Summit County Academic Challenge League from November 09, 2020 - April 15, 2021 Statistics report for JV Division
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Abeeku Kittoe Walsh League II Spring (JV) 2.0 1 15 2 32 4.84 155 77.50
2 Antonette Fuhrer Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 12.0 7 62 1 196 3.67 720 60.00
3 Manith Humchad Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 2.0 0 11 0 32 3.44 110 55.00
4 Gavin Rosic Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 2.0 1 10 0 36 3.19 115 57.50
5 Neal Pannala Revere League II Spring (JV) 8.0 3 35 2 128 3.01 385 48.13
6 Graham Powalie Cloverleaf League II Fall (JV) 7.0 9 24 8 112 2.99 335 47.86
7 Will Minatel Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 5.0 0 23 0 80 2.88 230 46.00
8 Preston Parsons Cloverleaf League II Fall (JV) 5.0 1 19 0 80 2.56 205 41.00
9 Edgar San Jose Green League I Spring (JV) 7.5 9 20 5 124 2.50 310 41.33
10 Sherry Du Hudson B League I Fall (JV) 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 40 40.00
11 Pravallika Muramalla Twinsburg B League I Fall (JV) 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 40 40.00
12 Ryan Yovichin Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 10.0 3 39 6 164 2.47 405 40.50
13 Sam Vogel Hudson A League III Spring (JV) 10.0 6 30 2 160 2.38 380 38.00
14 Emily Arnold Our Lady of the Elms League III Spring (JV) 4.0 2 12 0 64 2.34 150 37.50
15 Andy Long Revere League II Spring (JV) 8.5 5 25 4 136 2.24 305 35.88
16 Niklas Firestone Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 3.5 1 12 2 56 2.23 125 35.71
17 Rossteen Kheder Hudson B League I Fall (JV) 6.0 1 22 5 100 2.10 210 35.00
18 Pravallika Muramalla Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 2.0 0 6 0 32 1.88 60 30.00
19 Matthew Lam Copley League III Spring (JV) 10.0 6 25 9 160 1.84 295 29.50
20 Jill Chaudhari Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 5.0 0 15 1 80 1.81 145 29.00
21 Maria Thomas Our Lady of the Elms League III Spring (JV) 7.5 4 16 3 120 1.71 205 27.33
22 Rossteen Kheder Hudson A League III Spring (JV) 4.5 0 12 0 72 1.67 120 26.67
23 Raelynn Johnson Norton League I Spring (JV) 3.0 1 7 1 48 1.67 80 26.67
24 Jack Markley Tallmadge League I Spring (JV) 7.5 4 15 6 120 1.50 180 24.00
25 Raghav Kasibhatla Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 5.0 0 12 0 80 1.50 120 24.00
26 Eric Luster Copley League III Spring (JV) 7.0 2 16 6 112 1.43 160 22.86
27 Brendan Hiwiller Copley League III Spring (JV) 11.5 3 21 0 184 1.39 255 22.17
28 Jameson(jami) Tan Our Lady of the Elms League III Spring (JV) 7.5 0 17 1 120 1.38 165 22.00
29 Anna Solomon Walsh League II Spring (JV) 3.0 1 5 0 48 1.35 65 21.67
30 Phillip Liu Revere League II Spring (JV) 7.0 1 15 4 112 1.29 145 20.71
31 Nischal Allena Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 3.0 0 6 0 48 1.25 60 20.00
32 Nischal Allena Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 2.0 0 4 0 32 1.25 40 20.00
33 Jason Voytovych CVCA League III Spring (JV) 1.5 0 3 0 24 1.25 30 20.00
34 Savannah Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 1.5 0 3 0 24 1.25 30 20.00
35 Hana Mazak Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 20 20.00
36 Nate H CVCA League III Spring (JV) 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 10 20.00
37 Jill Chaudhari Twinsburg B League I Fall (JV) 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 10 20.00
38 Nemanja Jovicic Green League I Spring (JV) 9.0 1 17 1 148 1.22 180 20.00
39 Laura Sarafian Our Lady of the Elms League III Spring (JV) 6.0 0 12 1 96 1.20 115 19.17
40 Liam Stephens Cloverleaf League II Fall (JV) 5.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 95 19.00
