Greater Pennsylvania Quizbowl November Invitational on November 14, 2020 Statistics report for Varsity Final
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex County Academy A L 75 80 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 7 0 0.00
Great Valley A L 20 210 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Downingtown East B W 110 80 0 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 11 0 0.00
North Catholic W 150 30 2 13 2 20 7.50 1.00 7.50 15 0 0.00
Cedar Crest L 110 390 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Great Valley A L 50 605 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Henderson A W 275 200 4 7 1 20 13.75 4.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Middlesex County Academy A L 180 265 3 5 1 20 9.00 3.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Oxford W 325 240 3 9 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83
Total 1295 2100 14 58 5 180 7.19 2.80 14.40 72 530 7.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Norah Bennington Carver A 6.0 1 7 0 120 0.71 inf inf 85 14.17
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 7.0 7 28 2 140 2.68 3.50 17.50 375 53.57
Ellen Lehman Carver A 8.0 2 17 2 160 1.19 1.00 9.50 190 23.75
Kimberly Luu Carver A 8.0 1 2 1 160 0.19 1.00 3.00 30 3.75
Kamal Prabhakaran Carver A 7.0 3 4 0 140 0.61 inf inf 85 12.14

Cedar Crest

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM A W 140 50 5 7 1 20 7.00 5.00 12.00 12 0 0.00
Manheim Township B W 160 45 4 11 2 20 8.00 2.00 7.50 15 0 0.00
DuBois W 140 75 4 9 2 20 7.00 2.00 6.50 13 0 0.00
Oxford W 130 85 6 5 2 20 6.50 3.00 5.50 11 0 0.00
Carver A W 390 110 5 10 1 20 19.50 5.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Middlesex County Academy A W 280 250 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Oxford W 295 285 2 9 1 20 14.75 2.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Henderson A W 370 225 4 7 2 20 18.50 2.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Great Valley A L 255 385 6 3 1 20 12.75 6.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Manheim Township A L 225 420 3 4 2 20 11.25 1.50 3.50 7 150 21.43
Total 2385 1930 40 74 15 200 11.93 2.67 7.60 114 1120 9.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Bomgardner Cedar Crest 10.0 1 1 0 200 0.12 inf inf 25 2.50
Samuel Joffy Cedar Crest 10.0 3 14 2 200 0.88 1.50 8.50 175 17.50
Danny Peelen Cedar Crest 10.0 36 57 13 200 5.22 2.77 7.15 1045 104.50
John Rogoze Cedar Crest 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86

Downingtown East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L 70 160 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 6 0 0.00
Huntingdon A W 140 35 6 6 2 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 12 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 85 150 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 7 0 0.00
Olentangy Berlin A W 120 75 5 6 3 20 6.00 1.67 3.67 11 0 0.00
State College L 255 360 3 5 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 160 20.00
Manheim Township A L 260 310 2 7 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78
DuBois W 375 130 2 10 1 20 18.75 2.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Great Valley B L 155 370 2 3 1 20 7.75 2.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Pittsburgh Central Catholic W 315 255 4 6 1 20 15.75 4.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Total 1775 1845 30 50 9 180 9.86 3.33 8.89 80 870 10.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East A 9.0 7 15 2 180 1.36 3.50 11.00 245 27.22
Jeevan Iyaduri Downingtown East A 9.0 5 6 1 180 0.72 5.00 11.00 130 14.44
Vikaas Venkatesh Downingtown East A 9.0 12 18 4 180 1.89 3.00 7.50 340 37.78
Cory Yurkovic Downingtown East A 9.0 6 11 2 180 1.06 3.00 8.50 190 21.11

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L -5 225 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Carver A L 80 110 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 8 0 0.00
North Catholic W 110 60 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 10 0 0.00
Middlesex County Academy A L 60 140 1 6 3 20 3.00 0.33 2.33 7 0 0.00
North Catholic W 255 95 0 12 1 20 12.75 0.00 12.00 12 140 11.67
Great Valley C L 220 235 0 9 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Downingtown STEM A L 110 345 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Total 830 1210 4 47 8 140 5.93 0.50 6.38 51 340 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Baladitya Godavarthi Downingtown East B 7.0 1 14 2 140 1.04 0.50 7.50 145 20.71
Yash Rajpal Downingtown East B 7.0 0 12 3 140 0.75 0.00 4.00 105 15.00
Rishab Srinivasan Downingtown East B 7.0 2 19 3 140 1.46 0.67 7.00 205 29.29
Helen Zhu Downingtown East B 7.0 1 2 0 140 0.25 inf inf 35 5.00

