2020 IHSSBCA Novice Online from October 17-24, 2020 Statistics report for Preliminary Rounds 10/17
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ahmad Hamad, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City W 175-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Monticello A W 170-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-20 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 200-45 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 130-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 5 4 100 1.15 115

Ayaan Hanif, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City W 175-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Monticello A W 170-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 200-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 130-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Brielle Rach, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City W 175-50 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Monticello A W 170-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-20 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 200-45 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 130-100 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 5 12 100 1.95 195

Sinecio Morales, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City W 175-50 1.0 3 8 20 6.25 125
2 Monticello A W 170-60 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-20 1.0 5 6 20 6.75 135
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 200-45 1.0 6 4 20 6.50 130
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 130-100 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 20 25 100 5.50 550

Huan Lin, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 130-85 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
2 Bloomington L 100-145 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 200-20 1.0 5 8 20 7.75 155
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 125-105 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 170-35 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
Total 5.0 11 24 100 4.05 405

Jeffrey Mathew, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 130-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Bloomington L 100-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 200-20 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 125-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 170-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Ruth Mathew, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 130-85 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Bloomington L 100-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 200-20 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 125-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 170-35 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 180

Sebastien Roethle, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 130-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Bloomington L 100-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 200-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 125-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 170-35 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 5 3 100 1.05 105

Alicia Miller, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy W 180-25 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Monticello B W 125-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Mahomet-Seymour W 110-100 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Hinsdale Central B L 40-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 1 2 81 0.43 35

Dhanush Tipparaju, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy W 180-25 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Monticello B W 125-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Mahomet-Seymour W 110-100 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
5 Hinsdale Central B L 40-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 8 81 0.99 80

Joe Davey, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy W 180-25 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Monticello B W 125-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Mahomet-Seymour W 110-100 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Hinsdale Central B L 40-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 5 81 0.62 50

Jules Roach, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy W 180-25 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
3 Monticello B W 125-65 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
4 Mahomet-Seymour W 110-100 1.0 0 10 21 4.76 100
5 Hinsdale Central B L 40-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 20 81 3.02 245

Rabab Mirza, Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy W 180-25 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Monticello B W 125-65 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Mahomet-Seymour W 110-100 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Hinsdale Central B L 40-200 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 3 81 0.56 45

Alexander Hardaway, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 215-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) B W 145-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 190-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 165-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 170-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Harris Kahn, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 215-45 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Auburn (Rockford) B W 145-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 190-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 165-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 170-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70

Kat Glusick, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 215-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Auburn (Rockford) B W 145-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 190-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 165-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 170-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 40

Soren Gjesfjeld, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 215-45 1.0 10 3 20 9.00 180
2 Auburn (Rockford) B W 145-100 1.0 6 3 20 6.00 120
3 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 190-85 1.0 10 1 20 8.00 160
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 165-60 1.0 9 2 20 7.75 155
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) A W 170-70 1.0 6 6 20 7.50 150
Total 5.0 41 15 100 7.65 765

Aditya Bhati, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 105-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 150-35 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 University Lab (Urbana) C L 105-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35

Ashlin Monish, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 105-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 150-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 University Lab (Urbana) C L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Joe Van Hoy, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 105-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 150-35 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) C L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Karanvir Saini, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 105-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 150-35 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 University Lab (Urbana) C L 105-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-185 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 2 3 80 0.75 60

Lucas Pasdo, Buffalo Grove

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 105-110 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 150-35 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
4 University Lab (Urbana) C L 105-115 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45-185 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.0 8 18 80 3.75 300

Areen Krikorian, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 110-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Granite City W 105-95 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Monticello A L 60-155 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 100-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Igor Cieply, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 110-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Granite City W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 60-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 100-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Joseph Geovanes, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 110-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-70 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
3 Granite City W 105-95 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Monticello A L 60-155 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 100-130 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 6 13 100 2.20 220

Safiya Orty, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 110-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Granite City W 105-95 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
4 Monticello A L 60-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 100-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 55

Waleed Khartabeel, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 110-105 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Granite City W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 60-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 100-130 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 3.5 3 2 70 0.93 65

Waverly O'Malley, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 110-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Granite City W 105-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 60-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) A L 100-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70

