2020 IHSSBCA Novice Online from October 17-24, 2020 Statistics report for Preliminary Rounds 10/17
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key
1 2 3 4 5

Scoreboard

Round 1

University Lab (Urbana) A 200, Winnebago 45

University Lab (Urbana) A TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago TUH 15 10 Tot
Benjamin "Benji" Chang 20 3 2 65   Charlotte Maher 20 0 1 10
Evan Wang 20 2 1 40   Van Rumery 20 1 2 35
Shawn Syed 20 1 1 25   Carolyn Dilbeck 20 0 0 0
Nate Jones 20 1 0 15   Dillan Rinehart 20 0 0 0
Ryan He 20 3 1 55  



Auburn (Rockford) A 175, Granite City 50

Auburn (Rockford) A TUH 15 10 Tot Granite City TUH 15 10 Tot
Ayaan Hanif 20 0 0 0   Emily Ripley 10 0 0 0
Brielle Rach 20 2 2 50   Javier Osorio 20 0 0 0
Sinecio Morales 20 3 8 125   Lexi Kunz 10 0 0 0
Ahmad Hamad 20 0 0 0   Nicholas Butchee 20 0 1 10
  Phoenix Werner 20 0 1 10
  Sydney Choat 20 0 3 30



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 115, Loyola (Wilmette) 105

Loyola (Wilmette) TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 1 10   Grace Hagemaster 20 0 6 60
Colin McLaughlin 20 3 3 75   Mikayla Hicks 20 0 1 10
Hailey Guzman 20 0 0 0   Nathan Ferin 20 0 1 10
Matthew Walsh 20 0 0 0   Nathan Webster 20 1 1 25
Thomas Holecek 20 0 2 20   Vaughn Mitchell 20 0 1 10



Waubonsie Valley 145, Latin School (Chicago) 105

Waubonsie Valley TUH 15 10 Tot Latin School (Chicago) TUH 15 10 Tot
Aayush Desai 20 1 0 15   Elliot Kovitz 20 1 2 35
Akash Mohan 20 1 0 15   Ethan Weiss 20 1 0 15
Jason Lilek 10 0 0 0   Julia Hanson 20 1 1 25
Parnitha Bandla 10 0 0 0   Sanaiya Luthar 20 2 0 30
Teigue Kelly 20 3 2 65   Stephen Legendre 20 0 0 0
Bryce Henderson 20 2 2 50  



Hinsdale Central B 145, Monticello B 60

Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Burt 20 0 2 20   Alaric Fulton 10 0 0 0
Alexander Hillman 20 1 3 45   Jackson Fishel 10 0 0 0
Jeffrey Liu 20 0 1 10   Logan Courchaine 20 0 4 40
Shahaan Shafi 20 0 1 10   Sophie Happ 20 0 1 10
Akshay Undevia 20 2 3 60   Sophie Rund 20 0 1 10
  Ryder Schwoerer 20 0 0 0



Barrington 180, Elgin Academy 25

Barrington TUH 15 10 Tot Elgin Academy TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 1 1 25   Alex Sept 20 1 1 25
Dhanush Tipparaju 20 0 5 50   Rahul Gowda 20 0 0 0
Joe Davey 20 0 3 30  
Jules Roach 20 1 6 75  
Rabab Mirza 20 0 0 0  



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A 110, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B 105

Francis W Parker (Chicago) B TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Yee 20 0 0 0   Areen Krikorian 20 0 1 10
Harry Lowitz 20 0 2 20   Igor Cieply 10 0 0 0
Jacob Boxerman 20 1 7 85   Joseph Geovanes 20 1 1 25
Kyle Feitler 20 0 0 0   Waleed Khartabeel 10 1 0 15
  Waverly O'Malley 20 0 3 30
  Safiya Orty 20 0 3 30



Auburn (Rockford) B 130, Saint Edward (Elgin) 85

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Saint Edward (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot
Huan Lin 20 2 4 70   Alissa Hill 20 1 0 15
Sebastien Roethle 20 1 1 25   Andrew Stapay 20 0 4 40
Jeffrey Mathew 20 0 0 0   Raymond Alvaro 20 0 3 30
Ruth Mathew 20 1 2 35  



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B 110, Buffalo Grove 105

Buffalo Grove TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Aditya Bhati 20 0 1 10   Brett Sriver 20 0 1 10
Ashlin Monish 20 0 0 0   Josie Bundy 20 0 0 0
Joe Van Hoy 20 0 0 0   Matt Mokrzycki 20 3 2 65
Karanvir Saini 20 0 0 0   Tarik Abozir 20 0 1 10
Lucas Pasdo 20 1 8 95   Zelalem Ebert 20 1 1 25



Hinsdale Central A 115, Homewood-Flossmoor B 110

Hinsdale Central A TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor B TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Newton 20 0 1 10   Khadeejah Ryan 20 1 1 25
Eric Brugge 20 1 2 35   Lucas Bouchie 20 0 1 10
Jibran Haque 20 1 1 25   Sam Starkenburg 20 1 4 55
Liam Carden 20 0 0 0   Umar Ryan 20 0 2 20
Merwin D'Souza 20 1 3 45   Ashley White 20 0 0 0



Maine East (Park Ridge) A 125, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 80

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot Maine East (Park Ridge) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Gracie Clifton 20 0 1 10   Carmen Oraha 20 0 2 20
Grant Bruninga 20 0 2 20   Mansi Kadiwala 20 1 3 45
Delani Wahr 20 0 2 20   Sarah Phan 20 2 1 40
Jillian Mills 20 0 0 0   Aryan Mashruwala 20 0 2 20
Griffin Bell 20 0 3 30  