Downingtown STEM A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cedar Crest L 50 140 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 5 0 0.00
Oxford L 70 125 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 7 0 0.00
Manheim Township B W 110 65 1 10 1 20 5.50 1.00 11.00 11 0 0.00
DuBois L 65 140 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 7 0 0.00
Great Valley C W 275 190 0 10 1 20 13.75 0.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
North Catholic W 345 100 1 14 0 20 17.25 inf inf 15 190 12.67
Downingtown East B W 345 110 2 11 1 20 17.25 2.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Total 1260 870 6 62 6 140 9.00 1.00 11.33 68 580 8.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yaduraj Choudhary Downingtown STEM A 7.0 4 28 3 140 2.32 1.33 10.67 325 46.43
Saptak Das Downingtown STEM A 7.0 1 11 3 140 0.79 0.33 4.00 110 15.71
Lineesha Kamana Downingtown STEM A 7.0 1 18 0 140 1.39 inf inf 195 27.86
Ayush Karkare Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kashti Umare Downingtown STEM A 6.0 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33

DuBois

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B W 80 70 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 8 0 0.00
Cedar Crest L 75 140 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 7 0 0.00
Oxford L 65 125 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 7 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM A W 140 65 2 11 0 20 7.00 inf inf 13 0 0.00
Manheim Township A L 100 585 0 3 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 70 23.33
Pittsburgh Central Catholic L 200 210 2 8 2 20 10.00 1.00 5.00 10 100 10.00
Downingtown East A L 130 375 2 3 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
State College L 85 355 0 5 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
Great Valley B L 65 400 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Total 940 2325 9 53 11 180 5.22 0.82 5.64 62 330 5.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Getch DuBois 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
Timmothy Stainbrook DuBois 9.0 3 46 8 180 2.58 0.38 6.12 465 51.67
Sarah Swope DuBois 9.0 4 4 2 180 0.50 2.00 4.00 90 10.00
Julia Wirths DuBois 8.5 1 2 1 170 0.18 1.00 3.00 30 3.53
Parker Zeitler DuBois 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Nathan DuBois 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B W 225 -5 11 7 2 20 11.25 5.50 9.00 18 0 0.00
Carver A W 210 20 11 6 3 20 10.50 3.67 5.67 17 0 0.00
North Catholic W 215 20 9 9 2 20 10.75 4.50 9.00 18 0 0.00
Middlesex County Academy A W 190 35 8 8 2 20 9.50 4.00 8.00 16 0 0.00
Henderson A W 515 155 9 6 4 20 25.75 2.25 3.75 15 340 22.67
Carver A W 605 50 9 8 2 20 30.25 4.50 8.50 17 400 23.53
Middlesex County Academy A W 530 130 10 5 2 20 26.50 5.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Oxford W 600 85 9 8 3 20 30.00 3.00 5.67 17 400 23.53
Cedar Crest W 385 255 7 4 2 20 19.25 3.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
State College W 460 220 6 6 2 20 23.00 3.00 6.00 12 320 26.67
Total 3935 965 89 67 24 200 19.68 3.71 6.50 156 2050 13.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Greenways Great Valley A 9.5 19 16 3 190 2.26 6.33 11.67 430 45.26
Anish Kodali Great Valley A 10.0 47 24 13 200 4.40 3.62 5.46 880 88.00
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley A 10.0 12 11 2 200 1.40 6.00 11.50 280 28.00
Rishi Raman Great Valley A 10.0 11 16 6 200 1.48 1.83 4.50 295 29.50

