22nd Annual Knights' Challenge from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for F/S Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Soren Gjesfjeld Bloomington 5th and 6th Place 11.0 86 55 253 7.27 1840 167.27
2 Aalok Bhattacharya Staples Consolation 2 10.0 56 76 231 6.93 1600 160.00
3 Thomas Lu Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 10.5 57 22 242 4.44 1075 102.17
4 Jeremiah Anema Timothy Christian A Consolation 1 10.0 28 49 230 3.96 910 91.00
5 Jason Qin IMSA A 3rd and 4th Place 11.0 42 34 253 3.83 970 88.18
6 Janaki Kapadia Uni White 9th and 10th Place 10.0 30 42 230 3.78 870 87.00
7 Samuel Go IMSA A 3rd and 4th Place 11.0 41 34 253 3.77 955 86.82
8 Alex Crowell Auburn A 1st and 2nd Place 11.0 45 27 253 3.74 945 85.91
9 Sinecio Morales Auburn A 1st and 2nd Place 11.0 45 27 253 3.74 945 85.91
10 James Anterola IMSA B Consolation 2 10.0 13 62 230 3.54 815 81.50
11 Arjun Kala Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 11.0 38 26 253 3.28 830 75.45
12 Evan Cui Barrington B 11th and 12th Place 11.0 12 65 253 3.28 830 75.45
13 Brielle Rach Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 11.0 21 49 253 3.18 805 73.18
14 Rohan Kher Barrington A 3rd and 4th Place 11.0 44 13 253 3.12 790 71.82
15 Pranav Aiyar Fremd B Consolation 1 10.0 25 33 230 3.07 705 70.50
16 Lucas Pasdo Buffalo Grove Consolation 2 5.0 6 25 115 2.96 340 68.00
17 Adam Williams Northmont 7th and 8th Place 11.0 24 32 253 2.69 680 61.82
18 Jeffrey Liu Hinsdale Central 11th and 12th Place 11.0 17 41 253 2.63 665 60.45
19 Vivek VIshwanath Northview Consolation 1 10.0 14 37 230 2.52 580 58.00
20 Kolby David Keith B Consolation 4 10.0 9 44 230 2.50 575 57.50
21 Austin Zeilstra Timothy Christian A Consolation 1 10.0 15 35 230 2.50 575 57.50
22 Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington A 3rd and 4th Place 11.0 33 12 253 2.43 615 55.91
23 Sarah Phan Maine East Consolation 3 10.0 10 41 230 2.43 560 56.00
24 Shreyas Singh Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 9.0 27 10 208 2.43 505 56.11
25 Dwij Bhatt Fremd B Consolation 1 10.0 21 24 230 2.41 555 55.50
26 Billy Fitton Keith A Consolation 1 8.3 9 30 192 2.27 435 52.11
27 Ethan Weiss Latin Consolation 1 10.0 20 22 230 2.26 520 52.00
28 Zach Bitner Moline Consolation 3 10.0 9 38 230 2.24 515 51.50
29 Karanvir Saini Buffalo Grove Consolation 2 10.0 6 40 230 2.13 490 49.00
30 Colin McLaughlin Loyola A Consolation 2 5.0 9 11 115 2.13 245 49.00
31 Aaron Payne IVC A Consolation 2 10.0 13 28 230 2.07 475 47.50
32 Megan Wang Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 10.0 23 12 231 2.01 465 46.30
33 David LaBarbera Timothy Christian B Consolation 4 10.0 2 43 230 2.00 460 46.00
34 Sam Asphlund Winnebago Consolation 1 10.0 9 31 230 1.93 445 44.50
35 Jackson Thompson Macomb Consolation 2 9.0 8 27 207 1.88 390 43.33
36 Shawn Syed Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 8.0 9 21 184 1.88 345 43.13
37 Varun Kanangat Hinsdale Central 11th and 12th Place 11.0 12 29 253 1.86 470 42.73
38 Colin Stewart Barrington A 3rd and 4th Place 11.0 22 12 253 1.78 450 40.91
39 Sanaiya Luthar Latin Consolation 1 10.0 8 28 230 1.74 400 40.00
40 Benjamin Chang Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 9.0 17 10 207 1.71 355 39.44
41 Matthew Walsh Loyola A Consolation 2 10.0 11 22 230 1.67 385 38.50
42 Jules Roach Barrington B 11th and 12th Place 11.0 6 33 253 1.66 420 38.18
