2020 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff from November 14-21, 2020 Statistics report for Division 2 Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

Caleb Farthing, Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 100-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Quincy A W 125-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Barrington C W 120-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Carter Evans, Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 100-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 50-155 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Quincy A W 125-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Barrington C W 120-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 11 70 1.57 110

Jax Richmond, Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 100-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Quincy A W 125-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Barrington C W 120-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Mike Nadalini, Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Quincy A W 125-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Barrington C W 120-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30

Mitch Jones, Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 100-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 50-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Quincy A W 125-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Barrington C W 120-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50

Nic Talley, Auburn

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 100-60 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 50-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Quincy A W 125-80 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
4 Barrington C W 120-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-120 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 4 13 100 1.90 190

Alex Crowell, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 175-10 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 210-10 1.0 3 7 20 5.75 115
3 Rochester B W 215-25 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
4 Mattoon W 170-20 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 135-85 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 8 21 100 3.30 330

Coby Thammavong, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 175-10 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 210-10 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Rochester B W 215-25 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Mattoon W 170-20 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 135-85 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 175

Eddie Hoffman, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 175-10 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 210-10 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Rochester B W 215-25 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
4 Mattoon W 170-20 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 135-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 7 100 1.15 115

James Shields, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 175-10 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 210-10 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Rochester B W 215-25 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Mattoon W 170-20 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 135-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.05 105

Jay Gupta, Auburn (Rockford) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 175-10 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 210-10 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Rochester B W 215-25 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Mattoon W 170-20 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 IMSA (Aurora) C W 135-85 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 180

Alicia Miller, Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 60-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 40-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Quincy A W 90-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Joe Davey, Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 60-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 40-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn L 90-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Quincy A W 90-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Jules Roach, Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-110 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 60-110 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 40-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Auburn L 90-120 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
5 Quincy A W 90-75 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 2 21 100 2.40 240

Sophia Price, Barrington C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 75-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 60-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 40-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Auburn L 90-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Quincy A W 90-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Aston Martin, Belvidere

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lisle L 85-110 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Macomb B W 115-60 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 100-90 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
4 Lincoln A L 75-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Granite City A W 110-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 11 101 1.53 155

Matthew Colson, Belvidere

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lisle L 85-110 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Macomb B W 115-60 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
3 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 100-90 1.0 2 5 21 3.81 80
4 Lincoln A L 75-130 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Granite City A W 110-105 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
Total 5.0 4 27 101 3.27 330

Abby Rathbun, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 115-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Springfield B W 150-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Elgin Academy A W 160-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Academy B W 145-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Billy Sanchez, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 115-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Springfield B W 150-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Elgin Academy A W 160-35 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Wheaton Academy B W 145-50 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 10 100 1.60 160

Liam Torbert, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 115-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-50 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Springfield B W 150-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Elgin Academy A W 160-35 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Wheaton Academy B W 145-50 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 3 11 100 1.55 155

Spencer Fargusson, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 115-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Springfield B W 150-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Elgin Academy A W 160-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Academy B W 145-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Thomas Foster, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 115-80 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
2 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 135-50 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
3 Springfield B W 150-50 1.0 4 4 20 5.00 100
4 Elgin Academy A W 160-35 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
5 Wheaton Academy B W 145-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 10 20 100 3.50 350

Brie Dirl, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 New Trier (Winnetka) L 65-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago A L 40-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 0-245 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Westmont L 40-175 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Williamsville B L 65-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

David Haroldsen, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 New Trier (Winnetka) L 65-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago A L 40-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 0-245 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Westmont L 40-175 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Williamsville B L 65-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Luke Sortino, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 New Trier (Winnetka) L 65-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago A L 40-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 0-245 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Westmont L 40-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Williamsville B L 65-100 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Madison Stasch, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 New Trier (Winnetka) L 65-105 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65

