2020 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff from November 14-21, 2020 Statistics report for Division 2 Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report
1 2 3 4 5

Scoreboard

Round 1

Quincy A 85, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B 60

John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B TUH 15 10 Tot Quincy A TUH 15 10 Tot
Adi Roura 20 0 2 20   Christian Alexandre 20 0 3 30
Chris Avancena 20 0 2 20   Dayana Garica 20 1 0 15
Max Gomez 20 0 1 10   Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0
Robert Borland 20 0 1 10   Harrison Knapp 20 1 1 25
William Waltz 20 0 0 0   Keshav Ghanekar 20 1 0 15
Total 0 6 60   Total 3 4 85



Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 100, Edwards County (Albion) A 60

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot Edwards County (Albion) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Danny Schuck 20 2 4 70   Torrence Smith 20 0 0 0
Josh Schelonka 10 0 0 0   Jack Krouse 20 0 6 60
Ethan Wagh 20 0 2 20   Max Short 20 0 0 0
Jeremiah Roldan 20 0 0 0   Micah Henson 20 0 0 0
Evan Wagh 20 0 0 0   Total 0 6 60
Andrew Stapay 10 0 1 10  
Total 2 7 100  



Granite City A 135, Wheaton Warrenville South B 40

Granite City A TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Warrenville South B TUH 15 10 Tot
Drake Crider 20 0 1 10   Chris Striedle 20 0 1 10
Isaiah Wing 20 1 7 85   Graeme Reinhart 20 0 2 20
Jadon Wing 20 0 1 10   Joe Van Duyn 20 0 1 10
Lily Relleke 20 0 2 20   Matt Van Duyn 20 0 0 0
Shayne Tieman 20 0 1 10   Tirsa Smith 20 0 0 0
Total 1 12 135   Total 0 4 40



IMSA (Aurora) C 135, Rochester B 65

Rochester B TUH 15 10 Tot IMSA (Aurora) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Cox 10 1 0 15   Ben Simmons 10 0 0 0
Aiden Garland-Sutter 20 0 0 0   Alberta Grinston 10 0 0 0
Caitlin Lauwerns 20 0 1 10   Emily Nikiganda 20 0 1 10
Shelly Fenstermacher 20 0 0 0   James Anterola 20 0 0 0
Denver Haslett 20 0 3 30   Kenith Taukolo 20 1 3 45
Carter Steele 10 0 1 10   Rachael Koterba 20 4 2 80
Total 1 5 65   Total 5 6 135



Westmont 120, Winnebago A 70

Westmont TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago A TUH 15 10 Tot
Akshar Goyal 20 3 2 65   Andy Marshall 20 0 4 40
Diana Zheng 10 0 0 0   Davy Lyons 20 0 0 0
Stephen Michalik 20 0 1 10   Hannah Eichenberger 20 0 0 0
Pranav Viswanath 20 1 3 45   Hannah Jacobson 20 0 3 30
Lily Sakalys 10 0 0 0   Sam Asplund 20 0 0 0
Mark Michalik 10 0 0 0   Total 0 7 70
Michael Smith 10 0 0 0  
Total 4 6 120  



Carbondale B 135, Homewood-Flossmoor Red 50

Carbondale B TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor Red TUH 15 10 Tot
Caprice Conder 20 2 1 40   Serena Determan 20 0 0 0
Yoonseo Jung 20 2 2 50   Ashley White 20 0 0 0
Jay Lee 10 0 0 0   Nya Brunson 20 0 1 10
Benjamin Whaley 20 0 2 20   Madilyn Harris 20 0 3 30
Auriel Prepejachal 20 1 1 25   Khadeejah Ryan 10 0 0 0
Jackson Connelley 10 0 0 0   Savannah Holly 10 0 1 10
Total 5 6 135   Total 0 5 50



Homewood-Flossmoor A 105, Monticello A 95

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot
Sam Starkenberg 20 0 0 0   Andrew Rudolf 20 0 1 10
Hannah Beezie 20 0 1 10   Ben Keating 20 1 1 25
Jack Piros 20 1 5 65   Logan Courchaine 10 0 0 0
Sam Ayodiran 20 0 0 0   Riley Combes 20 1 2 35
Alexandria Porter 20 0 3 30   Sophie Happ 10 1 0 15
Total 1 9 105   Jenna Fligor 10 0 1 10
  Sophie Rund 10 0 0 0
  Total 3 5 95



Homewood-Flossmoor White 80, Mattoon 25

Mattoon TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor White TUH 15 10 Tot
Gabe Freeman 20 0 0 0   Lucas Bouchie 20 0 4 40
Ian Kasey 20 0 0 0   Sophia Hinich 20 0 0 0
Kendall Holtzhouser 20 1 0 15   Umar Ryan 20 0 0 0
Lyn Elliott 20 0 1 10   Alexander Pease 20 0 2 20
Total 1 1 25   Mickey McGrory 20 0 2 20
  Total 0 8 80



Belvidere North 115, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) 80

Belvidere North TUH 15 10 Tot Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Rathbun 20 0 1 10   Ava Gorman 20 0 1 10
Billy Sanchez 20 0 0 0   Dan Fry 20 0 2 20
Liam Torbert 20 0 2 20   Gianna Maughan 10 0 0 0
Spencer Fargusson 20 0 1 10   Josiah Friesen 20 0 3 30
Thomas Foster 20 1 6 75   Nicholas Kadela 20 0 1 10
Total 1 10 115   Ezra Samson 10 0 1 10
  Total 0 8 80



Springfield B 90, Glenwood (Chatham) B 85

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot Springfield B TUH 15 10 Tot
Adepoju Arogundade 20 1 0 15   Olivia Baima 20 0 0 0
Allie Young 20 0 0 0   Aliyah Hashmi 20 2 2 50
Noah Yeager 20 0 4 40   Dylan Anderson 20 0 2 20
Lily Frazee 20 0 2 20   Shashi Bangarulingam 20 0 2 20
Emelia Barry 20 0 1 10   Total 2 6 90
Total 1 7 85  



Lisle 110, Belvidere 85

Lisle TUH 15 10 Tot Belvidere TUH 15 10 Tot
Sriram Koritala 20 0 1 10   Aston Martin 20 1 3 45
Cierra Barrette 20 1 1 25   Matthew Colson 20 0 4 40
Drew Sohl 20 0 1 10   Total 1 7 85
Kaleb Straub 20 0 0 0  
Sean McConville 20 1 5 65  
Total 2 8 110  



Auburn (Rockford) B 175, Glenbard North (Carol Stream) 10

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Glenbard North (Carol Stream) TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Crowell 20 1 4 55   Benjamin Swinehart 10 0 0 0
Coby Thammavong 20 0 4 40   Charles O'Leary 20 0 1 10
Eddie Hoffman 20 0 2 20   Wilson King 20 0 0 0
James Shields 20 0 4 40   Nora Beckett 10 0 0 0
Jay Gupta 20 0 2 20   Syed Mehdi 10 0 0 0
Total 1 16 175   Rohan Rughani 10 0 0 0
  Kush Patel 10 0 0 0
  Henry Szklanny 10 0 0 0
  Total 0 1 10



Auburn 100, Loyola (Wilmette) B 60

Auburn TUH 15 10 Tot Loyola (Wilmette) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Caleb Farthing 20 0 3 30   Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 2 20
Carter Evans 20 0 3 30   Colin McLaughlin 20 0 2 20
Jax Richmond 20 0 0 0   Diana Tuebo 10 0 1 10
Mitch Jones 20 0 0 0   Drew Sheedy 20 0 1 10
Nic Talley 20 0 4 40   Hailey Guzman 10 0 0 0
Total 0 10 100   Matthew Walsh 10 0 0 0
  Michael Clarkson 10 0 0 0
  Total 0 6 60



University Lab (Urbana) C 110, Pleasant Plains B 65

University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot Pleasant Plains B TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Kim 20 1 2 35   Alex Sloman 20 1 4 55
Zainab Memon 10 0 0 0   Connor Dove 20 0 0 0
Elan Pan 10 0 1 10   Eli Nass Helfer 20 0 0 0
Harsh Patel 20 0 0 0   Ian McAfee 20 0 0 0
Anna Williams 10 0 0 0   Immanuel Bowlin-Jones 20 0 1 10
Evan Wang 20 1 4 55   Total 1 5 65
Dmitry "Dima" Sakhartov 10 0 1 10  
Total 2 8 110  



Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 150, Hinsdale Central B 35

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot
Amanda Fanale 20 0 3 30   Merwin D'Souza 10 0 0 0
Izzy Rettke 20 0 2 20   Alexander Hillman 20 0 0 0
Leo Fisher 20 2 3 60   Jeffrey Liu 20 0 0 0
Maeve Daley 20 2 1 40   Hannah Fawley 10 0 1 10
Total 4 9 150   Shahaan Shafi 10 1 0 15
  Varun Kanangat 10 0 1 10
  Alex Burt 20 0 0 0
  Total 1 2 35



