22nd Annual Knights' Challenge from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for MS Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelim
     Playoff
     Final

Barrington Station A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 River Trail C W 110 50 2 8 23 4.78
2 Longfellow B L 60 160 0 6 23 2.61
3 Francis Xavier A W 85 70 1 7 23 3.70
4 Quest B W 125 40 1 11 23 5.43
5 Notre Dame L (OT) 105 115 3 6 24 4.57
6 Franklin A L 60 160 2 3 23 2.61
7 North Gwinnett A L 45 160 3 0 23 1.96
8 River Trail A L 65 195 1 5 23 2.83
9 Quest A W 165 60 3 12 23 7.17
10 North Gwinnett B L 105 125 1 9 23 4.57
11 Northmont L 75 135 3 3 23 3.26
Total 1000 1270 20 70 254 3.95

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Will Guo Barrington Station A 10.0 4 26 232 1.38 320 31.86
Brady Meier Barrington Station A 10.5 8 16 242 1.16 280 26.72
Kaitlyn Leonard Barrington Station A 10.0 5 17 231 1.06 245 24.50
Luke Keller Barrington Station A 10.5 3 8 242 0.52 125 11.93
Kevin Tseng Barrington Station A 4.5 0 2 103 0.19 20 4.47
Mani Gollamundi Barrington Station A 9.5 0 1 220 0.05 10 1.05

Barrington Station B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 North Gwinnett B L 25 155 1 1 23 1.09
2 Marshall A L 10 150 0 1 23 0.43
3 Quest A L 30 110 0 3 23 1.30
4 River Trail A L 15 200 1 0 23 0.65
5 Franklin C W 90 70 0 9 23 3.91
6 Quest B L 30 85 0 3 23 1.30
7 River Trail B L 30 110 0 3 23 1.30
8 Latin L 35 90 1 2 23 1.52
9 Franklin C L 30 100 0 3 23 1.30
10 Marshall B W 40 10 0 4 23 1.74
Total 335 1080 3 29 230 1.46

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Riordan Barrington Station B 9.4 1 15 217 0.76 165 17.49
Ankush Tipparaju Barrington Station B 9.5 2 3 218 0.28 60 6.33
Grant Xu Barrington Station B 4.0 0 2 92 0.22 20 5.00
Chandler Ding Barrington Station B 9.0 0 4 207 0.19 40 4.44
Flora Shen Barrington Station B 9.0 0 3 208 0.14 30 3.32
Faith John Barrington Station B 9.0 0 2 207 0.10 20 2.22

Chenery

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Franklin B W 100 65 0 10 23 4.35
2 Uni Lab W 125 100 5 5 23 5.43
3 Longfellow A L 50 140 0 5 23 2.17
4 River Trail B L 105 110 3 6 23 4.57
5 Druid Hills A L 100 115 2 7 23 4.35
6 Longfellow A L 55 210 3 1 23 2.39
7 Notre Dame W 130 115 4 7 23 5.65
8 Longfellow B L 80 145 2 5 23 3.48
9 Northmont L 70 150 2 4 23 3.04
10 Uni Lab L 50 155 2 2 23 2.17
11 Quest A W 145 40 5 7 23 6.30
Total 1010 1345 28 59 253 3.99

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Gao Chenery 11.0 21 36 253 2.67 675 61.36
Daniel Sheffield Chenery 11.0 5 10 253 0.69 175 15.91
Luca Hu Chenery 11.0 2 13 253 0.63 160 14.55
Markus Sendzik Chenery 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Druid Hills A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Longfellow A L 60 215 2 3 23 2.61
2 Franklin B L 100 110 2 7 23 4.35
3 River Trail B W (OT) 115 100 3 7 24 4.35
4 Uni Lab L 70 145 2 4 23 3.04
5 Chenery W 115 100 1 10 23 5.00
6 River Trail C W 125 65 1 11 23 5.43
7 Franklin B L 60 110 0 6 23 2.61
8 Marshall A W 95 75 1 8 23 4.13
9 Francis Xavier B W 140 20 0 14 23 6.09
10 Francis Xavier A L 60 95 0 6 23 2.61
Total 940 1035 12 76 231 4.02

