AQBL October from October 24-25, 2020 Statistics report for Saturday Varsity Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Shawn Cafferty-Lueck Russellville A 11.0 55 74 20 220 6.66 1465 133.18
2 Jeremiah Rayban Wilmington Charter A 4.0 5 28 7 80 4.00 320 80.00
3 Judson Lam Naperville North 11.0 18 62 16 220 3.68 810 73.64
4 Zaid Siddiqui DCDS B 11.0 39 20 13 220 3.27 720 65.45
5 Nathan Schnecter Roeper A 10.0 11 48 1 200 3.20 640 64.00
6 Pranav Sivaram Solon A 11.0 37 16 8 220 3.07 675 61.36
7 Zachary Bahar Evanston 8.0 7 37 3 160 2.88 460 57.50
8 Ezra Steinberg Evanston 10.0 12 39 5 200 2.73 545 54.50
9 Elie Aoun Western Reserve Academy 10.0 13 41 13 200 2.70 540 54.26
10 Cole Hartung Miller Grove Elementary School 8.9 12 32 8 180 2.56 460 51.66
11 Caitlyn Begosa Mercy 9.9 6 48 12 200 2.55 510 51.49
12 Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 11.0 18 30 10 220 2.36 520 47.27
13 Rohan Kher Barrington B 11.0 17 30 9 220 2.32 510 46.36
14 Will Carstens Detroit Catholic Central A 11.0 16 32 11 220 2.30 505 45.91
15 Arthur Gayden DCDS B 11.0 26 20 19 220 2.25 495 45.00
16 Samuel Wang Solon A 11.0 23 19 10 220 2.20 485 44.09
17 Subhamitra Banerjee Roychoudhury Plymouth A 10.0 7 38 13 200 2.10 420 42.20
18 Shayak Chakrabarti Solon A 8.3 20 5 3 166 2.02 335 40.36
19 Ervin Cudjoe Mt. Pleasant 10.0 4 38 8 200 2.00 400 40.19
20 Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington B 11.0 9 34 8 220 1.98 435 39.55
21 William Hoover Roeper A 9.0 3 33 6 180 1.92 345 38.33
22 Jason Qin IMSA A 11.0 15 24 9 220 1.91 420 38.18
23 Matt Abraham Detroit Catholic Central B 10.0 8 32 12 200 1.90 380 38.00
24 Grant Maiorana Solon A 11.0 21 14 9 220 1.86 410 37.27
25 Vishesh Verma Troy 11.0 16 19 4 220 1.86 410 37.27
26 Jude Laskey Detroit Catholic Central A 11.0 9 29 4 220 1.84 405 36.82
27 Dennis Yang Troy 11.0 11 26 5 220 1.82 400 36.36
28 Costas Pavlou DCDS B 4.5 9 4 3 90 1.78 160 35.56
29 Aditya Sharma Raleigh Charter A 11.0 8 32 12 220 1.73 380 34.55
30 Aeres Zhou DCDS B 8.5 14 11 6 170 1.71 290 34.12
31 Prahalad Rao Solon B 11.0 11 23 5 220 1.68 370 33.64
32 Dan Rajaratnam Raleigh Charter A 7.5 9 12 3 150 1.60 240 32.00
33 Emily Dress Hudson Senior A 10.0 2 30 4 200 1.55 310 31.00
34 Michael Hunding IMSA A 11.0 11 18 2 220 1.52 335 30.45
35 Hrudy Peela Troy 11.0 17 9 4 220 1.48 325 29.55
36 John Gamble Raleigh Charter A 11.0 6 24 2 220 1.45 320 29.09
37 Geoffrey Wu Naperville North 11.0 17 9 8 220 1.39 305 27.73
38 Chris Wright Gallatin 10.0 1 31 10 200 1.38 275 27.50
39 Amey Krishna International Academy East A 10.0 3 29 13 200 1.35 270 27.13
40 Ethan Dobres Solon C 11.0 7 22 6 220 1.34 295 26.82
41 Ethan Feldman Solon C 11.0 5 27 12 220 1.30 285 25.91
42 Peyton Young Miller Grove Elementary School 9.9 3 23 6 200 1.23 245 24.74
43 Ben Melton Mt. Pleasant 10.0 3 20 3 200 1.15 230 23.11
44 Amogh Baradwaj Wilmington Charter A 11.0 6 17 3 220 1.11 245 22.27
45 Camron Baldwin Miller Grove Elementary School 9.9 1 21 1 200 1.10 220 22.21
46 Yash Bajji Troy 11.0 8 22 20 220 1.09 240 21.82
47 Josh Frazho Flushing 10.0 3 21 8 200 1.07 215 21.50
48 Isabella Folio Western Reserve Academy 10.0 4 18 5 200 1.07 215 21.60
49 Ava Parikh Solon B 11.0 8 12 2 220 1.05 230 20.91
50 Colin Stewart Barrington B 10.0 3 18 4 200 1.02 205 20.50
51 Joseph Burke Detroit Catholic Central B 10.0 3 22 13 200 1.00 200 20.00
52 Aaron Marchand Hudson Senior A 10.0 6 15 11 200 0.93 185 18.50
