2020 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff from November 14-21, 2020 Statistics report for Division 2 Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

Alex Crowell, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 120-140 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45

Coby Thammavong, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 120-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25

Eddie Hoffman, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 120-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

James Shields, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 120-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Jay Gupta, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 120-140 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35

Billy Sanchez, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Westmont L 90-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

James Foster, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Westmont L 90-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Liam Torbert, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Westmont L 90-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25

Spencer Fargusson, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Westmont L 90-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Thomas Foster, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Westmont L 90-155 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
Total 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65

Drake Crider, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Palatine A W 165-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Isaiah Wing, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Palatine A W 165-55 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95
Total 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95

Jadon Wing, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Palatine A W 165-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Lily Relleke, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Palatine A W 165-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25

Shayne Tieman, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Palatine A W 165-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25

Alexandria Porter, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Metea Valley (Aurora) W 135-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Hannah Beezie, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Metea Valley (Aurora) W 135-90 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
Total 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60

Jack Piros, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Metea Valley (Aurora) W 135-90 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40

Sam Ayodiran, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Metea Valley (Aurora) W 135-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35

Sam Starkenberg, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Metea Valley (Aurora) W 135-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Emma Hying, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 IMSA (Aurora) C W 120-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Jack Colwell, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 IMSA (Aurora) C W 120-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Sam Alahi, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 IMSA (Aurora) C W 120-80 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
Total 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80

Sara Moore, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 IMSA (Aurora) C W 120-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

TJ Krause, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 IMSA (Aurora) C W 120-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Alberta Grinston, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 80-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Ben Simmons, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 80-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Emily Nikiganda, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 80-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

James Anterola, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 80-120 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20

Kenith Taukolo, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 80-120 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15

Rachael Koterba, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 80-120 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45

Amanda Fanale, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Lisle L 50-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Izzy Rettke, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Lisle L 50-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Leo Fisher, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Lisle L 50-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30

Maeve Daley, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Lisle L 50-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Cierra Barrette, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 125-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Sean McConville, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 125-50 1.0 3 6 20 5.25 105
Total 1.0 3 6 20 5.25 105

Sriram Koritala, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 125-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Adam Read, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Chinmay Bhogilal, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Rishi Raghavapudi, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30

Sean Hickey, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Siddhant Panse, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 90-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35

Adam Tomkins, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Granite City A L 55-165 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Alec Loessy, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Granite City A L 55-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Andrew Tobin, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Granite City A L 55-165 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0
Total 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0

Eli Levsky, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Granite City A L 55-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Puneet Virdi, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Granite City A L 55-165 0.8 0 0 17 0.00 0
Total 0.8 0 0 17 0.00 0

Quinn Gillies, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Granite City A L 55-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Amogh Parmeswaran, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Auburn (Rockford) B W 140-120 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70
Total 1.0 4 1 20 3.50 70

Arnav Khanna, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Auburn (Rockford) B W 140-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Bryce Henderson, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Auburn (Rockford) B W 140-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Ohm Tiwari, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Auburn (Rockford) B W 140-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25

Ricky Bhatt, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Auburn (Rockford) B W 140-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Akshar Goyal, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Belvidere North W 155-90 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90
Total 1.0 4 3 20 4.50 90

Charlotte Risden, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Belvidere North W 155-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Kiera Sharkey, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Belvidere North W 155-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Pranav Viswanath, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Belvidere North W 155-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40

Stephen Michalik, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
11 Belvidere North W 155-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Made with YellowFruit 🍌