JP Stevens Hawk's Nest on January 09, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims + Rounds 6-7
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Hawk's Nest Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Lukas Koutsoukos Wilton Championship 2 7.0 24 58 5 140 6.54 4.80 16.40 915 130.71
2 Aiden Dartley Ridgewood B Upper Consolation 6.0 25 33 4 120 5.71 6.25 14.50 685 114.17
3 Karsten Rynearson Philips Academy Championship 1 7.0 46 18 18 140 5.57 2.56 3.56 780 111.43
4 Aum Mundhe Ridgewood A Championship 2 7.0 25 41 10 140 5.25 2.50 6.60 735 105.00
5 Cooper Roh Hotchkiss A Championship 1 7.0 33 17 6 140 4.54 5.50 8.33 635 90.71
6 Joshua Yi East Brunswick B Championship 1 7.0 32 13 13 140 3.89 2.46 3.46 545 77.86
7 Rohit Lal Ithaca A Championship 2 7.0 27 20 13 140 3.86 2.08 3.62 540 77.14
8 Kevin Liu High Tech A Black Kite 5.0 11 26 8 100 3.85 1.38 4.62 385 77.00
9 Paul Kolenda Bishop Ludden White-Tailed 6.0 14 28 8 120 3.75 1.75 5.25 450 75.00
10 Steven Botos Dublin Scioto Osprey 7.0 14 39 23 140 3.46 0.61 2.30 485 69.29
11 Lily Egol Ranney White-Tailed 5.0 11 20 5 100 3.40 2.20 6.20 340 68.00
12 Olin Bose Mountain Lakes A White-Tailed 6.0 13 23 4 120 3.38 3.25 9.00 405 67.50
13 Andrew Zeng Hunter A Championship 1 7.0 29 11 15 140 3.36 1.93 2.67 470 67.14
14 Amitav Narayan East Brunswick B Championship 1 7.0 29 8 9 140 3.36 3.22 4.11 470 67.14
15 Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt Hunter B Championship 2 5.0 16 12 6 100 3.30 2.67 4.67 330 66.00
16 Aruna Das Hunter C Upper Consolation 7.0 9 30 2 140 3.04 4.50 19.50 425 60.71
17 Jisoo Yoo TAG Magnet Championship 1 6.0 22 3 1 120 2.96 22.00 25.00 355 59.17
18 Rosa Xia Livingston Red-Tailed 6.0 9 23 2 120 2.96 4.50 16.00 355 59.17
19 Tanuj Chandekar East Brunswick A Championship 1 7.0 20 11 4 140 2.79 5.00 7.75 390 55.71
20 Julian Bushlow Ithaca B Red Kite 5.0 5 22 4 100 2.75 1.25 6.75 275 55.00
21 Sasiru Pathiranage Hewlett A Upper Consolation 6.0 9 22 6 120 2.71 1.50 5.17 325 54.17
22 Yash Mandavia Edison A Championship 2 7.0 13 21 7 140 2.64 1.86 4.86 370 52.86
23 Saketh Mandayam East Brunswick C Red-Tailed 6.0 7 21 2 120 2.54 3.50 14.00 305 50.83
24 Prathit Sanjay MCA A Championship 2 6.0 5 25 4 120 2.54 1.25 7.50 305 50.83
25 Nicholas Wu Hunter B Championship 2 5.0 12 8 2 100 2.50 6.00 10.00 250 50.00
26 Ketan Pamurthy TAG Magnet Championship 1 6.0 17 7 8 120 2.38 2.12 3.00 285 47.50
27 Simon Emmanuel East Brunswick A Championship 1 7.0 15 11 3 140 2.29 5.00 8.67 320 45.71
28 Arjun Venat MCA B Upper Consolation 5.0 1 21 0 100 2.25 inf inf 225 45.00
29 Sreeram Rave MCA C Swainson 5.0 8 11 2 100 2.20 4.00 9.50 220 44.00
30 Arjun Sudhalkar Edison B Black Kite 4.5 5 12 0 90 2.17 inf inf 195 43.33
31 Jaik Havlick TAG Magnet Championship 1 6.0 11 10 5 120 2.00 2.20 4.20 240 40.00
32 Chinmay Sahasrabudhe East Brunswick A Championship 1 7.0 15 8 6 140 1.96 2.50 3.83 275 39.29
33 Arnav Chinchankar Edison A Championship 2 7.0 10 13 1 140 1.96 10.00 23.00 275 39.29
34 Srivatsa Mutukula Biotech A Upper Consolation 5.5 5 16 4 110 1.95 1.25 5.25 215 39.09
35 Harshil Vejendla MCA D Upper Consolation 5.0 3 15 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
36 Cerulean Ozarow Hunter A Championship 1 7.0 15 4 0 140 1.89 inf inf 265 37.86
37 Huck Whittlermore Hotchkiss B Red-Tailed 6.0 5 18 6 120 1.88 0.83 3.83 225 37.50
38 Michael Yelpo Mountain Lakes C Osprey 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
39 Steven Palermo Hewlett B Harris 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
40 Reva Amritkar MCA C Swainson 5.0 6 9 1 100 1.75 6.00 15.00 175 35.00
41 Leon Xie Mountain Lakes B Harris 5.0 0 20 5 100 1.75 0.00 4.00 175 35.00