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Oliver Francois-Watkins Druid Hills A 10.0 5 44 231 2.23 515 51.50
Alex Hart Druid Hills A 5.0 6 13 116 1.90 220 44.00
Luke Ragains Druid Hills A 9.0 0 8 208 0.38 80 8.89
Maja Draffin Druid Hills A 9.0 1 6 208 0.36 75 8.33
Zaila K Druid Hills A 4.0 0 3 92 0.33 30 7.50
Caroline Rogers Druid Hills A 4.0 0 1 92 0.11 10 2.50
Ekansh Singh Druid Hills A 4.0 0 1 92 0.11 10 2.50

Francis Xavier A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Longfellow B L 55 160 1 4 23 2.39
2 Quest B W 110 65 0 11 23 4.78
3 Barrington Station A L 70 85 0 7 23 3.04
4 Notre Dame L 70 170 2 4 23 3.04
5 River Trail C W 135 70 1 12 23 5.87
6 Francis Xavier B W 135 70 3 9 23 5.87
7 River Trail C W 135 75 5 6 23 5.87
8 Franklin B L 45 100 1 3 23 1.96
9 Marshall A W 150 40 0 15 23 6.52
10 Druid Hills A W 95 60 1 8 23 4.13
Total 1000 895 14 79 230 4.35

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Arvan Francis Xavier A 10.0 10 54 230 3.00 690 69.00
Ben Wilhelm Francis Xavier A 10.0 2 10 230 0.57 130 13.00
Rory Church Francis Xavier A 10.0 1 8 230 0.41 95 9.50
Connor Egan Francis Xavier A 10.0 1 7 230 0.37 85 8.50
Otto Herbeck Francis Xavier A 10.0 0 0 230 0.00 0 0.00

Francis Xavier B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Marshall B W 100 30 0 10 23 4.35
2 Northmont L 30 180 0 3 23 1.30
3 North Gwinnett A L 70 140 0 7 23 3.04
4 Franklin A L 85 175 1 7 23 3.70
5 Latin W 120 75 2 9 23 5.22
6 Francis Xavier A L 70 135 2 4 23 3.04
7 Marshall A W 105 65 1 9 23 4.57
8 River Trail C L 85 100 1 7 23 3.70
9 Druid Hills A L 20 140 0 2 23 0.87
10 Franklin B L 30 160 0 3 23 1.30
Total 715 1200 7 61 230 3.11

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Konstorum Francis Xavier B 10.0 4 34 230 1.74 400 40.00
Clare Barnickol Francis Xavier B 10.0 2 23 230 1.13 260 26.00
Thomas Fitchett Francis Xavier B 5.0 1 2 115 0.30 35 7.00
Isabelle Walsh Francis Xavier B 6.0 0 1 138 0.07 10 1.67
Sebastian Kim Francis Xavier B 10.0 0 1 230 0.04 10 1.00

Franklin A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Northmont W 100 95 2 7 23 4.35
2 Latin W 180 45 4 12 23 7.83
3 Marshall B W 175 10 3 13 23 7.61
4 Francis Xavier B W 175 85 7 7 23 7.61
5 North Gwinnett A L 80 165 2 5 23 3.48
6 Barrington Station A W 160 60 2 13 23 6.96
7 North Gwinnett B W 130 105 2 10 23 5.65
8 North Gwinnett A L 105 125 3 6 23 4.57
9 River Trail A L 115 135 5 4 23 5.00
10 Quest A W 165 30 3 12 23 7.17
11 Longfellow B L 80 145 2 5 23 3.48
Total 1465 1000 35 94 253 5.79

