2020 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff from November 14-21, 2020 Statistics report for Division 1 Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

Anish Arora, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington W 235-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 University Lab (Urbana) B W 155-115 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Rochester A W 210-40 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 165-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Barrington B W 190-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 6 2 100 1.10 110

Arjun Nageswaran, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington W 235-45 1.0 10 2 20 8.50 170
2 University Lab (Urbana) B W 155-115 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
3 Rochester A W 210-40 1.0 9 1 20 7.25 145
4 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 165-75 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
5 Barrington B W 190-105 1.0 7 0 20 5.25 105
Total 5.0 34 7 100 5.80 580

Billy Bratton, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington W 235-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 University Lab (Urbana) B W 155-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Rochester A W 210-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 165-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Barrington B W 190-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

David Lee, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington W 235-45 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
2 University Lab (Urbana) B W 155-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Rochester A W 210-40 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 165-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Barrington B W 190-105 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 9 3 100 1.65 165

Jonny Abraham, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Bloomington W 235-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 University Lab (Urbana) B W 155-115 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Rochester A W 210-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 165-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Barrington B W 190-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75

Andrey Vlasov, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A W 115-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 105-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Mahomet-Seymour A W 145-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Naperville North A L 120-130 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove A L 80-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 101 0.10 10

Dhruv Pendharkar, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A W 115-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 105-110 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
3 Mahomet-Seymour A W 145-70 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
4 Naperville North A L 120-130 (OT) 1.0 3 5 21 4.52 95
5 Buffalo Grove A L 80-195 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 12 21 101 3.86 390

Spandan Goel, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A W 115-60 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 105-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Mahomet-Seymour A W 145-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville North A L 120-130 (OT) 1.0 1 1 21 1.19 25
5 Buffalo Grove A L 80-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 4 101 0.69 70

Srikar Venkatesan, Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A W 115-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 105-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Mahomet-Seymour A W 145-70 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Naperville North A L 120-130 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove A L 80-195 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 5 101 0.94 95

Ashley Thammavong, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 145-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Macomb A W 150-105 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Wheaton Academy A W 225-15 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Latin School of Chicago A L 115-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 115-165 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 5 1 100 0.85 85

Justin Abel, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 145-110 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Macomb A W 150-105 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
3 Wheaton Academy A W 225-15 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95
4 Latin School of Chicago A L 115-125 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 115-165 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 11 8 100 2.45 245

Luis Angeles, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 145-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Macomb A W 150-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Wheaton Academy A W 225-15 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
4 Latin School of Chicago A L 115-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 115-165 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 8 2 100 1.40 140

Nam Phan, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 145-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Macomb A W 150-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Wheaton Academy A W 225-15 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Latin School of Chicago A L 115-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 115-165 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 0 100 0.45 45

Sinecio Morales, Auburn (Rockford) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 145-110 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Macomb A W 150-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Wheaton Academy A W 225-15 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Latin School of Chicago A L 115-125 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
5 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 115-165 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 9 10 100 2.35 235

Charles Young, Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 200-45 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
2 Hinsdale Central A W 150-125 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
3 Springfield A W 200-50 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
4 Evanston W 190-85 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 95
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 225-45 1.0 6 0 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 21 8 100 3.95 395

Liam Starnes, Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 200-45 1.0 6 3 20 6.00 120
2 Hinsdale Central A W 150-125 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 75
3 Springfield A W 200-50 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
4 Evanston W 190-85 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 225-45 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
Total 5.0 22 9 100 4.20 420

Michael Karpov, Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 200-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Hinsdale Central A W 150-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Springfield A W 200-50 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
4 Evanston W 190-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 225-45 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 4 6 100 1.20 120

Timothy Price, Barrington A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 200-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Hinsdale Central A W 150-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Springfield A W 200-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Evanston W 190-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 225-45 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 0 100 0.30 30

Aarya Singh, Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester A W 150-70 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Bloomington W 150-95 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 170-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 115-120 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 105-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 8 8 100 2.00 200

Colin Stewart, Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester A W 150-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Bloomington W 150-95 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 60
3 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 170-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 115-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 105-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 7 2 100 1.25 125

Kaushik Gollamundi, Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester A W 150-70 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Bloomington W 150-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 170-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 115-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 105-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75