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Huntingdon A W 135 20 3 10 2 20 6.75 1.50 6.50 13 0 0.00
Downingtown East A W 150 85 5 8 1 20 7.50 5.00 13.00 13 0 0.00
Olentangy Berlin A W 135 65 3 10 2 20 6.75 1.50 6.50 13 0 0.00
Manheim Township A L 85 155 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 7 0 0.00
Pittsburgh Central Catholic W 340 155 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
State College L 185 295 1 6 4 20 9.25 0.25 1.75 7 130 18.57
Manheim Township A L 185 470 2 4 1 20 9.25 2.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Downingtown East A W 370 155 5 8 1 20 18.50 5.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
DuBois W 400 65 4 10 2 20 20.00 2.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
Total 1985 1465 30 68 15 180 11.03 2.00 6.53 98 930 9.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ritish Kodali Great Valley B 5.0 5 5 2 100 1.15 2.50 5.00 115 23.00
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley B 9.0 12 30 4 180 2.56 3.00 10.50 460 51.11
Shrey Pandya Great Valley B 9.0 11 14 2 180 1.64 5.50 12.50 295 32.78
Brighton Risch Great Valley B 7.0 2 17 7 140 1.18 0.29 2.71 165 23.57
Nikhil Kotikalpudi Great Valley B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
State College L 40 180 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 4 0 0.00
Pittsburgh Central Catholic L 30 175 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Henderson A L 10 160 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Westmont Hilltop L 55 100 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 6 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM A L 190 275 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Downingtown East B W 235 220 0 10 1 20 11.75 0.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
North Catholic W 300 105 0 13 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08
Total 860 1215 2 43 4 140 6.14 0.50 11.25 45 420 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Palash Awasthi Great Valley C 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Nick Ginelli Great Valley C 6.0 1 8 1 120 0.75 1.00 9.00 90 15.00
Nikhil Khot Great Valley C 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Yash Pandya Great Valley C 5.0 1 25 2 100 2.55 0.50 13.00 255 51.00
Chet Mittal Great Valley C 6.0 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pittsburgh Central Catholic L 55 95 1 6 4 20 2.75 0.25 1.75 7 0 0.00
Great Valley C W 160 10 1 16 3 20 8.00 0.33 5.67 17 0 0.00
Westmont Hilltop W 110 55 1 11 3 20 5.50 0.33 4.00 12 0 0.00
State College L 95 130 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 9 0 0.00
Great Valley A L 155 515 1 4 0 20 7.75 inf inf 5 100 20.00
Oxford W 315 240 1 11 2 20 15.75 0.50 6.00 12 200 16.67
Carver A L 200 275 0 7 2 20 10.00 0.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Cedar Crest L 225 370 2 6 3 20 11.25 0.67 2.67 8 150 18.75
Middlesex County Academy A L 250 365 3 5 1 20 12.50 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Total 1565 2055 13 72 20 180 8.69 0.65 4.25 85 750 8.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anuja Kumbhardare Henderson A 9.0 0 2 2 180 0.06 0.00 1.00 10 1.11
Abheya Nair Henderson A 9.0 4 40 6 180 2.39 0.67 7.33 430 47.78
Mithra Sarkari Henderson A 9.0 7 25 12 180 1.64 0.58 2.67 295 32.78
Savannah Skinner Henderson A 9.0 2 5 0 180 0.44 inf inf 80 8.89

Huntingdon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 20 135 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Downingtown East A L 35 140 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 4 0 0.00
Olentangy Berlin A L 55 140 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 6 0 0.00
Manheim Township A L 20 195 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Olentangy Berlin A L 130 370 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Westmont Hilltop W 270 195 0 12 2 20 13.50 0.00 6.00 12 160 13.33
Manheim Township B L 110 270 2 3 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
Total 640 1445 4 34 10 140 4.57 0.40 3.80 38 290 7.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Cassatt Huntingdon A 7.0 2 4 5 140 0.32 0.40 1.20 45 6.43
Ali Hemcher Huntingdon A 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
Aiden Kelsey Huntingdon A 7.0 1 6 1 140 0.50 1.00 7.00 70 10.00
Taran Pelkey Huntingdon A 7.0 1 17 3 140 1.21 0.33 6.00 170 24.29