Monticello A 190, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 35

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot
Grace Palmer 20 0 2 20   Andrew Rudolph 20 0 4 40
Janie Clifton 20 0 0 0   Dylan Brown 20 0 2 20
Katie Kerlin 20 0 0 0   Jenna Fligor 20 3 4 85
Liyat Zekarias 20 0 0 0   Kelton German 20 0 3 30
Sophia Giampaolo 20 1 0 15   Reagan Pyatt 20 1 0 15



Palatine 145, Maine East (Park Ridge) B 60

Maine East (Park Ridge) B TUH 15 10 Tot Palatine TUH 15 10 Tot
Aleks Radovic 20 0 0 0   Jeremy Bennett 20 0 3 30
Katie Ruhnke 20 0 5 50   Puneet Virdi 20 1 5 65
Talia Lasky 20 0 1 10   Suryanshu Bahadar 20 0 5 50
  Charlie Mayschak 20 0 0 0



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 175, Glenwood (Chatham) B 50

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Gavin Davis 20 0 0 0   Alonso Gutierrez 20 3 3 75
Krishna Hanumantha 20 0 1 10   Anila Moparthi 20 1 3 45
Ubaydah Mahmood 20 0 0 0   Dev Patel 20 1 1 25
Umer Khan 20 1 1 25   Madeline Santori 20 0 3 30
Vishwa Veeramaachaneni 20 1 0 15   Kayleigh Heffelmire 20 0 0 0



Naperville North 105, Lincoln B 100

Naperville North TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln B TUH 15 10 Tot
Vivek Ily 20 0 0 0   Gracelyn Keith 20 0 0 0
Aras Kaufmann 20 1 9 105   Kin Frizzell 20 0 3 30
  Hunter Bent 20 0 3 30
  Stephen Starasta 20 0 2 20
  Logan Pumfrey 20 0 2 20



Francis W Parker (Chicago) A 130, Homewood-Flossmoor A 90

Francis W Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot
Eli Moog 20 0 2 20   Alex Pease 10 1 0 15
Grant Koh 20 2 3 60   Jack Piros 20 1 2 35
James Grove 20 0 4 40   Madilyn Harris 20 0 2 20
Mason Gardner 20 0 1 10   Mickey McGrory 10 0 1 10
  Savannah Holly 20 0 0 0
  Serena Determan 20 0 1 10



University Lab (Urbana) B 185, Glenwood (Chatham) A 60

Glenwood (Chatham) A TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alexa Wienhoff 20 0 1 10   Marco Lu 20 2 2 50
Emelia Barry 20 0 0 0   Maxwell He 20 3 4 85
Hannah Havrilka 20 0 0 0   Nathan Wiesbrook 20 0 1 10
Lily Frazee 20 1 1 25   Elan Pan 20 2 0 30
Matthew Barry 20 1 1 25   Ryland Graham 20 0 1 10



Bloomington 215, Keith Country Day (Rockford) 45

Bloomington TUH 15 10 Tot Keith Country Day (Rockford) TUH 15 10 Tot
Alexander Hardaway 20 0 0 0   Hadley Slawson 20 1 2 35
Harris Kahn 20 1 1 25   Kaylyn Albert 20 0 0 0
Kat Glusick 20 0 1 10   Kolby David 20 0 1 10
Soren Gjesfjeld 20 10 3 180   Max Boardman 20 0 0 0
  Tia Boardman 20 0 0 0




Round 2

Maine East (Park Ridge) A 115, Saint Edward (Elgin) 95

Maine East (Park Ridge) A TUH 15 10 Tot Saint Edward (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot
Carmen Oraha 20 1 5 65   Alissa Hill 20 0 1 10
Mansi Kadiwala 20 0 2 20   Andrew Stapay 20 1 4 55
Sarah Phan 20 0 0 0   Raymond Alvaro 20 0 3 30
Aryan Mashruwala 20 0 3 30  



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A 130, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 70

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Grace Palmer 20 0 2 20   Areen Krikorian 20 0 1 10
Janie Clifton 20 0 0 0   Igor Cieply 10 0 0 0
Katie Kerlin 20 0 0 0   Joseph Geovanes 20 1 5 65
Liyat Zekarias 20 0 4 40   Waleed Khartabeel 20 1 2 35
Sophia Giampaolo 20 0 1 10   Waverly O'Malley 20 0 2 20
  Safiya Orty 10 0 0 0



Homewood-Flossmoor B 105, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 95

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor B TUH 15 10 Tot
Grace Hagemaster 20 0 6 60   Khadeejah Ryan 20 0 4 40
Mikayla Hicks 20 0 0 0   Lucas Bouchie 20 0 0 0
Nathan Ferin 20 1 1 25   Sam Starkenburg 20 1 4 55
Nathan Webster 20 0 1 10   Umar Ryan 20 0 1 10
Vaughn Mitchell 20 0 0 0   Ashley White 20 0 0 0



Naperville North 135, Johnston City 70

Johnston City TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Anderson 20 0 4 40   Vivek Ily 20 1 1 25
Colton McReynolds 20 0 0 0   Aras Kaufmann 20 0 10 100
Grace Dodd 20 0 2 20   Supriya Nivnith 20 0 1 10
Hannah Woolard 20 0 0 0  
Riley Korte 20 0 1 10  



Monticello B 120, Elgin Academy 60

Elgin Academy TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Sept 20 2 3 60   Alaric Fulton 20 2 2 50
Rahul Gowda 20 0 0 0   Logan Courchaine 20 0 4 40
  Sophie Happ 20 0 0 0
  Sophie Rund 20 0 2 20
  Ryder Schwoerer 20 0 1 10