Brett Sriver, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove W 110-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 165-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Josie Bundy, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove W 110-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 165-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Matt Mokrzycki, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove W 110-105 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 165-50 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 110
3 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-155 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 4.0 13 12 80 3.94 315

Tarik Abozir, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove W 110-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 165-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25

Zelalem Ebert, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove W 110-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 165-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 University Lab (Urbana) C W 120-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 2 80 0.63 50

Aastha P, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 30-170 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Hinsdale Central A L 90-120 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 65-140 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 2 12 80 1.88 150

Daniel Juhn, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 30-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 65-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 15

Francis Brigoli, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 30-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central A L 90-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 65-140 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Jason Kim, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 30-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central A L 90-120 0.8 0 0 15 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 65-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.8 0 0 55 0.00 0

Seoyeon Ahn, Centennial (Champaign)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 30-170 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Hinsdale Central A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 65-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Alex Sept, Elgin Academy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington L 25-180 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Monticello B L 60-120 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 30-190 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Hinsdale Central B L 30-195 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 5 7 80 1.81 145

Rahul Gowda, Elgin Academy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington L 25-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Monticello B L 60-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 30-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central B L 30-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Eli Moog, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 130-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 30-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 200-20 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Grant Koh, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 130-90 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 30-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 200-20 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
Total 4.0 6 7 80 2.00 160

James Grove, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 130-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 30-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 200-20 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 1 8 80 1.19 95

Mason Gardner, Francis W Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 130-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-90 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 30-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 200-20 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 4.0 0 16 80 2.00 160

Ava Yee, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Granite City L 100-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Monticello A L 85-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Auburn (Rockford) A L 45-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 140-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Harry Lowitz, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Granite City L 100-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 85-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Auburn (Rockford) A L 45-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 140-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Jacob Boxerman, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-110 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
2 Granite City L 100-135 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
3 Monticello A L 85-105 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Auburn (Rockford) A L 45-200 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 140-40 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 6 24 100 3.30 330

Kyle Feitler, Francis W Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Granite City L 100-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 85-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) A L 45-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 140-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Alexa Wienhoff, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 60-185 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-115 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 105-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 140-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80

Emelia Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 60-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 140-55 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Hannah Havrilka, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 60-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 105-95 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 140-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Lily Frazee, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 60-185 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 105-95 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 140-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 1 11 80 1.56 125

Matthew Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 60-185 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 140-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Gavin Davis, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 50-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 50-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Krishna Hanumantha, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 50-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 50-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Ubaydah Mahmood, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 50-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 50-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Umer Khan, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 50-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 50-165 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Buffalo Grove L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-135 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 3 5 80 1.19 95

Vishwa Veeramaachaneni, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 50-175 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 50-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Buffalo Grove L 35-150 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 University Lab (Urbana) C L 90-135 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 4 4 80 1.25 100

Emily Ripley, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 50-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 135-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 95-105 0.6 0 1 12 0.83 10
5 Monticello A L 50-145 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
Total 2.3 0 1 46 0.22 10

Javier Osorio, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 50-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 95-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Monticello A L 50-145 0.8 0 0 16 0.00 0
Total 3.8 0 0 76 0.00 0

Lexi Kunz, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 50-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 135-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 95-105 0.4 0 0 8 0.00 0
5 Monticello A L 50-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.9 0 1 58 0.17 10

Nicholas Butchee, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 50-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 135-100 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 95-105 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-40 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
5 Monticello A L 50-145 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 20 100 2.45 245

Phoenix Werner, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 50-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 135-100 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 95-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Monticello A L 50-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 140

Sydney Choat, Granite City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 50-175 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 135-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 95-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Monticello A L 50-145 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
Total 3.2 1 4 64 0.86 55

Ben Newton, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 115-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Centennial (Champaign) W 120-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 75-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Eric Brugge, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 115-110 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Centennial (Champaign) W 120-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 75-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 2 9 80 1.50 120

Jibran Haque, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 115-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Centennial (Champaign) W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 75-145 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80

Liam Carden, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 115-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Centennial (Champaign) W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 75-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Merwin D'Souza, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 115-110 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 135-100 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
4 Centennial (Champaign) W 120-90 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 75-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 6 9 80 2.25 180

