2020 IHSSBCA Novice Online from October 17-24, 2020 Statistics report for Playoff Rounds 10/24
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ahmad Hamad, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) B W 210-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Loyola (Wilmette) W 135-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Latin School (Chicago) W 115-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Hinsdale Central B W 190-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 University Lab (Urbana) A L 105-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Ayaan Hanif, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) B W 210-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Loyola (Wilmette) W 135-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Latin School (Chicago) W 115-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Hinsdale Central B W 190-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 University Lab (Urbana) A L 105-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Brielle Rach, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) B W 210-30 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Loyola (Wilmette) W 135-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Latin School (Chicago) W 115-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Hinsdale Central B W 190-55 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
10 University Lab (Urbana) A L 105-165 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 9 100 1.35 135

Sinecio Morales, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) B W 210-30 1.0 7 6 20 8.25 165
7 Loyola (Wilmette) W 135-85 1.0 5 4 20 5.75 115
8 Latin School (Chicago) W 115-85 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95
9 Hinsdale Central B W 190-55 1.0 7 3 20 6.75 135
10 University Lab (Urbana) A L 105-165 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 24 23 100 5.90 590

Huan Lin, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) A L 30-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 University Lab (Urbana) A L 65-175 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
8 Hinsdale Central B L 55-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Loyola (Wilmette) W 150-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Latin School (Chicago) L 85-150 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 115

Jeffrey Mathew, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) A L 30-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 University Lab (Urbana) A L 65-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Hinsdale Central B L 55-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Loyola (Wilmette) W 150-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Latin School (Chicago) L 85-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Ruth Mathew, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) A L 30-210 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 University Lab (Urbana) A L 65-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Hinsdale Central B L 55-165 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
9 Loyola (Wilmette) W 150-80 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
10 Latin School (Chicago) L 85-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 6 6 100 1.50 150

Sebastien Roethle, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Auburn (Rockford) A L 30-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 University Lab (Urbana) A L 65-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Hinsdale Central B L 55-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Loyola (Wilmette) W 150-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Latin School (Chicago) L 85-150 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.05 105

Alicia Miller, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 120-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Buffalo Grove W 105-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 90-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 70-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Dhanush Tipparaju, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 120-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Buffalo Grove W 105-85 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
8 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 90-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 70-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100

Jules Roach, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 120-85 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
7 Buffalo Grove W 105-85 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
8 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-125 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
9 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 90-115 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 70-165 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 5 28 100 3.55 355

Alexander Hardaway, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Palatine W 160-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Waubonsie Valley L 110-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Harris Kahn, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Palatine W 160-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Waubonsie Valley L 110-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Kat Glusick, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Palatine W 160-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Waubonsie Valley L 110-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Soren Gjesfjeld, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-110 1.0 7 2 20 6.25 125
7 Palatine W 160-45 1.0 6 5 20 7.00 140
8 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 6 5 20 7.00 140
9 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-120 1.0 9 0 20 6.75 135
10 Waubonsie Valley L 110-125 1.0 6 2 20 5.50 110
Total 5.0 34 14 100 6.50 650

Aditya Bhati, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 30-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Barrington L 85-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 60-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Ashlin Monish, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 30-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Barrington L 85-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 60-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Karanvir Saini, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 30-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Barrington L 85-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 60-160 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 105-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125

Lucas Pasdo, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 30-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Barrington L 85-105 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 60-160 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-75 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
10 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 105-115 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 7 14 100 2.45 245

Areen Krikorian, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central A L 95-100 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 95-100 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 85-120 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
9 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-120 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
10 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-175 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 26 100 3.35 335

Armin P, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central A L 95-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Igor Cieply, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central A L 95-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 95-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 85-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Safiya Orty, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 95-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 85-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Waverly O'Malley, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central A L 95-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 95-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 85-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Brett Sriver, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
10 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35

Josie Bundy, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Mahomet-Seymour L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Matt Mokrzycki, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 105-115 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
8 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-120 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
9 Mahomet-Seymour L 75-120 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 8 19 100 3.10 310