Daphne Anderson, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 145-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 80-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 University Lab (Urbana) C W 155-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Pleasant Plains B W 135-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Hrishi Shah, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 145-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 80-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains B W 135-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Leah Weinstein, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 145-30 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 80-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 University Lab (Urbana) C W 155-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Pleasant Plains B W 135-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 1 5 90 0.72 65

Mia Roque, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 145-30 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Monticello A L 80-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) C W 155-70 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Pleasant Plains B W 135-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125

Rithwik Nath, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 145-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 University Lab (Urbana) C W 155-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Pleasant Plains B W 135-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 70

Wedad Osman, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 145-30 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-115 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Monticello A L 80-100 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
4 University Lab (Urbana) C W 155-70 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
5 Pleasant Plains B W 135-70 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 3 26 100 3.05 305

Ximena Haramillo Mata, Buffalo Grove B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 80-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Auriel Prepejachal, Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 135-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-80 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 40
3 Naperville North B L 85-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Palatine A L 70-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 90-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.5 1 11 90 1.39 125

Benjamin Whaley, Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 135-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Naperville North B L 85-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Palatine A L 70-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 90-110 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Caprice Conder, Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 135-50 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Naperville North B L 85-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Palatine A L 70-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 90-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 2 5 90 0.89 80

Jackson Connelley, Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 135-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Naperville North B L 85-105 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
4 Palatine A L 70-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 90-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40

Jay Lee, Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 135-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Naperville North B L 85-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Palatine A L 70-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 90-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30

Yoonseo Jung, Carbondale B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 135-50 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Naperville North B L 85-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Palatine A L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 90-110 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 6 6 100 1.50 150

Aqsa Shaikh, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine A L 105-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Naperville North B W 100-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-65 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 85-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carbondale B W 110-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 1 100 0.55 55

Hamza Otry, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine A L 105-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville North B W 100-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-65 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 85-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carbondale B W 110-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Matt Mokrzycki, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine A L 105-110 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Naperville North B W 100-95 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-65 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 85-130 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Carbondale B W 110-90 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 230

Renna Abozir, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine A L 105-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Naperville North B W 100-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 85-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carbondale B W 110-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Yara Doughan, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine A L 105-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville North B W 100-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 85-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Carbondale B W 110-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Ava Gorman, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 80-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Elgin Academy A L 40-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Wheaton Academy B W 135-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Springfield B L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-80 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 101 0.20 20

Dan Fry, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 80-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Elgin Academy A L 40-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Wheaton Academy B W 135-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Springfield B L 80-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-80 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Total 5.0 0 9 101 0.89 90

Ezra Samson, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 80-115 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Elgin Academy A L 40-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Wheaton Academy B W 135-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Springfield B L 80-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Gianna Maughan, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 80-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Elgin Academy A L 40-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Wheaton Academy B W 135-50 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Springfield B L 80-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-80 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 51 0.20 10

Josiah Friesen, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 80-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Elgin Academy A L 40-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Wheaton Academy B W 135-50 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Springfield B L 80-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-80 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Total 5.0 1 11 101 1.24 125

Nicholas Kadela, Chicago Christian (Palos Heights)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 80-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Elgin Academy A L 40-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Wheaton Academy B W 135-50 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
4 Springfield B L 80-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-80 1.0 2 2 21 2.38 50
Total 5.0 2 14 101 1.68 170

Jack Krouse, Edwards County (Albion) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-100 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
2 Hinsdale Central B L 85-110 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 105-80 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-160 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-105 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 2 22 100 2.50 250

Max Short, Edwards County (Albion) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Hinsdale Central B L 85-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 105-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Micah Henson, Edwards County (Albion) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Hinsdale Central B L 85-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 105-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Torrence Smith, Edwards County (Albion) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Hinsdale Central B L 85-110 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 105-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-160 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Joseph Hargrave, Elgin Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-75 0.7 0 1 13 0.77 10
4 Belvidere North L 35-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Springfield B W 125-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 2.6 0 4 53 0.75 40