New Trier (Winnetka) 105, Benet Academy (Lisle) 65

New Trier (Winnetka) TUH 15 10 Tot Benet Academy (Lisle) TUH 15 10 Tot
Emma Ruemmler 20 1 1 25   Brie Dirl 20 0 0 0
Connor Koy 20 0 5 50   Luke Sortino 20 0 0 0
Gil Auh 20 0 2 20   David Haroldsen 20 0 0 0
Nicholas Sutherland 20 0 1 10   Madison Stasch 20 1 5 65
Mason Yonover 10 0 0 0   Total 1 5 65
Akiva Sherin 10 0 0 0  
Total 1 9 105  



Palatine A 110, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C 105

Palatine A TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Eli Levsky 20 2 3 60   Aqsa Shaikh 20 1 0 15
Quinn Gillies 20 0 1 10   Hamza Otry 20 0 1 10
Adam Tomkins 20 0 0 0   Yara Doughan 20 0 1 10
Alec Loessy 20 0 2 20   Renna Abozir 20 0 3 30
Puneet Virdi 20 0 2 20   Matt Mokrzycki 20 2 1 40
Total 2 8 110   Total 3 6 105



Metea Valley (Aurora) 110, Barrington C 75

Barrington C TUH 15 10 Tot Metea Valley (Aurora) TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 1 0 15   Siddhant Panse 20 0 4 40
Joe Davey 20 0 0 0   Adam Read 20 0 0 0
Jules Roach 20 0 4 40   Chinmay Bhogilal 20 1 0 15
Sophia Price 20 0 2 20   Rishi Raghavapudi 20 2 1 40
Total 1 6 75   Sean Hickey 20 1 0 15
  Total 4 5 110



Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 175, Williamsville B 45

Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B TUH 15 10 Tot Williamsville B TUH 15 10 Tot
Arnav Khanna 20 1 4 55   JD Waldron 20 0 1 10
Amogh Parmeswaran 20 3 3 75   Camden Welander 20 1 1 25
Bryce Henderson 10 0 0 0   Josh Yeley 20 0 0 0
Ricky Bhatt 20 0 2 20   Gavin Hegland 20 0 1 10
Ohm Tiwari 20 0 1 10   Total 1 3 45
Parnitha Bandla 10 1 0 15  
Total 5 10 175  



Naperville North B 105, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 95

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Schapiro 21 0 4 40   Aras Kaufmann 21 0 7 70
Jonah Gross 21 0 3 30   Katherine Ruan 21 1 2 35
Matthew Garchik 21 1 0 15   Total 1 9 105
Grant Koh 21 0 0 0  
Mia Wichman 21 0 1 10  
Total 1 8 95  



Elgin Academy A 100, Wheaton Academy B 90

Elgin Academy A TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Academy B TUH 15 10 Tot
Teddy Ellis 20 0 0 0   Claire Madsen 10 0 0 0
Tommy Guyett 20 2 7 100   Colton Gomoll 20 0 2 20
Total 2 7 100   Daniel Olson 20 1 1 25
  Kaleb Cruz 10 0 0 0
  Maddie Santoni 20 1 1 25
  Steve Dattomo 20 0 2 20
  Total 2 6 90



Buffalo Grove B 145, Maine South (Park Ridge) 30

Buffalo Grove B TUH 15 10 Tot Maine South (Park Ridge) TUH 15 10 Tot
Wedad Osman 20 0 5 50   Alexandra Skallas 20 0 0 0
Rithwik Nath 20 0 3 30   Claire Shaffer 20 0 0 0
Leah Weinstein 10 0 1 10   Francesca Starechski 20 0 2 20
Mia Roque 20 1 3 45   Lisa Lukasz 20 0 1 10
Daphne Anderson 20 0 1 10   Walter Daehler 20 0 0 0
Hrishi Shah 10 0 0 0   Total 0 3 30
Total 1 13 145  



Lincoln A 150, Macomb B 30

Lincoln A TUH 15 10 Tot Macomb B TUH 15 10 Tot
Victoria Martens 20 2 5 80   Carl Blome 20 0 1 10
Drew Eimer 20 0 0 0   Edan Clow 20 0 0 0
Matthew Edwards 20 0 3 30   Elena Jones 20 0 0 0
Noah Stuckey 20 0 0 0   Sam Powell 20 0 0 0
Evan Cyrulik 20 0 4 40   Sanjana Babu 20 0 2 20
Total 2 12 150   Total 0 3 30



Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 100, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 55

Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Sara Moore 20 0 2 20   Griffin Bell 10 0 0 0
Alton Humphreys 20 0 1 10   Anila Moparthi 20 0 2 20
Sam Alahi 20 0 5 50   Alex Sidler 20 0 1 10
Jack Colwell 20 0 2 20   Grant Bruninga 20 0 0 0
Sam Perkins 20 0 0 0   Gracie Clifton 10 0 0 0
Total 0 10 100   Allison Lisota 20 1 1 25
  Total 1 4 55




Round 2

John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B 155, Auburn 50

John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B TUH 15 10 Tot Auburn TUH 15 10 Tot
Adi Roura 20 1 0 15   Caleb Farthing 20 0 0 0
Chris Avancena 20 0 4 40   Carter Evans 20 0 4 40
Max Gomez 20 2 0 30   Jax Richmond 20 0 0 0
Robert Borland 20 2 2 50   Mitch Jones 20 0 0 0
William Waltz 20 0 2 20   Nic Talley 20 0 1 10
Total 5 8 155   Total 0 5 50



Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 95, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 65

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Danny Schuck 20 1 2 35   Griffin Bell 20 0 2 20
Ethan Wagh 10 0 0 0   Anila Moparthi 10 0 0 0
Jeremiah Roldan 10 0 0 0   Alex Sidler 20 0 2 20
Andrew Stapay 10 0 0 0   Grant Bruninga 20 1 1 25
Ethan Olson 20 0 6 60   Gracie Clifton 20 0 0 0
Raymond Alvaro 10 0 0 0   Allison Lisota 10 0 0 0
Alissa Hill 10 0 0 0   Total 1 5 65
Louis Banet 10 0 0 0  
Total 1 8 95  



Lincoln A 125, Wheaton Warrenville South B 60

Lincoln A TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Warrenville South B TUH 15 10 Tot
Victoria Martens 20 0 2 20   Chris Striedle 20 0 0 0
Drew Eimer 20 2 2 50   Graeme Reinhart 20 0 2 20
Matthew Edwards 20 0 4 40   Joe Van Duyn 20 0 2 20
Noah Stuckey 20 1 0 15   Matt Van Duyn 20 0 1 10
Evan Cyrulik 20 0 0 0   Tirsa Smith 20 0 1 10
Total 3 8 125   Total 0 6 60



Rochester B 110, Mattoon 30

Mattoon TUH 15 10 Tot Rochester B TUH 15 10 Tot
Gabe Freeman 20 0 2 20   Abby Cox 20 0 1 10
Ian Kasey 20 0 0 0   Aiden Garland-Sutter 10 0 0 0
Kendall Holtzhouser 20 0 0 0   Caitlin Lauwerns 20 0 0 0
Lyn Elliott 20 0 1 10   Shelly Fenstermacher 10 0 2 20
Total 0 3 30   Denver Haslett 20 0 7 70
  Carter Steele 20 0 1 10
  Total 0 11 110



Williamsville B 90, New Trier (Winnetka) 80

New Trier (Winnetka) TUH 15 10 Tot Williamsville B TUH 15 10 Tot
Emma Ruemmler 20 0 2 20   JD Waldron 20 0 1 10
Connor Koy 20 2 2 50   Camden Welander 20 0 2 20
Gil Auh 10 0 1 10   Josh Yeley 20 0 2 20
Nicholas Sutherland 20 0 0 0   Gavin Hegland 20 0 4 40
Mason Yonover 10 0 0 0   Total 0 9 90
Akiva Sherin 20 0 0 0  
Total 2 5 80  



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C 100, Naperville North B 95

Naperville North B TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Aras Kaufmann 20 0 5 50   Aqsa Shaikh 20 0 0 0
Katherine Ruan 20 3 0 45   Hamza Otry 20 0 2 20
Total 3 5 95   Yara Doughan 20 0 0 0
  Renna Abozir 20 0 2 20
  Matt Mokrzycki 20 2 3 60
  Total 2 7 100