Zelalem Ebert, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 105-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
7 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Mahomet-Seymour L 75-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130

Daniel Juhn, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 20-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Francis Brigoli, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 20-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 40-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Elgin Academy L 65-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25

Jason Kim, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln B L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 20-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 40-145 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Elgin Academy L 65-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Seoyeon Ahn, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln B L 30-150 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 20-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 40-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-110 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Elgin Academy L 65-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Alex Sept, Elgin Academy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 95-65 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
7 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 80-95 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
8 Lincoln B L 85-100 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-105 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
10 Centennial (Champaign) W 110-65 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Total 5.0 4 35 100 4.10 410

Rahul Gowda, Elgin Academy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 95-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Ryan Knight, Elgin Academy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 95-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 80-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln B L 85-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Centennial (Champaign) W 110-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Aidan Weinberg, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 125-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Buffalo Grove W 160-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Barrington W 165-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Eli Moog, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 125-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Buffalo Grove W 160-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Barrington W 165-70 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75

Grant Koh, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 125-80 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-85 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
8 Buffalo Grove W 160-60 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Barrington W 165-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 6 16 100 2.50 250

James Grove, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 125-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Buffalo Grove W 160-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Barrington W 165-70 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Mason Gardner, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 125-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-85 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
8 Buffalo Grove W 160-60 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
9 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Barrington W 165-70 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 5 15 100 2.25 225

Ava Yee, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 60-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 50-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Naperville North L 20-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Johnston City L 35-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Granite City L 20-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Harry Lowitz, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 60-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 50-155 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
8 Naperville North L 20-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Johnston City L 35-130 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Granite City L 20-170 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135

Kate Chavez, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 60-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Naperville North L 20-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Johnston City L 35-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Granite City L 20-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Kyle Feitler, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 60-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Naperville North L 20-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Johnston City L 35-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Granite City L 20-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Emelia Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Johnston City W 135-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 155-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Granite City W 125-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Naperville North L 115-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80

Hannah Havrilka, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Johnston City W 135-55 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 155-50 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
8 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Granite City W 125-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
10 Naperville North L 115-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 15 100 2.10 210

Lily Frazee, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Johnston City W 135-55 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 155-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Granite City W 125-70 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
10 Naperville North L 115-125 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 195

Matthew Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Johnston City W 135-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 155-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Granite City W 125-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Naperville North L 115-125 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Megana Paidela, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Johnston City W 135-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 155-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Granite City W 125-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Naperville North L 115-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Gavin Davis, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 70-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Elgin Academy W 95-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 80-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
9 Centennial (Champaign) W 110-70 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
10 Lincoln B W 80-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170

Krishna Hanumantha, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 70-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Elgin Academy W 95-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 80-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Centennial (Champaign) W 110-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln B W 80-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Ubaydah Mahmood, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 70-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Elgin Academy W 95-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 80-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Centennial (Champaign) W 110-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Lincoln B W 80-70 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Vishwa Veeramaachaneni, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 70-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Elgin Academy W 95-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 80-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Centennial (Champaign) W 110-70 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
10 Lincoln B W 80-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Emily Ripley, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Naperville North L 45-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Johnston City W 115-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 70-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20

Javier Osorio, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Naperville North L 45-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 100-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 70-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 170-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Lexi Kunz, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Naperville North L 45-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 100-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Johnston City W 115-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
9 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 170-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Nicholas Butchee, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Naperville North L 45-175 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 100-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Johnston City W 115-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 70-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 170-20 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135

Phoenix Werner, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Naperville North L 45-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 100-80 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
8 Johnston City W 115-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 70-125 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 170-20 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 1 17 100 1.85 185

Sydney Choat, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Naperville North L 45-175 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 100-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Johnston City W 115-75 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
9 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 70-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 170-20 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Arjun Shah, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Mahomet-Seymour W 120-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 115-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-115 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 3.5 1 5 70 0.93 65

Ben Newton, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
7 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
8 Mahomet-Seymour W 120-100 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 115-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-115 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 9 15 100 2.85 285