Teddy Ellis, Elgin Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy B W 100-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 130-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Belvidere North L 35-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Springfield B W 125-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Tommy Guyett, Elgin Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy B W 100-90 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 100
2 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 130-40 1.0 2 9 20 6.00 120
3 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 120-75 1.0 4 5 20 5.50 110
4 Belvidere North L 35-160 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Springfield B W 125-70 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95
Total 5.0 12 28 100 4.60 460

Alex Schapiro, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North B L 95-105 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
2 Carbondale B L 80-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Palatine A W 110-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 130-85 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 145-65 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 2 13 101 1.58 160

Grant Koh, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North B L 95-105 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
2 Carbondale B L 80-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Palatine A W 110-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 130-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 145-65 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 2 9 101 1.19 120

Jonah Gross, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North B L 95-105 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
2 Carbondale B L 80-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Palatine A W 110-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 130-85 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 145-65 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 8 101 1.53 155

Matthew Garchik, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North B L 95-105 1.0 1 0 21 0.71 15
2 Carbondale B L 80-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine A W 110-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 130-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 145-65 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 4 101 0.69 70

Mia Wichman, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville North B L 95-105 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
2 Carbondale B L 80-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine A W 110-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 130-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 145-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 55

Benjamin Swinehart, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Mattoon W 160-20 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Charles O'Leary, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Rochester B W 135-50 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Mattoon W 160-20 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 170

Henry Szklanny, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Rochester B W 135-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Mattoon W 160-20 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
Total 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 35

Kush Patel, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 0.5 2 0 10 3.00 30
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
4 Rochester B W 135-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Mattoon W 160-20 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 40
Total 2.5 2 6 50 1.80 90

Nora Beckett, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Rochester B W 135-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Mattoon W 160-20 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Rohan Rughani, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Rochester B W 135-50 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Mattoon W 160-20 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 55

Syed Mehdi, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Rochester B W 135-50 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 2.5 2 3 50 1.20 60

Wilson King, Glenbard North (Carol Stream)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 IMSA (Aurora) C L 95-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 145-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Rochester B W 135-50 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Mattoon W 160-20 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Adepoju Arogundade, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield B L 85-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Elgin Academy A L 75-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 80-90 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
Total 3.5 1 6 71 1.06 75

Alexa Wienhoff, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Belvidere North L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 80-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10

Allie Young, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield B L 85-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Belvidere North L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Elgin Academy A L 75-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
5 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 80-90 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Total 5.0 2 4 101 0.69 70

Emelia Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield B L 85-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Hannah Havrilka, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Belvidere North L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Lily Frazee, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield B L 85-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Elgin Academy A L 75-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 80-90 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 3 51 0.88 45

Monish Raju, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Belvidere North L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Elgin Academy A L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Noah Yeager, Glenwood (Chatham) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Springfield B L 85-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Belvidere North L 50-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Elgin Academy A L 75-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Wheaton Academy B L 90-100 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 80-90 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Total 5.0 0 14 101 1.39 140

Drake Crider, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 135-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lisle W 120-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lincoln A W 115-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Macomb B W 120-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Belvidere L 105-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Isaiah Wing, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 135-40 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
2 Lisle W 120-75 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
3 Lincoln A W 115-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Macomb B W 120-50 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
5 Belvidere L 105-110 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 32 100 3.65 365

Jadon Wing, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 135-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lisle W 120-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln A W 115-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Macomb B W 120-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Belvidere L 105-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Lily Relleke, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 135-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lisle W 120-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Lincoln A W 115-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Macomb B W 120-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Belvidere L 105-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95

Shayne Tieman, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 135-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lisle W 120-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln A W 115-80 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
4 Macomb B W 120-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Belvidere L 105-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 65

Alex Burt, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 1.5 1 0 30 0.50 15

Alexander Hillman, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-90 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 4.5 2 1 90 0.44 40

Hannah Fawley, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 90-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Jeffrey Liu, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 90-120 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-100 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.5 3 10 90 1.61 145

Merwin D'Souza, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 90-120 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-90 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 3 4 80 1.06 85

Shahaan Shafi, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 90-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 2 4 50 1.40 70

