00 3.00 30

Lucy Cross, GALILEO MAGNET A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Aaron Hendricks, GALILEO MAGNET A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Total 5.0 4 17 5 100 2.05 0.80 4.20 205

Yusef Stroud, GALILEO MAGNET A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 18 1 100 1.75 0.00 18.00 175

Caroline Holbrook, GALILEO MAGNET A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Anna Timm, GALILEO MAGNET A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15

Marya Dunning, GALILEO MAGNET B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
SALEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 4 16 2 100 2.10 2.00 10.00 210

Antoni Matczak, GALILEO MAGNET B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
LANGLEY B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SALEM 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100

Neil Shroff, GALILEO MAGNET B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SALEM 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

John Paul Kapp, GALILEO MAGNET B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BORK A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
SALEM 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 2 9 4 100 1.00 0.50 2.75 100

Josh Tomiak, GEORGE WYTHE

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SALEM 1.0 7 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 165
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 4 4 4 20 4.00 1.00 2.00 80
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 1 6 4 20 2.75 0.25 1.75 55
LANGLEY B 1.0 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
BORK A 1.0 1 1 4 20 0.25 0.25 0.50 5
Total 5.0 18 21 13 100 4.15 1.38 3.00 415

Kade Minton, GEORGE WYTHE

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SALEM 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LANGLEY B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
BORK A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95

Landon Ferguson, GEORGE WYTHE

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LANGLEY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Mason Mabry, GEORGE WYTHE

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SALEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BORK A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Morgan Dalton , GEORGE WYTHE

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SALEM 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LANGLEY B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Colton Alley , GEORGE WYTHE

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SALEM 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5

Ashok Tate, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
SALEM 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
BORK A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 5.0 8 10 1 100 2.15 8.00 18.00 215

Ethan Wolin, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
SALEM 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
BORK A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 5 23 1 100 3.00 5.00 28.00 300

Shiv Raman, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SALEM 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
BORK A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35

Ben Meyer, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SALEM 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BORK A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Cam Salehizadeh, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Lauren Petrilla, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65

Max Froomkin, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 2 22 2 80 3.00 1.00 12.00 240

Jack Farrell, GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 0 7 6 100 0.40 0.00 1.17 40

Ethan Su, HIDDEN VALLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Maggie Laflam, HIDDEN VALLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 4 7 1 100 1.25 4.00 11.00 125

Isaac Tisinger, HIDDEN VALLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 2 36 4 100 3.70 0.50 9.50 370

Caroline Grant, HIDDEN VALLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
RICHARD MONTGOMERY B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 11 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140

Matthew Scarlatescu, HIDDEN VALLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BORK B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 1 18 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Becky Tran, HIDDEN VALLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Vineel Kavuru, HIDDEN VALLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

Almir Keating, HIDDEN VALLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LANGLEY A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
BORK B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 4 12 5 100 1.55 0.80 3.20 155

Aidan Nguyen, LANGLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
BORK B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Total 5.0 10 15 6 100 2.70 1.67 4.17 270

Nithya Jayakaran, LANGLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Robert Kinkead, LANGLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BORK B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

William Orr, LANGLEY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 130
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 3 7 1 20 5.50 3.00 10.00 110
BORK B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 8 3 1 20 7.25 8.00 11.00 145
RICHARD MONTGOMERY A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Total 5.0 21 24 5 100 5.30 4.20 9.00 530

Aidan Mousavi , LANGLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
BORK A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
SALEM 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 5.0 3 14 6 100 1.55 0.50 2.83 155

Christian Hansen, LANGLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
BORK A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SALEM 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65

Elisabeth Anderson, LANGLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SALEM 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Jenna Cai., LANGLEY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SALEM 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hayden Heitzman, RICHARD MONTGOMERY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BORK B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 2 100 0.05 0.50 0.50 5

Ian P, RICHARD MONTGOMERY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BORK B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 17 2 100 1.75 0.50 9.00 175

Josh F, RICHARD MONTGOMERY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
BORK B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
LANGLEY A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 8 25 1 100 3.65 8.00 33.00 365

Rachel Ezrielev, RICHARD MONTGOMERY A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
COOKEVILLE A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BORK B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
HIDDEN VALLEY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
CARROLL COUNTY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LANGLEY A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Catherine Chong, RICHARD MONTGOMERY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 14 4 100 1.20 0.00 3.50 120

Claire Yu, RICHARD MONTGOMERY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Landon Lee, RICHARD MONTGOMERY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 5.0 1 22 2 100 2.25 0.50 11.50 225

Michelle Yu, RICHARD MONTGOMERY B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GALILEO MAGNET A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
CARROLL COUNTY B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
COOKEVILLE B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
HIDDEN VALLEY A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Brandon Stevens, SALEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BORK A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10

Maya Makked, SALEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
BORK A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45

Gabby St. Amour , SALEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
BORK A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
LANGLEY B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 3 13 4 100 1.55 0.75 4.00 155

Alex Doherty, SALEM

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GEORGE WYTHE 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
BORK A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GALILEO MAGNET B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LANGLEY B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95