Hannah Fawley, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Mahomet-Seymour W 120-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 115-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Jibran Haque, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Mahomet-Seymour W 120-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 115-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-115 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 3 5 90 1.06 95

Liam Carden, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Mahomet-Seymour W 120-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 115-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Merwin D'Souza, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 100-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 Mahomet-Seymour W 120-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 115-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110

Akshay Undevia, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Alex Burt, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-155 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
7 Latin School (Chicago) L 110-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Auburn (Rockford) B W 165-55 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Auburn (Rockford) A L 55-190 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Loyola (Wilmette) W 145-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110

Alex Murphy, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Latin School (Chicago) L 110-120 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
8 Auburn (Rockford) B W 165-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Auburn (Rockford) A L 55-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Loyola (Wilmette) W 145-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 3 3 80 0.94 75

Alexander Hillman, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
7 Latin School (Chicago) L 110-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Auburn (Rockford) B W 165-55 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
9 Auburn (Rockford) A L 55-190 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Loyola (Wilmette) W 145-85 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 4 9 100 1.50 150

Jeffrey Liu, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-155 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 Latin School (Chicago) L 110-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Auburn (Rockford) B W 165-55 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
9 Auburn (Rockford) A L 55-190 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Loyola (Wilmette) W 145-85 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 8 10 100 2.20 220

Alex Pease, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Buffalo Grove W 145-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 105-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Barrington W 125-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 115-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 140-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Jack Piros, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Buffalo Grove W 145-30 1.0 1 10 20 5.75 115
7 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 105-100 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
8 Barrington W 125-90 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 115-90 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 90
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 140-80 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
Total 5.0 8 36 100 4.80 480

Mickey McGrory, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Buffalo Grove W 145-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 105-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Barrington W 125-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 115-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 140-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Savannah Holly, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Buffalo Grove W 145-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 105-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Barrington W 125-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 115-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 140-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Serena Determan, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Buffalo Grove W 145-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 105-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Barrington W 125-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 115-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 140-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65

Ashley White, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 80-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 100-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Barrington W 115-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Khadeejah Ryan, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 80-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 100-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
9 Barrington W 115-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Lucas Bouchie, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 80-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 100-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
9 Barrington W 115-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Sam Starkenburg, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 80-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 100-105 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-80 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
9 Barrington W 115-90 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
10 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 3 23 100 2.75 275

Umar Ryan, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 80-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 100-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Barrington W 115-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95

Allison Jones, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Naperville North L 45-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Andrew Johnson, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 130-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Audreyanna Phillips, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Naperville North L 45-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 90-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Ava Anderson, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Granite City L 75-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 90-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Cheyenne Wadley, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Naperville North L 45-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Colton McReynolds, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
8 Granite City L 75-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 130-35 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 90-60 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 4 60 1.17 70

Gavin Abernathy, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Naperville North L 45-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10

Grace Dodd, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Naperville North L 45-180 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
8 Granite City L 75-115 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 130-35 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
10 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 90-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 20 100 2.15 215

Hannah Woolard, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Granite City L 75-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 90-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 0 60 0.50 30

Jade McCalla, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Naperville North L 45-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 130-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Jude Beers, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Naperville North L 45-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Riley Korte, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Naperville North L 45-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Granite City L 75-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 130-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30

Hadley Slawson, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 115-85 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
7 Quincy W 120-65 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
8 Winnebago L 90-95 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
9 Monticello B W 100-90 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 160-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 26 100 2.75 275

Kolby David, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 115-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Quincy W 120-65 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
8 Winnebago L 90-95 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
9 Monticello B W 100-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 160-30 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 1 20 100 2.15 215

Max Boardman, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 115-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Quincy W 120-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Winnebago L 90-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Monticello B W 100-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 160-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Tia Boardman, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 115-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Quincy W 120-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Winnebago L 90-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Monticello B W 100-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 160-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Yaleek McCrimmon, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Quincy W 120-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Winnebago L 90-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Monticello B W 100-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 160-30 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55