Akshay Undevia, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 145-60 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Mahomet-Seymour W 155-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Elgin Academy W 195-30 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Barrington W 200-40 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
Total 4.0 5 16 80 2.94 235

Alex Burt, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 145-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Mahomet-Seymour W 155-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Elgin Academy W 195-30 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Barrington W 200-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 2 7 80 1.25 100

Alexander Hillman, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 145-60 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Mahomet-Seymour W 155-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Elgin Academy W 195-30 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
5 Barrington W 200-40 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
Total 4.0 6 8 80 2.13 170

Jeffrey Liu, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 145-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Mahomet-Seymour W 155-80 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
4 Elgin Academy W 195-30 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Barrington W 200-40 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 4.0 8 4 80 2.00 160

Shahaan Shafi, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 145-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Mahomet-Seymour W 155-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Elgin Academy W 195-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Barrington W 200-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Alex Pease, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-130 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 145-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 95-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-145 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65

Jack Piros, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-130 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 95-105 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-145 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 3 7 60 1.92 115

Madilyn Harris, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 145-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 95-105 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-145 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70

Mickey McGrory, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-130 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 145-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 95-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 3.5 2 2 70 0.71 50

Savannah Holly, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 145-40 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 95-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75

Serena Determan, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 90-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 145-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 95-105 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40

Ashley White, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 110-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Centennial (Champaign) W 170-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Khadeejah Ryan, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 110-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 105-95 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Centennial (Champaign) W 170-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75

Lucas Bouchie, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 110-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Centennial (Champaign) W 170-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35

Sam Starkenburg, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 110-115 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 105-95 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Centennial (Champaign) W 170-30 1.0 4 7 20 6.50 130
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-120 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 8 17 80 3.63 290

Umar Ryan, Homewood-Flossmoor B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 110-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 105-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Centennial (Champaign) W 170-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80

Allison Jones, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Andrew Johnson, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Latin School (Chicago) L 70-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 40

Ava Anderson, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Naperville North L 70-135 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Latin School (Chicago) L 70-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 95

Cheyenne Wadley, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Colton McReynolds, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Naperville North L 70-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Latin School (Chicago) L 70-160 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60

Gavin Abernathy, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Grace Dodd, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Naperville North L 70-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Latin School (Chicago) L 70-160 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.5 2 6 70 1.29 90

Hannah Woolard, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Naperville North L 70-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Latin School (Chicago) L 70-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Jade McCalla, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Lucas Mays, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Waubonsie Valley L 40-215 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Michaela Moulton, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Lincoln B W 145-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Riley Korte, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Naperville North L 70-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Hadley Slawson, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington L 45-215 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 75-140 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-110 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 35-170 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 170

Kaylyn Albert, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington L 45-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 75-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 35-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Kolby David, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington L 45-215 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-110 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 75-140 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-110 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 35-170 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 5 11 100 1.85 185

Max Boardman, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington L 45-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 75-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 35-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Tia Boardman, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington L 45-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 35-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Yaleek McCrimmon, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 75-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 120-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Elliot Kovitz, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley L 105-145 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Lincoln B W 190-35 1.0 3 7 20 5.75 115
4 Johnston City W 160-70 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
5 Naperville North W 130-80 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
Total 4.0 9 16 80 3.69 295

Ethan Weiss, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley L 105-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Lincoln B W 190-35 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Johnston City W 160-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Naperville North W 130-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 3 3 80 0.94 75

Julia Hanson, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley L 105-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Lincoln B W 190-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Johnston City W 160-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Naperville North W 130-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25

Sanaiya Luthar, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley L 105-145 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Lincoln B W 190-35 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Johnston City W 160-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Naperville North W 130-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 4 6 80 1.50 120

Stephen Legendre, Latin School (Chicago)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley L 105-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln B W 190-35 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Johnston City W 160-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Naperville North W 130-80 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 2 4 80 0.88 70