Morgan Rees, Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester A W 150-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Bloomington W 150-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 170-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 115-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 105-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Rohan Kher, Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester A W 150-70 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Bloomington W 150-95 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 170-55 1.0 5 4 20 5.75 115
4 University Lab (Urbana) B L 115-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 105-190 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 14 6 100 2.70 270

Anneke Stracks, Beacon Academy (Evanston)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-115 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 40
2 Rochester A L 90-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Barrington B L 55-170 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 75-165 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Bloomington L 80-150 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 1 12 90 1.50 135

Jordan Zickmann, Beacon Academy (Evanston)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Rochester A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Barrington B L 55-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 75-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Bloomington L 80-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Millie Mancini, Beacon Academy (Evanston)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Rochester A L 90-120 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
3 Barrington B L 55-170 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 75-165 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Bloomington L 80-150 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 1 20 100 2.15 215

Willem Aspinall, Beacon Academy (Evanston)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) B L 85-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Rochester A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Barrington B L 55-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 75-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Bloomington L 80-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Abhinav Kumar, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 45-235 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Barrington B L 95-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Rochester A W 125-115 (OT) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
5 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 150-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 2 101 0.50 50

Avery Heinonen, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 45-235 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Barrington B L 95-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Rochester A W 125-115 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 150-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 1 101 0.25 25

Mia Sterzinger, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 45-235 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Barrington B L 95-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Rochester A W 125-115 (OT) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
5 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 150-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 101 0.10 10

Novia Gonsalves, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 45-235 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Barrington B L 95-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Rochester A W 125-115 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 150-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 101 0.15 15

Soren Gjesfjeld, Bloomington

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 45-235 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Barrington B L 95-150 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
3 University Lab (Urbana) B W 135-110 1.0 4 6 20 6.00 120
4 Rochester A W 125-115 (OT) 1.0 5 3 21 5.00 105
5 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 150-80 1.0 5 5 20 6.25 125
Total 5.0 18 18 101 4.46 450

Bruno Ibrahim Betts, Buffalo Grove A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 145-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Naperville North A W 165-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains A W 235-30 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
4 Mahomet-Seymour A W 165-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 195-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 65

Jason Barnett, Buffalo Grove A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 145-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Naperville North A W 165-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains A W 235-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Mahomet-Seymour A W 165-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 195-80 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 0 100 0.45 45

Justin Wytmar, Buffalo Grove A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 145-100 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 75
2 Naperville North A W 165-100 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 60
3 Pleasant Plains A W 235-30 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
4 Mahomet-Seymour A W 165-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 195-80 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 14 5 100 2.60 260

Rohan Ganeshan, Buffalo Grove A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 145-100 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
2 Naperville North A W 165-100 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
3 Pleasant Plains A W 235-30 1.0 8 1 20 6.50 130
4 Mahomet-Seymour A W 165-55 1.0 6 3 20 6.00 120
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 195-80 1.0 6 2 20 5.50 110
Total 5.0 27 8 100 4.85 485

Vishnuh Bala, Buffalo Grove A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 145-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville North A W 165-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Pleasant Plains A W 235-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Mahomet-Seymour A W 165-55 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 195-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 2 100 0.50 50

Clark Anderson, Carbondale A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 90-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 85-155 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Williamsville A W 125-110 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 175-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 100-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80

Eli Tsung, Carbondale A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 90-155 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 85-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Williamsville A W 125-110 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 175-70 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 100-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 15 100 2.25 225

Giifti Benti, Carbondale A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 90-155 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 85-155 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Williamsville A W 125-110 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 175-70 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 100-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 12 100 1.95 195

Jacob Powers, Carbondale A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 90-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 85-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Williamsville A W 125-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 175-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 100-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Marta Narag, Carbondale A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 90-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) A L 85-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Williamsville A W 125-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 175-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 100-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Anthony Malysz, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale A W 155-90 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Williamsville A W 130-105 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 190-40 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
4 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 210-50 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 100-160 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 12 7 100 2.50 250

David Lingan, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale A W 155-90 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
2 Williamsville A W 130-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 190-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 210-50 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 100-160 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 7 8 100 1.85 185

