22nd Annual Knights' Challenge from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for MS Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Deven Hagen Longfellow A Pool C 5.0 35 19 115 6.22 715 143.00
2 John Augustyn Notre Dame Pool A 5.0 18 45 116 6.21 720 144.00
3 Ethan Kral Northmont Pool D 5.0 9 42 115 4.83 555 111.00
4 Anthony Zhao Longfellow B Pool A 5.0 10 28 115 3.74 430 86.00
5 Krish Chinta River Trail A Pool B 5.0 6 26 115 3.04 350 70.00
6 Andrew Gao Chenery Pool C 5.0 7 20 115 2.65 305 61.00
7 Jack Hunsaker North Gwinnett A Pool D 4.0 6 14 92 2.50 230 57.50
8 Srihith Singam North Gwinnett A Pool D 5.0 11 12 115 2.48 285 57.00
9 Henry Arvan Francis Xavier A Pool A 5.0 2 24 115 2.35 270 54.00
10 Juha Hwang North Gwinnett B Pool B 5.0 7 16 115 2.30 265 53.00
11 Abhinav Volety Marshall A Pool B 5.0 3 22 115 2.30 265 53.00
12 Abigail Lee Longfellow A Pool C 5.0 13 7 115 2.30 265 53.00
13 Ethan Baima Franklin A Pool D 5.0 7 15 115 2.22 255 51.00
14 Sri Thuppal Franklin A Pool D 5.0 7 15 115 2.22 255 51.00
15 Robert Gao Uni Lab Pool C 4.0 3 15 93 2.10 195 48.23
16 Anshul Nagrecha Franklin B Pool C 5.0 2 21 116 2.07 240 48.00
17 Aarushi Kanigicherla Longfellow B Pool A 5.0 3 19 115 2.04 235 47.00
18 Adithya Upadhyayula River Trail A Pool B 5.0 6 14 115 2.00 230 46.00
19 Michael Konstorum Francis Xavier B Pool D 5.0 1 21 115 1.96 225 45.00
20 Thomas Jenkins North Gwinnett A Pool D 5.0 7 12 115 1.96 225 45.00
21 Alex Hart Druid Hills A Pool C 5.0 6 13 116 1.90 220 44.00
22 Bruce Tang Uni Lab Pool C 4.0 3 13 93 1.88 175 43.28
23 Simon Osagie North Gwinnett B Pool B 5.0 1 20 115 1.87 215 43.00
24 Omkar Konkimalla River Trail B Pool C 5.0 3 17 117 1.84 215 43.00
25 Ramon Cruz Latin Pool D 3.6 3 10 82 1.77 145 40.67
26 Naga Ayyachamy North Gwinnett A Pool D 5.0 4 13 115 1.65 190 38.00
27 Nishant Narayanan Quest A Pool B 5.0 2 14 115 1.48 170 34.00
28 Will Guo Barrington Station A Pool A 5.0 2 14 116 1.47 170 34.00
29 Oliver Francois-Watkins Druid Hills A Pool C 5.0 3 12 116 1.42 165 33.00
30 Clare Barnickol Francis Xavier B Pool D 5.0 2 13 115 1.39 160 32.00
31 Devesh Venkateswaran River Trail A Pool B 5.0 1 14 115 1.35 155 31.00
32 Sebastian Panicker Quest B Pool A 5.0 0 14 115 1.22 140 28.00
33 Max Lee North Gwinnett B Pool B 5.0 2 11 115 1.22 140 28.00
34 Brady Meier Barrington Station A Pool A 5.0 4 8 116 1.21 140 28.00
35 Jonathan Ouyang Uni Lab Pool C 4.3 2 9 100 1.20 120 27.60
36 Kaitlyn Leonard Barrington Station A Pool A 5.0 1 12 116 1.16 135 27.00
37 Rushil Kukreja Longfellow B Pool A 5.0 4 6 115 1.04 120 24.00
38 Srihan Sandha River Trail C Pool A 5.0 0 12 115 1.04 120 24.00
39 Kevin Adler Northmont Pool D 5.0 4 6 115 1.04 120 24.00
40 Jack Riordan Barrington Station B Pool B 4.5 0 10 103 0.97 100 22.33
41 Neel Aparanji Franklin C Pool B 5.0 1 9 115 0.91 105 21.00
42 Luke Puttnam River Trail A Pool B 5.0 2 7 115 0.87 100 20.00
43 Shivani Ganeshan Quest A Pool B 5.0 2 7 115 0.87 100 20.00
44 Palash Gupta Quest A Pool B 5.0 2 7 115 0.87 100 20.00
45 Dardan Jakupi Marshall A Pool B 2.0 0 4 46 0.87 40 20.00
46 Joseph Torrellas Uni Lab Pool C 3.3 1 5 76 0.86 65 19.67
47 Arthur Ilyasov North Gwinnett B Pool B 5.0 3 5 115 0.83 95 19.00
48 Luca Hu Chenery Pool C 5.0 1 8 115 0.83 95 19.00
49 Rohan Ugrappa Franklin A Pool D 5.0 1 8 115 0.83 95 19.00
50 Beth Rosenow Latin Pool D 3.0 1 4 69 0.80 55 18.33
51 Anuj Agarwal River Trail C Pool A 5.0 1 7 115 0.74 85 17.00
52 Daniel Sheffiel Chenery Pool C 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00
53 Rory Church Francis Xavier A Pool A 5.0 1 6 115 0.65 75 15.00
54 Minnie Zhou Latin Pool D 2.6 1 2 59 0.59 35 13.64
55 Ryan Maher Marshall B Pool D 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
56 Nishevitha Suresh River Trail B Pool C 5.0 1 5 117 0.56 65 13.00
57 Yusef Aboukhatwa Uni Lab Pool C 1.6 0 2 37 0.54 20 12.43
58 Swapnil Kumar Uni Lab Pool C 1.7 0 2 38 0.53 20 12.11
59 Vanshika Gunda Franklin C Pool B 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60 12.00
60 Krish Khurana Franklin A Pool D 5.0 2 3 115 0.52 60 12.00