43 Maxwell He Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 9.0 8 22 208 1.63 340 37.78
44 Gabriel Anderson IVC B Consolation 3 6.9 5 18 158 1.61 255 37.12
45 Aarya Singh Barrington A 3rd and 4th Place 11.0 15 18 253 1.60 405 36.82
46 Jack Lopez Loyola A Consolation 2 8.0 2 26 184 1.58 290 36.25
47 Avery Rieger Northmont 7th and 8th Place 11.0 13 19 253 1.52 385 35.00
48 Lily Frazee Glenwood A Consolation 3 10.0 5 27 230 1.50 345 34.50
49 James Sohighian Loyola B Consolation 4 9.0 6 21 208 1.44 300 33.17
50 Gideon Heltzer Latin Consolation 1 5.0 7 6 115 1.43 165 33.00
51 Alton Humphreys IVC A Consolation 2 5.0 5 9 115 1.43 165 33.00
52 Alex Burt Hinsdale Central 11th and 12th Place 5.0 1 15 115 1.43 165 33.00
53 Ryan He Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 7.0 8 11 162 1.42 230 32.86
54 Shoorsen Gandhi Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 9.0 16 4 207 1.35 280 31.11
55 Huan Lin Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 11.0 6 24 253 1.30 330 30.00
56 Nathan Horn IVC A Consolation 2 10.0 4 23 230 1.26 290 29.00
57 Grady Schmidt Northview Consolation 1 3.0 1 7 69 1.23 85 28.33
58 Jael Henning Macomb Consolation 2 10.0 4 22 230 1.22 280 28.00
59 Mary Kanak Herscher B Consolation 4 10.0 4 22 230 1.22 280 28.00
60 Hadley Slawson Keith B Consolation 4 5.0 0 14 115 1.22 140 28.00
61 Ryan Fish Keith A Consolation 1 7.0 1 18 161 1.21 195 27.86
62 Kishan Teeka Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 10.0 10 12 231 1.17 270 26.88
63 Sai Kovour Fremd B Consolation 1 6.5 5 10 149 1.17 175 27.01
64 Sebastien Skoczen Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 10.5 14 7 242 1.16 280 26.61
65 Gavin Radkins Quincy Consolation 4 10.0 3 22 230 1.15 265 26.50
66 Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont 7th and 8th Place 11.0 7 18 253 1.13 285 25.91
67 Arushi Cumer Northview Consolation 1 9.5 5 17 218 1.12 245 25.85
68 Ben Griesmeyer Loyola A Consolation 2 10.0 1 24 230 1.11 255 25.50
69 Jackson Ballard Latin Consolation 1 10.0 9 12 230 1.11 255 25.50
70 Emelia Barry Glenwood A Consolation 3 10.0 4 19 230 1.09 250 25.00
71 Thomas Holecek Loyola B Consolation 4 9.0 5 15 206 1.09 225 25.12
72 Yanya Ahmedjeelani Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 2.2 3 1 51 1.08 55 24.80
73 Rohan Soni Sage Creek Consolation 3 8.5 3 16 195 1.05 205 24.18
74 Simra Babu Moline Consolation 3 10.0 2 21 230 1.04 240 24.00
75 Allegra Hamacher Loyola B Consolation 4 9.0 3 17 206 1.04 215 24.00
76 Alex Joffe Herscher A Consolation 4 10.0 4 17 230 1.00 230 23.00
77 Henry Morrison Maine East Consolation 3 5.0 1 10 115 1.00 115 23.00
78 Nithya Bala Sage Creek Consolation 3 3.5 0 8 80 1.00 80 23.00
79 Alan Urbanek IVC B Consolation 3 9.5 1 20 218 0.99 215 22.68
80 Hannah Havirlka Glenwood A Consolation 3 10.0 4 16 230 0.96 220 22.00
81 Marcie Baron IVC B Consolation 3 9.5 2 18 219 0.96 210 22.05
82 Talia Lasky Maine East Consolation 3 5.0 2 8 115 0.96 110 22.00
83 Zuyu Liu Fremd B Consolation 1 3.5 3 3 81 0.93 75 21.30
84 Srikar Gandikota Northview Consolation 1 8.5 4 12 195 0.92 180 21.23
85 Daniel Urshansky Northview Consolation 1 8.0 4 11 184 0.92 170 21.25
86 Gavin Davis Glenwood B Consolation 3 5.3 2 8 122 0.90 110 20.74
87 Cole Naill Winnebago Consolation 1 10.0 3 16 230 0.89 205 20.50
88 Elaina Smith Quincy Consolation 4 10.0 5 13 230 0.89 205 20.50
89 Marco Lu Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 9.0 5 11 208 0.89 185 20.56
