2020 IHSSBCA Novice Online from October 17-24, 2020 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Soren Gjesfjeld Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 84 29 220 7.05 1550 140.91
2 Sinecio Morales Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 48 52 220 5.64 1240 112.73
3 Henry Xie Naperville North Consolation 1 5.0 16 26 100 5.00 500 100.96
4 Teigue Kelly Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 8.5 34 28 170 4.65 790 92.94
5 Benjamin "Benji" Chang University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 38 18 200 3.75 750 75.00
6 Jack Piros Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 9.0 11 47 180 3.53 635 70.56
7 Matt Mokrzycki Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 22 33 200 3.30 660 66.00
8 Jacob Boxerman Francis W Parker (Chicago) B Consolation 1 5.0 6 24 100 3.30 330 66.00
9 Elliot Kovitz Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 6.0 13 20 120 3.29 395 65.83
10 Jules Roach Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 9 52 200 3.27 655 65.50
11 Emma Donnini University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 12 47 200 3.25 650 65.00
12 Grace Hagemaster Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 4.0 1 24 80 3.19 255 63.75
13 Alex Sept Elgin Academy Consolation 3 9.0 9 42 180 3.08 555 61.67
14 Sam Starkenburg Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 12 43 200 3.05 610 61.00
15 Lucas Pasdo Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 15 38 200 3.02 605 60.50
16 Aras Kaufmann Naperville North Consolation 1 9.0 5 46 180 2.97 535 59.76
17 Maxwell He University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 16 32 200 2.80 560 56.00
18 Bryce Henderson Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 9.0 20 18 180 2.67 480 53.33
19 Huan Lin Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 11.0 14 36 220 2.59 570 51.82
20 Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 15 29 200 2.58 515 51.50
21 Jenna Fligor Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 11.0 16 32 220 2.55 560 50.91
22 Colin McLaughlin Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 10.0 14 27 200 2.40 480 48.00
23 Andrew Stapay Saint Edward (Elgin) Consolation 1 10.0 4 41 200 2.35 470 47.00
24 Akshay Undevia Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 5.0 5 16 100 2.35 235 47.00
25 Evan Diercks Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 9.3 12 25 185 2.32 430 46.49
26 Areen Krikorian Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 11.0 7 40 220 2.30 505 45.91
27 Raymond Alvaro Saint Edward (Elgin) Consolation 1 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 230 46.00
28 Katie Ruhnke Maine East (Park Ridge) B Consolation 2 3.5 0 16 70 2.29 160 45.71
29 Hadley Slawson Keith Country Day (Rockford) Consolation 2 10.0 5 37 200 2.23 445 44.50
30 Grant Koh Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 10.0 12 26 200 2.20 440 44.00
31 Joseph Geovanes Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 5.0 6 13 100 2.20 220 44.00
32 Alonso Gutierrez Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 15 20 200 2.13 425 42.50
33 Jeffrey Liu Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 16 18 200 2.10 420 42.00
34 Ben Newton Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 10 26 200 2.05 410 41.00
35 Brooks Sonethongkham Quincy Consolation 2 8.5 13 15 170 2.03 345 40.59
36 Mason Gardner Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 10.0 5 33 200 2.02 405 40.50
37 Puneet Virdi Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 8 28 200 2.00 400 40.00
38 Kolby David Keith Country Day (Rockford) Consolation 2 10.0 6 31 200 2.00 400 40.00
39 Alaric Fulton Monticello B Consolation 2 8.5 3 29 170 1.97 335 39.41
40 Colin Diercks Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 9.7 7 27 194 1.93 375 38.66
41 Nicholas Butchee Granite City Consolation 1 10.0 4 32 200 1.90 380 38.00
42 Aastha P Centennial (Champaign) Consolation 3 4.0 2 12 80 1.88 150 37.50
43 Andrew Rudolph Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 11.0 3 35 220 1.80 395 35.91
44 Grace Dodd Johnston City Consolation 1 8.5 3 26 170 1.79 305 35.88
45 Lily Frazee Glenwood (Chatham) A Consolation 1 9.0 2 29 180 1.78 320 35.74
46 Marco Lu University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 8 23 200 1.75 350 35.00
47 Talia Lasky Maine East (Park Ridge) B Consolation 2 8.5 1 28 170 1.74 295 34.71
48 Alexander Hillman Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 10 19 200 1.70 340 34.00
49 Ruth Mathew Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 11.0 10 22 220 1.68 370 33.64
50 Merwin D'Souza Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 10 18 200 1.65 330 33.00
51 Phoenix Werner Granite City Consolation 1 10.0 3 28 200 1.63 325 32.50
52 Sanaiya Luthar Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 7 22 200 1.63 325 32.50
53 Elan Pan University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 10 17 200 1.60 320 32.00
54 Ryan He University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 14 11 200 1.60 320 32.00
55 Keegan Pogue Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 5.7 4 12 114 1.58 180 31.58
56 Hunter Bent Lincoln B Consolation 3 9.0 4 22 180 1.56 280 31.11
57 Drew Sheedy Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 6.0 3 14 120 1.54 185 30.83
58 Hannah Havrilka Glenwood (Chatham) A Consolation 1 9.0 5 20 180 1.53 275 30.72