42 Daniel Shneider Hunter B Championship 2 5.0 11 1 2 100 1.65 5.50 6.00 165 33.00
43 Nicholas Wang Biotech A Upper Consolation 6.0 5 13 2 120 1.62 2.50 9.00 195 32.50
44 Divy Shah MCA D Upper Consolation 4.0 4 7 0 80 1.62 inf inf 130 32.50
45 Snehil Agrawal MCA A Championship 2 6.0 3 15 0 120 1.62 inf inf 195 32.50
46 Deric Wagner Hewlett A Upper Consolation 5.0 6 7 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
47 Benjamin Chapman Hunter A Championship 1 7.0 13 6 7 140 1.57 1.86 2.71 220 31.43
48 Heewon Ahn Ithaca A Championship 2 7.0 11 7 3 140 1.57 3.67 6.00 220 31.43
49 Evan Schleck Hunter C Upper Consolation 7.0 7 13 3 140 1.57 2.33 6.67 220 31.43
50 Agastya Kalagarla Edison C White-Tailed 4.5 4 8 1 90 1.50 4.00 12.00 135 30.00
51 Nikhil Osuri High Tech B Swainson 2.0 2 3 0 40 1.50 inf inf 60 30.00
52 Jack McGlinn Hotchkiss A Championship 1 7.0 10 9 7 140 1.46 1.43 2.71 205 29.29
53 Isabelle Papa Biotech A Upper Consolation 7.0 3 16 0 140 1.46 inf inf 205 29.29
54 Peter Getsin Hewlett C Black Kite 5.0 5 10 6 100 1.45 0.83 2.50 145 29.00
55 Amy Zhou Mountain Lakes C Osprey 5.0 2 12 1 100 1.45 2.00 14.00 145 29.00
56 Avinash Aravind Edison B Black Kite 5.0 1 14 2 100 1.45 0.50 7.50 145 29.00
57 Kareem Hussein Allied Health Black Kite 4.0 1 13 6 80 1.44 0.17 2.33 115 28.75
58 Lillian Zhu East Brunswick A Championship 1 7.0 10 6 2 140 1.43 5.00 8.00 200 28.57
59 Aditya Pasupuleti MCA A Championship 2 6.0 7 8 3 120 1.42 2.33 5.00 170 28.33
60 Oliver Olmstead Palisades A Red Kite 5.0 3 10 1 100 1.40 3.00 13.00 140 28.00
61 Claire Wang Philips Academy Championship 1 7.0 12 3 4 140 1.36 3.00 3.75 190 27.14
62 Atharva Inamdar Edison C White-Tailed 3.5 1 8 0 70 1.36 inf inf 95 27.14
63 Joonho Oh Ridgewood B Upper Consolation 6.0 5 9 1 120 1.33 5.00 14.00 160 26.67
64 Akshaya Shankar Livingston Red-Tailed 6.0 3 13 3 120 1.33 1.00 5.33 160 26.67
65 Caleb Lin High Tech B Swainson 6.0 1 14 0 120 1.29 inf inf 155 25.83
66 Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter A Championship 1 7.0 11 2 1 140 1.29 11.00 13.00 180 25.71
67 Ali Ahmed Edison A Championship 2 7.0 8 7 2 140 1.29 4.00 7.50 180 25.71
68 Louisa Miller-Out Ithaca A Championship 2 7.0 5 12 4 140 1.25 1.25 4.25 175 25.00
69 Amanda Li Hunter C Upper Consolation 7.0 3 13 0 140 1.25 inf inf 175 25.00
70 Yuvraj Lakhotia MCA B Upper Consolation 5.0 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125 25.00
71 Nishil Patel MCA A Championship 2 6.0 5 7 0 120 1.21 inf inf 145 24.17
72 Carter Levine Hotchkiss B Red-Tailed 6.0 4 10 3 120 1.21 1.33 4.67 145 24.17
73 Mara Riegel Hewlett D Harris 5.0 4 7 2 100 1.20 2.00 5.50 120 24.00
74 Ibrahim Rasheed Hewlett D Harris 5.0 0 12 2 100 1.10 0.00 6.00 110 22.00
75 Fahian Joy Hunter C Upper Consolation 7.0 3 12 3 140 1.07 1.00 5.00 150 21.43
76 Samuel Caruthers Mountain Lakes B Harris 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00
77 Owen Mimno Ithaca A Championship 2 7.0 3 10 0 140 1.04 inf inf 145 20.71
78 Ayush Bobra High Tech A Black Kite 7.0 3 11 3 140 1.00 1.00 4.67 140 20.00
79 Brian Chen Hewlett C Black Kite 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
80 Devam Mondal Edison B Black Kite 3.5 1 6 1 70 1.00 1.00 7.00 70 20.00
81 John Nicholson Hotchkiss C Red Kite 2.0 1 3 1 40 1.00 1.00 4.00 40 20.00
82 Conrad Lewis Mountain Lakes A White-Tailed 1.5 1 3 3 30 1.00 0.33 1.33 30 20.00
83 Yaseen Maqsudi Hewlett A Upper Consolation 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
84 Sachin Umashankar Hotchkiss A Championship 1 7.0 4 8 1 140 0.96 4.00 12.00 135 19.29
85 Yihan Ding Hotchkiss A Championship 1 6.0 5 4 0 120 0.96 inf inf 115 19.17
86 Arib Khan Hewlett C Black Kite 3.0 2 3 1 60 0.92 2.00 5.00 55 18.33
87 Hannah Cummins Allied Health Black Kite 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