61 Ben Wilhelm Francis Xavier A Pool A 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55 11.00
62 Jeffrey Sturm Franklin B Pool C 5.0 1 4 116 0.47 55 11.00
63 Manu Mamillapalli Franklin A Pool D 4.4 1 3 102 0.44 45 10.15
64 Dan Rosu Uni Lab Pool C 2.0 0 2 45 0.44 20 10.22
65 Sunwoo Jung River Trail C Pool A 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50 10.00
66 Ray Claret River Trail A Pool B 5.0 2 2 115 0.43 50 10.00
67 Kishan Ugrappa Franklin C Pool B 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50 10.00
68 Aanya Shah River Trail B Pool C 5.0 0 5 117 0.43 50 10.00
69 Russell Dillak Northmont Pool D 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50 10.00
70 Maja Draffin Druid Hills A Pool C 5.0 1 3 116 0.39 45 9.00
71 Akshaya Selvam Marshall B Pool D 5.0 1 3 115 0.39 45 9.00
72 Annabel Nitekman Latin Pool D 2.4 0 2 55 0.36 20 8.36
73 Connor Egan Francis Xavier A Pool A 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
74 Christopher Lee River Trail C Pool A 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
75 Luke Keller Barrington Station A Pool A 5.0 0 4 116 0.34 40 8.00
76 Lucy Graham Franklin B Pool C 5.0 2 1 116 0.34 40 8.00
77 Arnav Chaphalkar Quest B Pool A 5.0 1 2 115 0.30 35 7.00
78 Ankush Tipparaju Barrington Station B Pool B 4.5 2 0 103 0.29 30 6.70
79 Axel Downing Latin Pool D 1.5 0 1 35 0.29 10 6.57
80 Collins Rosch Uni Lab Pool C 4.0 1 1 93 0.27 25 6.18
81 Jimmy Bratcher Quest B Pool A 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00
82 Meher Garg Franklin C Pool B 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00
83 Andrey Dmitriev Marshall A Pool B 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00
84 Siddharth Vedula River Trail B Pool C 5.0 0 3 117 0.26 30 6.00
85 Luke Ragains Druid Hills A Pool C 5.0 0 3 116 0.26 30 6.00
86 Dhanush Ramaswami Marshall B Pool D 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00
87 Osman Erdem Marshall A Pool B 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25 5.00
88 Grant Xu Barrington Station B Pool B 4.0 0 2 92 0.22 20 5.00
89 Marc Quiroz Franklin B Pool C 4.0 0 2 93 0.22 20 5.00
90 Charlie Holzmacher Franklin B Pool C 4.0 0 2 92 0.22 20 5.03
91 Catherine Ji River Trail C Pool A 2.4 0 1 56 0.18 10 4.11
92 Elizabeth Wang River Trail C Pool A 2.6 0 1 59 0.17 10 3.90
93 Dhruv Mehta North Gwinnett B Pool B 2.5 0 1 58 0.17 10 3.97
94 Flora Shen Barrington Station B Pool B 4.0 0 1 93 0.11 10 2.47
95 Chandler Ding Barrington Station B Pool B 4.0 0 1 92 0.11 10 2.50
96 Hailey Reuter Quest B Pool A 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
97 Sumaer Gupta Quest A Pool B 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
98 Aneri Mehta Marshall A Pool B 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
99 Sebastian Kim Francis Xavier B Pool D 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
100 Isabelle Walsh Francis Xavier B Pool D 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00
101 Otto Herbeck Francis Xavier A Pool A 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
102 Mani Gollamundi Barrington Station A Pool A 5.0 0 0 116 0.00 0 0.00
103 Sebastian Kurtz Franklin C Pool B 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
104 Garret Love Marshall B Pool D 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
105 Ellery Torrence Northmont Pool D 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
106 Faith John Barrington Station B Pool B 4.0 0 0 92 0.00 0 0.00
107 Kavina Aggarwal Latin Pool D 2.6 0 0 59 0.00 0 0.00
108 Elizabeth Tsiporkin North Gwinnett B Pool B 2.5 0 0 57 0.00 0 0.00
109 Sloan Kelly Latin Pool D 2.5 0 0 57 0.00 0 0.00
110 Grayson Debolt Latin Pool D 2.4 0 0 55 0.00 0 0.00
111 Maxie Wu Latin Pool D 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00
112 Ruby Larsen Latin Pool D 2.1 0 0 48 0.00 0 0.00
113 Alexandra Brandis Marshall A Pool B 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00
114 Rebecca Sharp Franklin B Pool C 2.0 0 0 47 0.00 0 0.00
115 Isa Huegen Marshall B Pool D 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