59 Brielle Rach Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 8 21 220 1.50 330 30.00
60 Eric Brugge Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 4.0 2 9 80 1.50 120 30.00
61 Mansi Kadiwala Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 11.0 5 25 220 1.48 325 29.55
62 Sarah Phan Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 11.0 8 20 220 1.45 320 29.09
63 Logan Courchaine Monticello B Consolation 2 4.0 1 10 80 1.44 115 28.75
64 Carolyn Dilbeck Winnebago Consolation 2 9.0 1 23 180 1.36 245 27.22
65 Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 7 16 200 1.32 265 26.50
66 Akash Mohan Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 9.0 5 16 180 1.31 235 26.11
67 Aryan Mashruwala Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 11.0 7 18 220 1.30 285 25.91
68 Sebastien Roethle Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 11.0 10 13 220 1.27 280 25.45
69 Zainab Memon University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 4 19 200 1.25 250 25.00
70 Vishwa Veeramaachaneni Glenwood (Chatham) B Consolation 3 9.0 5 15 180 1.25 225 25.00
71 Gabriel Merriman Lincoln B Consolation 3 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125 25.00
72 Stephen Starasta Lincoln B Consolation 3 8.5 2 18 170 1.24 210 24.71
73 Nate Jones University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 13 5 200 1.23 245 24.50
74 Charlie Mayschak Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 7 14 200 1.23 245 24.50
75 Umer Khan Glenwood (Chatham) B Consolation 3 4.0 3 5 80 1.19 95 23.75
76 Van Rumery Winnebago Consolation 2 9.0 2 18 180 1.17 210 23.33
77 Madilyn Harris Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
78 Griffin Bell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B Consolation 2 10.0 2 20 200 1.15 230 23.00
79 Alex Burt Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 4 17 200 1.15 230 23.00
80 Harry Lowitz Francis W Parker (Chicago) B Consolation 1 10.0 1 21 200 1.13 225 22.50
81 Ava Anderson Johnston City Consolation 1 6.0 1 12 120 1.13 135 22.50
82 Elaina Smith Quincy Consolation 2 6.5 1 13 130 1.12 145 22.31
83 Colton McReynolds Johnston City Consolation 1 6.0 4 7 120 1.08 130 21.67
84 Sophia Giampaolo Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E Consolation 3 10.0 1 20 200 1.07 215 21.50
85 Zelalem Ebert Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 5 14 200 1.07 215 21.50
86 Sohum Desai Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D Consolation 3 9.0 0 19 180 1.06 190 21.11
87 Matthew Barry Glenwood (Chatham) A Consolation 1 9.0 2 16 180 1.06 190 21.22
88 Dillan Rinehart Winnebago Consolation 2 9.0 2 16 180 1.06 190 21.11
89 Ethan Weiss Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 9.0 6 10 180 1.06 190 21.11
90 Gavin Davis Glenwood (Chatham) B Consolation 3 8.0 2 14 160 1.06 170 21.25
91 Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
92 Grace Palmer Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E Consolation 3 10.0 2 17 200 1.00 200 20.00
93 Shawn Syed University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 12 2 200 1.00 200 20.00
94 Grant Bruninga Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B Consolation 2 10.0 4 14 200 1.00 200 20.00
95 Dhanush Tipparaju Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 9.0 0 18 180 1.00 180 20.00
96 Jackson Fishel Monticello B Consolation 2 7.5 2 12 150 1.00 150 20.00
97 Braden Galpert Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D Consolation 3 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
98 Alexa Wienhoff Glenwood (Chatham) A Consolation 1 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80 20.00
99 Sydney Choat Granite City Consolation 1 8.2 2 13 164 0.98 160 19.51
100 Jeremy Bennett Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 3 15 200 0.97 195 19.50
101 Umar Ryan Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 3 15 200 0.97 195 19.50
102 Jibran Haque Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 9.5 5 11 190 0.97 185 19.47
103 Carmen Oraha Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 11.0 4 15 220 0.95 210 19.09
104 Elizabeth Hoppenrath Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D Consolation 3 9.0 0 17 180 0.94 170 18.89
105 Nathan Webster Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 9.0 2 14 180 0.94 170 18.89
106 Arjun Shah Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 4.5 1 7 90 0.94 85 18.89
107 Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B Consolation 2 10.0 1 17 200 0.93 185 18.50
108 Karanvir Saini Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 5 11 200 0.93 185 18.50
109 Waleed Khartabeel Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 3.5 3 2 70 0.93 65 18.57
110 Brett Sriver Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 6.0 2 8 120 0.92 110 18.33
111 James Grove Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 10.0 3 13 200 0.88 175 17.50
112 Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 7.7 3 9 153 0.88 135 17.65
113 Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 5.5 3 5 110 0.86 95 17.27
114 Sophie Rund Monticello B Consolation 2 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 60 17.14
115 Aleks Radovic Maine East (Park Ridge) B Consolation 2 8.5 1 13 170 0.85 145 17.06
116 Alex Murphy Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 5.0 3 4 100 0.85 85 17.00
117 Gabe Panner Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D Consolation 3 9.0 2 12 180 0.83 150 16.67