41 Sarah Choi CVCA League III Spring (JV) 5.0 0 10 1 80 1.19 95 19.00
42 Joong Soo Shin Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 5.0 0 10 2 84 1.07 90 18.00
43 Jordan Reinhardt Green League I Spring (JV) 5.0 1 8 2 80 1.06 85 17.00
44 Kent Frient Tallmadge League I Spring (JV) 9.5 4 19 18 152 1.05 160 16.84
45 Grant Kuwatch Green League I Spring (JV) 4.5 1 6 0 74 1.01 75 16.67
46 Michael Wearley Norton League I Spring (JV) 9.0 0 16 5 144 0.94 135 15.00
47 Joong Soo Shin Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 2.0 0 3 0 32 0.94 30 15.00
48 Luke F CVCA League III Spring (JV) 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 15 15.00
49 Sid Kusumanchi Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 4.5 0 8 3 72 0.90 65 14.44
50 Annikka Banjeree Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 3.2 1 3 0 51 0.88 45 14.12
51 Leah Logan Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 3.0 0 5 2 48 0.83 40 13.33
52 Eric Frantz Norton League I Spring (JV) 2.0 0 3 1 32 0.78 25 12.50
53 Noah Restivo Revere League II Spring (JV) 2.0 0 3 1 32 0.78 25 12.50
54 Erica Liu Hudson A League III Spring (JV) 7.0 0 8 1 112 0.67 75 10.71
55 Casey Boyd Copley League III Spring (JV) 11.5 1 12 3 184 0.65 120 10.43
56 Sara Tomechko Revere League II Spring (JV) 6.5 1 5 0 104 0.63 65 10.00
57 Owen Lee CVCA League III Spring (JV) 5.0 0 7 4 80 0.63 50 10.00
58 Evan Hausch Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 3.0 0 3 0 48 0.63 30 10.00
59 John Tsilimos Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 2.0 0 2 0 32 0.63 20 10.00
60 Grady Gunselman Hudson B League I Fall (JV) 2.0 0 2 0 32 0.63 20 10.00
61 Sherry Du Hudson A League III Spring (JV) 1.5 0 2 1 24 0.63 15 10.00
62 Margaret Chen Hudson B League I Fall (JV) 6.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 55 9.17
63 Juliette Govia CVCA League III Spring (JV) 2.5 0 2 0 40 0.50 20 8.00
64 Ingrid Kovalik Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 10.5 2 6 1 172 0.49 85 8.10
65 Benjamin Brobst Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 3.0 1 2 2 52 0.48 25 8.33
66 Madeline Currall CVCA League III Spring (JV) 8.0 1 5 1 128 0.47 60 7.50
67 Gabe Lancionese Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 9.5 0 7 1 152 0.43 65 6.84
68 Heidi Tucker Revere League II Spring (JV) 4.5 0 3 0 72 0.42 30 6.67
69 Ella Grimm Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 10.5 0 7 1 168 0.39 65 6.19
70 Madison McKinney Tallmadge League I Spring (JV) 8.0 0 5 0 128 0.39 50 6.25
71 Lisa Thomas Our Lady of the Elms League III Spring (JV) 4.0 1 1 0 64 0.39 25 6.25
72 Jon Roth Green League I Spring (JV) 6.5 0 5 2 106 0.38 40 6.15
73 Jacqui Waring Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 5.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 30 6.00
74 Katie Nowakowski Revere League II Spring (JV) 3.5 0 2 0 56 0.36 20 5.71
75 Julia Mills Norton League I Spring (JV) 9.0 0 6 2 144 0.35 50 5.56
76 Nick Lofgren Green League I Spring (JV) 6.0 1 4 4 100 0.35 35 5.83
77 Sonia Reagan Manchester B League II Fall (JV) 5.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 25 5.00
78 Ben CVCA League III Spring (JV) 3.0 0 2 1 48 0.31 15 5.00
79 Reece Barnett Cloverleaf League II Fall (JV) 2.0 0 1 0 32 0.31 10 5.00
80 Hailey Senderak Norton League I Spring (JV) 2.0 0 1 0 32 0.31 10 5.00
81 Sonyea Moore Twinsburg B League I Fall (JV) 2.0 0 1 0 32 0.31 10 5.00
82 Dakota Beard Green League I Spring (JV) 5.5 1 1 0 88 0.28 25 4.55
83 Tom Hoang Tallmadge League I Spring (JV) 11.0 0 5 1 176 0.26 45 4.09
84 John Tsilimos Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 5.0 0 2 0 84 0.24 20 4.00