Gracelyn Keith, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North L 100-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Waubonsie Valley L 30-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School (Chicago) L 35-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Johnston City L 65-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Hunter Bent, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North L 100-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Waubonsie Valley L 30-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School (Chicago) L 35-190 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Johnston City L 65-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Kin Frizzell, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North L 100-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Waubonsie Valley L 30-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School (Chicago) L 35-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Johnston City L 65-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Logan Pumfrey, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North L 100-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Waubonsie Valley L 30-205 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Latin School (Chicago) L 35-190 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Johnston City L 65-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50

Stephen Starasta, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North L 100-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Waubonsie Valley L 30-205 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Latin School (Chicago) L 35-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Johnston City L 65-145 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 75

Alonso Gutierrez, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 175-50 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
2 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-110 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 155-70 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Buffalo Grove W 185-45 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 90
Total 4.0 9 10 80 2.94 235

Anila Moparthi, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 175-50 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 155-70 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
5 Buffalo Grove W 185-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 4 9 80 1.88 150

Dev Patel, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 175-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 155-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove W 185-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 1 80 0.50 40

Kayleigh Heffelmire, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 175-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 155-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove W 185-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45

Madeline Santori, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 175-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-110 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 155-70 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Buffalo Grove W 185-45 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 4.0 5 10 80 2.19 175

Delani Wahr, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 80-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 110-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 60-165 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 75-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Gracie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 80-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 110-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 60-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 75-120 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Grant Bruninga, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 80-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 110-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-200 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Bloomington L 60-165 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Griffin Bell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 80-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 110-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 60-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 75-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Jillian Mills, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 80-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 110-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 60-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward (Elgin) L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Grace Hagemaster, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) W 115-105 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
2 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 95-105 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
3 Hinsdale Central A L 100-135 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Centennial (Champaign) W 140-65 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
Total 4.0 1 24 80 3.19 255

Mikayla Hicks, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 95-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Hinsdale Central A L 100-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Centennial (Champaign) W 140-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55

Nathan Ferin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 95-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Hinsdale Central A L 100-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Centennial (Champaign) W 140-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55

Nathan Webster, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) W 115-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 95-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Hinsdale Central A L 100-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 45

Vaughn Mitchell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Homewood-Flossmoor B L 95-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Hinsdale Central A L 100-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Centennial (Champaign) W 140-65 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 2 1 80 0.50 40

Avery Jones, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 40-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) B L 55-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Elizabeth Hoppenrath, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 40-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) B L 55-180 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 20-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Gabe Panner, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 40-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 University Lab (Urbana) B L 55-180 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 20-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 2 4 80 0.88 70

Lukas Nightingale, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 40-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 University Lab (Urbana) B L 55-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Sohum Desai, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 40-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 University Lab (Urbana) B L 55-180 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 55-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A L 20-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50

Grace Palmer, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 35-190 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 70-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 20-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City L 40-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B L 40-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Janie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 35-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 70-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 20-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City L 40-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B L 40-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Katie Kerlin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 35-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 70-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 20-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City L 40-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B L 40-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Liyat Zekarias, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 35-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 70-130 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 20-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City L 40-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B L 40-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Sophia Giampaolo, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 35-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 70-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 20-195 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Granite City L 40-130 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B L 40-140 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Ben Griesmeyer, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Centennial (Champaign) W 155-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 120-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Hinsdale Central A W 145-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 1 7 80 1.06 85

Colin McLaughlin, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-115 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
2 Centennial (Champaign) W 155-30 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
4 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 120-95 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Hinsdale Central A W 145-75 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
Total 4.0 7 17 80 3.44 275

Hailey Guzman, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Centennial (Champaign) W 155-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 120-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Hinsdale Central A W 145-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15

Matthew Walsh, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Centennial (Champaign) W 155-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 120-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Hinsdale Central A W 145-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45

Thomas Holecek, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Centennial (Champaign) W 155-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Homewood-Flossmoor B W 120-95 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Hinsdale Central A W 145-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 9 80 1.31 105

Ben Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 125-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.8 0 1 35 0.29 10

Colin Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 1.0 2 9 20 6.00 120
4 Barrington L 100-110 1.0 3 4 21 4.05 85
5 Monticello B W 125-55 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 6 18 81 3.33 270

Evan Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 0.8 2 0 15 2.00 30
4 Barrington L 100-110 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 125-55 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 3.3 3 3 66 1.14 75