53 Cooper Stringer Evanston 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 55 18.33
54 Saketh Dontaraju IMSA A 11.0 8 19 23 220 0.89 195 17.73
55 Sarah Dong Solon C 11.0 1 15 1 220 0.73 160 14.55
56 Ivan Stanisavljevic Raleigh Charter A 10.5 2 13 3 210 0.69 145 13.81
57 Lucas Bollinger Gallatin 10.0 4 8 1 200 0.68 135 13.50
58 Diksha Iyer International Academy East A 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 40 13.33
59 Lindsey Maurer Solon B 11.0 4 11 6 220 0.64 140 12.73
60 Samuel Go IMSA A 11.0 6 8 7 220 0.61 135 12.27
61 Zane Rasmussen Wilmington Charter A 11.0 1 14 4 220 0.61 135 12.27
62 Varun Sathyajeeth Solon C 11.0 1 12 1 220 0.59 130 11.82
63 Jackson Peless Mt. Pleasant 6.5 2 6 3 130 0.58 75 11.62
64 Diego Cabello Detroit Catholic Central A 11.0 2 13 7 220 0.57 125 11.36
65 Addison Peter Flushing 10.0 2 14 12 200 0.55 110 11.00
66 Sydney Cole Plymouth A 10.0 1 9 0 200 0.53 105 10.55
67 Jack Wu Wilmington Charter A 11.0 0 11 0 220 0.50 110 10.00
68 Jason Denny Hudson Senior A 10.0 2 8 2 200 0.50 100 10.00
69 Aman Marpu International Academy East A 6.0 0 6 0 120 0.50 60 10.08
70 Jack Zelazny Plymouth A 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 90 9.04
71 Matteo Papadopoulos Roeper A 10.0 2 6 1 200 0.42 85 8.50
72 Grant Smith Miller Grove Elementary School 9.9 0 9 1 200 0.42 85 8.58
73 Dominic Aiello Detroit Catholic Central B 10.0 3 4 1 200 0.40 80 8.00
74 Patrick Szendro Detroit Catholic Central A 11.0 4 5 5 220 0.39 85 7.73
75 Garrett Stanbery Gallatin 10.0 2 7 5 200 0.38 75 7.50
76 Jacob Coblentz Western Reserve Academy 10.0 0 7 1 200 0.33 65 6.53
77 Sarah Skaggs Plymouth A 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 60 6.03
78 Alex Lang Flushing 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 30 6.00
79 Reece Chae DCDS B 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 40 5.71
80 Quintin Brown Evanston 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 55 5.50
81 Savannah Limarenko Mt. Pleasant 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 20 5.00
82 Tarun Rajesh International Academy East A 6.5 0 4 2 130 0.23 30 4.62
83 Eli Richey Flushing 10.0 1 8 11 200 0.20 40 4.00
84 Hunter Jones Gallatin 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 40 4.00
85 Tyler Cesena Hudson Senior A 10.0 1 5 5 200 0.20 40 4.00
86 Will Minnick Detroit Catholic Central B 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 35 3.50
87 Angela Ryan Western Reserve Academy 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 30 3.01
88 Jack Lukasik International Academy East A 6.5 0 2 0 130 0.15 20 3.10
89 Caitlin Condon Mercy 6.4 0 2 0 130 0.15 20 3.11
90 Jill Grubb Mercy 9.9 1 4 6 200 0.13 25 2.52
91 Daniel Babenkov Naperville North 11.0 0 3 1 220 0.11 25 2.27
92 Clara Bonnell Mt. Pleasant 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 10 2.02
93 Christina Wollenhaupt Mercy 6.9 0 1 0 140 0.07 10 1.45
94 Julia Levy International Academy East A 8.0 1 4 9 160 0.06 10 1.26
95 Julia Hoover Roeper A 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00
96 Laura Boesch Mercy 6.5 0 1 2 130 0.00 0 0.00
97 Aryan Gupta Raleigh Charter A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
98 Laura Coon Flushing 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
99 Spencer Melton Mt. Pleasant 4.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 -5 -1.11
100 Nick Coon Flushing 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.13 -5 -2.50
Made with YellowFruit 🍌