118 Supriya Nivnith Naperville North Consolation 1 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 50 16.67
119 Vivek Ily Naperville North Consolation 1 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65 16.25
120 Nathan Wang Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 55 15.71
121 Eli Moog Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 10.0 3 11 200 0.78 155 15.50
122 Alissa Hill Saint Edward (Elgin) Consolation 1 10.0 3 11 200 0.78 155 15.50
123 Khadeejah Ryan Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 1 14 200 0.78 155 15.50
124 Lukas Nightingale Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D Consolation 3 9.0 2 11 180 0.78 140 15.56
125 Emelia Barry Glenwood (Chatham) A Consolation 1 9.0 2 11 180 0.78 140 15.64
126 Aayush Desai Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 9.0 6 5 180 0.78 140 15.56
127 Jackson Ballard Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 5.5 2 5 110 0.73 80 14.55
128 Thomas Holecek Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 10.0 1 13 200 0.72 145 14.50
129 Matthew Glumac Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 6.7 3 5 134 0.71 95 14.18
130 Vaibhav Sivakumar Naperville North Consolation 1 6.0 1 7 120 0.71 85 14.28
131 Lucas Bouchie Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 2 11 200 0.70 140 14.00
132 Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 3 9 200 0.68 135 13.50
133 Gavin Radkins Quincy Consolation 2 9.0 2 9 180 0.67 120 13.33
134 Seoyeon Ahn Centennial (Champaign) Consolation 3 9.0 0 12 180 0.67 120 13.33
135 Aidan Weinberg Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
136 Stephen Legendre Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 9.5 3 8 190 0.66 125 13.16
137 Delani Wahr Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B Consolation 2 10.0 0 13 200 0.65 130 13.00
138 Vaughn Mitchell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 7.5 3 5 150 0.63 95 12.67
139 Joe Davey Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
140 Ahmad Hamad Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 5 6 220 0.61 135 12.27
141 Evan Wang University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 4 6 200 0.60 120 12.00
142 Julia Hanson Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 6 3 200 0.60 120 12.00
143 Alex Pease Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 9.0 1 9 180 0.58 105 11.67
144 Jason Kim Centennial (Champaign) Consolation 3 7.8 0 9 155 0.58 90 11.61
145 Waverly O'Malley Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 10.5 0 12 210 0.57 120 11.43
146 Liyat Zekarias Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E Consolation 3 10.0 1 10 200 0.57 115 11.50
147 Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 3 7 200 0.57 115 11.50
148 Logan Pumfrey Lincoln B Consolation 3 7.5 1 7 150 0.57 85 11.33
149 Riley Korte Johnston City Consolation 1 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
150 Safiya Orty Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 8.5 1 8 170 0.56 95 11.18
151 Rabab Mirza Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45 11.25
152 Matthew Walsh Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45 11.25
153 Ben Griesmeyer Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 10.0 2 8 200 0.55 110 11.00
154 Serena Determan Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 9.5 1 9 190 0.55 105 11.05
155 Savannah Holly Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 10.0 1 9 200 0.53 105 10.50
156 Nathan Ferin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 9.0 1 8 180 0.53 95 10.56
157 Ubaydah Mahmood Glenwood (Chatham) B Consolation 3 9.0 2 6 180 0.50 90 10.00
158 Mikayla Hicks Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 9.0 2 6 180 0.50 90 10.00
159 Kin Frizzell Lincoln B Consolation 3 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
160 Kelton German Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 11.0 1 9 220 0.48 105 9.55
161 Ava Yee Francis W Parker (Chicago) B Consolation 1 10.0 1 8 200 0.47 95 9.50
162 Jillian Mills Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B Consolation 2 10.0 1 8 200 0.47 95 9.50
163 Yaleek McCrimmon Keith Country Day (Rockford) Consolation 2 7.0 1 5 140 0.46 65 9.29
164 Suryanshu Bahadar Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 0 9 200 0.45 90 9.00
165 Mickey McGrory Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 9.5 3 4 190 0.45 85 8.95
166 Charlotte Maher Winnebago Consolation 2 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 80 8.89
167 Krishna Hanumantha Glenwood (Chatham) B Consolation 3 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 80 8.89
168 Andrew Johnson Johnston City Consolation 1 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40 8.89
169 Dev Patel Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 3 4 200 0.42 85 8.50
170 Harsh Patel University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 1 7 200 0.42 85 8.50
171 Francis Brigoli Centennial (Champaign) Consolation 3 8.0 1 5 160 0.41 65 8.13
172 Megana Paidela Glenwood (Chatham) A Consolation 1 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.08
173 Emmie German Monticello B Consolation 2 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
174 Alicia Miller Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 1 6 200 0.38 75 7.50
175 Hailey Guzman Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 10.0 3 3 200 0.38 75 7.50
176 Shahaan Shafi Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