Keegan Pogue, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 Monticello B W 125-55 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Total 1.5 1 3 30 1.50 45

Matthew Bletzinger, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 0.8 1 0 15 1.00 15
4 Barrington L 100-110 1.0 1 0 21 0.71 15
Total 2.8 2 3 56 1.07 60

Matthew Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Barrington L 100-110 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 1 51 0.49 25

Matthew He, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 0.3 0 1 5 2.00 10
4 Barrington L 100-110 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 125-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.8 0 1 56 0.18 10

Wanda Lindquist, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Hinsdale Central B L 80-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy W 190-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 125-55 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0
Total 1.3 0 0 25 0.00 0

Aryan Mashruwala, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 115-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 140-75 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 105-125 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Bloomington L 70-170 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 6 8 100 1.70 170

Carmen Oraha, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 115-95 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 140-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 105-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Bloomington L 70-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Mansi Kadiwala, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 115-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 140-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 105-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Bloomington L 70-170 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155

Sarah Phan, Maine East (Park Ridge) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-80 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Saint Edward (Elgin) W 115-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 140-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 105-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Bloomington L 70-170 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 4 5 100 1.10 110

Aleks Radovic, Maine East (Park Ridge) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine L 60-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago W 115-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Quincy L 50-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-200 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 55

Katie Ruhnke, Maine East (Park Ridge) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine L 60-145 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
2 Winnebago W 115-80 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Quincy L 50-140 0.5 0 5 10 5.00 50
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 16 70 2.29 160

Talia Lasky, Maine East (Park Ridge) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine L 60-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Winnebago W 115-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Quincy L 50-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 60

Andrew Rudolph, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 190-35 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 60-170 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-85 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 155-60 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Granite City W 145-50 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 100
Total 5.0 2 22 100 2.50 250

Dylan Brown, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 190-35 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 60-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 155-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Granite City W 145-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Jenna Fligor, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 190-35 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 60-170 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-85 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 155-60 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 95
5 Granite City W 145-50 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 10 17 100 3.20 320

Kelton German, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 190-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 60-170 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 155-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Granite City W 145-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Reagan Pyatt, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 190-35 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 60-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Francis W Parker (Chicago) B W 105-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 155-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Granite City W 145-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Alaric Fulton, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B L 60-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Elgin Academy W 120-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Barrington L 65-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Mahomet-Seymour L 55-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 2 4 70 1.00 70

Jackson Fishel, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B L 60-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Barrington L 65-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Mahomet-Seymour L 55-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 25

Logan Courchaine, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B L 60-145 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Elgin Academy W 120-60 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Barrington L 65-125 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Mahomet-Seymour L 55-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 10 80 1.44 115

Ryder Schwoerer, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B L 60-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Elgin Academy W 120-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Barrington L 65-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Sophie Happ, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B L 60-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Elgin Academy W 120-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Barrington L 65-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Mahomet-Seymour L 55-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Sophie Rund, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B L 60-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Elgin Academy W 120-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Barrington L 65-125 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Mahomet-Seymour L 55-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 60

Aras Kaufmann, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln B W 105-100 1.0 1 9 20 5.25 105
2 Johnston City W 135-70 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
4 Waubonsie Valley L 80-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Latin School (Chicago) L 80-130 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 4.0 1 27 80 3.56 285

Supriya Nivnith, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Johnston City W 135-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Waubonsie Valley L 80-160 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Latin School (Chicago) L 80-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 50

Vaibhav Sivakumar, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Latin School (Chicago) L 80-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Vivek Ily, Naperville North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln B W 105-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Johnston City W 135-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Waubonsie Valley L 80-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Latin School (Chicago) L 80-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Charlie Mayschak, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 145-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Winnebago W 115-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Quincy W 180-30 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 85-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 3 6 80 1.31 105

Jeremy Bennett, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 145-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Winnebago W 115-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Quincy W 180-30 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 85-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 1 7 80 1.06 85

Puneet Virdi, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 145-60 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
3 Winnebago W 115-40 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
4 Quincy W 180-30 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 85-140 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 5 18 80 3.19 255

Suryanshu Bahadar, Palatine

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 145-60 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Winnebago W 115-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Quincy W 180-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 85-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80