Elliot Kovitz, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 120-105 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
7 Hinsdale Central B W 120-110 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 2.0 4 4 40 2.50 100

Ethan Weiss, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 120-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 Hinsdale Central B W 120-110 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 University Lab (Urbana) A L 120-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 150-85 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 3 5 80 1.19 95

Jackson Ballard, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 120-105 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
7 Hinsdale Central B W 120-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 University Lab (Urbana) A L 120-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 150-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.5 1 4 90 0.61 55

Julia Hanson, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 120-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
7 Hinsdale Central B W 120-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
9 University Lab (Urbana) A L 120-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 150-85 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 5 2 100 0.95 95

Sanaiya Luthar, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 120-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Hinsdale Central B W 120-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-115 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
9 University Lab (Urbana) A L 120-145 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 150-85 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 3 15 100 1.95 195

Stephen Legendre, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 120-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Hinsdale Central B W 120-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 University Lab (Urbana) A L 120-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Auburn (Rockford) B W 150-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.5 1 4 90 0.61 55

Chloe Bottom, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Centennial (Champaign) W 150-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Elgin Academy W 100-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10

Gabriel Merriman, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Centennial (Champaign) W 150-30 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Elgin Academy W 100-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125

Gracelyn Keith, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Centennial (Champaign) W 150-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Elgin Academy W 100-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Hunter Bent, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Centennial (Champaign) W 150-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Elgin Academy W 100-85 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-50 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
10 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 215

Logan Pumfrey, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Centennial (Champaign) W 150-30 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Elgin Academy W 100-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-50 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
10 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 35

Stephen Starasta, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Centennial (Champaign) W 150-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85-90 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 40
8 Elgin Academy W 100-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 70-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 1 12 90 1.50 135

Alonso Gutierrez, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Waubonsie Valley L 45-195 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 University Lab (Urbana) B W 120-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Palatine W 165-45 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
10 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 8 100 1.55 155

Anila Moparthi, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
7 Waubonsie Valley L 45-195 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 University Lab (Urbana) B W 120-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
9 Palatine W 165-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Dev Patel, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Waubonsie Valley L 45-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 University Lab (Urbana) B W 120-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Palatine W 165-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Kayleigh Heffelmire, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 Waubonsie Valley L 45-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 University Lab (Urbana) B W 120-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Palatine W 165-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 2 100 0.50 50

Madeline Santori, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
7 Waubonsie Valley L 45-195 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 University Lab (Urbana) B W 120-105 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Palatine W 165-45 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 90
10 Monticello A W 140-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 6 15 100 2.40 240

Delani Wahr, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 85-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Winnebago W 125-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Monticello B L 95-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 110-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Quincy L 80-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Gracie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 85-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Winnebago W 125-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Monticello B L 95-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 110-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Quincy L 80-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Grant Bruninga, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 85-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Winnebago W 125-80 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
8 Monticello B L 95-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 110-50 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
10 Quincy L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110

Griffin Bell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 85-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Winnebago W 125-80 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
8 Monticello B L 95-100 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 110-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Quincy L 80-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 13 100 1.60 160

Jillian Mills, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 85-115 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Winnebago W 125-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Monticello B L 95-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 110-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Quincy L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Allison Lisota, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Barrington L 85-120 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 85-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 80-135 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
9 Buffalo Grove L 75-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
10 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-140 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 8 80 1.19 95

Evan Sparenberg, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Barrington L 85-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 85-125 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 80-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Buffalo Grove L 75-100 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
10 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.5 3 4 90 0.94 85

Mikayla Hicks, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Barrington L 85-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 85-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 80-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Buffalo Grove L 75-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15

Nathan Ferin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Barrington L 85-120 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 85-125 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 80-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Buffalo Grove L 75-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Nathan Webster, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Barrington L 85-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 85-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 80-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Buffalo Grove L 75-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-140 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115

Vaughn Mitchell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Barrington L 85-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 85-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 80-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Buffalo Grove L 75-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 55