Eric Webb, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale A W 155-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Williamsville A W 130-105 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 190-40 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
4 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 210-50 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 100-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 12 8 100 2.60 260

Robert Bianucci, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale A W 155-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Williamsville A W 130-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 190-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 210-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 100-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Terence Amador, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale A W 155-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Williamsville A W 130-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 190-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 210-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 IMSA (Aurora) A L 100-160 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Allison Boertlein, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Evanston W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central A W 125-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Barrington A L 45-225 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0

Armin Pazooki, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield A L 80-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 90-125 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Evanston W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 3 3 21 3.57 75
4 Hinsdale Central A W 125-110 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
5 Barrington A L 45-225 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 4 16 101 2.18 220

Gianna Barbaro, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield A L 80-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 90-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Evanston W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central A W 125-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Barrington A L 45-225 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 101 0.25 25

Kaitlyn Kenney, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield A L 80-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 90-125 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Evanston W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 1 2 21 1.67 35
4 Hinsdale Central A W 125-110 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Barrington A L 45-225 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 6 8 101 1.68 170

Zoe Martinand, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield A L 80-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 90-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Evanston W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
4 Hinsdale Central A W 125-110 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Barrington A L 45-225 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 55

Ezra Steinberg, Evanston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 105-130 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Springfield A L 110-140 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 120-130 (OT) 1.0 3 2 21 3.10 65
4 Barrington A L 85-190 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-140 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 13 8 101 2.72 275

Zachary Bahar, Evanston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central A L 105-130 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
2 Springfield A L 110-140 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 120-130 (OT) 1.0 1 4 21 2.62 55
4 Barrington A L 85-190 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-140 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
Total 5.0 7 16 101 2.62 265

Daniel Park, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-185 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 135-90 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 105-140 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Herscher A L 105-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-60 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 8 8 100 2.00 200

Kilian Barth, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 135-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 105-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Herscher A L 105-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Nick Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 135-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 105-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Herscher A L 105-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-60 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60

Nikhil Gupta, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-185 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 135-90 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 105-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Herscher A L 105-115 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-60 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 6 11 100 2.00 200

Trey Moulton, Glenwood (Chatham) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 135-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 IMSA (Aurora) B L 105-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Herscher A L 105-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 115

Chloe Whalen, Herscher A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 120-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 160-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 University Lab (Urbana) A L 115-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 IMSA (Aurora) B W 130-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Gavin Markoff, Herscher A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 120-90 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
2 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 160-50 1.0 3 7 20 5.75 115
3 University Lab (Urbana) A L 115-145 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-105 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
5 IMSA (Aurora) B W 130-110 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 18 20 100 4.70 470

Gunnar Tejes, Herscher A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 160-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 University Lab (Urbana) A L 115-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 IMSA (Aurora) B W 130-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Ryan Uftring, Herscher A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 160-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 University Lab (Urbana) A L 115-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 115-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 IMSA (Aurora) B W 130-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Akshay Undevia, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Evanston W 130-105 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Barrington A L 125-150 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 155-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 110-125 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Springfield A W 140-115 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 6 7 100 1.60 160

Alex Jin, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Evanston W 130-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Barrington A L 125-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 155-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 110-125 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Springfield A W 140-115 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 5 100 1.25 125

Allie Yang, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Evanston W 130-105 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
2 Barrington A L 125-150 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 155-75 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 110-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Springfield A W 140-115 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 11 7 100 2.35 235

Amer Goel, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Evanston W 130-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Barrington A L 125-150 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 155-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 110-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Springfield A W 140-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 5 100 1.10 110

Eric Burgge, Hinsdale Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 155-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B L 110-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Springfield A W 140-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Archan Das, IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 185-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Carbondale A W 155-85 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
3 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 200-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Williamsville A W 190-40 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 160-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 5 8 100 1.55 155

Brady Williams, IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 185-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Carbondale A W 155-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 200-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Williamsville A W 190-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 160-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Jared Dong, IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 185-60 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Carbondale A W 155-85 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
3 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 200-60 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
4 Williamsville A W 190-40 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 160-100 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 13 11 100 3.05 305

Rachna Gupta, IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 185-60 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
2 Carbondale A W 155-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 200-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Williamsville A W 190-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 160-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 65