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Baima Franklin A 11.0 16 33 253 2.25 570 51.82
Sri Thuppal Franklin A 11.0 9 32 253 1.80 455 41.36
Rohan Ugrappa Franklin A 11.0 4 15 253 0.83 210 19.09
Manu Mamillapalli Franklin A 10.4 4 9 240 0.63 150 14.38
Krish Khurana Franklin A 10.5 2 5 241 0.33 80 7.63

Franklin B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Chenery L 65 100 1 5 23 2.83
2 Druid Hills A W 110 100 2 8 23 4.78
3 Uni Lab L 65 160 1 5 23 2.83
4 Longfellow A L 35 240 1 2 23 1.52
5 River Trail B W (OT) 100 90 0 10 24 3.91
6 Marshall A W 130 35 4 7 23 5.65
7 Druid Hills A W 110 60 0 11 23 4.78
8 Francis Xavier A W 100 45 2 7 23 4.35
9 River Trail C W 100 50 0 10 23 4.35
10 Francis Xavier B W 160 30 0 16 23 6.96
Total 975 910 11 81 231 4.20

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anshul Nagrecha Franklin B 10.0 4 54 231 2.60 600 60.00
Jeffrey Sturm Franklin B 10.0 3 12 231 0.71 165 16.50
Marc Quiroz Franklin B 9.0 0 11 208 0.53 110 12.22
Lucy Graham Franklin B 10.0 4 2 231 0.35 80 8.00
Charlie Holzmacher Franklin B 4.0 0 2 92 0.22 20 5.03
Rebecca Sharp Franklin B 2.0 0 0 47 0.00 0 0.00

Franklin C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Quest A L 50 105 0 5 23 2.17
2 River Trail A L 20 185 0 2 23 0.87
3 Marshall A W 75 60 1 6 23 3.26
4 North Gwinnett B L 30 190 0 3 23 1.30
5 Barrington Station B L 70 90 0 7 23 3.04
6 River Trail B L 20 155 0 2 23 0.87
7 Marshall B W 80 10 0 8 23 3.48
8 Quest B W 100 85 0 10 23 4.35
9 Barrington Station B W 100 30 0 10 23 4.35
10 Latin W 70 50 0 7 23 3.04
Total 615 960 1 60 230 2.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Neel Aparanji Franklin C 10.0 1 22 230 1.02 235 23.50
Kishan Ugrappa Franklin C 10.0 0 16 230 0.70 160 16.00
Meher Garg Franklin C 10.0 0 13 230 0.57 130 13.00
Vanshika Gunda Franklin C 10.0 0 9 230 0.39 90 9.00
Sebastian Kurtz Franklin C 9.5 0 0 219 0.00 0 0.00
Euphoria Yang Franklin C 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0 0.00

Latin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 North Gwinnett A L 35 180 1 2 23 1.52
2 Franklin A L 45 180 1 3 23 1.96
3 Northmont L 45 190 1 3 23 1.96
4 Marshall B W 65 55 1 5 23 2.83
5 Francis Xavier B L 75 120 1 6 23 3.26
6 Marshall B W 95 20 1 8 23 4.13
7 Quest B L 50 90 0 5 23 2.17
8 Barrington Station B W 90 35 0 9 23 3.91
9 River Trail B L 40 130 0 4 23 1.74
10 Franklin C L 50 70 0 5 23 2.17
Total 590 1070 6 50 230 2.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ramon Cruz Latin 7.6 3 20 175 1.40 245 32.20
Annabel Nitekman Latin 6.9 1 15 159 1.04 165 23.87
Beth Rosenow Latin 3.0 1 4 69 0.80 55 18.33
Minnie Zhou Latin 2.6 1 2 59 0.59 35 13.64
Arlo Heltzer Latin 4.5 0 6 104 0.58 60 13.27
Axel Downing Latin 3.4 0 2 79 0.25 20 5.82
Sloan Kelly Latin 5.1 0 1 117 0.09 10 1.97
Kavina Aggarwal Latin 5.0 0 0 114 0.00 0 0.00
Maxie Wu Latin 5.0 0 0 116 0.00 0 0.00
Grayson Debolt Latin 2.4 0 0 55 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn Rosen Latin 2.4 0 0 55 0.00 0 0.00
Ruby Larsen Latin 2.1 0 0 48 0.00 0 0.00

