2020 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff from November 14-21, 2020 Statistics report for Division 2 Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Sean McConville Lisle 11th and 12th Place 1.0 3 6 20 5.25 105 105.00
2 Isaiah Wing Granite City A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95 95.00
3 Akshar Goyal Westmont 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90 90.00
4 Sam Alahi Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 5th and 6th Place 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80 80.00
5 Amogh Parmeswaran Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70 70.00
6 Thomas Foster Belvidere North 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65 65.00
7 Hannah Beezie Homewood-Flossmoor A 7th and 8th Place 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60 60.00
8 Rachael Koterba IMSA (Aurora) C 5th and 6th Place 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45 45.00
9 Alex Crowell Auburn (Rockford) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45 45.00
10 Jack Piros Homewood-Flossmoor A 7th and 8th Place 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40 40.00
11 Pranav Viswanath Westmont 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
12 James Anterola IMSA (Aurora) C 5th and 6th Place 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20 40.00
13 Sam Ayodiran Homewood-Flossmoor A 7th and 8th Place 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
14 Siddhant Panse Metea Valley (Aurora) 7th and 8th Place 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
15 Jay Gupta Auburn (Rockford) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35 35.00
16 Leo Fisher Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 11th and 12th Place 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
17 Rishi Raghavapudi Metea Valley (Aurora) 7th and 8th Place 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
18 Kenith Taukolo IMSA (Aurora) C 5th and 6th Place 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15 30.00
19 Liam Torbert Belvidere North 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
20 Lily Relleke Granite City A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
21 Shayne Tieman Granite City A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
22 Coby Thammavong Auburn (Rockford) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
23 Ohm Tiwari Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25 25.00
24 Sara Moore Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
25 Maeve Daley Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 11th and 12th Place 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
26 Sriram Koritala Lisle 11th and 12th Place 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
27 Eli Levsky Palatine A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
28 Chinmay Bhogilal Metea Valley (Aurora) 7th and 8th Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
29 Adam Tomkins Palatine A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
30 James Shields Auburn (Rockford) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
31 Charlotte Risden Westmont 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
32 Arnav Khanna Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
33 Bryce Henderson Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
34 Ricky Bhatt Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
35 Drake Crider Granite City A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
36 Jadon Wing Granite City A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
37 Jack Colwell Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
38 Emma Hying Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
39 Sean Hickey Metea Valley (Aurora) 7th and 8th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
40 Quinn Gillies Palatine A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
41 Alec Loessy Palatine A 9th and 10th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
42 Kiera Sharkey Westmont 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
43 Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
44 Spencer Fargusson Belvidere North 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
45 James Foster Belvidere North 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
46 Sam Starkenberg Homewood-Flossmoor A 7th and 8th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
47 Ben Simmons IMSA (Aurora) C 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
48 Alberta Grinston IMSA (Aurora) C 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
49 Emily Nikiganda IMSA (Aurora) C 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
50 TJ Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 5th and 6th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
51 Amanda Fanale Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 11th and 12th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
52 Izzy Rettke Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 11th and 12th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
53 Cierra Barrette Lisle 11th and 12th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
54 Adam Read Metea Valley (Aurora) 7th and 8th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
55 Eddie Hoffman Auburn (Rockford) B 1st and 2nd Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
56 Stephen Michalik Westmont 3rd and 4th Place 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
57 Puneet Virdi Palatine A 9th and 10th Place 0.8 0 0 17 0.00 0 0.00
58 Alexandria Porter Homewood-Flossmoor A 7th and 8th Place 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
59 Andrew Tobin Palatine A 9th and 10th Place 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