Saketh Dontaraju, IMSA (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 185-60 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Carbondale A W 155-85 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 200-60 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 75
4 Williamsville A W 190-40 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A W 160-100 1.0 7 0 20 5.25 105
Total 5.0 18 5 100 3.20 320

Em Johnson, IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 155-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 140-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 170-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Herscher A L 110-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70

Jason Qin, IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 155-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-190 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 140-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 170-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Herscher A L 110-130 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 5 7 100 1.45 145

Michael Hunding, IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 155-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-190 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 140-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 170-75 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
5 Herscher A L 110-130 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 8 4 100 1.60 160

Samuel Go, IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 155-50 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 140-105 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
4 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 170-75 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
5 Herscher A L 110-130 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 8 12 100 2.40 240

Tony Martin, IMSA (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 155-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 140-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 170-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Herscher A L 110-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 40

Amanda Reyes, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110-145 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Wheaton Academy A W 160-55 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
3 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-160 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
4 Macomb A W 150-80 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Latin School of Chicago A L 85-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 10 9 100 2.40 240

Gabe Dubowski, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110-145 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
2 Wheaton Academy A W 160-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-160 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Macomb A W 150-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Latin School of Chicago A L 85-155 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 6 10 100 1.90 190

Nathan Jeon, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy A W 160-55 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Macomb A W 150-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Latin School of Chicago A L 85-155 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Nathan Reed, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy A W 160-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-160 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
4 Macomb A W 150-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Latin School of Chicago A L 85-155 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 4 2 100 0.80 80

Timothy Bouris, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) A L 110-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy A W 160-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Macomb A W 150-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Latin School of Chicago A L 85-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Elliot Kovitz, Latin School of Chicago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy A W 150-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 90-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Macomb A L 70-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) A W 125-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 155-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Joseph Schwister, Latin School of Chicago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy A W 150-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 90-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) A W 125-115 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 155-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15

Julia Hanson, Latin School of Chicago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 90-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Macomb A L 70-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) A W 125-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 155-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Sebastian Valenzuela, Latin School of Chicago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy A W 150-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 90-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Macomb A L 70-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) A W 125-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 155-85 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 65

Tejas Vadali, Latin School of Chicago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy A W 150-100 1.0 6 4 20 6.50 130
2 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 90-140 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Macomb A L 70-170 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Auburn (Rockford) A W 125-115 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 155-85 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 13 20 100 3.95 395

Theo Kokonas, Latin School of Chicago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy A W 150-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 90-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Macomb A L 70-170 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Auburn (Rockford) A W 125-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 155-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 4 4 100 1.00 100

Alonso Gutierrez, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 150-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 40-190 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Carbondale A L 70-175 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
5 Williamsville A L 95-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95

Grace Hagemaster, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 40-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carbondale A L 70-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Williamsville A L 95-135 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Greg Kwan, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-185 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 150-70 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 40-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Williamsville A L 95-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 2 1 80 0.50 40

Kayleigh Heffelmire, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 150-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Carbondale A L 70-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Williamsville A L 95-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Luke Meacham, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-185 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 150-70 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 40-190 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Carbondale A L 70-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Williamsville A L 95-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 10 100 1.75 175

Madeline Santori, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-185 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Wheaton Warrenville South A W 150-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 40-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carbondale A L 70-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Williamsville A L 95-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Joseph Holecek, Loyola (Wilmette) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 50-155 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Herscher A L 50-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 115-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-175 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 60-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 4 100 0.85 85

Madeline Jones, Loyola (Wilmette) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Herscher A L 50-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 115-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-175 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 60-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Mark Gonzalez, Loyola (Wilmette) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Herscher A L 50-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 115-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 60-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70

Martha Santiago, Loyola (Wilmette) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Herscher A L 50-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 115-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 60-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Matthew Griesmeyer, Loyola (Wilmette) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) B L 50-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Herscher A L 50-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 115-100 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 University Lab (Urbana) A L 80-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 60-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Brooke Baker, Macomb A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) A W 135-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School of Chicago A W 170-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 80-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Academy A W 175-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Georgeanna Greene, Macomb A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) A W 135-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School of Chicago A W 170-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 80-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Academy A W 175-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Henry Jones, Macomb A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) A W 135-100 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School of Chicago A W 170-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 80-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Wheaton Academy A W 175-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 4 7 100 1.30 130