Braden Galpert, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Lincoln B W 90-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Centennial (Champaign) W 145-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Elgin Academy W 105-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120-50 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Elizabeth Hoppenrath, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-70 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
7 Lincoln B W 90-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Centennial (Champaign) W 145-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Elgin Academy W 105-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140

Gabe Panner, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Lincoln B W 90-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Centennial (Champaign) W 145-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Elgin Academy W 105-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Lukas Nightingale, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Lincoln B W 90-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Centennial (Champaign) W 145-40 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Elgin Academy W 105-50 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Sohum Desai, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Lincoln B W 90-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Centennial (Champaign) W 145-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Elgin Academy W 105-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140

Grace Palmer, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Elgin Academy L 65-95 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
7 Centennial (Champaign) W 115-20 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
8 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 75-80 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
9 Lincoln B L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150

Janie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Elgin Academy L 65-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Centennial (Champaign) W 115-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 75-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln B L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Katie Kerlin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Elgin Academy L 65-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Centennial (Champaign) W 115-20 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 75-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln B L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Liyat Zekarias, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Elgin Academy L 65-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Centennial (Champaign) W 115-20 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
8 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 75-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Lincoln B L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Sophia Giampaolo, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Elgin Academy L 65-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Centennial (Champaign) W 115-20 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Glenwood (Chatham) B L 75-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Lincoln B L 50-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 50-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Ben Griesmeyer, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Latin School (Chicago) L 105-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 University Lab (Urbana) A L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Hinsdale Central B L 85-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Colin McLaughlin, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Latin School (Chicago) L 105-120 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 University Lab (Urbana) A L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80-150 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 Hinsdale Central B L 85-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 6 8 100 1.70 170

Drew Sheedy, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Latin School (Chicago) L 105-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 University Lab (Urbana) A L 55-160 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80-150 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
10 Hinsdale Central B L 85-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 145

Hailey Guzman, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Latin School (Chicago) L 105-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 University Lab (Urbana) A L 55-160 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Hinsdale Central B L 85-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60

Thomas Holecek, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Latin School (Chicago) L 105-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Auburn (Rockford) A L 85-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 University Lab (Urbana) A L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Auburn (Rockford) B L 80-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Hinsdale Central B L 85-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Ben Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 0.3 0 0 7 0.00 0
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
Total 0.9 0 0 19 0.00 0

Colin Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 0.7 0 0 14 0.00 0
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Hinsdale Central A L 100-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.7 1 7 94 0.90 85

Evan Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 90
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
8 Hinsdale Central A L 100-120 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95
Total 5.0 9 20 100 3.35 335

Keegan Pogue, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 0.7 0 2 13 1.54 20
8 Hinsdale Central A L 100-120 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 0.7 0 2 14 1.43 20
Total 3.3 1 9 67 1.57 105

Matthew Bletzinger, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 0.7 1 1 14 1.79 25
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 0.7 0 0 13 0.00 0
8 Hinsdale Central A L 100-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 0.7 0 1 14 0.71 10
Total 4.0 1 5 81 0.80 65

Matthew Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 0.7 1 1 14 1.79 25
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 0.7 0 0 13 0.00 0
8 Hinsdale Central A L 100-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 3.4 2 4 67 1.04 70

Matthew He, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 0.3 0 1 6 1.67 10
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 0.3 0 1 7 1.43 10
8 Hinsdale Central A L 100-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.6 0 2 33 0.61 20

Wanda Lindquist, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) C W 150-70 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 135-95 0.3 0 0 7 0.00 0
10 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 175-40 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
Total 0.9 0 0 19 0.00 0

Aryan Mashruwala, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 115-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Mahomet-Seymour L 95-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Hinsdale Central A L 90-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 University Lab (Urbana) C L 60-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Carmen Oraha, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 115-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Mahomet-Seymour L 95-135 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Hinsdale Central A L 90-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 University Lab (Urbana) C L 60-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Mansi Kadiwala, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 115-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Mahomet-Seymour L 95-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-85 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Hinsdale Central A L 90-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 University Lab (Urbana) C L 60-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Sarah Phan, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 115-105 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
7 Mahomet-Seymour L 95-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-85 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
9 Hinsdale Central A L 90-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 University Lab (Urbana) C L 60-160 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 13 100 1.90 190