Maine East (Park Ridge) B 115, Winnebago 80

Maine East (Park Ridge) B TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago TUH 15 10 Tot
Aleks Radovic 20 1 1 25   Charlotte Maher 20 0 2 20
Katie Ruhnke 20 0 5 50   Van Rumery 20 0 4 40
Talia Lasky 20 0 4 40   Carolyn Dilbeck 20 0 2 20
  Dillan Rinehart 20 0 0 0



Hinsdale Central B 155, Mahomet-Seymour 80

Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot Mahomet-Seymour TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Burt 20 1 2 35   Evan Diercks 10 0 0 0
Alexander Hillman 20 0 1 10   Keegan Pogue 10 0 0 0
Jeffrey Liu 20 3 2 65   Matthew Bletzinger 20 0 3 30
Shahaan Shafi 20 0 0 0   Matthew Glumac 10 1 1 25
Akshay Undevia 20 1 3 45   Wanda Lindquist 10 0 0 0
  Colin Diercks 20 1 1 25
  Ben Glumac 10 0 0 0
  Matthew He 10 0 0 0



Auburn (Rockford) A 170, Monticello A 60

Auburn (Rockford) A TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot
Ayaan Hanif 20 0 0 0   Andrew Rudolph 20 0 2 20
Brielle Rach 20 0 3 30   Dylan Brown 20 0 0 0
Sinecio Morales 20 4 3 90   Jenna Fligor 20 0 3 30
Ahmad Hamad 20 2 2 50   Kelton German 20 0 1 10
  Reagan Pyatt 20 0 0 0



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 110, Keith Country Day (Rockford) 90

Keith Country Day (Rockford) TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Hadley Slawson 20 0 3 30   Gracie Clifton 20 0 3 30
Kolby David 20 2 3 60   Grant Bruninga 20 0 1 10
Max Boardman 20 0 0 0   Delani Wahr 20 0 4 40
Tia Boardman 20 0 0 0   Jillian Mills 20 0 1 10
Yaleek McCrimmon 20 0 0 0   Griffin Bell 20 0 2 20



Francis W Parker (Chicago) A 115, Glenwood (Chatham) A 90

Francis W Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Glenwood (Chatham) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Eli Moog 20 0 1 10   Alexa Wienhoff 20 2 0 30
Grant Koh 20 1 2 35   Emelia Barry 20 0 0 0
James Grove 20 0 2 20   Hannah Havrilka 20 0 2 20
Mason Gardner 20 0 5 50   Lily Frazee 20 0 2 20
  Matthew Barry 20 0 2 20



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 130, University Lab (Urbana) C 110

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Alonso Gutierrez 20 2 0 30   Anna Williams 20 0 0 0
Anila Moparthi 20 1 1 25   Emma Donnini 20 4 1 70
Dev Patel 20 1 0 15   Harsh Patel 20 0 0 0
Madeline Santori 20 1 2 35   Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib 20 0 2 20
Kayleigh Heffelmire 20 1 1 25   Zainab Memon 20 0 2 20



Loyola (Wilmette) 155, Centennial (Champaign) 30

Centennial (Champaign) TUH 15 10 Tot Loyola (Wilmette) TUH 15 10 Tot
Francis Brigoli 20 0 1 10   Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 2 20
Seoyeon Ahn 20 0 0 0   Colin McLaughlin 20 1 7 85
Aastha P 20 0 2 20   Hailey Guzman 20 0 0 0
  Matthew Walsh 20 0 1 10
  Thomas Holecek 20 0 4 40



Bloomington 145, Auburn (Rockford) B 100

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Bloomington TUH 15 10 Tot
Huan Lin 20 1 2 35   Alexander Hardaway 20 0 0 0
Sebastien Roethle 20 1 1 25   Harris Kahn 20 0 1 10
Jeffrey Mathew 20 1 0 15   Kat Glusick 20 1 0 15
Ruth Mathew 20 1 1 25   Soren Gjesfjeld 20 6 3 120



Granite City 135, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B 100

Francis W Parker (Chicago) B TUH 15 10 Tot Granite City TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Yee 20 0 1 10   Emily Ripley 20 0 0 0
Harry Lowitz 20 0 0 0   Lexi Kunz 20 0 1 10
Jacob Boxerman 20 4 3 90   Nicholas Butchee 20 1 3 45
Kyle Feitler 20 0 0 0   Phoenix Werner 20 1 5 65
  Sydney Choat 20 1 0 15



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B 165, Glenwood (Chatham) B 50

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Gavin Davis 20 0 0 0   Brett Sriver 20 0 2 20
Krishna Hanumantha 20 0 0 0   Josie Bundy 20 0 1 10
Ubaydah Mahmood 20 0 0 0   Matt Mokrzycki 20 4 5 110
Umer Khan 20 0 3 30   Tarik Abozir 20 0 0 0
Vishwa Veeramaachaneni 20 0 2 20   Zelalem Ebert 20 1 1 25



University Lab (Urbana) A 195, Quincy 50

Quincy TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Brooks Sonethongkham 20 2 1 40   Benjamin "Benji" Chang 20 6 3 120
Elaina Smith 20 0 0 0   Evan Wang 20 0 2 20
Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0   Shawn Syed 20 1 0 15
Pooja Ghanekar 20 0 0 0   Nate Jones 20 1 0 15
Gavin Radkins 20 0 1 10   Ryan He 20 1 1 25



Waubonsie Valley 205, Lincoln B 30

Waubonsie Valley TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln B TUH 15 10 Tot
Aayush Desai 10 0 0 0   Gracelyn Keith 20 0 0 0
Akash Mohan 20 0 1 10   Kin Frizzell 20 0 0 0
Bryce Henderson 20 5 2 95   Hunter Bent 20 0 0 0
Jason Lilek 20 0 0 0   Logan Pumfrey 20 0 1 10
Nathan Wang 10 0 0 0   Stephen Starasta 20 0 2 20
Teigue Kelly 20 2 7 100  