Homewood-Flossmoor A 115, Buffalo Grove B 80

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot Buffalo Grove B TUH 15 10 Tot
Sam Starkenberg 20 0 3 30   Wedad Osman 20 0 5 50
Hannah Beezie 20 0 0 0   Ximena Haramillo Mata 10 0 0 0
Jack Piros 20 2 2 50   Rithwik Nath 20 0 1 10
Sam Ayodiran 20 0 0 0   Leah Weinstein 20 0 0 0
Alexandria Porter 20 1 2 35   Mia Roque 20 0 2 20
Total 3 7 115   Daphne Anderson 10 0 0 0
  Total 0 8 80



IMSA (Aurora) C 105, Glenbard North (Carol Stream) 95

IMSA (Aurora) C TUH 15 10 Tot Glenbard North (Carol Stream) TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Simmons 20 0 1 10   Benjamin Swinehart 10 0 0 0
Alberta Grinston 20 0 0 0   Charles O'Leary 20 1 2 35
Emily Nikiganda 20 0 3 30   Wilson King 20 0 3 30
James Anterola 10 0 0 0   Nora Beckett 20 0 0 0
Kenith Taukolo 10 0 1 10   Syed Mehdi 10 0 0 0
Rachael Koterba 20 1 4 55   Rohan Rughani 10 0 0 0
Total 1 9 105   Kush Patel 10 2 0 30
  Total 3 5 95



Springfield B 120, Wheaton Academy B 80

Springfield B TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Academy B TUH 15 10 Tot
Olivia Baima 20 1 1 25   Claire Madsen 20 0 0 0
Aliyah Hashmi 20 0 2 20   Colton Gomoll 10 0 1 10
Dylan Anderson 20 0 3 30   Daniel Olson 20 0 4 40
Shashi Bangarulingam 20 1 3 45   Kaleb Cruz 20 0 0 0
Total 2 9 120   Maddie Santoni 20 0 2 20
  Steve Dattomo 10 0 1 10
  Total 0 8 80



Belvidere North 135, Glenwood (Chatham) B 50

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot Belvidere North TUH 15 10 Tot
Allie Young 20 0 1 10   Abby Rathbun 20 0 0 0
Noah Yeager 20 0 2 20   Billy Sanchez 20 1 1 25
Monish Raju 20 0 1 10   Liam Torbert 20 1 2 35
Alexa Wienhoff 20 0 0 0   Spencer Fargusson 20 0 1 10
Hannah Havrilka 20 0 1 10   Thomas Foster 20 3 2 65
Total 0 5 50   Total 5 6 135



Belvidere 115, Macomb B 60

Belvidere TUH 15 10 Tot Macomb B TUH 15 10 Tot
Aston Martin 20 1 3 45   Carl Blome 20 0 1 10
Matthew Colson 20 0 7 70   Edan Clow 20 0 0 0
Total 1 10 115   Elena Jones 20 0 0 0
  Sam Powell 20 0 0 0
  Sanjana Babu 20 2 2 50
  Total 2 3 60



Auburn (Rockford) B 210, Homewood-Flossmoor White 10

Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor White TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Crowell 20 3 7 115   Lucas Bouchie 20 0 1 10
Coby Thammavong 20 1 1 25   Sophia Hinich 20 0 0 0
Eddie Hoffman 20 1 0 15   Umar Ryan 20 0 0 0
James Shields 20 1 1 25   Alexander Pease 20 0 0 0
Jay Gupta 20 0 3 30   Mickey McGrory 20 0 0 0
Total 6 12 210   Total 0 1 10



Metea Valley (Aurora) 130, Quincy A 35

Metea Valley (Aurora) TUH 15 10 Tot Quincy A TUH 15 10 Tot
Siddhant Panse 20 1 3 45   Christian Alexandre 20 1 1 25
Adam Read 20 0 1 10   Dayana Garica 20 0 0 0
Chinmay Bhogilal 20 0 2 20   Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0
Rishi Raghavapudi 20 1 4 55   Harrison Knapp 20 0 0 0
Sean Hickey 20 0 0 0   Keshav Ghanekar 20 0 1 10
Total 2 10 130   Total 1 2 35



Maine South (Park Ridge) 110, Pleasant Plains B 100

Maine South (Park Ridge) TUH 15 10 Tot Pleasant Plains B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alexandra Skallas 20 2 3 60   Alex Sloman 20 1 6 75
Claire Shaffer 20 0 2 20   Connor Dove 20 0 0 0
Francesca Starechski 20 0 0 0   Eli Nass Helfer 20 1 0 15
Lisa Lukasz 20 0 2 20   Ian McAfee 20 0 1 10
Luke Olafsson 20 0 1 10   Immanuel Bowlin-Jones 20 0 0 0
Total 2 8 110   Total 2 7 100



Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 130, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 75

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Amanda Fanale 20 0 1 10   Sara Moore 20 1 2 35
Izzy Rettke 20 0 2 20   Alton Humphreys 20 3 0 45
Leo Fisher 20 1 1 25   Sam Alahi 20 0 4 40
Maeve Daley 20 0 2 20   Jack Colwell 20 0 1 10
Total 1 6 75   Sam Perkins 10 0 0 0
  Alana Cahill 10 0 0 0
  Total 4 7 130



Winnebago A 145, Benet Academy (Lisle) 40

Benet Academy (Lisle) TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago A TUH 15 10 Tot
Brie Dirl 20 0 2 20   Andy Marshall 20 1 2 35
Luke Sortino 20 0 2 20   Davy Lyons 20 1 4 55
David Haroldsen 20 0 0 0   Hannah Eichenberger 20 0 1 10
Total 0 4 40   Hannah Jacobson 20 0 3 30
  Sam Asplund 20 1 0 15
  Total 3 10 145



Palatine A 155, Homewood-Flossmoor Red 55

Homewood-Flossmoor Red TUH 15 10 Tot Palatine A TUH 15 10 Tot
Serena Determan 20 0 2 20   Eli Levsky 20 0 1 10
Nya Brunson 10 0 0 0   Quinn Gillies 16 3 1 55
Madilyn Harris 10 0 1 10   Adam Tomkins 4 0 2 20
Khadeejah Ryan 20 0 0 0   Alec Loessy 20 0 3 30
Savannah Holly 20 1 1 25   Puneet Virdi 20 0 4 40
Total 1 4 55   Andrew Tobin 20 0 0 0
  Total 3 11 155



Loyola (Wilmette) B 110, Barrington C 60

Barrington C TUH 15 10 Tot Loyola (Wilmette) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 0 1 10   Ben Griesmeyer 20 1 2 35
Joe Davey 20 0 0 0   Colin McLaughlin 20 1 2 35
Jules Roach 20 0 5 50   Diana Tuebo 10 0 0 0
Sophia Price 20 0 0 0   Drew Sheedy 20 0 4 40
Total 0 6 60   Hailey Guzman 10 0 0 0
  Matthew Walsh 10 0 0 0
  Michael Clarkson 10 0 0 0
  Total 2 8 110



Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 135, Westmont 90

Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B TUH 15 10 Tot Westmont TUH 15 10 Tot
Arnav Khanna 20 2 2 50   Akshar Goyal 20 2 3 60
Amogh Parmeswaran 20 2 1 40   Diana Zheng 10 0 0 0
Bryce Henderson 10 1 1 25   Stephen Michalik 20 0 1 10
Ricky Bhatt 20 0 1 10   Pranav Viswanath 20 0 2 20
Ohm Tiwari 20 0 1 10   Lily Sakalys 10 0 0 0
Parnitha Bandla 10 0 0 0   Mark Michalik 10 0 0 0
Total 5 6 135   Michael Smith 10 0 0 0
  Total 2 6 90



Carbondale B 105, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 80

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Carbondale B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Schapiro 20 1 1 25   Caprice Conder 20 0 1 10
Jonah Gross 20 1 1 25   Yoonseo Jung 20 1 1 25
Matthew Garchik 20 0 0 0   Jay Lee 20 0 2 20
Grant Koh 20 0 3 30   Benjamin Whaley 10 0 1 10
Mia Wichman 20 0 0 0   Auriel Prepejachal 10 0 4 40
Total 2 5 80   Jackson Connelley 20 0 0 0
  Total 1 9 105



Elgin Academy A 130, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) 40

Elgin Academy A TUH 15 10 Tot Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) TUH 15 10 Tot
Teddy Ellis 20 0 1 10   Ava Gorman 20 0 0 0
Tommy Guyett 20 2 9 120   Dan Fry 20 0 1 10
Total 2 10 130   Gianna Maughan 10 0 0 0
  Josiah Friesen 20 0 1 10
  Nicholas Kadela 20 0 2 20
  Ezra Samson 10 0 0 0
  Total 0 4 40