177 Harris Kahn Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 2 5 220 0.36 80 7.27
178 Hannah Woolard Johnston City Consolation 1 5.5 2 1 110 0.36 40 7.27
179 Lexi Kunz Granite City Consolation 1 7.9 1 4 158 0.35 55 6.96
180 Emily Ripley Granite City Consolation 1 4.3 0 3 86 0.35 30 6.98
181 Ryland Graham University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 3 2 200 0.33 65 6.50
182 Matthew He Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 4.6 0 3 91 0.33 30 6.59
183 Gavin Abernathy Johnston City Consolation 1 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
184 Tarik Abozir Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
185 Anna Williams University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 0 6 200 0.30 60 6.00
186 Sophie Happ Monticello B Consolation 2 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
187 Jason Lilek Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 6.5 1 2 130 0.27 35 5.38
188 Aditya Bhati Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 9.0 1 3 180 0.25 45 5.00
189 Isabel Azarcon Naperville North Consolation 1 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
190 Jeffrey Mathew Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 11.0 2 2 220 0.23 50 4.55
191 Kat Glusick Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 2 2 220 0.23 50 4.55
192 Josie Bundy Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 0 4 200 0.20 40 4.00
193 Daniel Juhn Centennial (Champaign) Consolation 3 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15 3.75
194 Dylan Brown Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 11.0 0 4 220 0.18 40 3.64
195 Ben Glumac Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 2.8 0 1 57 0.18 10 3.51
196 Tia Boardman Keith Country Day (Rockford) Consolation 2 9.0 0 3 180 0.17 30 3.33
197 Jade McCalla Johnston City Consolation 1 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
198 Ryder Schwoerer Monticello B Consolation 2 8.0 1 1 160 0.16 25 3.13
199 Alexander Hardaway Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 0 3 220 0.14 30 2.73
200 Chloe Bottom Lincoln B Consolation 3 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
201 Emma Gottman Quincy Consolation 2 8.0 0 2 160 0.13 20 2.50
202 Liam Carden Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 8.0 0 2 160 0.13 20 2.50
203 Gracelyn Keith Lincoln B Consolation 3 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 20 2.67
204 Joe Van Hoy Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
205 Janie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E Consolation 3 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 20 2.00
206 Nathan Wiesbrook University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 20 2.00
207 Pooja Ghanekar Quincy Consolation 2 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
208 Ryan Knight Elgin Academy Consolation 3 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
209 Ayaan Hanif Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 11.0 0 2 220 0.09 20 1.82
210 Reagan Pyatt Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 11.0 1 0 220 0.07 15 1.36
211 Javier Osorio Granite City Consolation 1 6.8 0 1 136 0.07 10 1.47
212 Max Boardman Keith Country Day (Rockford) Consolation 2 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 10 1.11
213 Katie Kerlin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E Consolation 3 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 10 1.00
214 Kyle Feitler Francis W Parker (Chicago) B Consolation 1 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 10 1.00
215 Ashley White Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 10 1.00
216 Ashlin Monish Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00
217 Igor Cieply Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 9.5 0 0 190 0.00 0 0.00
218 Kate Chavez Francis W Parker (Chicago) B Consolation 1 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
219 Rahul Gowda Elgin Academy Consolation 3 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
220 Avery Jones Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D Consolation 3 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
221 Josie Hart Quincy Consolation 2 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
222 Ethan Rodgers Quincy Consolation 2 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
223 Kaylyn Albert Keith Country Day (Rockford) Consolation 2 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
224 Hannah Fawley Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
225 Wanda Lindquist Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 2.3 0 0 47 0.00 0 0.00
226 Armin P Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
227 Neha Nadgauda Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
228 Parnitha Bandla Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
229 Audreyanna Phillips Johnston City Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
230 Allison Jones Johnston City Consolation 1 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
231 Cheyenne Wadley Johnston City Consolation 1 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
232 Lucas Mays Johnston City Consolation 1 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
233 Michaela Moulton Johnston City Consolation 1 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
234 Jude Beers Johnston City Consolation 1 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