Homewood-Flossmoor A 145, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 40

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Pease 20 0 3 30   Avery Jones 20 0 0 0
Madilyn Harris 20 0 2 20   Sohum Desai 20 0 2 20
Mickey McGrory 20 0 1 10   Gabe Panner 20 0 1 10
Savannah Holly 20 1 5 65   Elizabeth Hoppenrath 20 0 0 0
Serena Determan 20 0 2 20   Lukas Nightingale 20 0 1 10




Round 3

Palatine 115, Winnebago 40

Palatine TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago TUH 15 10 Tot
Jeremy Bennett 20 0 2 20   Charlotte Maher 20 0 0 0
Puneet Virdi 20 1 5 65   Van Rumery 20 0 0 0
Suryanshu Bahadar 20 0 0 0   Carolyn Dilbeck 20 0 2 20
Charlie Mayschak 20 0 3 30   Dillan Rinehart 20 0 2 20



Auburn (Rockford) A 195, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 20

Auburn (Rockford) A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E TUH 15 10 Tot
Ayaan Hanif 20 0 1 10   Grace Palmer 20 0 0 0
Brielle Rach 20 1 1 25   Janie Clifton 20 0 0 0
Sinecio Morales 20 5 6 135   Katie Kerlin 20 0 0 0
Ahmad Hamad 20 1 1 25   Liyat Zekarias 20 0 0 0
  Sophia Giampaolo 20 0 2 20



Hinsdale Central A 135, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 100

Hinsdale Central A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Newton 20 0 2 20   Grace Hagemaster 20 0 5 50
Eric Brugge 20 0 2 20   Mikayla Hicks 20 1 1 25
Jibran Haque 20 1 1 25   Nathan Ferin 20 0 0 0
Liam Carden 20 0 0 0   Nathan Webster 20 0 1 10
Merwin D'Souza 20 4 1 70   Vaughn Mitchell 20 1 0 15



Waubonsie Valley 215, Johnston City 40

Waubonsie Valley TUH 15 10 Tot Johnston City TUH 15 10 Tot
Aayush Desai 20 1 3 45   Andrew Johnson 20 0 0 0
Akash Mohan 10 0 0 0   Ava Anderson 10 1 0 15
Bryce Henderson 10 2 0 30   Cheyenne Wadley 10 0 0 0
Jason Lilek 20 0 2 20   Gavin Abernathy 20 0 1 10
Nathan Wang 10 0 3 30   Grace Dodd 10 1 0 15
Neha Nadgauda 10 0 0 0   Jade McCalla 20 0 0 0
Parnitha Bandla 10 0 0 0   Lucas Mays 10 0 0 0
Teigue Kelly 10 6 0 90  



Barrington 125, Monticello B 65

Barrington TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 0 0 0   Alaric Fulton 20 0 1 10
Dhanush Tipparaju 20 0 1 10   Jackson Fishel 20 0 1 10
Joe Davey 20 0 2 20   Logan Courchaine 20 1 2 35
Jules Roach 20 2 4 70   Sophie Happ 10 0 0 0
Rabab Mirza 20 1 1 25   Sophie Rund 10 0 1 10
  Ryder Schwoerer 20 0 0 0



Mahomet-Seymour 190, Elgin Academy 30

Elgin Academy TUH 15 10 Tot Mahomet-Seymour TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Sept 20 0 3 30   Evan Diercks 15 2 0 30
Rahul Gowda 20 0 0 0   Keegan Pogue 10 1 0 15
  Matthew Bletzinger 15 1 0 15
  Matthew Glumac 20 0 0 0
  Wanda Lindquist 10 0 0 0
  Colin Diercks 20 2 9 120
  Ben Glumac 5 0 0 0
  Matthew He 5 0 1 10



Monticello A 105, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B 85

Francis W Parker (Chicago) B TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Yee 20 1 0 15   Andrew Rudolph 20 0 4 40
Harry Lowitz 20 0 3 30   Dylan Brown 20 0 0 0
Jacob Boxerman 20 0 4 40   Jenna Fligor 20 1 5 65
Kyle Feitler 20 0 0 0   Kelton German 20 0 0 0
  Reagan Pyatt 20 0 0 0



Maine East (Park Ridge) A 140, Keith Country Day (Rockford) 75

Keith Country Day (Rockford) TUH 15 10 Tot Maine East (Park Ridge) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Hadley Slawson 20 1 3 45   Carmen Oraha 20 1 1 25
Kaylyn Albert 20 0 0 0   Mansi Kadiwala 20 0 4 40
Kolby David 20 0 2 20   Sarah Phan 20 0 2 20
Max Boardman 20 0 0 0   Aryan Mashruwala 20 3 1 55
Yaleek McCrimmon 20 0 1 10  



Glenwood (Chatham) A 105, Homewood-Flossmoor A 95

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot Glenwood (Chatham) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Pease 20 0 1 10   Alexa Wienhoff 20 0 2 20
Jack Piros 20 0 4 40   Emelia Barry 20 0 0 0
Madilyn Harris 10 0 1 10   Hannah Havrilka 20 1 2 35
Mickey McGrory 20 1 0 15   Lily Frazee 20 0 5 50
Savannah Holly 20 0 1 10   Matthew Barry 20 0 0 0
Serena Determan 10 0 1 10  



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B 120, University Lab (Urbana) C 115

Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Brett Sriver 20 1 2 35   Anna Williams 20 0 0 0
Josie Bundy 20 0 0 0   Emma Donnini 20 1 5 65
Matt Mokrzycki 20 4 1 70   Harsh Patel 20 0 1 10
Tarik Abozir 20 1 0 15   Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib 20 1 0 15
Zelalem Ebert 20 0 0 0   Zainab Memon 20 1 1 25



Homewood-Flossmoor B 170, Centennial (Champaign) 30

Centennial (Champaign) TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor B TUH 15 10 Tot
Aastha P 20 0 2 20   Khadeejah Ryan 20 0 0 0
Francis Brigoli 20 0 0 0   Lucas Bouchie 20 0 0 0
Seoyeon Ahn 20 0 1 10   Sam Starkenburg 20 4 7 130
Daniel Juhn 20 0 0 0   Umar Ryan 20 0 4 40
Jason Kim 20 0 0 0   Ashley White 20 0 0 0



Auburn (Rockford) B 200, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 20

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Huan Lin 20 5 8 155   Gracie Clifton 20 0 0 0
Sebastien Roethle 20 0 1 10   Grant Bruninga 20 0 2 20
Jeffrey Mathew 20 0 0 0   Delani Wahr 20 0 0 0
Ruth Mathew 20 1 2 35   Jillian Mills 20 0 0 0
  Griffin Bell 20 0 0 0



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A 105, Granite City 95

Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A TUH 15 10 Tot Granite City TUH 15 10 Tot
Areen Krikorian 20 1 2 35   Emily Ripley 12 0 1 10
Igor Cieply 20 0 0 0   Javier Osorio 20 0 0 0
Joseph Geovanes 20 1 3 45   Lexi Kunz 8 0 0 0
Waleed Khartabeel 20 0 0 0   Nicholas Butchee 20 0 4 40
Waverly O'Malley 10 0 0 0   Phoenix Werner 20 1 2 35
Safiya Orty 10 1 1 25   Sydney Choat 20 0 1 10



Buffalo Grove 150, Glenwood (Chatham) B 35

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot Buffalo Grove TUH 15 10 Tot
Gavin Davis 20 0 0 0   Aditya Bhati 20 1 0 15
Krishna Hanumantha 20 0 0 0   Ashlin Monish 20 0 0 0
Ubaydah Mahmood 20 0 0 0   Joe Van Hoy 20 0 1 10
Umer Khan 20 0 0 0   Karanvir Saini 20 1 1 25
Vishwa Veeramaachaneni 20 1 2 35   Lucas Pasdo 20 4 4 100



Quincy 140, Maine East (Park Ridge) B 50

Quincy TUH 15 10 Tot Maine East (Park Ridge) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Brooks Sonethongkham 20 5 3 105   Aleks Radovic 10 0 0 0
Elaina Smith 10 0 1 10   Katie Ruhnke 10 0 5 50
Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0   Talia Lasky 10 0 0 0
Gavin Radkins 20 1 1 25  
Josie Hart 10 0 0 0  
Ethan Rodgers 10 0 0 0  
Pooja Ghanekar 10 0 0 0  



Latin School (Chicago) 190, Lincoln B 35

Latin School (Chicago) TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln B TUH 15 10 Tot
Elliot Kovitz 20 3 7 115   Gracelyn Keith 20 0 0 0
Ethan Weiss 20 1 1 25   Kin Frizzell 20 0 0 0
Julia Hanson 20 0 0 0   Hunter Bent 20 1 1 25
Sanaiya Luthar 20 2 1 40   Logan Pumfrey 20 0 1 10
Stephen Legendre 20 0 1 10   Stephen Starasta 20 0 0 0



University Lab (Urbana) B 180, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 55

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Avery Jones 20 0 0 0   Elan Pan 20 3 2 65
Elizabeth Hoppenrath 20 0 1 10   Marco Lu 20 1 2 35
Lukas Nightingale 20 0 0 0   Maxwell He 20 2 5 80
Sohum Desai 20 0 2 20   Nathan Wiesbrook 20 0 0 0
Gabe Panner 20 1 1 25   Ryland Graham 20 0 0 0



Bloomington 190, Saint Edward (Elgin) 85

Bloomington TUH 15 10 Tot Saint Edward (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot
Alexander Hardaway 20 0 0 0   Alissa Hill 20 0 0 0
Harris Kahn 20 1 0 15   Andrew Stapay 20 1 0 15
Kat Glusick 20 1 0 15   Raymond Alvaro 20 2 4 70
Soren Gjesfjeld 20 10 1 160  




Round 4

University Lab (Urbana) A 200, Maine East (Park Ridge) B 50

Maine East (Park Ridge) B TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Aleks Radovic 20 0 3 30   Benjamin "Benji" Chang 20 2 2 50
Katie Ruhnke 20 0 1 10   Evan Wang 20 1 1 25
Talia Lasky 20 0 1 10   Shawn Syed 20 3 0 45
  Nate Jones 20 1 1 25
  Ryan He 20 3 1 55



Monticello A 155, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A 60

Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Rudolph 20 0 5 50   Areen Krikorian 20 0 3 30
Dylan Brown 20 0 0 0   Igor Cieply 10 0 0 0
Jenna Fligor 20 5 2 95   Joseph Geovanes 20 0 3 30
Kelton German 20 0 1 10   Waleed Khartabeel 10 0 0 0
Reagan Pyatt 20 0 0 0   Waverly O'Malley 20 0 0 0
  Safiya Orty 20 0 0 0