Stan Melkumian, Macomb A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) A W 135-100 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105-150 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
3 Latin School of Chicago A W 170-70 1.0 7 1 20 5.75 115
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 80-150 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
5 Wheaton Academy A W 175-75 1.0 7 2 20 6.25 125
Total 5.0 22 11 100 4.40 440

Sumner Roberts, Macomb A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 William Fremd (Palatine) A W 135-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) A L 105-150 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Latin School of Chicago A W 170-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 80-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Wheaton Academy A W 175-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75

Aidan Trevillian, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Pleasant Plains A W 110-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-130 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 5 100 1.10 110

Colin Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Pleasant Plains A W 110-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-130 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.0 4 1 80 0.88 70

Ella Tietz, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Pleasant Plains A W 110-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15

Helen Ryding, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Pleasant Plains A W 110-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 0.8 0 1 15 0.67 10
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.8 1 4 95 0.58 55

Matthew Bletzinger, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.3 0 0 25 0.00 0

Matthew Sims, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.3 0 0 25 0.00 0

Nate Lundstrom, Mahomet-Seymour A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North A L 55-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Pleasant Plains A W 110-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 70-145 0.8 0 2 15 1.33 20
4 Buffalo Grove A L 55-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-130 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 4.8 2 10 95 1.37 130

Aryan Mashruwala, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington A L 45-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 125-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Hinsdale Central A L 75-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Springfield A L 55-185 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Evanston W 140-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Benjamin Salemi, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington A L 45-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 125-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Hinsdale Central A L 75-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Springfield A L 55-185 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Evanston W 140-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Hadi Rihawi, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington A L 45-200 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 125-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Hinsdale Central A L 75-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Springfield A L 55-185 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Evanston W 140-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60

Kelly Tsogtjargal, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington A L 45-200 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 125-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Hinsdale Central A L 75-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Springfield A L 55-185 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Evanston W 140-120 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 9 100 1.35 135

Stella Tsogtjargal, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington A L 45-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 125-90 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Hinsdale Central A L 75-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Springfield A L 55-185 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Evanston W 140-120 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 7 100 1.45 145

Alex Fisher, Naperville North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour A W 160-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Buffalo Grove A L 100-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 150-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains A W 205-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 101 0.00 0

Daniel Babenkov, Naperville North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Buffalo Grove A L 100-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 150-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains A W 205-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 1 81 0.12 10

Geoffrey Wu, Naperville North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour A W 160-55 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Buffalo Grove A L 100-165 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 150-100 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 1 0 21 0.71 15
5 Pleasant Plains A W 205-30 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 7 2 101 1.24 125

Henry Xie, Naperville North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour A W 160-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Buffalo Grove A L 100-165 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 150-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 1 2 21 1.67 35
5 Pleasant Plains A W 205-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 9 101 1.34 135

Judson Lam, Naperville North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour A W 160-55 1.0 3 9 20 6.75 135
2 Buffalo Grove A L 100-165 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A W 150-100 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
4 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 130-120 (OT) 1.0 2 5 21 3.81 80
5 Pleasant Plains A W 205-30 1.0 6 7 20 8.00 160
Total 5.0 15 25 101 4.70 475

Kameron Wolters, Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 60-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Mahomet-Seymour A L 90-110 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
3 Buffalo Grove A L 30-235 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-125 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
5 Naperville North A L 30-205 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 20 100 2.30 230

Kyle Abraham, Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B L 60-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Mahomet-Seymour A L 90-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Buffalo Grove A L 30-235 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A L 90-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Naperville North A L 30-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Adam Gribbins, Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington B L 70-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 120-90 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 40-210 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Bloomington L 115-125 (OT) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-160 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 8 81 0.99 80

Alex Robeen, Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington B L 70-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 40-210 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 115-125 (OT) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 1 91 0.11 10

Jason Miller, Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington B L 70-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 120-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 40-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 115-125 (OT) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-160 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 81 0.00 0

Nathan Williams, Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington B L 70-150 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 120-90 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 40-210 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Bloomington L 115-125 (OT) 1.0 1 6 21 3.57 75
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-160 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 6 16 91 2.75 250