Varun Kanangat, Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 35-150 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Edwards County (Albion) A W 110-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 90-120 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 125-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 2 7 80 1.25 100

Alexandria Porter, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A W 105-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Buffalo Grove B W 115-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Pleasant Plains B W 145-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-85 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130

Hannah Beezie, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A W 105-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Buffalo Grove B W 115-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 145-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Jack Piros, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A W 105-95 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
2 Buffalo Grove B W 115-80 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Pleasant Plains B W 145-45 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
4 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-85 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 7 20 100 3.05 305

Sam Ayodiran, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Buffalo Grove B W 115-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 145-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65

Sam Starkenberg, Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Buffalo Grove B W 115-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Pleasant Plains B W 145-45 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 University Lab (Urbana) C W 130-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Ashley White, Homewood-Flossmoor Red

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale B L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Naperville North B L 80-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 65-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Khadeejah Ryan, Homewood-Flossmoor Red

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale B L 50-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Palatine A L 55-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 65-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville North B L 80-110 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 65-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Madilyn Harris, Homewood-Flossmoor Red

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale B L 50-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Palatine A L 55-155 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 65-110 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Naperville North B L 80-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 65-145 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.5 2 12 90 1.67 150

Nya Brunson, Homewood-Flossmoor Red

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale B L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Palatine A L 55-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 65-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville North B L 80-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 65-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Savannah Holly, Homewood-Flossmoor Red

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale B L 50-135 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Palatine A L 55-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 65-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Naperville North B L 80-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 65-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 1 5 90 0.72 65

Serena Determan, Homewood-Flossmoor Red

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carbondale B L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Palatine A L 55-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 65-110 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Naperville North B L 80-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 65-145 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 70

Alexander Pease, Homewood-Flossmoor White

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mattoon W 80-25 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 40-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Rochester B L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Lucas Bouchie, Homewood-Flossmoor White

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mattoon W 80-25 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-210 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 40-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-190 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Rochester B L 60-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Mickey McGrory, Homewood-Flossmoor White

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mattoon W 80-25 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 40-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Rochester B L 60-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Sophia Hinich, Homewood-Flossmoor White

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mattoon W 80-25 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 40-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Rochester B L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Umar Ryan, Homewood-Flossmoor White

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mattoon W 80-25 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) B L 10-210 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 40-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-190 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Rochester B L 60-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Alana Cahill, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 130-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Edwards County (Albion) A W 160-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 170-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Alton Humphreys, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 130-75 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
3 Hinsdale Central B W 120-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Edwards County (Albion) A W 160-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 4 3 80 1.13 90

Emma Hying, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 170-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Jack Colwell, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 130-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Hinsdale Central B W 120-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Edwards County (Albion) A W 160-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 170-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Sam Alahi, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-55 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 130-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Hinsdale Central B W 120-90 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Edwards County (Albion) A W 160-55 1.0 3 7 20 5.75 115
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 170-70 1.0 4 6 20 6.00 120
Total 5.0 7 26 100 3.65 365

Sam Perkins, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 130-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Hinsdale Central B W 120-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Edwards County (Albion) A W 160-55 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Sara Moore, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-55 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 130-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Hinsdale Central B W 120-90 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Edwards County (Albion) A W 160-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 170-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 140

Alberta Grinston, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester B W 135-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 105-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Mattoon W 155-30 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 190-30 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35

Ben Simmons, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester B W 135-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 105-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Mattoon W 155-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 190-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Emily Nikiganda, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester B W 135-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 105-95 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Mattoon W 155-30 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 190-30 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 2 9 90 1.33 120

James Anterola, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester B W 135-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 105-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Mattoon W 155-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 190-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 50

Kenith Taukolo, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester B W 135-65 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 105-95 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Mattoon W 155-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 190-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-135 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 1 11 90 1.39 125