Hinsdale Central A 120, Centennial (Champaign) 90

Hinsdale Central A TUH 15 10 Tot Centennial (Champaign) TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Newton 20 0 2 20   Francis Brigoli 20 0 1 10
Eric Brugge 20 1 3 45   Seoyeon Ahn 20 0 0 0
Jibran Haque 20 0 0 0   Aastha P 20 2 5 80
Liam Carden 20 0 0 0   Daniel Juhn 20 0 0 0
Merwin D'Souza 20 1 4 55   Jason Kim 15 0 0 0



Waubonsie Valley 160, Naperville North 80

Waubonsie Valley TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North TUH 15 10 Tot
Aayush Desai 20 0 0 0   Vivek Ily 20 0 2 20
Akash Mohan 20 1 4 55   Aras Kaufmann 20 0 2 20
Bryce Henderson 10 2 1 40   Supriya Nivnith 20 2 1 40
Jason Lilek 20 1 0 15  
Nathan Wang 10 1 0 15  
Neha Nadgauda 10 0 0 0  
Teigue Kelly 10 1 2 35  



Barrington 110, Mahomet-Seymour 100

Barrington TUH 15 10 Tot Mahomet-Seymour TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 21 0 0 0   Evan Diercks 21 0 0 0
Dhanush Tipparaju 21 0 1 10   Matthew Bletzinger 21 1 0 15
Joe Davey 21 0 0 0   Matthew Glumac 21 0 0 0
Jules Roach 21 0 10 100   Colin Diercks 21 3 4 85
Rabab Mirza 21 0 0 0   Matthew He 21 0 0 0



Palatine 180, Quincy 30

Palatine TUH 15 10 Tot Quincy TUH 15 10 Tot
Jeremy Bennett 20 1 1 25   Brooks Sonethongkham 20 2 0 30
Puneet Virdi 20 3 3 75   Elaina Smith 10 0 0 0
Suryanshu Bahadar 20 0 3 30   Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0
Charlie Mayschak 20 2 2 50   Gavin Radkins 20 0 0 0
  Josie Hart 10 0 0 0
  Ethan Rodgers 10 0 0 0
  Pooja Ghanekar 10 0 0 0



Hinsdale Central B 195, Elgin Academy 30

Elgin Academy TUH 15 10 Tot Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Sept 20 2 0 30   Alex Burt 20 1 1 25
Rahul Gowda 20 0 0 0   Alexander Hillman 20 2 4 70
  Jeffrey Liu 20 2 0 30
  Shahaan Shafi 20 0 2 20
  Akshay Undevia 20 0 5 50



Auburn (Rockford) A 200, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B 45

Auburn (Rockford) A TUH 15 10 Tot Francis W Parker (Chicago) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Ayaan Hanif 20 0 0 0   Ava Yee 20 0 0 0
Brielle Rach 20 1 4 55   Harry Lowitz 20 0 1 10
Sinecio Morales 20 6 4 130   Jacob Boxerman 20 1 2 35
Ahmad Hamad 20 1 0 15   Kyle Feitler 20 0 0 0



Keith Country Day (Rockford) 120, Saint Edward (Elgin) 110

Keith Country Day (Rockford) TUH 15 10 Tot Saint Edward (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot
Hadley Slawson 20 2 2 50   Alissa Hill 20 1 0 15
Kaylyn Albert 20 0 0 0   Andrew Stapay 20 0 2 20
Kolby David 20 2 4 70   Raymond Alvaro 20 3 3 75
Tia Boardman 20 0 0 0  
Yaleek McCrimmon 20 0 0 0  



Glenwood (Chatham) A 140, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 55

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D TUH 15 10 Tot Glenwood (Chatham) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Avery Jones 20 0 0 0   Alexa Wienhoff 20 0 2 20
Sohum Desai 20 0 1 10   Emelia Barry 20 0 6 60
Gabe Panner 20 1 1 25   Hannah Havrilka 20 0 1 10
Elizabeth Hoppenrath 20 0 1 10   Lily Frazee 20 0 3 30
Lukas Nightingale 20 0 1 10   Matthew Barry 20 0 2 20



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 155, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B 70

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alonso Gutierrez 20 2 1 40   Brett Sriver 20 0 0 0
Anila Moparthi 20 2 3 60   Josie Bundy 20 0 0 0
Dev Patel 20 0 0 0   Matt Mokrzycki 20 2 4 70
Madeline Santori 20 1 4 55   Tarik Abozir 20 0 0 0
Kayleigh Heffelmire 20 0 0 0   Zelalem Ebert 20 0 0 0



Loyola (Wilmette) 120, Homewood-Flossmoor B 95

Homewood-Flossmoor B TUH 15 10 Tot Loyola (Wilmette) TUH 15 10 Tot
Khadeejah Ryan 20 0 1 10   Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 3 30
Lucas Bouchie 20 1 1 25   Colin McLaughlin 20 1 4 55
Sam Starkenburg 20 2 2 50   Hailey Guzman 20 0 0 0
Umar Ryan 20 0 1 10   Matthew Walsh 20 0 1 10
Ashley White 20 0 0 0   Thomas Holecek 20 1 1 25



Bloomington 165, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 60

Bloomington TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alexander Hardaway 20 0 0 0   Gracie Clifton 20 0 0 0
Harris Kahn 20 0 1 10   Grant Bruninga 20 2 0 30
Kat Glusick 20 0 0 0   Delani Wahr 20 0 3 30
Soren Gjesfjeld 20 9 2 155   Jillian Mills 20 0 0 0
  Griffin Bell 20 0 0 0



Granite City 130, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 40

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E TUH 15 10 Tot Granite City TUH 15 10 Tot
Grace Palmer 20 0 1 10   Javier Osorio 20 0 0 0
Janie Clifton 20 0 0 0   Nicholas Butchee 20 0 10 100
Katie Kerlin 20 0 0 0   Phoenix Werner 20 0 3 30
Liyat Zekarias 20 0 0 0  
Sophia Giampaolo 20 0 3 30  