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East A W 160 70 8 5 2 20 8.00 4.00 6.50 13 0 0.00
Olentangy Berlin A W 180 80 9 5 1 20 9.00 9.00 14.00 14 0 0.00
Huntingdon A W 195 20 7 10 2 20 9.75 3.50 8.50 17 0 0.00
Great Valley B W 155 85 6 7 1 20 7.75 6.00 13.00 13 0 0.00
DuBois W 585 100 12 4 3 20 29.25 4.00 5.33 16 380 23.75
Downingtown East A W 310 260 7 3 3 20 15.50 2.33 3.33 10 190 19.00
Great Valley B W 470 185 6 8 2 20 23.50 3.00 7.00 14 310 22.14
Pittsburgh Central Catholic W 440 185 7 6 5 20 22.00 1.40 2.60 13 300 23.08
State College L 335 350 7 2 2 20 16.75 3.50 4.50 9 220 24.44
Cedar Crest W 420 225 5 7 3 20 21.00 1.67 4.00 12 290 24.17
Total 3250 1560 74 57 24 200 16.25 3.08 5.46 131 1690 12.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township A 10.0 15 20 10 200 1.88 1.50 3.50 375 37.50
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township A 10.0 4 9 3 200 0.68 1.33 4.33 135 13.50
Aizaaz "A.Z." Faiz Manheim Township A 10.0 51 23 11 200 4.70 4.64 6.73 940 94.00
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township A 10.0 4 5 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110 11.00

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DuBois L 70 80 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 7 0 0.00
Cedar Crest L 45 160 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 4 0 0.00
Oxford L 30 190 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM A L 65 110 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 7 0 0.00
Westmont Hilltop W 260 165 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Olentangy Berlin A L 120 445 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Huntingdon A W 270 110 2 7 2 20 13.50 1.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Total 860 1260 5 40 5 140 6.14 1.00 9.00 45 410 9.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jerry Banazak Manheim Township B 6.0 1 13 1 120 1.17 1.00 14.00 140 23.33
Ian Beck Manheim Township B 2.5 1 6 1 50 1.40 1.00 7.00 70 28.00
Suraj Damasia Manheim Township B 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 3.00 30 4.29
Joel Wu Manheim Township B 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Scotty Reynolds Manheim Township B 7.0 2 19 2 140 1.50 1.00 10.50 210 30.00

Middlesex County Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A W 80 75 1 8 3 20 4.00 0.33 3.00 9 0 0.00
North Catholic W 140 40 1 14 3 20 7.00 0.33 5.00 15 0 0.00
Great Valley A L 35 190 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 4 0 0.00
Downingtown East B W 140 60 5 8 3 20 7.00 1.67 4.33 13 0 0.00
Oxford L 170 360 4 2 4 20 8.50 1.00 1.50 6 110 18.33
Cedar Crest L 250 280 3 6 3 20 12.50 1.00 3.00 9 160 17.78
Great Valley A L 130 530 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Carver A W 265 180 0 9 1 20 13.25 0.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Henderson A W 365 250 1 11 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Total 1575 1965 16 66 19 180 8.75 0.84 4.32 82 770 9.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditya Agarwal Middlesex County Academy A 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 2.00 20 5.00
Snehil Agrawal Middlesex County Academy A 8.0 5 18 4 160 1.47 1.25 5.75 235 29.38
Yuvraj Lakhotia Middlesex County Academy A 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25
Nishil Patel Middlesex County Academy A 6.0 4 7 3 120 0.96 1.33 3.67 115 19.17
Prathit Sanjay Middlesex County Academy A 8.5 4 34 8 170 2.12 0.50 4.75 360 42.35
Alan Shi Middlesex County Academy A 5.5 0 2 2 110 0.09 0.00 1.00 10 1.82

North Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex County Academy A L 40 140 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00
Great Valley A L 20 215 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Downingtown East B L 60 110 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 7 0 0.00
Carver A L 30 150 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Downingtown East B L 95 255 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Downingtown STEM A L 100 345 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Great Valley C L 105 300 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Total 450 1515 1 28 3 140 3.21 0.33 9.67 29 170 5.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Lamb North Catholic 7.0 1 14 1 140 1.07 1.00 15.00 150 21.43
Nick Paulson North Catholic 4.0 0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 9.00 85 21.25
Jonah Stofko North Catholic 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
Andre Gianotta North Catholic 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Olentangy Berlin A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L 80 180 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 6 0 0.00
Huntingdon A W 140 55 5 7 1 20 7.00 5.00 12.00 12 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 65 135 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 7 0 0.00
Downingtown East A L 75 120 1 7 2 20 3.75 0.50 4.00 8 0 0.00
Huntingdon A W 370 130 4 9 0 20 18.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92
Manheim Township B W 445 120 3 12 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 280 18.67
Westmont Hilltop W 480 30 5 11 1 20 24.00 5.00 16.00 16 300 18.75
Total 1655 770 22 55 5 140 11.82 4.40 15.40 77 800 10.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Simon Zimmerman Olentangy Berlin A 7.0 21 43 4 140 5.18 5.25 16.00 725 103.57
Cassidy Desantis Olentangy Berlin A 7.0 1 6 1 140 0.50 1.00 7.00 70 10.00
Ryan Pocius Olentangy Berlin A 7.0 0 6 0 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57