University Lab (Urbana) C 120, Monticello A 80

Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Rudolf 20 1 1 25   Zainab Memon 20 1 1 25
Ben Keating 20 0 2 20   Elan Pan 20 0 1 10
Logan Courchaine 10 0 0 0   Anna Williams 20 0 2 20
Riley Combes 20 0 2 20   Evan Wang 20 1 3 45
Sophie Happ 10 0 0 0   Dmitry "Dima" Sakhartov 20 0 2 20
Jenna Fligor 10 1 0 15   Total 2 9 120
Sophie Rund 10 0 0 0  
Total 2 5 80  



Granite City A 120, Lisle 75

Granite City A TUH 15 10 Tot Lisle TUH 15 10 Tot
Drake Crider 20 0 1 10   Sriram Koritala 20 0 1 10
Isaiah Wing 20 1 8 95   Cierra Barrette 20 0 1 10
Jadon Wing 20 0 0 0   Drew Sohl 20 0 1 10
Lily Relleke 20 1 0 15   Kaleb Straub 20 1 0 15
Shayne Tieman 20 0 0 0   Sean McConville 20 0 3 30
Total 2 9 120   Total 1 6 75



Hinsdale Central B 110, Edwards County (Albion) A 85

Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot Edwards County (Albion) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Merwin D'Souza 20 0 3 30   Torrence Smith 20 1 2 35
Alexander Hillman 10 0 1 10   Jack Krouse 20 0 5 50
Jeffrey Liu 10 0 0 0   Max Short 20 0 0 0
Hannah Fawley 10 0 0 0   Micah Henson 20 0 0 0
Shahaan Shafi 20 1 2 35   Total 1 7 85
Varun Kanangat 20 0 2 20  
Alex Burt 10 1 0 15  
Total 2 8 110  




Round 3

Metea Valley (Aurora) 140, Loyola (Wilmette) B 60

Loyola (Wilmette) B TUH 15 10 Tot Metea Valley (Aurora) TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 0 0   Siddhant Panse 20 1 1 25
Colin McLaughlin 20 0 2 20   Adam Read 20 1 0 15
Diana Tuebo 10 1 0 15   Chinmay Bhogilal 20 0 1 10
Drew Sheedy 20 1 1 25   Rishi Raghavapudi 20 0 8 80
Hailey Guzman 10 0 0 0   Sean Hickey 20 0 1 10
Matthew Walsh 10 0 0 0   Total 2 11 140
Michael Clarkson 10 0 0 0  
Total 2 3 60  



Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 120, Hinsdale Central B 90

Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Merwin D'Souza 10 0 1 10   Sara Moore 20 1 4 55
Alexander Hillman 20 0 0 0   Alton Humphreys 20 1 0 15
Jeffrey Liu 20 1 3 45   Sam Alahi 20 0 4 40
Hannah Fawley 20 0 0 0   Jack Colwell 20 0 1 10
Shahaan Shafi 20 0 2 20   Sam Perkins 20 0 0 0
Varun Kanangat 10 1 0 15   Total 2 9 120
Total 2 6 90  



Lisle 130, Macomb B 30

Lisle TUH 15 10 Tot Macomb B TUH 15 10 Tot
Sriram Koritala 20 0 1 10   Carl Blome 20 0 0 0
Cierra Barrette 20 0 0 0   Edan Clow 20 0 0 0
Drew Sohl 20 0 3 30   Elena Jones 20 0 0 0
Kaleb Straub 20 0 0 0   Sam Powell 20 0 0 0
Sean McConville 20 0 9 90   Sanjana Babu 20 0 3 30
Total 0 13 130   Total 0 3 30



Glenbard North (Carol Stream) 145, Homewood-Flossmoor White 40

Homewood-Flossmoor White TUH 15 10 Tot Glenbard North (Carol Stream) TUH 15 10 Tot
Lucas Bouchie 20 0 0 0   Benjamin Swinehart 10 0 0 0
Sophia Hinich 20 0 0 0   Charles O'Leary 20 0 4 40
Umar Ryan 20 0 1 10   Wilson King 20 0 2 20
Alexander Pease 20 0 1 10   Nora Beckett 10 0 1 10
Mickey McGrory 20 0 2 20   Syed Mehdi 20 2 1 40
Total 0 4 40   Rohan Rughani 10 1 0 15
  Kush Patel 10 0 2 20
  Total 3 10 145



Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 245, Benet Academy (Lisle) 0

Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B TUH 15 10 Tot Benet Academy (Lisle) TUH 15 10 Tot
Arnav Khanna 20 0 6 60   Brie Dirl 20 0 0 0
Amogh Parmeswaran 20 8 3 150   Luke Sortino 20 0 0 0
Bryce Henderson 10 1 0 15   David Haroldsen 20 0 0 0
Ricky Bhatt 20 0 2 20   Total 0 0 0
Ohm Tiwari 20 0 0 0  
Parnitha Bandla 10 0 0 0  
Total 9 11 245  



Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 110, Palatine A 100

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Palatine A TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Schapiro 20 0 2 20   Eli Levsky 20 0 0 0
Jonah Gross 20 0 2 20   Quinn Gillies 20 2 2 50
Matthew Garchik 20 0 3 30   Adam Tomkins 10 0 0 0
Grant Koh 20 1 1 25   Alec Loessy 20 0 0 0
Mia Wichman 20 1 0 15   Puneet Virdi 20 0 2 20
Total 2 8 110   Andrew Tobin 10 2 0 30
  Total 4 4 100



University Lab (Urbana) C 115, Maine South (Park Ridge) 100

University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot Maine South (Park Ridge) TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Kim 20 2 3 60   Alexandra Skallas 20 2 2 50
Zainab Memon 20 0 2 20   Claire Shaffer 20 0 0 0
Elan Pan 10 1 0 15   Francesca Starechski 20 0 1 10
Harsh Patel 20 0 1 10   Lisa Lukasz 20 0 1 10
Anna Williams 10 0 0 0   Luke Olafsson 10 0 3 30
Dmitry "Dima" Sakhartov 20 0 1 10   Walter Daehler 10 0 0 0
Total 3 7 115   Total 2 7 100



Auburn (Rockford) B 215, Rochester B 25

Rochester B TUH 15 10 Tot Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Cox 20 0 0 0   Alex Crowell 20 2 3 60
Aiden Garland-Sutter 20 0 0 0   Coby Thammavong 20 1 2 35
Caitlin Lauwerns 10 0 0 0   Eddie Hoffman 20 2 3 60
Shelly Fenstermacher 20 0 1 10   James Shields 20 1 0 15
Denver Haslett 10 1 0 15   Jay Gupta 20 1 3 45
Carter Steele 20 0 0 0   Total 7 11 215
Total 1 1 25  



Elgin Academy A 120, Glenwood (Chatham) B 75

Elgin Academy A TUH 15 10 Tot Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Teddy Ellis 20 0 0 0   Adepoju Arogundade 20 0 2 20
Tommy Guyett 20 4 5 110   Allie Young 20 0 0 0
Joseph Hargrave 13 0 1 10   Noah Yeager 20 0 2 20
Total 4 6 120   Lily Frazee 20 1 1 25
  Monish Raju 20 0 1 10
  Total 1 6 75



Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) 135, Wheaton Academy B 50

Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Academy B TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Gorman 20 0 1 10   Claire Madsen 20 0 0 0
Dan Fry 20 0 3 30   Colton Gomoll 20 0 4 40
Gianna Maughan 10 0 1 10   Daniel Olson 10 0 0 0
Josiah Friesen 20 1 1 25   Kaleb Cruz 20 0 1 10
Nicholas Kadela 20 0 6 60   Maddie Santoni 10 0 0 0
Ezra Samson 10 0 0 0   Steve Dattomo 20 0 0 0
Total 1 12 135   Total 0 5 50



Granite City A 115, Lincoln A 80

Granite City A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln A TUH 15 10 Tot
Drake Crider 20 0 1 10   Victoria Martens 20 0 4 40
Isaiah Wing 20 0 4 40   Drew Eimer 20 0 0 0
Jadon Wing 20 0 0 0   Matthew Edwards 20 0 4 40
Lily Relleke 20 1 2 35   Noah Stuckey 20 0 0 0
Shayne Tieman 20 2 0 30   Evan Cyrulik 20 0 0 0
Total 3 7 115   Total 0 8 80



IMSA (Aurora) C 155, Mattoon 30

IMSA (Aurora) C TUH 15 10 Tot Mattoon TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Simmons 20 0 0 0   Gabe Freeman 20 0 2 20
Alberta Grinston 10 0 1 10   Ian Kasey 20 0 0 0
Emily Nikiganda 20 1 4 55   Kendall Holtzhouser 20 0 0 0
James Anterola 20 0 3 30   Lyn Elliott 20 0 1 10
Kenith Taukolo 20 0 1 10   Total 0 3 30
Rachael Koterba 10 0 5 50  
Total 1 14 155  