90 Rohit Rao Northview Consolation 1 9.5 4 13 219 0.87 190 19.95
91 Stephen Legendre Latin Consolation 1 10.0 5 12 230 0.85 195 19.50
92 Shahaan Shafi Hinsdale Central 11th and 12th Place 4.0 1 6 92 0.82 75 18.75
93 Katie Ruhnke Maine East Consolation 3 10.0 3 14 230 0.80 185 18.50
94 John Carlson Keith A Consolation 1 10.0 3 14 230 0.80 185 18.50
95 Evan Wang Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 7.0 3 8 162 0.77 125 17.86
96 Dmitry Sakhartov Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 8.0 4 8 184 0.76 140 17.50
97 Elan Pan Uni White 9th and 10th Place 11.0 2 16 253 0.75 190 17.27
98 Nate Jones Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 8.0 5 6 184 0.73 135 16.88
99 Andrew Kim Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 7.0 1 10 161 0.71 115 16.43
100 Megana Paidela Glenwood A Consolation 3 10.0 0 16 230 0.70 160 16.00
101 Alex Kim Fremd B Consolation 1 6.7 3 6 153 0.69 105 15.78
102 Wyatt Matke Timothy Christian B Consolation 4 10.0 3 11 230 0.67 155 15.50
103 Katelyn Borschnack Herscher A Consolation 4 10.0 1 14 230 0.67 155 15.50
104 Krishna Hanumantha Glenwood B Consolation 3 10.0 2 12 230 0.65 150 15.00
105 Alexa Wenhoff Glenwood A Consolation 3 10.0 4 9 230 0.65 150 15.00
106 Alden Brion Sage Creek Consolation 3 9.0 1 12 207 0.65 135 15.00
107 Harsh Patel Uni Orange 7th and 8th Place 6.0 2 6 138 0.65 90 15.00
108 Umer Khan Glenwood B Consolation 3 5.0 1 6 115 0.65 75 15.00
109 Dillan Rinehart Winnebago Consolation 1 10.0 2 11 230 0.61 140 14.00
110 Ahmad Hamad Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 10.0 4 8 230 0.61 140 14.00
111 Ethan Rodgers Quincy Consolation 4 10.0 2 11 230 0.61 140 14.00
112 Ayaan Hanif Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 4.0 1 4 92 0.60 55 13.75
113 Ally Walsh Loyola B Consolation 4 8.1 0 11 186 0.59 110 13.60
114 Adam Nagel Herscher A Consolation 4 6.0 2 5 138 0.58 80 13.33
115 Vishwa Veeramaachaneni Glenwood B Consolation 3 10.0 0 13 230 0.57 130 13.00
116 Alberta Grinston IMSA B Consolation 2 9.0 3 7 207 0.56 115 12.78
117 Harris Kahn Bloomington 5th and 6th Place 11.0 2 11 253 0.55 140 12.73
118 Zainab Memon Uni White 9th and 10th Place 11.0 2 11 253 0.55 140 12.73
119 Ubaydah Mahmood Glenwood B Consolation 3 10.0 2 9 230 0.52 120 12.00
120 Van Rumery Winnebago Consolation 1 10.0 1 10 230 0.50 115 11.50
121 Coby Thammavong Auburn A 1st and 2nd Place 11.0 6 3 253 0.47 120 10.91
122 Tyler Krause IVC A Consolation 2 10.0 3 6 230 0.46 105 10.50
123 Sebastien Roethle Auburn A 1st and 2nd Place 11.0 4 5 253 0.43 110 10.00
124 Morgan Grant IVC B Consolation 3 9.5 0 9 218 0.41 90 9.50
125 Daoud Hussain Fremd B Consolation 1 6.7 4 0 153 0.39 60 9.02
126 Bridget Scranton Northmont 7th and 8th Place 4.0 1 2 92 0.38 35 8.75
127 Jason Ko Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 1.9 1 0 44 0.34 15 7.84
128 Sophia Price Barrington B 11th and 12th Place 6.0 1 3 138 0.33 45 7.50
129 Jeffrey Matthew Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 6.0 1 3 138 0.33 45 7.50
130 Ruth Matthews Auburn A 1st and 2nd Place 4.0 2 0 92 0.33 30 7.50
131 Aleks Radovic Maine East Consolation 3 9.0 1 5 207 0.31 65 7.22
132 Luke Taylor IVC B Consolation 3 7.0 0 5 161 0.31 50 7.14
133 Rowan Ing Latin Consolation 1 5.0 1 2 115 0.30 35 7.00
134 Nangba Konyak Keith A Consolation 1 8.3 1 4 192 0.29 55 6.59