85 Gabi Shainoff Hudson A League III Spring (JV) 8.0 0 3 0 128 0.23 30 3.75
86 Max Goodchild Tallmadge League I Spring (JV) 8.0 0 3 0 128 0.23 30 3.75
87 Evan Hausch Manchester B League II Fall (JV) 1.5 0 1 1 24 0.21 5 3.33
88 Nathan Mitchell CVCA League III Spring (JV) 6.5 0 2 0 104 0.19 20 3.08
89 Alyssa Garfinkle Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 3.5 0 1 0 56 0.18 10 2.86
90 Sam Elgin Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 7.5 0 2 0 120 0.17 20 2.67
91 Logan Miavez Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 8.0 0 2 0 128 0.16 20 2.50
92 Chaz Franchetti Copley League III Spring (JV) 4.5 0 1 0 72 0.14 10 2.22
93 Ava Belleville Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 5.0 0 1 0 80 0.13 10 2.00
94 Elisabeth Hilton Cloverleaf League II Fall (JV) 5.0 0 1 0 80 0.13 10 2.00
95 Torie Nettles Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 5.0 0 1 0 80 0.13 10 2.00
96 Sonia Reagan Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 5.0 0 1 0 80 0.13 10 2.00
97 Tim Logosh CVCA League III Spring (JV) 3.5 0 1 1 56 0.09 5 1.43
98 Evan Tsilimos Brecksville-Broadview Heights A League I Spring (JV) 5.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 5 1.00
99 Anna Muklewicz CVCA League III Spring (JV) 6.5 1 0 2 104 0.05 5 0.77
100 Ella Wilford Our Lady of the Elms League III Spring (JV) 6.0 0 1 1 96 0.05 5 0.83
101 Deja Bao Hudson A League III Spring (JV) 6.0 0 1 2 96 0.00 0 0.00
102 NIcholas Seib Manchester B League II Fall (JV) 5.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
103 Torie Nettle Manchester B League II Fall (JV) 5.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
104 Katelyn Hooper Norton League I Spring (JV) 4.0 0 0 0 64 0.00 0 0.00
105 Emma Allen Tallmadge League I Spring (JV) 4.0 0 0 0 64 0.00 0 0.00
106 Shane Yankovitz Revere League II Spring (JV) 3.5 0 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00
107 Spencer Bunts Manchester A League II Spring (JV) 3.5 0 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00
108 Raven Johnson Norton League I Spring (JV) 3.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0 0.00
109 Katherine Elliot Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 2.5 0 0 0 44 0.00 0 0.00
110 Allyson Kogler Cloverleaf League II Fall (JV) 2.0 0 0 0 32 0.00 0 0.00
111 Tim Borshch CVCA League III Spring (JV) 1.5 0 0 0 24 0.00 0 0.00
112 Diana Pilipchuk CVCA League III Spring (JV) 1.5 0 0 0 24 0.00 0 0.00
113 Mia Januszewski CVCA League III Spring (JV) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
114 Lily Robb CVCA League III Spring (JV) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
115 James Ding Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
116 Olivia Dihes Twinsburg A League II Spring (JV) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
117 Annikka Banjeree Twinsburg B League I Fall (JV) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
118 Jacqui Waring Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
119 Cole Sandor Copley League III Spring (JV) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0 0.00
120 Jill Chaudhari Archbishop Hoban League I Spring (JV) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0 0.00
121 Leah Logan Manchester B League II Fall (JV) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0 0.00
122 James Ding Twinsburg B League I Fall (JV) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0 0.00
123 Evan Tsilimos Brecksville-Broadview Heights B League II Fall (JV) 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0 0.00
124 Zora Brown Walsh League II Spring (JV) 2.0 0 0 1 32 -0.16 -5 -2.50
125 Ben Ralph Walsh League II Spring (JV) 2.0 0 0 1 32 -0.16 -5 -2.50
Made with YellowFruit 🍌