John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B 110, Barrington C 40

Barrington C TUH 15 10 Tot John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 0 0 0   Adi Roura 20 0 5 50
Joe Davey 20 0 0 0   Chris Avancena 20 0 0 0
Jules Roach 20 0 3 30   Max Gomez 20 0 3 30
Sophia Price 20 0 1 10   Robert Borland 20 0 2 20
Total 0 4 40   William Waltz 20 0 1 10
  Total 0 11 110



Monticello A 100, Buffalo Grove B 80

Buffalo Grove B TUH 15 10 Tot Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot
Wedad Osman 20 0 5 50   Andrew Rudolf 20 1 3 45
Ximena Haramillo Mata 10 0 0 0   Ben Keating 10 0 0 0
Leah Weinstein 20 0 2 20   Logan Courchaine 10 0 0 0
Mia Roque 20 0 1 10   Riley Combes 20 0 2 20
Daphne Anderson 20 0 0 0   Sophie Happ 10 0 0 0
Hrishi Shah 10 0 0 0   Jenna Fligor 20 1 1 25
Total 0 8 80   Sophie Rund 10 0 1 10
  Total 2 7 100



Edwards County (Albion) A 105, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 80

Edwards County (Albion) A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Torrence Smith 20 0 3 30   Griffin Bell 20 0 1 10
Jack Krouse 20 1 4 55   Anila Moparthi 20 0 5 50
Max Short 20 0 1 10   Alex Sidler 10 0 1 10
Micah Henson 20 0 1 10   Grant Bruninga 20 0 0 0
Total 1 9 105   Gracie Clifton 10 0 0 0
  Allison Lisota 20 0 1 10
  Total 0 8 80



Westmont 205, Williamsville B 25

Westmont TUH 15 10 Tot Williamsville B TUH 15 10 Tot
Akshar Goyal 20 6 5 140   JD Waldron 20 1 1 25
Diana Zheng 10 0 0 0   Camden Welander 20 0 0 0
Stephen Michalik 20 0 2 20   Josh Yeley 20 0 0 0
Pranav Viswanath 20 1 3 45   Gavin Hegland 20 0 0 0
Lily Sakalys 10 0 0 0   Total 1 1 25
Mark Michalik 10 0 0 0  
Michael Smith 10 0 0 0  
Total 7 10 205  



Naperville North B 105, Carbondale B 85

Carbondale B TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North B TUH 15 10 Tot
Caprice Conder 20 0 2 20   Aras Kaufmann 20 0 8 80
Yoonseo Jung 20 1 2 35   Katherine Ruan 20 1 1 25
Jay Lee 10 0 0 0   Total 1 9 105
Benjamin Whaley 20 0 0 0  
Auriel Prepejachal 20 0 1 10  
Jackson Connelley 10 0 2 20  
Total 1 7 85  



Auburn 125, Quincy A 80

Quincy A TUH 15 10 Tot Auburn TUH 15 10 Tot
Christian Alexandre 20 0 3 30   Caleb Farthing 20 0 1 10
Dayana Garica 20 0 2 20   Carter Evans 20 0 4 40
Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0   Jax Richmond 20 0 1 10
Harrison Knapp 20 0 3 30   Mitch Jones 10 0 0 0
Keshav Ghanekar 20 0 0 0   Nic Talley 20 3 1 55
Total 0 8 80   Mike Nadalini 10 0 1 10
  Total 3 8 125



Winnebago A 125, New Trier (Winnetka) 85

New Trier (Winnetka) TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago A TUH 15 10 Tot
Emma Ruemmler 20 0 1 10   Andy Marshall 20 0 1 10
Connor Koy 20 0 3 30   Davy Lyons 20 0 1 10
Gil Auh 10 0 0 0   Hannah Eichenberger 20 1 5 65
Nicholas Sutherland 10 0 1 10   Hannah Jacobson 20 0 1 10
Akiva Sherin 20 1 0 15   Sam Asplund 20 0 3 30
Mason Yonover 20 0 2 20   Total 1 11 125
Total 1 7 85  



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C 110, Homewood-Flossmoor Red 65

Homewood-Flossmoor Red TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Serena Determan 10 0 1 10   Aqsa Shaikh 20 1 1 25
Ashley White 10 0 0 0   Hamza Otry 20 0 4 40
Nya Brunson 20 0 0 0   Yara Doughan 20 0 0 0
Madilyn Harris 20 1 3 45   Renna Abozir 20 0 1 10
Khadeejah Ryan 20 0 0 0   Matt Mokrzycki 20 1 2 35
Savannah Holly 20 0 1 10   Total 2 8 110
Total 1 5 65  



Belvidere North 150, Springfield B 50

Belvidere North TUH 15 10 Tot Springfield B TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Rathbun 20 0 0 0   Olivia Baima 20 0 0 0
Billy Sanchez 20 0 3 30   Aliyah Hashmi 20 0 0 0
Liam Torbert 20 0 2 20   Dylan Anderson 20 0 0 0
Spencer Fargusson 20 0 0 0   Shashi Bangarulingam 20 2 2 50
Thomas Foster 20 4 4 100   Total 2 2 50
Total 4 9 150  



Homewood-Flossmoor A 145, Pleasant Plains B 45

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot Pleasant Plains B TUH 15 10 Tot
Sam Starkenberg 20 0 4 40   Alex Sloman 20 0 1 10
Hannah Beezie 20 0 0 0   Connor Dove 20 0 0 0
Jack Piros 20 1 6 75   Eli Nass Helfer 20 0 0 0
Sam Ayodiran 20 0 1 10   Ian McAfee 20 1 2 35
Alexandria Porter 20 0 2 20   Immanuel Bowlin-Jones 20 0 0 0
Total 1 13 145   Total 1 3 45



Belvidere 100, Wheaton Warrenville South B 90

Belvidere TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Warrenville South B TUH 15 10 Tot
Aston Martin 21 0 2 20   Chris Striedle 21 0 2 20
Matthew Colson 21 2 5 80   Graeme Reinhart 21 0 1 10
Total 2 7 100   Joe Van Duyn 21 0 5 50
  Matt Van Duyn 21 0 1 10
  Tirsa Smith 21 0 0 0
  Total 0 9 90



Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 115, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 70

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot
Amanda Fanale 20 0 1 10   Danny Schuck 20 0 4 40
Izzy Rettke 20 0 3 30   Josh Schelonka 10 0 0 0
Leo Fisher 20 0 4 40   Ethan Wagh 10 0 1 10
Maeve Daley 20 1 2 35   Jeremiah Roldan 10 0 0 0
Total 1 10 115   Evan Wagh 10 0 0 0
  Andrew Stapay 10 0 0 0
  Ethan Olson 20 0 2 20
  Alissa Hill 10 0 0 0
  Total 0 7 70




Round 4

Loyola (Wilmette) B 120, Quincy A 95

Loyola (Wilmette) B TUH 15 10 Tot Quincy A TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 0 0   Christian Alexandre 20 3 1 55
Colin McLaughlin 20 1 3 45   Dayana Garica 20 0 2 20
Diana Tuebo 10 0 0 0   Emma Gottman 20 0 1 10
Drew Sheedy 20 0 6 60   Harrison Knapp 20 0 1 10
Hailey Guzman 10 0 0 0   Keshav Ghanekar 20 0 0 0
Matthew Walsh 10 1 0 15   Total 3 5 95
Michael Clarkson 10 0 0 0  
Total 2 9 120  



Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 160, Edwards County (Albion) A 55

Edwards County (Albion) A TUH 15 10 Tot Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Torrence Smith 20 1 2 35   Sara Moore 20 0 0 0
Jack Krouse 20 0 2 20   Alton Humphreys 20 0 2 20
Max Short 20 0 0 0   Sam Alahi 20 3 7 115
Micah Henson 20 0 0 0   Jack Colwell 20 1 1 25
Total 1 4 55   Sam Perkins 10 0 0 0
  Alana Cahill 10 0 0 0
  Total 4 10 160



Granite City A 120, Macomb B 50

Granite City A TUH 15 10 Tot Macomb B TUH 15 10 Tot
Drake Crider 20 0 0 0   Carl Blome 20 0 0 0
Isaiah Wing 20 1 8 95   Edan Clow 20 0 0 0
Jadon Wing 20 0 0 0   Elena Jones 20 0 0 0
Lily Relleke 20 1 0 15   Sam Powell 20 0 1 10
Shayne Tieman 20 0 1 10   Sanjana Babu 20 0 4 40
Total 2 9 120   Total 0 5 50



IMSA (Aurora) C 190, Homewood-Flossmoor White 30

Homewood-Flossmoor White TUH 15 10 Tot IMSA (Aurora) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Lucas Bouchie 20 0 1 10   Ben Simmons 10 0 0 0
Sophia Hinich 20 0 0 0   Alberta Grinston 20 1 1 25
Umar Ryan 20 0 2 20   Emily Nikiganda 10 1 0 15
Alexander Pease 20 0 0 0   James Anterola 20 0 2 20
Mickey McGrory 20 0 0 0   Kenith Taukolo 20 0 2 20
Total 0 3 30   Rachael Koterba 20 2 8 110
  Total 4 13 190