Aleks Radovic, Maine East (Park Ridge) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Winnebago L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Monticello B W 105-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
8 Quincy W 80-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 50-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 30-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Talia Lasky, Maine East (Park Ridge) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Winnebago L 60-115 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
7 Monticello B W 105-30 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
8 Quincy W 80-70 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 50-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 30-160 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 22 100 2.35 235

Andrew Rudolph, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Palatine L 80-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-150 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
8 Bloomington L 90-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Waubonsie Valley L 55-155 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 90-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Dylan Brown, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Palatine L 80-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Bloomington L 90-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Waubonsie Valley L 55-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 90-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Jenna Fligor, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Palatine L 80-110 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
7 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-150 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Bloomington L 90-140 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
9 Waubonsie Valley L 55-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 90-140 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 6 12 100 2.10 210

Kelton German, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Palatine L 80-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Bloomington L 90-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Waubonsie Valley L 55-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 90-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Reagan Pyatt, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Palatine L 80-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Bloomington L 90-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Waubonsie Valley L 55-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 90-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Alaric Fulton, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Quincy W 125-55 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 30-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-95 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 90-100 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
10 Winnebago W 100-70 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 1 25 100 2.65 265

Emmie German, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Quincy W 125-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 30-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 90-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Winnebago W 100-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Jackson Fishel, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Quincy W 125-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 30-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 90-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Winnebago W 100-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Ryder Schwoerer, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Quincy W 125-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 30-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-95 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
9 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 90-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Winnebago W 100-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Aras Kaufmann, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Granite City W 175-45 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
7 Johnston City W 180-45 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 210-20 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
9 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 165-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
10 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 125-115 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 4 19 100 2.50 250

Henry Xie, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Granite City W 175-45 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 100
7 Johnston City W 180-45 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 110
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 210-20 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 110
9 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 165-30 1.0 3 6 20 5.25 105
10 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 125-115 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
Total 5.0 16 26 100 5.00 500

Isabel Azarcon, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Granite City W 175-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Johnston City W 180-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 210-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 165-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Vaibhav Sivakumar, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Granite City W 175-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Johnston City W 180-45 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 210-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 165-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 125-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Charlie Mayschak, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello A W 110-80 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
7 Bloomington L 45-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Waubonsie Valley L 55-170 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 University Lab (Urbana) B L 100-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Jeremy Bennett, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello A W 110-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Bloomington L 45-160 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
8 Waubonsie Valley L 55-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-165 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
10 University Lab (Urbana) B L 100-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Puneet Virdi, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello A W 110-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Bloomington L 45-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Waubonsie Valley L 55-170 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 University Lab (Urbana) B L 100-125 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 145

Suryanshu Bahadar, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello A W 110-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Bloomington L 45-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Waubonsie Valley L 55-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 University Lab (Urbana) B L 100-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Brooks Sonethongkham, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello B L 55-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-120 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Winnebago L 70-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.5 3 7 90 1.28 115

Elaina Smith, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello B L 55-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
9 Winnebago L 70-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 4.0 1 12 80 1.69 135

Emma Gottman, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello B L 55-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Winnebago L 70-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Ethan Rodgers, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello B L 55-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Winnebago L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Gavin Radkins, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Monticello B L 55-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Winnebago L 70-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Josie Hart, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Winnebago L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Pooja Ghanekar, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 70-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
9 Winnebago L 70-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 90-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Alissa Hill, Saint Edward (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
7 Granite City L 80-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 85-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Naperville North L 30-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Johnston City L 60-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Andrew Stapay, Saint Edward (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-60 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
7 Granite City L 80-100 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
8 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 85-120 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
9 Naperville North L 30-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Johnston City L 60-90 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 1 26 100 2.75 275