Brooks Sonethongkham, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-195 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 1.0 5 3 20 5.25 105
4 Palatine L 30-180 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Winnebago L 70-120 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 4.0 10 8 80 2.88 230

Elaina Smith, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Palatine L 30-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 70-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Emma Gottman, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Palatine L 30-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 70-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Ethan Rodgers, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Palatine L 30-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 70-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Gavin Radkins, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-195 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Palatine L 30-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 70-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 2 2 80 0.63 50

Josie Hart, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Palatine L 30-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 70-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Pooja Ghanekar, Quincy

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 50-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 140-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Palatine L 30-180 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 70-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Alissa Hill, Saint Edward (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-130 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 95-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Bloomington L 85-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 110-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 120-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70

Andrew Stapay, Saint Edward (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-130 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 95-115 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Bloomington L 85-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 110-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 120-75 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 3 15 100 1.95 195

Raymond Alvaro, Saint Edward (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-130 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) A L 95-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Bloomington L 85-190 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 110-120 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 120-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 230

Benjamin "Benji" Chang, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago W 200-45 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Quincy W 195-50 1.0 6 3 20 6.00 120
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 200-50 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Palatine W 140-85 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
Total 4.0 14 10 80 3.88 310

Evan Wang, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago W 200-45 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Quincy W 195-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 200-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Palatine W 140-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 3 5 80 1.19 95

Nate Jones, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago W 200-45 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Quincy W 195-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 200-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Palatine W 140-85 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 5 1 80 1.06 85

Ryan He, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago W 200-45 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Quincy W 195-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 200-50 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
5 Palatine W 140-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 7 4 80 1.81 145

Shawn Syed, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago W 200-45 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Quincy W 195-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) B W 200-50 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
5 Palatine W 140-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 6 1 80 1.25 100

Elan Pan, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-60 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-55 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 165-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 145-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 6 6 80 1.88 150

Marco Lu, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-55 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 165-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 145-85 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 4.0 4 9 80 1.88 150

Maxwell He, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-60 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-55 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 165-30 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 145-85 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 4.0 10 18 80 4.13 330

Nathan Wiesbrook, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 165-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 145-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Ryland Graham, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Francis W Parker (Chicago) A W 165-30 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 145-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25

Anna Williams, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 115-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Emma Donnini, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-130 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 115-120 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
4 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-90 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 6 16 80 3.13 250

Harsh Patel, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 115-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 115-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80

Zainab Memon, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 115-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Buffalo Grove W 115-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 7 80 1.06 85

Aayush Desai, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Lincoln B W 205-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Johnston City W 215-40 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Naperville North W 160-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 2 3 70 0.86 60

Akash Mohan, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Lincoln B W 205-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Johnston City W 215-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Naperville North W 160-80 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 3.5 2 5 70 1.14 80

Bryce Henderson, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-105 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Lincoln B W 205-30 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 95
3 Johnston City W 215-40 0.5 2 0 10 3.00 30
4 Naperville North W 160-80 0.5 2 1 10 4.00 40
Total 3.0 11 5 60 3.58 215

Jason Lilek, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Lincoln B W 205-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Johnston City W 215-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Naperville North W 160-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 35

Nathan Wang, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln B W 205-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Johnston City W 215-40 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
4 Naperville North W 160-80 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 1.5 1 3 30 1.50 45

Neha Nadgauda, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Johnston City W 215-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Naperville North W 160-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Parnitha Bandla, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Johnston City W 215-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Teigue Kelly, Waubonsie Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School (Chicago) W 145-105 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Lincoln B W 205-30 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 100
3 Johnston City W 215-40 0.5 6 0 10 9.00 90
4 Naperville North W 160-80 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 35
Total 3.0 12 11 60 4.83 290

Carolyn Dilbeck, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 45-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 80-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Palatine L 40-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Quincy W 120-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80

Charlotte Maher, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 45-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 80-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Palatine L 40-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Quincy W 120-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Dillan Rinehart, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 45-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 80-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine L 40-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Quincy W 120-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Van Rumery, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 45-200 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) B L 80-115 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Palatine L 40-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Quincy W 120-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 1 9 80 1.31 105

Made with YellowFruit 🍌