University Lab (Urbana) C 115, Buffalo Grove 105

Buffalo Grove TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Aditya Bhati 20 0 1 10   Anna Williams 20 0 2 20
Ashlin Monish 20 0 0 0   Emma Donnini 20 1 5 65
Joe Van Hoy 20 0 0 0   Harsh Patel 20 0 1 10
Karanvir Saini 20 1 1 25   Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib 20 0 0 0
Lucas Pasdo 20 2 4 70   Zainab Memon 20 0 2 20



Latin School (Chicago) 160, Johnston City 70

Latin School (Chicago) TUH 15 10 Tot Johnston City TUH 15 10 Tot
Elliot Kovitz 20 3 4 85   Andrew Johnson 20 0 2 20
Ethan Weiss 20 1 1 25   Ava Anderson 20 0 1 10
Julia Hanson 20 0 0 0   Colton McReynolds 20 1 0 15
Sanaiya Luthar 20 0 4 40   Grace Dodd 20 1 0 15
Stephen Legendre 20 0 1 10   Hannah Woolard 20 0 1 10



University Lab (Urbana) B 165, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A 30

Francis W Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Eli Moog 20 0 0 0   Elan Pan 20 0 3 30
Grant Koh 20 0 0 0   Marco Lu 20 0 2 20
James Grove 20 0 1 10   Maxwell He 20 4 4 100
Mason Gardner 20 0 2 20   Nathan Wiesbrook 20 0 0 0
  Ryland Graham 20 1 0 15



Auburn (Rockford) B 125, Maine East (Park Ridge) A 105

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Maine East (Park Ridge) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Huan Lin 20 2 3 60   Carmen Oraha 20 0 1 10
Sebastien Roethle 20 2 0 30   Mansi Kadiwala 20 0 3 30
Jeffrey Mathew 20 0 2 20   Sarah Phan 20 1 0 15
Ruth Mathew 20 1 0 15   Aryan Mashruwala 20 2 2 50




Round 5

Francis W Parker (Chicago) B 140, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 40

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E TUH 15 10 Tot Francis W Parker (Chicago) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Grace Palmer 20 0 0 0   Ava Yee 20 0 3 30
Janie Clifton 20 0 0 0   Harry Lowitz 20 0 3 30
Katie Kerlin 20 0 1 10   Jacob Boxerman 20 0 8 80
Liyat Zekarias 20 0 0 0   Kyle Feitler 20 0 0 0
Sophia Giampaolo 20 0 3 30  



Loyola (Wilmette) 145, Hinsdale Central A 75

Loyola (Wilmette) TUH 15 10 Tot Hinsdale Central A TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Griesmeyer 20 1 1 25   Ben Newton 20 1 0 15
Colin McLaughlin 20 2 3 60   Eric Brugge 20 0 2 20
Hailey Guzman 20 1 0 15   Jibran Haque 20 0 3 30
Matthew Walsh 20 1 1 25   Liam Carden 20 0 0 0
Thomas Holecek 20 0 2 20   Merwin D'Souza 20 0 1 10



Winnebago 120, Quincy 70

Quincy TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago TUH 15 10 Tot
Brooks Sonethongkham 20 1 4 55   Charlotte Maher 20 0 3 30
Elaina Smith 10 0 0 0   Van Rumery 20 0 3 30
Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0   Carolyn Dilbeck 20 0 4 40
Gavin Radkins 20 1 0 15   Dillan Rinehart 20 0 2 20
Josie Hart 10 0 0 0  
Ethan Rodgers 10 0 0 0  
Pooja Ghanekar 10 0 0 0  



Johnston City 145, Lincoln B 65

Johnston City TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln B TUH 15 10 Tot
Allison Jones 10 0 0 0   Gracelyn Keith 20 0 0 0
Andrew Johnson 10 0 2 20   Kin Frizzell 20 0 1 10
Ava Anderson 10 0 3 30   Hunter Bent 20 0 1 10
Colton McReynolds 20 1 3 45   Logan Pumfrey 20 0 1 10
Grace Dodd 20 0 4 40   Stephen Starasta 20 1 2 35
Hannah Woolard 10 0 0 0  
Jade McCalla 10 0 1 10  
Michaela Moulton 10 0 0 0  



Hinsdale Central B 200, Barrington 40

Barrington TUH 15 10 Tot Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 0 1 10   Alex Burt 20 0 2 20
Dhanush Tipparaju 20 0 1 10   Alexander Hillman 20 3 0 45
Joe Davey 20 0 0 0   Jeffrey Liu 20 3 1 55
Jules Roach 20 0 0 0   Shahaan Shafi 20 0 0 0
Rabab Mirza 20 0 2 20   Akshay Undevia 20 2 5 80



Mahomet-Seymour 125, Monticello B 55

Monticello B TUH 15 10 Tot Mahomet-Seymour TUH 15 10 Tot
Alaric Fulton 20 0 1 10   Evan Diercks 20 1 3 45
Jackson Fishel 20 1 0 15   Keegan Pogue 10 0 3 30
Logan Courchaine 20 0 0 0   Wanda Lindquist 5 0 0 0
Sophie Happ 20 0 1 10   Colin Diercks 20 0 4 40
Sophie Rund 20 0 2 20   Ben Glumac 20 0 1 10
  Matthew He 20 0 0 0



