2020 IHSSBCA Novice Online from October 17-24, 2020 Statistics report for Finals 10/24
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Soren Gjesfjeld Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 9 0 20 6.75 135 135.00
2 Sinecio Morales Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100 100.00
3 Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100 100.00
4 Teigue Kelly Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80 80.00
5 Areen Krikorian Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75 75.00
6 Sebastien Roethle Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70 70.00
7 Emma Donnini University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70 70.00
8 Lucas Pasdo Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60 60.00
9 Ben Newton Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60 60.00
10 Benjamin "Benji" Chang University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55 55.00
11 Jules Roach Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55 55.00
12 Huan Lin Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50 50.00
13 Mansi Kadiwala Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50 50.00
14 Marco Lu University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45 45.00
15 Sam Starkenburg Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45 45.00
16 Jack Piros Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
17 Charlie Mayschak Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40 40.00
18 Ruth Mathew Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
19 Jeffrey Liu Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
20 Bryce Henderson Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40 40.00
21 Drew Sheedy Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
22 Merwin D'Souza Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40 40.00
23 Keegan Pogue Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 0.8 2 0 17 1.76 30 35.29
24 Aryan Mashruwala Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
25 Alonso Gutierrez Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
26 Matt Mokrzycki Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
27 Zelalem Ebert Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
28 Colin McLaughlin Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
29 Jenna Fligor Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
30 Maxwell He University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
31 Grant Koh Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
32 Ryan He University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30 30.00
33 Thomas Holecek Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
34 James Grove Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
35 Jackson Ballard Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
36 Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
37 Andrew Rudolph Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
38 Eli Moog Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
39 Mason Gardner Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
40 Aidan Weinberg Francis W Parker (Chicago) A Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
41 Sarah Phan Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
42 Alex Burt Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
43 Alexander Hillman Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
44 Alicia Miller Barrington Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
45 Ethan Weiss Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
46 Akash Mohan Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
47 Evan Diercks Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
48 Colin Diercks Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
49 Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
50 Harsh Patel University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
51 Zainab Memon University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
52 Mikayla Hicks Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
53 Arjun Shah Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
54 Umar Ryan Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
55 Elan Pan University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
56 Ryland Graham University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
57 Nate Jones University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
58 Aayush Desai Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
59 Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 0.8 0 1 17 0.59 10 11.76
60 Dylan Brown Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
61 Kelton German Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
62 Waverly O'Malley Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
63 Safiya Orty Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
64 Alex Pease Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
65 Savannah Holly Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
66 Jeremy Bennett Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
67 Alexander Hardaway Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
68 Alex Murphy Hinsdale Central B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
69 Sanaiya Luthar Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
70 Brett Sriver Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
71 Josie Bundy Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
72 Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
73 Nathan Webster Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
74 Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
75 Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
76 Jibran Haque Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
77 Khadeejah Ryan Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
78 Lucas Bouchie Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
79 Reagan Pyatt Monticello A Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
80 Ayaan Hanif Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
81 Brielle Rach Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
82 Ahmad Hamad Auburn (Rockford) A Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
83 Igor Cieply Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
84 Nathan Wiesbrook University Lab (Urbana) B Div 1 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
85 Mickey McGrory Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
86 Serena Determan Homewood-Flossmoor A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
87 Evan Wang University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
88 Shawn Syed University Lab (Urbana) A Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
89 Puneet Virdi Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
90 Suryanshu Bahadar Palatine Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
91 Jeffrey Mathew Auburn (Rockford) B Div 1 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
92 Harris Kahn Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
93 Kat Glusick Bloomington Div 1 Teams 3 and 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
94 Carmen Oraha Maine East (Park Ridge) A Div 2 Teams 7 and 8 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
95 Julia Hanson Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
96 Stephen Legendre Latin School (Chicago) Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
97 Dev Patel Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A Div 1 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
98 Ashlin Monish Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
99 Karanvir Saini Buffalo Grove Div 2 Teams 9 and 10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
100 Anna Williams University Lab (Urbana) C Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
101 Nathan Ferin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C Div 2 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
102 Ben Griesmeyer Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
103 Hailey Guzman Loyola (Wilmette) Div 1 Teams 11 and 12 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
104 Ashley White Homewood-Flossmoor B Div 2 Teams 5 and 6 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
105 Matthew Glumac Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 0.8 0 0 17 0.00 0 0.00
106 Jason Lilek Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
107 Nathan Wang Waubonsie Valley Div 1 Teams 1 and 2 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
108 Liam Carden Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
109 Hannah Fawley Hinsdale Central A Div 2 Teams 1 and 2 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
110 Wanda Lindquist Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0 0.00
111 Ben Glumac Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0 0.00
112 Matthew He Mahomet-Seymour Div 2 Teams 3 and 4 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