Oxford

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM A W 125 70 1 12 2 20 6.25 0.50 6.50 13 0 0.00
Manheim Township B W 190 30 7 9 1 20 9.50 7.00 16.00 16 0 0.00
DuBois W 125 65 2 11 3 20 6.25 0.67 4.33 13 0 0.00
Cedar Crest L 85 130 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 8 0 0.00
Middlesex County Academy A W 360 170 0 13 0 20 18.00 0.00 inf 13 230 17.69
Henderson A L 240 315 1 7 1 20 12.00 1.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Cedar Crest L 285 295 1 8 0 20 14.25 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Great Valley A L 85 600 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Carver A L 240 325 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Total 1735 2000 17 74 10 180 9.64 1.70 9.10 91 790 8.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Evans-Ralston Oxford 8.0 3 4 0 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
Chris Goodrich Oxford 9.0 13 69 8 180 4.69 1.62 10.25 845 93.89
Maggie Shallow Oxford 9.0 1 1 2 180 0.08 0.50 1.00 15 1.67

Pittsburgh Central Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A W 95 55 1 9 2 20 4.75 0.50 5.00 10 0 0.00
Great Valley C W 175 30 3 14 2 20 8.75 1.50 8.50 17 0 0.00
Westmont Hilltop W 160 35 2 13 0 20 8.00 inf inf 15 0 0.00
State College L 90 135 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 8 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 155 340 1 6 4 20 7.75 0.25 1.75 7 100 14.29
DuBois W 210 200 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
State College L 95 490 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Manheim Township A L 185 440 1 5 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Downingtown East A L 255 315 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 1420 2040 13 72 13 180 7.89 1.00 6.54 85 570 6.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Stern Pittsburgh Central Catholic 9.0 9 51 9 180 3.33 1.00 6.67 600 66.67
James Sweeney Pittsburgh Central Catholic 9.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00
Jude Sweeney Pittsburgh Central Catholic 6.0 3 18 4 120 1.71 0.75 5.25 205 34.17

State College

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 180 40 4 12 0 20 9.00 inf inf 16 0 0.00
Westmont Hilltop W 180 10 5 11 1 20 9.00 5.00 16.00 16 0 0.00
Pittsburgh Central Catholic W 135 90 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 12 0 0.00
Henderson A W 130 95 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 11 0 0.00
Downingtown East A W 360 255 2 10 2 20 18.00 1.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
Great Valley B W 295 185 4 7 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.67 11 180 16.36
Pittsburgh Central Catholic W 490 95 4 11 0 20 24.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33
DuBois W 355 85 3 10 0 20 17.75 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Manheim Township A W 350 335 7 4 1 20 17.50 7.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Great Valley A L 220 460 5 1 1 20 11.00 5.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Total 2695 1650 43 80 10 200 13.47 4.30 12.30 123 1300 10.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elijah Adu State College 10.0 3 6 3 200 0.45 1.00 3.00 90 9.00
Darren Chen State College 10.0 22 15 4 200 2.30 5.50 9.25 460 46.00
Prithvi Narayanan State College 10.0 8 18 1 200 1.48 8.00 26.00 295 29.50
Ananya Tadigadapa State College 10.0 10 41 2 200 2.75 5.00 25.50 550 55.00

Westmont Hilltop

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
State College L 10 180 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 3 0 0.00
Pittsburgh Central Catholic L 35 160 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 4 0 0.00
Henderson A L 55 110 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 6 0 0.00
Great Valley C W 100 55 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 10 0 0.00
Manheim Township B L 165 260 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Huntingdon A L 195 270 1 7 0 20 9.75 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Olentangy Berlin A L 30 480 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Total 590 1515 4 37 12 140 4.21 0.33 3.42 41 220 5.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Hassett Westmont Hilltop 7.0 4 33 8 140 2.50 0.50 4.62 350 50.00
Landon Miller Westmont Hilltop 7.0 0 2 3 140 0.04 0.00 0.67 5 0.71
Jonah McCoy Westmont Hilltop 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.71
Chanith Jayasooriya Westmont Hilltop 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86