Longfellow A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Druid Hills A W 215 60 9 8 23 9.35
2 River Trail B W 235 40 13 4 23 10.22
3 Chenery W 140 50 6 5 23 6.09
4 Franklin B W 240 35 12 6 23 10.43
5 Uni Lab W 150 90 8 3 23 6.52
6 Chenery W 210 55 8 9 23 9.13
7 Northmont W 250 20 12 7 23 10.87
8 Uni Lab W 230 30 12 5 23 10.00
9 Longfellow B W 220 80 12 4 23 9.57
10 Notre Dame W 205 65 9 7 23 8.91
11 North Gwinnett A W 220 70 12 4 23 9.57
Total 2315 595 113 62 253 9.15

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Deven Hagen Longfellow A 11.0 70 40 253 5.73 1450 131.82
Abigail Lee Longfellow A 11.0 30 19 253 2.53 640 58.18
Sarah Trainer Longfellow A 6.0 13 3 138 1.63 225 37.50

Longfellow B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis Xavier A W 160 55 4 10 23 6.96
2 Barrington Station A W 160 60 2 13 23 6.96
3 Notre Dame L 85 140 3 4 23 3.70
4 River Trail C W 220 10 6 13 23 9.57
5 Quest B W 160 40 2 13 23 6.96
6 Notre Dame L 90 125 2 6 23 3.91
7 Uni Lab L 110 140 2 8 23 4.78
8 Chenery W 145 80 1 13 23 6.30
9 Longfellow A L 80 220 2 5 23 3.48
10 Northmont W 145 95 3 10 23 6.30
11 Franklin A W 145 80 3 10 23 6.30
Total 1500 1045 30 105 253 5.93

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anthony Zhao Longfellow B 11.0 17 51 253 3.02 765 69.55
Aarushi Kanigicherla Longfellow B 11.0 9 31 253 1.76 445 40.45
Rushil Kukreja Longfellow B 10.0 4 23 230 1.26 290 29.00

Marshall A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 River Trail A L 30 185 0 3 23 1.30
2 Barrington Station B W 150 10 2 12 23 6.52
3 Franklin C L 60 75 0 6 23 2.61
4 Quest A L 60 80 0 6 23 2.61
5 North Gwinnett B L 70 105 2 4 23 3.04
6 Franklin B L 35 130 1 2 23 1.52
7 Francis Xavier B L 65 105 1 5 23 2.83
8 Druid Hills A L 75 95 1 6 23 3.26
9 Francis Xavier A L 40 150 0 4 23 1.74
10 River Trail C L 55 60 1 4 23 2.39
Total 640 995 8 52 230 2.78

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Abhinav Volety Marshall A 10.0 7 42 230 2.28 525 52.50
Dardan Jakupi Marshall A 2.0 0 4 46 0.87 40 20.00
Andrey Dmitriev Marshall A 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00
Osman Erdem Marshall A 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25 5.00
Aneri Mehta Marshall A 10.0 0 2 230 0.09 20 2.00
Alexandra Brandis Marshall A 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00

Marshall B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis Xavier B L 30 100 0 3 23 1.30
2 North Gwinnett A L 25 245 1 1 23 1.09
3 Franklin A L 10 175 0 1 23 0.43
4 Latin L 55 65 1 4 23 2.39
5 Northmont L 20 165 0 2 23 0.87
6 Latin L 20 95 0 2 23 0.87
7 Franklin C L 10 80 0 1 23 0.43
8 River Trail B L 0 160 0 0 23 0.00
9 Quest B L 40 80 0 4 23 1.74
10 Barrington Station B L 10 40 0 1 23 0.43
Total 220 1205 2 19 230 0.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Maher Marshall B 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Akshaya Selvam Marshall B 10.0 1 3 230 0.20 45 4.50
Garret Love Marshall B 10.0 0 4 230 0.17 40 4.00
Dhanush Ramaswami Marshall B 10.0 0 4 230 0.17 40 4.00
MariaIsabel Munoz Marshall B 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00
Omar Suliman Marshall B 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
Isa Huegen Marshall B 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