88 Alex Shieh Philips Academy Championship 1 7.0 6 4 2 140 0.86 3.00 5.00 120 17.14
89 Edward Frank Mountain Lakes C Osprey 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
90 Elliot Marken Hotchkiss B Red-Tailed 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
91 Michael Tepperman Biotech A Upper Consolation 5.5 2 7 2 110 0.82 1.00 4.50 90 16.36
92 Blake Lippman Hewlett A Upper Consolation 4.0 0 7 1 80 0.81 0.00 7.00 65 16.25
93 Andrew Volney TAG Magnet Championship 1 6.0 6 1 1 120 0.79 6.00 7.00 95 15.83
94 Xhaiden D'Souza High Tech B Swainson 6.0 2 8 3 120 0.79 0.67 3.33 95 15.83
95 Shreya Bhardwaj East Brunswick C Red-Tailed 6.0 2 6 0 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
96 Dhruv Shidhaye Edison B Black Kite 5.0 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 15.00
97 David Lin Edison C White-Tailed 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
98 Ethan Abelev Hewlett C Black Kite 2.0 1 2 1 40 0.75 1.00 3.00 30 15.00
99 Dominick Chatas Bishop Ludden White-Tailed 6.0 1 8 2 120 0.71 0.50 4.50 85 14.17
100 Maxwell Lin Mountain Lakes B Harris 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
101 Isaac Jaramillo MCA B Upper Consolation 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
102 Jaden He East Brunswick C Red-Tailed 6.0 2 5 0 120 0.67 inf inf 80 13.33
103 Sarah Mufson Mountain Lakes A White-Tailed 4.5 2 3 0 90 0.67 inf inf 60 13.33
104 Kevin Yuan Biotech B Osprey 6.0 1 7 1 120 0.67 1.00 8.00 80 13.33
105 Siddhant Vashisht Edison B Black Kite 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
106 Alexis Giglio Biotech B Osprey 6.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
107 Juhi Amin Allied Health Black Kite 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
108 Aniket Das East Brunswick B Championship 1 7.0 3 4 0 140 0.61 inf inf 85 12.14
109 Aditya Agarwal MCA C Swainson 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
110 Ryan Cho Ridgewood A Championship 2 6.0 2 4 0 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
111 Nicole Le Edison B Black Kite 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
112 Subhakirth Paluvoi Edison C White-Tailed 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
113 Ian Lu Hunter B Championship 2 4.0 2 3 3 80 0.56 0.67 1.67 45 11.25
114 Joshua Zelikoff Hewlett A Upper Consolation 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
115 Taylor Bruno Allied Health Black Kite 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
116 Joseph Zaleski Palisades B Swainson 5.0 1 6 4 100 0.55 0.25 1.75 55 11.00
117 Tushar Singh MCA C Swainson 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
118 Sushant Chadha MCA B Upper Consolation 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
119 Kevin May East Brunswick C Red-Tailed 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
120 Ranvith Adulla High Tech A Black Kite 7.0 2 6 3 140 0.54 0.67 2.67 75 10.71
121 Nicholas Donnelan Philips Academy Championship 1 7.0 4 1 0 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
122 Tony Mao Ithaca B Red Kite 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
123 Matthew Brunger Bishop Ludden White-Tailed 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
124 Leo Manwaring Ridgewood A Championship 2 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
125 Gianluca LeBlanc Palisades C Red-Tailed 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
126 Rishi Sondhi Ranney White-Tailed 3.5 0 4 1 70 0.50 0.00 4.00 35 10.00
127 Vinay Menon Edison A Championship 2 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29
128 Eric Lee Mountain Lakes A White-Tailed 4.5 3 1 3 90 0.44 1.00 1.33 40 8.89