Westmont 175, Benet Academy (Lisle) 40

Westmont TUH 15 10 Tot Benet Academy (Lisle) TUH 15 10 Tot
Akshar Goyal 20 0 8 80   Brie Dirl 20 1 0 15
Diana Zheng 10 0 0 0   Luke Sortino 20 0 1 10
Stephen Michalik 20 2 1 40   David Haroldsen 20 1 0 15
Pranav Viswanath 20 1 4 55   Total 2 1 40
Lily Sakalys 10 0 0 0  
Mark Michalik 10 0 0 0  
Michael Smith 10 0 0 0  
Total 3 13 175  



Palatine A 125, Carbondale B 70

Carbondale B TUH 15 10 Tot Palatine A TUH 15 10 Tot
Caprice Conder 10 0 0 0   Eli Levsky 20 0 3 30
Yoonseo Jung 20 0 1 10   Quinn Gillies 20 0 3 30
Jay Lee 10 0 0 0   Adam Tomkins 10 0 0 0
Benjamin Whaley 20 0 2 20   Alec Loessy 20 1 1 25
Auriel Prepejachal 20 0 2 20   Puneet Virdi 20 0 4 40
Jackson Connelley 20 0 2 20   Andrew Tobin 10 0 0 0
Total 0 7 70   Total 1 11 125



Pleasant Plains B 130, Monticello A 85

Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot Pleasant Plains B TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Rudolf 20 0 0 0   Alex Sloman 20 1 5 65
Ben Keating 10 0 0 0   Connor Dove 20 0 0 0
Logan Courchaine 10 0 0 0   Eli Nass Helfer 20 0 0 0
Riley Combes 20 0 5 50   Ian McAfee 20 0 4 40
Jenna Fligor 20 1 1 25   Immanuel Bowlin-Jones 20 1 1 25
Sophie Rund 20 0 1 10   Total 2 10 130
Total 1 7 85  



Auburn (Rockford) B 170, Mattoon 20

Mattoon TUH 15 10 Tot Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Gabe Freeman 20 0 0 0   Alex Crowell 20 1 3 45
Ian Kasey 20 0 0 0   Coby Thammavong 20 0 3 30
Kendall Holtzhouser 20 0 0 0   Eddie Hoffman 20 0 2 20
Lyn Elliott 20 0 2 20   James Shields 20 1 1 25
Total 0 2 20   Jay Gupta 20 2 2 50
  Total 4 11 170



Belvidere North 160, Elgin Academy A 35

Belvidere North TUH 15 10 Tot Elgin Academy A TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Rathbun 20 0 0 0   Teddy Ellis 20 0 0 0
Billy Sanchez 20 1 2 35   Tommy Guyett 20 1 2 35
Liam Torbert 20 1 3 45   Joseph Hargrave 20 0 0 0
Spencer Fargusson 20 0 0 0   Total 1 2 35
Thomas Foster 20 2 5 80  
Total 4 10 160  



Springfield B 90, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) 80

Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) TUH 15 10 Tot Springfield B TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Gorman 20 0 0 0   Olivia Baima 20 0 0 0
Dan Fry 20 0 2 20   Aliyah Hashmi 20 0 0 0
Gianna Maughan 10 0 0 0   Dylan Anderson 20 0 2 20
Josiah Friesen 20 0 3 30   Shashi Bangarulingam 20 0 7 70
Nicholas Kadela 20 0 3 30   Total 0 9 90
Ezra Samson 10 0 0 0  
Total 0 8 80  



Lisle 120, Wheaton Warrenville South B 55

Lisle TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Warrenville South B TUH 15 10 Tot
Sriram Koritala 20 0 3 30   Chris Striedle 20 0 0 0
Cierra Barrette 20 0 0 0   Graeme Reinhart 20 1 0 15
Drew Sohl 20 1 1 25   Joe Van Duyn 20 0 3 30
Kaleb Straub 20 0 0 0   Matt Van Duyn 20 0 1 10
Sean McConville 20 1 5 65   Tirsa Smith 20 0 0 0
Total 2 9 120   Total 1 4 55



Glenbard North (Carol Stream) 135, Rochester B 50

Rochester B TUH 15 10 Tot Glenbard North (Carol Stream) TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Cox 20 0 2 20   Charles O'Leary 20 2 1 40
Aiden Garland-Sutter 20 0 0 0   Wilson King 20 1 4 55
Caitlin Lauwerns 10 0 0 0   Nora Beckett 10 0 0 0
Shelly Fenstermacher 20 0 0 0   Syed Mehdi 10 0 2 20
Denver Haslett 20 0 3 30   Rohan Rughani 10 0 1 10
Carter Steele 10 0 0 0   Kush Patel 10 0 0 0
Total 0 5 50   Henry Szklanny 20 0 1 10
  Total 3 9 135



Auburn 120, Barrington C 90

Auburn TUH 15 10 Tot Barrington C TUH 15 10 Tot
Caleb Farthing 20 0 3 30   Alicia Miller 20 0 0 0
Carter Evans 10 0 0 0   Joe Davey 20 0 1 10
Jax Richmond 20 0 1 10   Jules Roach 20 2 4 70
Mitch Jones 20 0 3 30   Sophia Price 20 0 1 10
Nic Talley 20 0 4 40   Total 2 6 90
Mike Nadalini 10 0 1 10  
Total 0 12 120  



Buffalo Grove B 155, University Lab (Urbana) C 70

Buffalo Grove B TUH 15 10 Tot University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Wedad Osman 20 3 4 85   Andrew Kim 20 1 2 35
Rithwik Nath 20 0 2 20   Elan Pan 20 0 1 10
Leah Weinstein 20 1 1 25   Harsh Patel 20 1 1 25
Mia Roque 20 1 0 15   Anna Williams 20 0 0 0
Daphne Anderson 20 0 1 10   Evan Wang 20 0 0 0
Total 5 8 155   Total 2 4 70



Hinsdale Central B 115, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 100

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot
Danny Schuck 20 1 3 45   Merwin D'Souza 20 1 0 15
Josh Schelonka 10 0 0 0   Alexander Hillman 20 0 0 0
Ethan Wagh 10 0 1 10   Jeffrey Liu 20 1 5 65
Jeremiah Roldan 10 0 0 0   Hannah Fawley 20 0 1 10
Evan Wagh 10 0 0 0   Varun Kanangat 20 1 1 25
Ethan Olson 20 0 3 30   Total 3 7 115
Alissa Hill 10 1 0 15  
Louis Banet 10 0 0 0  
Total 2 7 100  



Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 190, New Trier (Winnetka) 45

New Trier (Winnetka) TUH 15 10 Tot Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Emma Ruemmler 20 0 1 10   Arnav Khanna 20 2 4 70
Connor Koy 20 0 2 20   Amogh Parmeswaran 10 2 1 40
Gil Auh 20 0 0 0   Bryce Henderson 20 1 0 15
Nicholas Sutherland 10 0 0 0   Ricky Bhatt 20 1 3 45
Mason Yonover 20 1 0 15   Ohm Tiwari 20 0 2 20
Akiva Sherin 10 0 0 0   Parnitha Bandla 10 0 0 0
Total 1 3 45   Total 6 10 190



Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 130, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C 85

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Alex Schapiro 20 0 4 40   Aqsa Shaikh 20 0 0 0
Jonah Gross 20 2 1 40   Hamza Otry 20 0 2 20
Matthew Garchik 20 0 1 10   Yara Doughan 20 0 1 10
Grant Koh 20 0 2 20   Renna Abozir 20 0 2 20
Mia Wichman 20 0 2 20   Matt Mokrzycki 20 1 2 35
Total 2 10 130   Total 1 7 85



Metea Valley (Aurora) 135, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B 85

John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B TUH 15 10 Tot Metea Valley (Aurora) TUH 15 10 Tot
Adi Roura 20 1 2 35   Siddhant Panse 20 0 3 30
Chris Avancena 20 0 2 20   Adam Read 20 0 0 0
Max Gomez 20 0 1 10   Chinmay Bhogilal 20 0 0 0
Robert Borland 20 0 0 0   Rishi Raghavapudi 20 0 5 50
William Waltz 20 0 2 20   Sean Hickey 20 3 1 55
Total 1 7 85   Total 3 9 135