North Gwinnett A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Latin W 180 35 4 12 23 7.83
2 Marshall B W 245 25 11 8 23 10.65
3 Francis Xavier B W 140 70 2 11 23 6.09
4 Northmont W 200 95 8 8 23 8.70
5 Franklin A W 165 80 3 12 23 7.17
6 Quest A W 210 50 10 6 23 9.13
7 Barrington Station A W 160 45 2 13 23 6.96
8 Franklin A W 125 105 3 8 23 5.43
9 North Gwinnett B W 195 70 7 9 23 8.48
10 River Trail A W 130 120 2 10 23 5.65
11 Longfellow A L 70 220 2 4 23 3.04
Total 1820 915 54 101 253 7.19

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Srihith Singam North Gwinnett A 11.0 23 25 253 2.35 595 54.09
Jack Hunsaker North Gwinnett A 10.0 16 30 230 2.35 540 54.00
Naga Ayyachamy North Gwinnett A 11.0 5 26 253 1.32 335 30.45
Thomas Jenkins North Gwinnett A 11.0 10 18 253 1.30 330 30.00
Srishti Sood North Gwinnett A 6.0 0 2 138 0.14 20 3.33

North Gwinnett B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Barrington Station B W 155 25 1 14 23 6.74
2 Quest A W 160 55 2 13 23 6.96
3 River Trail A L 115 125 3 7 23 5.00
4 Franklin C W 190 30 6 10 23 8.26
5 Marshall A W 105 70 1 9 23 4.57
6 River Trail A L 95 160 1 8 23 4.13
7 Franklin A L 105 130 3 6 23 4.57
8 Quest A W 130 55 2 10 23 5.65
9 North Gwinnett A L 70 195 2 4 23 3.04
10 Barrington Station A W 125 105 5 5 23 5.43
11 Notre Dame L 80 140 0 8 23 3.48
Total 1330 1090 26 94 253 5.26

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Juha Hwang North Gwinnett B 11.0 12 30 253 1.90 480 43.64
Simon Osagie North Gwinnett B 11.0 6 27 253 1.42 360 32.73
Max Lee North Gwinnett B 11.0 4 25 253 1.23 310 28.18
Arthur Ilyasov North Gwinnett B 11.0 4 11 253 0.67 170 15.45
Dhruv Mehta North Gwinnett B 5.6 0 1 128 0.08 10 1.80
Elizabeth Tsiporkin North Gwinnett B 5.4 0 0 125 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Franklin A L 95 100 1 8 23 4.13
2 Francis Xavier B W 180 30 2 15 23 7.83
3 Latin W 190 45 4 13 23 8.26
4 North Gwinnett A L 95 200 5 2 23 4.13
5 Marshall B W 165 20 1 15 23 7.17
6 Uni Lab L 90 155 2 6 23 3.91
7 Longfellow A L 20 250 0 2 23 0.87
8 Notre Dame L 70 150 2 4 23 3.04
9 Chenery W 150 70 6 6 23 6.52
10 Longfellow B L 95 145 1 8 23 4.13
11 Barrington Station A W 135 75 1 12 23 5.87
Total 1285 1240 25 91 253 5.08