Benjamin "Benji" Chang, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central B W 155-80 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
7 Auburn (Rockford) B W 175-65 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 160-55 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
9 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-120 1.0 8 1 20 6.50 130
10 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-105 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 75
Total 5.0 21 7 100 3.85 385

Evan Wang, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central B W 155-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Auburn (Rockford) B W 175-65 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 160-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Nate Jones, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central B W 155-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Auburn (Rockford) B W 175-65 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 160-55 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
9 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 7 4 100 1.45 145

Ryan He, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central B W 155-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Auburn (Rockford) B W 175-65 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 160-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
9 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 7 100 1.45 145

Shawn Syed, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Hinsdale Central B W 155-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Auburn (Rockford) B W 175-65 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 160-55 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
9 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 6 1 100 1.00 100

Elan Pan, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Waubonsie Valley L 35-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Monticello A W 150-75 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 105-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Bloomington L 120-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
10 Palatine W 125-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 11 100 1.55 155

Marco Lu, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Waubonsie Valley L 35-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
7 Monticello A W 150-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 105-120 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
9 Bloomington L 120-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
10 Palatine W 125-100 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 3 11 100 1.55 155

Maxwell He, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Waubonsie Valley L 35-210 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 Monticello A W 150-75 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 105-120 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
9 Bloomington L 120-135 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
10 Palatine W 125-100 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 6 11 100 2.00 200

Nathan Wiesbrook, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Waubonsie Valley L 35-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Monticello A W 150-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 105-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Bloomington L 120-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Palatine W 125-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Ryland Graham, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Waubonsie Valley L 35-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Monticello A W 150-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 105-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Bloomington L 120-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Palatine W 125-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Anna Williams, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Mahomet-Seymour L 70-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 160-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Emma Donnini, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Mahomet-Seymour L 70-150 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
7 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-100 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-90 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 90
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 160-60 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 6 24 100 3.30 330

Harsh Patel, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Mahomet-Seymour L 70-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 160-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Mahomet-Seymour L 70-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 160-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Zainab Memon, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Mahomet-Seymour L 70-150 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Hinsdale Central A L 115-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
8 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 120-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
9 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 120-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 160-60 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 145

Aayush Desai, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) B W 210-35 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 195-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Palatine W 170-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Monticello A W 155-55 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
10 Bloomington W 125-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 3 2 90 0.72 65

Akash Mohan, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) B W 210-35 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 195-45 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
8 Palatine W 170-55 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
9 Monticello A W 155-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Bloomington W 125-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.5 3 9 90 1.50 135

Bryce Henderson, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) B W 210-35 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 195-45 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
8 Palatine W 170-55 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
9 Monticello A W 155-55 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
10 Bloomington W 125-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 7 12 100 2.25 225

Jason Lilek, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) B W 210-35 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 195-45 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Palatine W 170-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
10 Bloomington W 125-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Nathan Wang, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) B W 210-35 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
8 Palatine W 170-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Monticello A W 155-55 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Neha Nadgauda, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
8 Palatine W 170-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Monticello A W 155-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Parnitha Bandla, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 195-45 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
9 Monticello A W 155-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Teigue Kelly, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 University Lab (Urbana) B W 210-35 1.0 5 3 20 5.25 105
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 195-45 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
8 Palatine W 170-55 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
9 Monticello A W 155-55 0.5 2 0 10 3.00 30
10 Bloomington W 125-110 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
Total 4.5 18 15 90 4.67 420

Carolyn Dilbeck, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 115-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 80-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 95-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
9 Quincy W 80-70 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
10 Monticello B L 70-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 15 100 1.65 165

Charlotte Maher, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 115-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 80-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 95-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Quincy W 80-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
10 Monticello B L 70-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Dillan Rinehart, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 115-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 80-125 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 95-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
9 Quincy W 80-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
10 Monticello B L 70-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150

Van Rumery, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 115-60 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 80-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
8 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 95-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
9 Quincy W 80-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
10 Monticello B L 70-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Made with YellowFruit 🍌