2020 ACF Winter at Yale on November 07, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Eli Issokson Brandeis A Agathis 5.0 44 3 100 4.25 0.00 14.67 425 85.00
2 Michael Borecki Bowdoin Cupaniopsis 5.0 44 4 100 4.20 0.00 11.00 420 84.00
3 Ricky Li Harvard B Brachychiton 5.0 42 5 100 3.95 0.00 8.40 395 79.00
4 Thomas Gioia Harvard A Agathis 5.0 43 8 100 3.90 0.00 5.38 390 78.00
5 Anson Berns Brown A Cupaniopsis 5.0 40 11 100 3.45 0.00 3.64 345 69.00
6 Grace Liu MIT A Cupaniopsis 5.0 35 4 100 3.30 0.00 8.75 330 66.00
7 Raymond Wang Cornell A Brachychiton 5.0 34 6 100 3.10 0.00 5.67 310 62.00
8 Vincent Fan MIT B Agathis 5.0 30 2 100 2.90 0.00 15.00 290 58.00
9 Chris Gilmer-Hill Harvard A Agathis 5.0 27 1 100 2.65 0.00 27.00 265 53.00
10 Walter Zhang Brown B Brachychiton 5.0 26 3 100 2.45 0.00 8.67 245 49.00
11 Jason Hong Brown A Cupaniopsis 5.0 24 1 100 2.35 0.00 24.00 235 47.00
12 Dyson Ye Boston College B Cupaniopsis 5.0 21 3 100 1.95 0.00 7.00 195 39.00
13 Enes Kristo Amherst A Brachychiton 5.0 23 8 100 1.90 0.00 2.88 190 38.00
14 Daniel Xu Cornell A Brachychiton 5.0 18 2 100 1.70 0.00 9.00 170 34.00
15 Jeffrey Ma Amherst A Brachychiton 5.0 17 0 100 1.70 0.00 inf 170 34.00
16 Ryan Conti MIT B Agathis 5.0 17 3 100 1.55 0.00 5.67 155 31.00
17 Shehryar Qazi Cornell B Brachychiton 5.0 17 3 100 1.55 0.00 5.67 155 31.00
18 Mazin Omer Harvard B Brachychiton 5.0 16 2 100 1.50 0.00 8.00 150 30.00
19 Jerry Wang Cornell B Brachychiton 5.0 15 2 100 1.40 0.00 7.50 140 28.00
20 Jonathan Hsieh Northeastern Cupaniopsis 5.0 18 9 100 1.35 0.00 2.00 135 27.00
21 Daniel Jung Northeastern Cupaniopsis 5.0 14 1 100 1.35 0.00 14.00 135 27.00
22 Lyle James Brandeis B Brachychiton 4.0 11 1 80 1.31 0.00 11.00 105 26.25
23 David Gomez MIT A Cupaniopsis 5.0 14 2 100 1.30 0.00 7.00 130 26.00
24 Steven Liu MIT A Cupaniopsis 5.0 13 1 100 1.25 0.00 13.00 125 25.00
25 Dane van Ness Boston College A Agathis 5.0 14 4 100 1.20 0.00 3.50 120 24.00
26 Desmond Shea Amherst B Agathis 5.0 14 4 100 1.20 0.00 3.50 120 24.00
27 Eliana Roberts Bowdoin Cupaniopsis 4.0 10 1 80 1.19 0.00 10.00 95 23.75
28 Catherine Mei MIT C Agathis 5.0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
29 Sam Darmstadt Brandeis A Agathis 5.0 12 2 100 1.10 0.00 6.00 110 22.00
30 David Do MIT A Cupaniopsis 5.0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100 20.00
31 Theo Benzmiller Boston College A Agathis 5.0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
32 Yared Tadesse Cornell B Brachychiton 5.0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90 18.00
33 Ian Duffield Brandeis C Cupaniopsis 3.5 8 4 70 0.86 0.00 2.00 60 17.14
34 Dan Ni Cornell B Brachychiton 5.0 12 7 100 0.85 0.00 1.71 85 17.00
35 Joshua Nwakoby MIT C Agathis 5.0 10 3 100 0.85 0.00 3.33 85 17.00
36 Denzel Segbefia MIT C Agathis 4.8 9 2 96 0.83 0.00 4.50 80 16.67
37 Luc Weatherbee Cornell A Brachychiton 5.0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
38 James Park Brown B Brachychiton 5.0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
39 Michael Li Brown B Brachychiton 5.0 9 3 100 0.75 0.00 3.00 75 15.00
40 Shuli Jones MIT B Agathis 5.0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 13.00
41 Justis Dixon Bowdoin Cupaniopsis 5.0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
42 Quinn Filler Brandeis C Cupaniopsis 4.0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
43 Ragulan Sivakumar MIT B Agathis 5.0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
44 Alex Ahn Brandeis C Cupaniopsis 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
45 Ken Kirio Brandeis C Cupaniopsis 4.5 5 1 90 0.50 0.00 5.00 45 10.00
46 Ellis Zehnder Brandeis A Agathis 5.0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
47 Randy Lawlor Brandeis B Brachychiton 4.5 4 0 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40 8.89
48 Albert Countryman Brandeis B Brachychiton 3.5 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
49 Bella Carlo MIT C Agathis 5.0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
50 Andrew Rosevear Amherst A Brachychiton 5.0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
51 Brooke Martin Harvard B Brachychiton 5.0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
52 Ian Rackow Brown A Cupaniopsis 5.0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
53 Hannah Nekritz Brandeis A Agathis 5.0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
54 Noah Copperman Brandeis C Cupaniopsis 4.0 3 2 80 0.25 0.00 1.50 20 5.00
55 Alicia Tu Brandeis B Brachychiton 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
56 Jeffrey Fung Harvard A Agathis 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
57 Christopher Shin Brown A Cupaniopsis 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
58 Arushi Kalpande Brown B Brachychiton 5.0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
59 Isaac Streiff Amherst B Agathis 5.0 5 8 100 0.10 0.00 0.62 10 2.00
60 David Pedersen Boston College B Cupaniopsis 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
61 Tanner Eustace Brandeis B Brachychiton 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00