129 Sara Baheti MCA D Upper Consolation 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
130 Kanay Shah Mountain Lakes A White-Tailed 3.5 1 2 1 70 0.43 1.00 3.00 30 8.57
131 Anita Osuri Biotech B Osprey 6.0 1 3 0 120 0.38 inf inf 45 7.50
132 Nishna Makala Livingston Red-Tailed 6.0 1 3 0 120 0.38 inf inf 45 7.50
133 Ryan Biswal Ranney White-Tailed 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
134 Aditya Modi Edison C White-Tailed 3.5 1 1 0 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
135 Jonathan Levin Hewlett B Harris 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
136 Alexander Repikov Hotchkiss B Red-Tailed 6.0 1 3 1 120 0.33 1.00 4.00 40 6.67
137 Matt Laufer Biotech A Upper Consolation 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 0.50 1.50 25 6.25
138 Emma Watson Palisades A Red Kite 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
139 Vaghesan Sundaram MCA C Swainson 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
140 David Xiao Hotchkiss C Red Kite 6.0 1 3 2 120 0.29 0.50 2.00 35 5.83
141 Kavin Mohan East Brunswick B Championship 1 7.0 1 3 1 140 0.29 1.00 4.00 40 5.71
142 Josh Hartmann Hotchkiss C Red Kite 6.0 1 3 3 120 0.25 0.33 1.33 30 5.00
143 Neil Samant MCA D Upper Consolation 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
144 Nick Pruitt Ridgewood A Championship 2 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
145 Suhani Arya Dublin Scioto Osprey 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 3.00 30 4.29
146 Michael Zaleski Palisades B Swainson 5.0 2 0 2 100 0.20 1.00 1.00 20 4.00
147 Hannah Shvets Ithaca B Red Kite 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
148 Alexander Chen Mountain Lakes B Harris 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
149 Aidan Craner Bishop Ludden White-Tailed 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
150 Tobey GIat Livingston Red-Tailed 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
151 Ethan Eisenberg Hewlett B Harris 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
152 Ritvik Katta Ridgewood A Championship 2 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
153 Ankush Govil Ranney White-Tailed 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
154 Max Baum Hewlett B Harris 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
155 Sara Reguera Palisades C Red-Tailed 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
156 Rowan Johnson Ranney White-Tailed 4.0 0 2 3 80 0.06 0.00 0.67 5 1.25
157 Katherine Freeh Palisades B Swainson 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
158 Shravani Vedagiri High Tech A Black Kite 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
159 Michael Pignaetlli Hewlett D Harris 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
160 Hugh Salva Palisades C Red-Tailed 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
161 AJ Minzer Hewlett B Harris 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
162 Keval Mehta Mountain Lakes C Osprey 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
163 Albert Zhang Biotech B Osprey 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
164 William Anderson Bishop Ludden White-Tailed 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
165 Vivian Yuan Ridgewood B Upper Consolation 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
166 Kate Minn Ridgewood B Upper Consolation 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83
167 Sarah Goggin Palisades A Red Kite 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
168 Preshecca Ragavan Dublin Scioto Osprey 7.0 0 0 2 140 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.43
169 Suhaani Gupta MCA D Upper Consolation 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67