Nathaniel Will, Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington B L 70-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 40-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Bloomington L 115-125 (OT) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 81 0.00 0

Scott Goebel, Rochester A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington B L 70-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 120-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 40-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Bloomington L 115-125 (OT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) B L 75-160 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80

Arnav Nagrecha, Springfield A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 135-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Evanston W 140-110 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Barrington A L 50-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 185-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Hinsdale Central A L 115-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60

Faizaan Shaikh, Springfield A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 135-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Evanston W 140-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Barrington A L 50-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 185-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Hinsdale Central A L 115-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Jack Casey, Springfield A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 135-80 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Evanston W 140-110 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
3 Barrington A L 50-200 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 185-55 1.0 5 2 20 4.75 95
5 Hinsdale Central A L 115-140 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
Total 5.0 12 15 100 3.30 330

Maggie Strum, Springfield A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 135-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Evanston W 140-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Barrington A L 50-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 185-55 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Hinsdale Central A L 115-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75

Srihari Gurugubelli, Springfield A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) B W 135-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Evanston W 140-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Barrington A L 50-200 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 185-55 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Hinsdale Central A L 115-140 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 4 100 1.15 115

Arjun Kala, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-80 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
2 IMSA (Aurora) B W 190-80 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Herscher A W 145-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 260-15 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 10 1 100 1.60 160

Janaki Kapadia, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 IMSA (Aurora) B W 190-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Herscher A W 145-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-80 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 260-15 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 2 100 0.95 95

Jonathan Lau, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-80 1.0 6 2 20 5.50 110
2 IMSA (Aurora) B W 190-80 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 75
3 Herscher A W 145-115 1.0 5 1 20 4.25 85
4 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-80 1.0 6 3 20 6.00 120
5 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 260-15 1.0 7 4 20 7.25 145
Total 5.0 29 10 100 5.35 535

Lawrence Zhao, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 IMSA (Aurora) B W 190-80 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
3 Herscher A W 145-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 260-15 1.0 4 0 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 9 2 100 1.55 155

Shoorsen Gandhi, University Lab (Urbana) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) A W 185-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) B W 190-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Herscher A W 145-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Loyola (Wilmette) A W 175-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 William Fremd (Palatine) B W 260-15 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Benji Chang, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 115-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 115-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Barrington B W 120-115 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Rochester A W 160-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 2 80 0.63 50

Maxwell He, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 115-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Barrington B W 120-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Rochester A W 160-75 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 4.0 2 6 80 1.13 90

Nate Jones, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 115-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 115-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Rochester A W 160-75 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 3 1 80 0.69 55

Ryan He, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 115-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Barrington B W 120-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Rochester A W 160-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 2 80 0.63 50

Shawn Syed, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 115-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 115-155 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Barrington B W 120-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 3 8 80 1.56 125

Shreyas Singh, University Lab (Urbana) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Beacon Academy (Evanston) W 115-85 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) A L 115-155 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
3 Bloomington L 110-135 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
4 Barrington B W 120-115 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Rochester A W 160-75 1.0 5 0 20 3.75 75
Total 5.0 16 1 100 2.50 250

Aayush Desai, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove A L 100-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 110-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0
Total 2.3 0 0 45 0.00 0

Akash Mohan, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove A L 100-145 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 110-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Pleasant Plains A W 125-90 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 4.0 4 10 80 2.00 160

Avyay Parmeswaran, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0
Total 0.3 0 0 5 0.00 0

Henry Hong, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove A L 100-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 110-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Mahomet-Seymour A W 130-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.0 2 6 80 1.13 90

Jason Lilek, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove A L 100-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 110-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 0.3 0 1 5 2.00 10
4 Pleasant Plains A W 125-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Mahomet-Seymour A W 130-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.3 0 1 85 0.12 10

Nathan Wang, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains A W 125-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Mahomet-Seymour A W 130-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Neha Nadgauda, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 0.8 0 1 15 0.67 10
4 Pleasant Plains A W 125-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Mahomet-Seymour A W 130-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.8 0 1 55 0.18 10

Teigue Kelly, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove A L 100-145 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire) B W 110-105 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Naperville North A L 100-150 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
4 Pleasant Plains A W 125-90 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Mahomet-Seymour A W 130-90 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
Total 5.0 7 19 100 2.95 295