Winnebago A 135, Williamsville B 60

Williamsville B TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago A TUH 15 10 Tot
JD Waldron 20 0 1 10   Andy Marshall 20 0 0 0
Camden Welander 20 0 3 30   Davy Lyons 20 0 3 30
Josh Yeley 20 0 1 10   Hannah Eichenberger 20 0 5 50
Gavin Hegland 20 0 1 10   Hannah Jacobson 20 1 4 55
Total 0 6 60   Sam Asplund 20 0 0 0
  Total 1 12 135



Naperville North B 110, Homewood-Flossmoor Red 80

Homewood-Flossmoor Red TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North B TUH 15 10 Tot
Serena Determan 20 0 2 20   Aras Kaufmann 20 1 6 75
Ashley White 20 0 0 0   Katherine Ruan 20 1 2 35
Nya Brunson 10 0 0 0   Total 2 8 110
Madilyn Harris 20 0 3 30  
Khadeejah Ryan 10 0 2 20  
Savannah Holly 20 0 1 10  
Total 0 8 80  



Wheaton Academy B 100, Glenwood (Chatham) B 90

Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Academy B TUH 15 10 Tot
Adepoju Arogundade 10 0 0 0   Claire Madsen 10 0 0 0
Allie Young 20 2 2 50   Colton Gomoll 20 0 2 20
Noah Yeager 20 0 4 40   Daniel Olson 20 1 3 45
Monish Raju 10 0 0 0   Kaleb Cruz 20 1 1 25
Emelia Barry 20 0 0 0   Maddie Santoni 20 0 0 0
Alexa Wienhoff 10 0 0 0   Steve Dattomo 10 0 1 10
Hannah Havrilka 10 0 0 0   Total 2 7 100
Total 2 6 90  



Homewood-Flossmoor A 120, Maine South (Park Ridge) 80

Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot Maine South (Park Ridge) TUH 15 10 Tot
Sam Starkenberg 20 1 1 25   Alexandra Skallas 20 0 2 20
Hannah Beezie 20 0 1 10   Claire Shaffer 20 0 3 30
Jack Piros 20 1 3 45   Francesca Starechski 20 0 2 20
Sam Ayodiran 20 0 3 30   Lisa Lukasz 20 0 1 10
Alexandria Porter 20 0 1 10   Walter Daehler 20 0 0 0
Total 2 9 120   Total 0 8 80



Lincoln A 130, Belvidere 75

Belvidere TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln A TUH 15 10 Tot
Aston Martin 20 0 2 20   Victoria Martens 20 1 2 35
Matthew Colson 20 1 4 55   Drew Eimer 20 0 3 30
Total 1 6 75   Matthew Edwards 20 0 1 10
  Noah Stuckey 20 0 1 10
  Evan Cyrulik 20 1 3 45
  Total 2 10 130



Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 100, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 90

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Amanda Fanale 20 1 2 35   Griffin Bell 10 0 1 10
Izzy Rettke 20 1 4 55   Anila Moparthi 20 0 5 50
Leo Fisher 20 0 0 0   Alex Sidler 20 0 1 10
Maeve Daley 20 0 1 10   Grant Bruninga 20 0 2 20
Total 2 7 100   Gracie Clifton 10 0 0 0
  Allison Lisota 20 0 0 0
  Total 0 9 90




Round 5

Barrington C 90, Quincy A 75

Barrington C TUH 15 10 Tot Quincy A TUH 15 10 Tot
Alicia Miller 20 0 1 10   Christian Alexandre 20 0 3 30
Joe Davey 20 0 0 0   Dayana Garica 20 0 2 20
Jules Roach 20 0 5 50   Emma Gottman 20 0 0 0
Sophia Price 20 0 3 30   Harrison Knapp 20 1 1 25
Total 0 9 90   Keshav Ghanekar 20 0 0 0
  Total 1 6 75



Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 105, Edwards County (Albion) A 75

Edwards County (Albion) A TUH 15 10 Tot Jones College Prep (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Torrence Smith 20 0 0 0   Amanda Fanale 20 0 4 40
Jack Krouse 20 1 5 65   Izzy Rettke 20 0 1 10
Max Short 20 0 1 10   Leo Fisher 20 1 2 35
Micah Henson 20 0 0 0   Maeve Daley 20 0 2 20
Total 1 6 75   Total 1 9 105



Belvidere 110, Granite City A 105

Granite City A TUH 15 10 Tot Belvidere TUH 15 10 Tot
Drake Crider 20 1 0 15   Aston Martin 20 1 1 25
Isaiah Wing 20 0 5 50   Matthew Colson 20 1 7 85
Jadon Wing 20 1 0 15   Total 2 8 110
Lily Relleke 20 0 1 10  
Shayne Tieman 20 1 0 15  
Total 3 6 105  



Auburn (Rockford) B 135, IMSA (Aurora) C 85

IMSA (Aurora) C TUH 15 10 Tot Auburn (Rockford) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Ben Simmons 20 0 0 0   Alex Crowell 20 1 4 55
Alberta Grinston 20 0 0 0   Coby Thammavong 20 1 3 45
Emily Nikiganda 20 0 1 10   Eddie Hoffman 20 0 0 0
Kenith Taukolo 20 0 4 40   James Shields 20 0 0 0
Rachael Koterba 20 1 2 35   Jay Gupta 20 1 2 35
Total 1 7 85   Total 3 9 135



Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B 125, Winnebago A 70

Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B TUH 15 10 Tot Winnebago A TUH 15 10 Tot
Arnav Khanna 20 0 4 40   Andy Marshall 20 0 1 10
Bryce Henderson 20 0 3 30   Davy Lyons 20 0 3 30
Ricky Bhatt 20 1 1 25   Hannah Eichenberger 20 0 1 10
Ohm Tiwari 20 0 2 20   Hannah Jacobson 20 0 1 10
Parnitha Bandla 20 0 1 10   Sam Asplund 20 0 1 10
Total 1 11 125   Total 0 7 70



Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 145, Homewood-Flossmoor Red 65

Homewood-Flossmoor Red TUH 15 10 Tot Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Serena Determan 10 0 2 20   Alex Schapiro 20 1 2 35
Ashley White 10 0 0 0   Jonah Gross 20 2 1 40
Nya Brunson 20 0 0 0   Matthew Garchik 20 1 0 15
Madilyn Harris 20 1 2 35   Grant Koh 20 1 3 45
Khadeejah Ryan 20 0 0 0   Mia Wichman 20 0 1 10
Savannah Holly 20 0 1 10   Total 5 7 145
Total 1 5 65  



Monticello A 120, Maine South (Park Ridge) 100

Monticello A TUH 15 10 Tot Maine South (Park Ridge) TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Rudolf 20 0 4 40   Alexandra Skallas 20 1 0 15
Ben Keating 20 0 0 0   Claire Shaffer 20 0 3 30
Logan Courchaine 20 1 2 35   Francesca Starechski 20 0 0 0
Riley Combes 20 1 3 45   Lisa Lukasz 20 2 0 30
Sophie Happ 20 0 0 0   Walter Daehler 20 1 1 25
Total 2 9 120   Total 4 4 100



Rochester B 115, Homewood-Flossmoor White 60

Rochester B TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor White TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Cox 20 0 0 0   Lucas Bouchie 20 1 1 25
Aiden Garland-Sutter 20 0 0 0   Sophia Hinich 20 0 0 0
Caitlin Lauwerns 10 0 0 0   Umar Ryan 20 0 2 20
Shelly Fenstermacher 10 0 0 0   Alexander Pease 20 0 0 0
Denver Haslett 20 1 7 85   Mickey McGrory 20 1 0 15
Carter Steele 20 0 3 30   Total 2 3 60
Total 1 10 115  



Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) 90, Glenwood (Chatham) B 80

Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) TUH 15 10 Tot Glenwood (Chatham) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Ava Gorman 21 0 0 0   Adepoju Arogundade 21 0 4 40
Dan Fry 21 0 1 10   Allie Young 21 0 1 10
Gianna Maughan 11 0 0 0   Noah Yeager 21 0 2 20
Josiah Friesen 21 0 3 30   Lily Frazee 11 0 0 0
Nicholas Kadela 21 2 2 50   Alexa Wienhoff 10 0 1 10
Ezra Samson 10 0 0 0   Emelia Barry 20 0 0 0
Total 2 6 90   Total 0 8 80



Elgin Academy A 125, Springfield B 70

Springfield B TUH 15 10 Tot Elgin Academy A TUH 15 10 Tot
Olivia Baima 20 0 0 0   Teddy Ellis 20 0 0 0
Aliyah Hashmi 20 0 3 30   Tommy Guyett 20 3 5 95
Dylan Anderson 20 0 1 10   Joseph Hargrave 20 0 3 30
Shashi Bangarulingam 20 0 3 30   Total 3 8 125
Total 0 7 70  