Monticello A 145, Granite City 50

Granite City TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot
Emily Ripley 4 0 0 0   Andrew Rudolph 20 2 7 100
Javier Osorio 16 0 0 0   Dylan Brown 20 0 0 0
Lexi Kunz 20 0 0 0   Jenna Fligor 20 1 3 45
Nicholas Butchee 20 2 2 50   Kelton German 20 0 0 0
Phoenix Werner 20 0 0 0   Reagan Pyatt 20 0 0 0
Sydney Choat 4 0 0 0  



Bloomington 170, Maine East (Park Ridge) A 70

Bloomington TUH 15 10 Tot Maine East (Park Ridge) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Alexander Hardaway 20 0 1 10   Carmen Oraha 20 0 0 0
Harris Kahn 20 0 1 10   Mansi Kadiwala 20 0 2 20
Kat Glusick 20 0 0 0   Sarah Phan 20 1 2 35
Soren Gjesfjeld 20 6 6 150   Aryan Mashruwala 20 1 0 15



University Lab (Urbana) B 145, Homewood-Flossmoor A 85

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Pease 10 0 1 10   Elan Pan 20 1 1 25
Jack Piros 20 2 1 40   Marco Lu 20 1 3 45
Madilyn Harris 10 0 2 20   Maxwell He 20 1 5 65
Mickey McGrory 20 1 0 15   Nathan Wiesbrook 20 0 1 10
Savannah Holly 20 0 0 0   Ryland Graham 20 0 0 0
Serena Determan 20 0 0 0  



University Lab (Urbana) C 135, Glenwood (Chatham) B 90

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Krishna Hanumantha 20 0 2 20   Anna Williams 20 0 1 10
Ubaydah Mahmood 20 0 0 0   Emma Donnini 20 0 5 50
Umer Khan 20 2 1 40   Harsh Patel 20 0 1 10
Vishwa Veeramaachaneni 20 2 0 30   Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib 20 1 3 45
  Zainab Memon 20 0 2 20



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 140, Centennial (Champaign) 65

Centennial (Champaign) TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Aastha P 20 0 3 30   Grace Hagemaster 20 1 7 85
Francis Brigoli 20 0 2 20   Mikayla Hicks 20 0 2 20
Seoyeon Ahn 20 0 0 0   Nathan Ferin 20 0 2 20
Daniel Juhn 20 1 0 15   Vaughn Mitchell 20 1 0 15
Jason Kim 20 0 0 0  



Auburn (Rockford) B 170, Keith Country Day (Rockford) 35

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Keith Country Day (Rockford) TUH 15 10 Tot
Huan Lin 20 1 7 85   Hadley Slawson 20 0 1 10
Sebastien Roethle 20 1 0 15   Kaylyn Albert 20 0 0 0
Jeffrey Mathew 20 0 0 0   Kolby David 20 1 1 25
Ruth Mathew 20 0 7 70   Max Boardman 20 0 0 0
  Tia Boardman 20 0 0 0



Auburn (Rockford) A 130, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A 100

Auburn (Rockford) A TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Ayaan Hanif 20 0 0 0   Areen Krikorian 20 0 1 10
Brielle Rach 20 1 2 35   Igor Cieply 20 0 0 0
Sinecio Morales 20 2 4 70   Joseph Geovanes 20 3 1 55
Ahmad Hamad 20 1 1 25   Waleed Khartabeel 10 1 0 15
  Waverly O'Malley 20 0 2 20
  Safiya Orty 10 0 0 0



Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 185, Buffalo Grove 45

Buffalo Grove TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Aditya Bhati 20 0 0 0   Alonso Gutierrez 20 2 6 90
Ashlin Monish 20 0 0 0   Anila Moparthi 20 0 2 20
Joe Van Hoy 20 0 0 0   Dev Patel 20 0 0 0
Karanvir Saini 20 0 1 10   Madeline Santori 20 3 1 55
Lucas Pasdo 20 1 2 35   Kayleigh Heffelmire 20 0 2 20



University Lab (Urbana) A 140, Palatine 85

Palatine TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Jeremy Bennett 20 0 1 10   Benjamin "Benji" Chang 20 3 3 75
Puneet Virdi 20 0 5 50   Evan Wang 20 0 1 10
Suryanshu Bahadar 20 0 0 0   Shawn Syed 20 1 0 15
Charlie Mayschak 20 1 1 25   Nate Jones 20 2 0 30
  Ryan He 20 0 1 10



Latin School (Chicago) 130, Naperville North 80

Latin School (Chicago) TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North TUH 15 10 Tot
Elliot Kovitz 20 2 3 60   Vivek Ily 20 0 2 20
Ethan Weiss 20 0 1 10   Aras Kaufmann 20 0 6 60
Julia Hanson 20 0 0 0   Supriya Nivnith 20 0 0 0
Sanaiya Luthar 20 0 1 10   Vaibhav Sivakumar 20 0 0 0
Stephen Legendre 20 2 2 50  



Francis W Parker (Chicago) A 200, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 20

Francis W Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D TUH 15 10 Tot
Eli Moog 20 0 3 30   Avery Jones 20 0 0 0
Grant Koh 20 3 2 65   Elizabeth Hoppenrath 20 0 1 10
James Grove 20 1 1 25   Lukas Nightingale 20 0 0 0
Mason Gardner 20 0 8 80   Sohum Desai 20 0 0 0
  Gabe Panner 20 0 1 10



Saint Edward (Elgin) 120, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 75

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot Saint Edward (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot
Gracie Clifton 20 1 2 35   Alissa Hill 20 0 3 30
Grant Bruninga 20 0 1 10   Andrew Stapay 20 1 5 65
Delani Wahr 20 0 0 0   Raymond Alvaro 20 1 1 25
Jillian Mills 20 0 1 10  
Griffin Bell 20 0 2 20  




Made with YellowFruit 🍌