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Kral Northmont 11.0 20 70 253 3.95 1000 90.91
Kevin Adler Northmont 11.0 5 9 253 0.65 165 15.00
Russell Dillak Northmont 11.0 0 12 253 0.47 120 10.91
Ellery Torrence Northmont 11.0 0 0 253 0.00 0 0.00
Lilla Lopez Northmont 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Quest B W 135 20 1 12 23 5.87
2 River Trail C W 160 65 4 10 23 6.96
3 Longfellow B W 140 85 4 8 23 6.09
4 Francis Xavier A W 170 70 4 11 23 7.39
5 Barrington Station A W (OT) 115 105 5 4 24 4.57
6 Longfellow B W 125 90 3 8 23 5.43
7 Chenery L 115 130 3 7 23 5.00
8 Northmont W 150 70 2 12 23 6.52
9 Uni Lab L 90 150 2 6 23 3.91
10 Longfellow A L 65 205 3 2 23 2.83
11 North Gwinnett B W 140 80 6 5 23 6.09
Total 1405 1070 37 85 254 5.51

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
John Augustyn Notre Dame 11.0 37 85 254 5.53 1405 127.73

Quest A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Franklin C W 105 50 1 9 23 4.57
2 North Gwinnett B L 55 160 1 4 23 2.39
3 Barrington Station B W 110 30 2 8 23 4.78
4 Marshall A W 80 60 2 5 23 3.48
5 River Trail A L 30 190 0 3 23 1.30
6 North Gwinnett A L 50 210 0 5 23 2.17
7 River Trail A L 80 115 0 8 23 3.48
8 North Gwinnett B L 55 130 1 4 23 2.39
9 Barrington Station A L 60 165 2 3 23 2.61
10 Franklin A L 30 165 0 3 23 1.30
11 Chenery L 40 145 0 4 23 1.74
Total 695 1420 9 56 253 2.75

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nishant Narayanan Quest A 11.0 4 24 253 1.19 300 27.27
Palash Gupta Quest A 11.0 2 17 253 0.79 200 18.18
Shivani Ganeshan Quest A 11.0 3 14 253 0.73 185 16.82
Sumaer Gupta Quest A 11.0 0 1 253 0.04 10 0.91
Brennan Zehner Quest A 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00

Quest B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Notre Dame L 20 135 0 2 23 0.87
2 Francis Xavier A L 65 110 1 5 23 2.83
3 River Trail C L 50 120 0 5 23 2.17
4 Barrington Station A L 40 125 0 4 23 1.74
5 Longfellow B L 40 160 0 4 23 1.74
6 Barrington Station B W 85 30 1 7 23 3.70
7 Latin W 90 50 2 6 23 3.91
8 Franklin C L 85 100 1 7 23 3.70
9 Marshall B W 80 40 0 8 23 3.48
10 River Trail B L 35 160 1 2 23 1.52
Total 590 1030 6 50 230 2.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sebastian Panicker Quest B 10.0 4 29 230 1.52 350 35.00
Arnav Chaphalkar Quest B 10.0 1 11 230 0.54 125 12.50
Jimmy Bratcher Quest B 10.0 1 6 230 0.33 75 7.50
Hailey Reuter Quest B 10.0 0 4 230 0.17 40 4.00

River Trail A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Marshall A W 185 30 5 11 23 8.04
2 Franklin C W 185 20 3 14 23 8.04
3 North Gwinnett B W 125 115 3 8 23 5.43
4 Barrington Station B W 200 15 4 14 23 8.70
5 Quest A W 190 30 2 16 23 8.26
6 North Gwinnett B W 160 95 4 10 23 6.96
7 Quest A W 115 80 1 10 23 5.00
8 Barrington Station A W 195 65 5 12 23 8.48
9 Franklin A W 135 115 3 9 23 5.87
10 North Gwinnett A L 120 130 4 6 23 5.22
11 Uni Lab L 115 130 5 4 23 5.00
Total 1725 825 39 114 253 6.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Krish Chinta River Trail A 11.0 13 43 253 2.47 625 56.82
Adithya Upadhyayula River Trail A 11.0 14 26 253 1.86 470 42.73
Devesh Venkateswaran River Trail A 11.0 3 26 253 1.21 305 27.73
Luke Puttnam River Trail A 11.0 3 14 253 0.73 185 16.82
Aditya Thatavarty River Trail A 6.0 4 3 138 0.65 90 15.00
Ray Claret River Trail A 5.0 2 2 115 0.43 50 10.00