135 Mia Logiudice Loyola B Consolation 4 7.4 0 5 171 0.29 50 6.73
136 Hailey Guzman Loyola A Consolation 2 10.0 1 5 230 0.28 65 6.50
137 Calvin Smith Auburn A 1st and 2nd Place 7.0 2 1 161 0.25 40 5.71
138 Charlotte Maher Winnebago Consolation 1 10.0 1 4 230 0.24 55 5.50
139 Carson Stone Northmont 7th and 8th Place 11.0 1 4 253 0.22 55 5.00
140 Ankita Bhargava Uni White 9th and 10th Place 11.0 1 4 253 0.22 55 5.00
141 Elena Jones Macomb Consolation 2 10.0 0 5 230 0.22 50 5.00
142 Joseph Jiang Fremd A 1st and 2nd Place 9.7 2 2 224 0.22 50 5.13
143 Aditya Bhati Buffalo Grove Consolation 2 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25 5.00
144 Jim Arul Moline Consolation 3 10.0 1 3 230 0.20 45 4.50
145 Theoren Veldman Timothy Christian B Consolation 4 10.0 1 3 230 0.20 45 4.50
146 Tommy Knuz Timothy Christian A Consolation 1 10.0 1 3 230 0.20 45 4.50
147 Leo Tortat IVC A Consolation 2 7.0 2 0 161 0.19 30 4.29
148 Anna Williams Uni White 9th and 10th Place 11.0 1 3 253 0.18 45 4.09
149 Tia Boardman Keith B Consolation 4 10.0 2 1 230 0.17 40 4.00
150 Audrey Fetters Sage Creek Consolation 3 5.1 0 2 118 0.17 20 3.90
151 Suchir Sambavaram Sage Creek Consolation 3 6.6 1 1 152 0.16 25 3.78
152 Seyed-Ahmad Dastgheib Uni Blue 5th and 6th Place 3.0 0 1 69 0.14 10 3.33
153 Divya Karne Keith B Consolation 4 5.0 1 0 115 0.13 15 3.00
154 Anna Woodard Northmont 7th and 8th Place 6.0 1 0 138 0.11 15 2.50
155 John Lutz IMSA B Consolation 2 8.5 0 2 195 0.10 20 2.36
156 Joe Van Hoy Buffalo Grove Consolation 2 4.5 0 1 103 0.10 10 2.23
157 Ashley Rakers Timothy Christian B Consolation 4 10.0 0 2 230 0.09 20 2.00
158 Sam Powell Macomb Consolation 2 10.0 0 2 230 0.09 20 2.00
159 Brayden Schuitema Herscher B Consolation 4 10.0 0 2 230 0.09 20 2.00
160 SarahPearl Anderson Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 9.5 0 2 219 0.09 20 2.10
161 Zach Terpstra Timothy Christian A Consolation 1 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
162 Hannah Geraghty Bloomington 5th and 6th Place 11.0 1 0 253 0.06 15 1.36
163 Abigail Lavaccare Loyola B Consolation 4 7.5 0 1 173 0.06 10 1.33
164 Hannah Colwell IVC B Consolation 3 7.1 0 1 164 0.06 10 1.40
165 Arsh Kaur Moline Consolation 3 10.0 0 1 230 0.04 10 1.00
166 Kaylyn Albert Keith A Consolation 1 10.0 0 1 230 0.04 10 1.00
167 Alyssa Geraghty Bloomington 5th and 6th Place 11.0 0 0 253 0.00 0 0.00
168 Gwen Graham Moline Consolation 3 10.0 0 0 230 0.00 0 0.00
169 Trevor Duvall Herscher B Consolation 4 10.0 0 0 230 0.00 0 0.00
170 Alex Padilla IVC A Consolation 2 8.0 0 0 184 0.00 0 0.00
171 Anshul Deshmukh Sage Creek Consolation 3 6.0 0 0 138 0.00 0 0.00
172 Claire Duffy Sage Creek Consolation 3 5.9 0 0 135 0.00 0 0.00
173 Olivia Garza Sage Creek Consolation 3 5.4 0 0 125 0.00 0 0.00
174 Joshua Ellens Timothy Christian A Consolation 1 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
175 Ashlin Morish Buffalo Grove Consolation 2 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
176 Pooja Ghanekar Quincy Consolation 4 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
177 Liam P Maine East Consolation 3 4.0 0 0 92 0.00 0 0.00
178 Pranav Senthilkumar Fremd B Consolation 1 3.3 0 0 77 0.00 0 0.00
179 Jack Xu Fremd B Consolation 1 3.3 0 0 77 0.00 0 0.00
180 Rebecca Wang Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00
181 Ekaterina Dmitireva Auburn B 9th and 10th Place 1.5 0 0 34 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