Daniel Titcomb, Wheaton Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago A L 100-150 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 55-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 15-225 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-155 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Macomb A L 75-175 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 140

Ellen Shales, Wheaton Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago A L 100-150 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 55-160 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 15-225 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Macomb A L 75-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 0 100 0.30 30

Jeremy Kang, Wheaton Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago A L 100-150 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 15-225 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-155 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Macomb A L 75-175 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 5 0 100 0.75 75

Val Terdina, Wheaton Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago A L 100-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A L 55-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Auburn (Rockford) A L 15-225 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 William Fremd (Palatine) A L 105-155 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Macomb A L 75-175 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.05 105

Alex Vrskovy, Wheaton Warrenville South A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville A W 90-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-150 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 50-210 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Carbondale A W 125-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 4 5 100 1.10 110

Jeff Burda, Wheaton Warrenville South A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville A W 90-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 50-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carbondale A W 125-100 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Joey Biscoglia, Wheaton Warrenville South A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville A W 90-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-200 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 50-210 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Carbondale A W 125-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Nathan Kassahun, Wheaton Warrenville South A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville A W 90-80 0.5 1 3 10 4.50 45
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-150 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-200 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 50-210 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Carbondale A W 125-100 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 4.5 7 11 90 2.39 215

Paige Arnold, Wheaton Warrenville South A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville A W 90-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-200 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 50-210 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Carbondale A W 125-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Sydney Garner, Wheaton Warrenville South A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville A W 90-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 70-150 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 IMSA (Aurora) A L 60-200 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 50-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carbondale A W 125-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Akshay Dalvi, William Fremd (Palatine) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb A L 100-135 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
2 Latin School of Chicago A W 140-90 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 160-105 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Wheaton Academy A W 155-105 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
5 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-115 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 14 10 100 3.10 310

Danny Kim, William Fremd (Palatine) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb A L 100-135 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Latin School of Chicago A W 140-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 160-105 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
4 Wheaton Academy A W 155-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-115 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 8 3 100 1.50 150

Kishan Teeka, William Fremd (Palatine) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb A L 100-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Latin School of Chicago A W 140-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 160-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Wheaton Academy A W 155-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Megan Wang, William Fremd (Palatine) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb A L 100-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Latin School of Chicago A W 140-90 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 160-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Wheaton Academy A W 155-105 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
5 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-115 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 6 5 100 1.40 140

Stella Chung, William Fremd (Palatine) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb A L 100-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Latin School of Chicago A W 140-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) A W 160-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Wheaton Academy A W 155-105 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Auburn (Rockford) A W 165-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.75 75

Alex Kim, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher A L 90-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Loyola (Wilmette) A L 100-115 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Daoud Hussain, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Loyola (Wilmette) A L 100-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Dwij Bhatt, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher A L 90-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Loyola (Wilmette) A L 100-115 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.05 105

Joey Jiang, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher A L 90-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Loyola (Wilmette) A L 100-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Nimai, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Pranaav Senthilkumar, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Loyola (Wilmette) A L 100-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15

Pranav A, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher A L 90-120 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Glenwood (Chatham) A L 90-135 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Loyola (Wilmette) A L 100-115 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 IMSA (Aurora) B L 75-170 0.5 0 5 10 5.00 50
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 4.5 6 15 90 2.67 240

Yahya Ahmedjeelani, William Fremd (Palatine) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 University Lab (Urbana) A L 15-260 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Aidan Glasgow, Williamsville A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 80-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Carbondale A L 110-125 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 IMSA (Aurora) A L 40-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-95 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Dylan Hembrough, Williamsville A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 80-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-130 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Carbondale A L 110-125 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 IMSA (Aurora) A L 40-190 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-95 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
Total 5.0 7 10 100 2.05 205

Gage Gathman, Williamsville A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carbondale A L 110-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 IMSA (Aurora) A L 40-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Luke Ball, Williamsville A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South A L 80-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) A L 105-130 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 Carbondale A L 110-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 IMSA (Aurora) A L 40-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A W 135-95 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 4 9 100 1.50 150

Made with YellowFruit 🍌