Lisle 155, Lincoln A 70

Lisle TUH 15 10 Tot Lincoln A TUH 15 10 Tot
Sriram Koritala 20 1 4 55   Victoria Martens 20 0 2 20
Cierra Barrette 20 0 0 0   Drew Eimer 20 1 0 15
Drew Sohl 20 1 3 45   Matthew Edwards 20 0 2 20
Kaleb Straub 20 0 0 0   Noah Stuckey 20 0 0 0
Sean McConville 20 1 4 55   Evan Cyrulik 20 1 0 15
Total 3 11 155   Total 2 4 70



Glenbard North (Carol Stream) 160, Mattoon 20

Mattoon TUH 15 10 Tot Glenbard North (Carol Stream) TUH 15 10 Tot
Gabe Freeman 20 0 1 10   Benjamin Swinehart 10 0 0 0
Ian Kasey 20 0 0 0   Charles O'Leary 20 1 3 45
Kendall Holtzhouser 20 0 0 0   Wilson King 20 0 2 20
Lyn Elliott 20 0 1 10   Nora Beckett 10 0 0 0
Total 0 2 20   Rohan Rughani 20 0 3 30
  Kush Patel 10 0 4 40
  Henry Szklanny 10 1 1 25
  Total 2 13 160



John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B 120, Loyola (Wilmette) B 100

John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B TUH 15 10 Tot Loyola (Wilmette) B TUH 15 10 Tot
Adi Roura 20 2 1 40   Ben Griesmeyer 20 0 2 20
Chris Avancena 20 0 1 10   Colin McLaughlin 20 0 3 30
Robert Borland 20 1 0 15   Diana Tuebo 10 0 0 0
William Waltz 20 0 3 30   Drew Sheedy 20 1 0 15
Mateo Gurria 20 1 1 25   Hailey Guzman 10 0 0 0
Total 4 6 120   Matthew Walsh 10 1 2 35
  Michael Clarkson 10 0 0 0
  Total 2 7 100



Homewood-Flossmoor A 130, University Lab (Urbana) C 85

University Lab (Urbana) C TUH 15 10 Tot Homewood-Flossmoor A TUH 15 10 Tot
Andrew Kim 10 0 1 10   Sam Starkenberg 20 0 0 0
Zainab Memon 20 0 1 10   Hannah Beezie 20 0 0 0
Elan Pan 10 0 1 10   Jack Piros 20 2 4 70
Harsh Patel 10 0 0 0   Sam Ayodiran 20 1 1 25
Anna Williams 10 0 0 0   Alexandria Porter 20 1 2 35
Evan Wang 20 1 2 35   Total 4 7 130
Dmitry "Dima" Sakhartov 20 0 2 20  
Total 1 7 85  



Hinsdale Central B 125, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 90

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B TUH 15 10 Tot Hinsdale Central B TUH 15 10 Tot
Griffin Bell 20 0 0 0   Merwin D'Souza 20 2 0 30
Anila Moparthi 20 0 4 40   Alexander Hillman 20 2 0 30
Alex Sidler 20 0 3 30   Jeffrey Liu 20 1 2 35
Grant Bruninga 10 0 0 0   Hannah Fawley 20 0 0 0
Gracie Clifton 20 0 1 10   Varun Kanangat 20 0 3 30
Allison Lisota 10 0 1 10   Total 5 5 125
Total 0 9 90  



Westmont 145, New Trier (Winnetka) 75

New Trier (Winnetka) TUH 15 10 Tot Westmont TUH 15 10 Tot
Emma Ruemmler 20 0 0 0   Akshar Goyal 20 3 4 85
Connor Koy 20 0 2 20   Diana Zheng 10 0 0 0
Gil Auh 20 3 1 55   Stephen Michalik 20 0 1 10
Nicholas Sutherland 10 0 0 0   Pranav Viswanath 20 2 2 50
Mason Yonover 20 0 0 0   Lily Sakalys 10 0 0 0
Akiva Sherin 10 0 0 0   Mark Michalik 10 0 0 0
Total 3 3 75   Michael Smith 10 0 0 0
  Total 5 7 145



Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C 110, Carbondale B 90

Carbondale B TUH 15 10 Tot Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C TUH 15 10 Tot
Caprice Conder 20 0 1 10   Aqsa Shaikh 20 1 0 15
Yoonseo Jung 20 2 0 30   Hamza Otry 20 0 0 0
Jay Lee 20 0 1 10   Yara Doughan 20 0 1 10
Benjamin Whaley 10 0 1 10   Renna Abozir 20 1 1 25
Auriel Prepejachal 20 0 3 30   Matt Mokrzycki 20 0 6 60
Jackson Connelley 10 0 0 0   Total 2 8 110
Total 2 6 90  



Metea Valley (Aurora) 120, Auburn 75

Auburn TUH 15 10 Tot Metea Valley (Aurora) TUH 15 10 Tot
Caleb Farthing 20 0 0 0   Siddhant Panse 20 0 3 30
Jax Richmond 20 0 0 0   Adam Read 20 0 1 10
Mitch Jones 20 0 2 20   Chinmay Bhogilal 20 0 0 0
Nic Talley 20 1 3 45   Rishi Raghavapudi 20 1 5 65
Mike Nadalini 20 0 1 10   Sean Hickey 20 1 0 15
Total 1 6 75   Total 2 9 120



Williamsville B 100, Benet Academy (Lisle) 65

Benet Academy (Lisle) TUH 15 10 Tot Williamsville B TUH 15 10 Tot
Brie Dirl 20 0 1 10   JD Waldron 20 0 4 40
Luke Sortino 20 1 4 55   Camden Welander 20 0 0 0
David Haroldsen 20 0 0 0   Josh Yeley 20 0 2 20
Total 1 5 65   Gavin Hegland 20 0 4 40
  Total 0 10 100



Palatine A 125, Naperville North B 85

Palatine A TUH 15 10 Tot Naperville North B TUH 15 10 Tot
Eli Levsky 10 0 2 20   Aras Kaufmann 20 1 2 35
Quinn Gillies 20 0 3 30   Katherine Ruan 20 2 2 50
Adam Tomkins 20 0 1 10   Total 3 4 85
Alec Loessy 20 0 1 10  
Puneet Virdi 20 2 1 40  
Andrew Tobin 10 1 0 15  
Total 3 8 125  



Belvidere North 145, Wheaton Academy B 50

Belvidere North TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Academy B TUH 15 10 Tot
Abby Rathbun 20 0 0 0   Claire Madsen 10 0 0 0
Billy Sanchez 20 2 4 70   Colton Gomoll 20 0 2 20
Liam Torbert 20 1 2 35   Daniel Olson 20 0 0 0
Spencer Fargusson 20 0 1 10   Kaleb Cruz 10 0 0 0
Thomas Foster 20 0 3 30   Maddie Santoni 20 0 3 30
Total 3 10 145   Steve Dattomo 20 0 0 0
  Total 0 5 50



Buffalo Grove B 135, Pleasant Plains B 70

Buffalo Grove B TUH 15 10 Tot Pleasant Plains B TUH 15 10 Tot
Wedad Osman 20 0 7 70   Alex Sloman 20 1 2 35
Rithwik Nath 20 0 1 10   Connor Dove 20 0 0 0
Leah Weinstein 20 0 1 10   Eli Nass Helfer 20 0 0 0
Mia Roque 20 1 2 35   Ian McAfee 20 0 2 20
Daphne Anderson 10 0 1 10   Immanuel Bowlin-Jones 20 1 0 15
Hrishi Shah 10 0 0 0   Total 2 4 70
Total 1 12 135  



Macomb B 125, Wheaton Warrenville South B 40

Macomb B TUH 15 10 Tot Wheaton Warrenville South B TUH 15 10 Tot
Carl Blome 20 1 3 45   Chris Striedle 20 0 2 20
Edan Clow 20 0 1 10   Graeme Reinhart 20 0 0 0
Elena Jones 20 0 1 10   Joe Van Duyn 20 0 1 10
Sam Powell 20 1 0 15   Matt Van Duyn 20 0 0 0
Sanjana Babu 20 1 3 45   Tirsa Smith 20 0 1 10
Total 3 8 125   Total 0 4 40



Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A 170, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 70

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) TUH 15 10 Tot Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A TUH 15 10 Tot
Danny Schuck 20 3 0 45   Sara Moore 20 0 3 30
Josh Schelonka 10 0 0 0   Sam Alahi 20 4 6 120
Ethan Wagh 10 0 0 0   Jack Colwell 20 0 2 20
Jeremiah Roldan 10 0 0 0   Alana Cahill 20 0 0 0
Evan Wagh 10 0 0 0   Emma Hying 20 0 0 0
Ethan Olson 20 0 1 10   Total 4 11 170
Alissa Hill 10 0 0 0  
Raymond Alvaro 10 1 0 15  
Total 4 1 70  




Made with YellowFruit 🍌