River Trail B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Uni Lab L 20 145 0 2 23 0.87
2 Longfellow A L 40 235 0 4 23 1.74
3 Druid Hills A L (OT) 100 115 2 7 24 4.35
4 Chenery W 110 105 2 8 23 4.78
5 Franklin B L (OT) 90 100 0 9 24 3.91
6 Franklin C W 155 20 1 14 23 6.74
7 Barrington Station B W 110 30 2 8 23 4.78
8 Marshall B W 160 0 2 13 23 6.96
9 Latin W 130 40 0 13 23 5.65
10 Quest B W 160 35 0 16 23 6.96
Total 1075 825 9 94 232 4.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Omkar Konkimalla River Trail B 10.0 3 43 232 2.05 475 47.50
Kevin Zhang River Trail B 5.0 1 15 115 1.43 165 33.00
Shelly Mao River Trail B 5.0 3 10 115 1.26 145 29.00
Nishevitha Suresh River Trail B 10.0 2 14 232 0.73 170 17.00
Aanya Shah River Trail B 5.0 0 5 117 0.43 50 10.00
Lakshita Parasarathy River Trail B 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
Siddharth Vedula River Trail B 5.0 0 3 117 0.26 30 6.00

River Trail C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Barrington Station A L 50 110 0 5 23 2.17
2 Notre Dame L 65 160 1 5 23 2.83
3 Quest B W 120 50 0 12 23 5.22
4 Longfellow B L 10 220 0 1 23 0.43
5 Francis Xavier A L 70 135 0 7 23 3.04
6 Druid Hills A L 65 125 1 5 23 2.83
7 Francis Xavier A L 75 135 1 6 23 3.26
8 Francis Xavier B W 100 85 0 10 23 4.35
9 Franklin B L 50 100 0 5 23 2.17
10 Marshall A W 60 55 0 6 23 2.61
Total 665 1175 3 62 230 2.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Srihan Sandha River Trail C 10.0 0 29 230 1.26 290 29.00
Anuj Agarwal River Trail C 10.0 3 13 230 0.76 175 17.50
Sunwoo Jung River Trail C 10.0 0 8 230 0.35 80 8.00
Christopher Lee River Trail C 10.0 0 7 230 0.30 70 7.00
Siri Muppidi River Trail C 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00
Catherine Ji River Trail C 2.4 0 1 56 0.18 10 4.11
Elizabeth Wang River Trail C 2.6 0 1 59 0.17 10 3.90

Uni Lab

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 River Trail B W 145 20 1 13 23 6.30
2 Chenery L 100 125 2 7 23 4.35
3 Franklin B W 160 65 4 10 23 6.96
4 Druid Hills A W 145 70 3 10 23 6.30
5 Longfellow A L 90 150 0 9 23 3.91
6 Northmont W 155 90 1 14 23 6.74
7 Longfellow B W 140 110 6 5 23 6.09
8 Longfellow A L 30 230 0 3 23 1.30
9 Notre Dame W 150 90 2 12 23 6.52
10 Chenery W 155 50 3 11 23 6.74
11 River Trail A W 130 115 2 10 23 5.65
Total 1400 1115 24 104 253 5.53

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Robert Gao Uni Lab 9.7 7 38 224 2.17 485 49.80
Bruce Tang Uni Lab 9.9 9 25 227 1.70 385 39.01
Jonathan Ouyang Uni Lab 9.9 4 20 227 1.15 260 26.34
Joseph Torrellas Uni Lab 7.3 2 8 169 0.65 110 14.97
Swapnil Kumar Uni Lab 6.0 1 7 138 0.62 85 14.17
Collins Rosch Uni Lab 5.5 1 2 127 0.28 35 6.34
Yusef Aboukhatwa Uni Lab 3.2 0 2 74 0.27 20 6.22
Dan Rosu Uni Lab 3.4 0 2 79 0.25 20 5.82

Made with YellowFruit 🍌