Rachael Koterba, IMSA (Aurora) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester B W 135-65 1.0 4 2 20 4.00 80
2 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) W 105-95 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Mattoon W 155-30 0.5 0 5 10 5.00 50
4 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 190-30 1.0 2 8 20 5.50 110
5 Auburn (Rockford) B L 85-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.5 8 21 90 3.67 330

Adi Roura, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A L 60-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Auburn W 155-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Barrington C W 110-40 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
4 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 85-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 120-100 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 4 10 100 1.60 160

Chris Avancena, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A L 60-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Auburn W 155-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Barrington C W 110-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 85-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 120-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Mateo Gurria, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 120-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25

Max Gomez, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A L 60-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Auburn W 155-50 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
3 Barrington C W 110-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 85-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80

Robert Borland, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A L 60-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Auburn W 155-50 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Barrington C W 110-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 85-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 120-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95

William Waltz, John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A L 60-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn W 155-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Barrington C W 110-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 85-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 120-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Amanda Fanale, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B W 150-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 75-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Edwards County (Albion) A W 105-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Izzy Rettke, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B W 150-35 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 75-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-90 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Edwards County (Albion) A W 105-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135

Leo Fisher, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B W 150-35 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 75-130 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Edwards County (Albion) A W 105-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 4 10 100 1.60 160

Maeve Daley, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Hinsdale Central B W 150-35 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 75-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 100-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Edwards County (Albion) A W 105-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125

Drew Eimer, Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb B W 150-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-60 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Granite City A L 80-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Belvidere W 130-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lisle L 70-155 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95

Evan Cyrulik, Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb B W 150-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Granite City A L 80-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Belvidere W 130-75 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Lisle L 70-155 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Matthew Edwards, Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb B W 150-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-60 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Granite City A L 80-115 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Belvidere W 130-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lisle L 70-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140

Noah Stuckey, Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb B W 150-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Granite City A L 80-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Belvidere W 130-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lisle L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Victoria Martens, Lincoln A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Macomb B W 150-30 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
2 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Granite City A L 80-115 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Belvidere W 130-75 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Lisle L 70-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 15 100 1.95 195

Alex Sidler, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 65-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Edwards County (Albion) A L 80-105 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Hinsdale Central B L 90-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.5 0 8 90 0.89 80

Allison Lisota, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 65-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Edwards County (Albion) A L 80-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Hinsdale Central B L 90-125 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45

Anila Moparthi, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 65-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Edwards County (Albion) A L 80-105 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90-100 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Hinsdale Central B L 90-125 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 0 16 90 1.78 160

Gracie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 65-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Edwards County (Albion) A L 80-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Hinsdale Central B L 90-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10

Grant Bruninga, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 65-95 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Edwards County (Albion) A L 80-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Hinsdale Central B L 90-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 45

Griffin Bell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 55-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 65-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Edwards County (Albion) A L 80-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Hinsdale Central B L 90-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Cierra Barrette, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere W 110-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Granite City A L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Macomb B W 130-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 120-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln A W 155-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Drew Sohl, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere W 110-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Granite City A L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Macomb B W 130-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 120-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Lincoln A W 155-70 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Kaleb Straub, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere W 110-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Granite City A L 75-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Macomb B W 130-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 120-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln A W 155-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Sean McConville, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere W 110-85 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
2 Granite City A L 75-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Macomb B W 130-30 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
4 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 120-55 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
5 Lincoln A W 155-70 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 3 26 100 3.05 305

Sriram Koritala, Lisle

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere W 110-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Granite City A L 75-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Macomb B W 130-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 120-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lincoln A W 155-70 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115

Ben Griesmeyer, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Barrington C W 110-60 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 120-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Colin McLaughlin, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Barrington C W 110-60 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Quincy A W 120-95 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150

Diana Tuebo, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Barrington C W 110-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Quincy A W 120-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 25

Drew Sheedy, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Barrington C W 110-60 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Quincy A W 120-95 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150

Hailey Guzman, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Barrington C W 110-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 120-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Matthew Walsh, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Barrington C W 110-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 120-95 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 35
Total 2.5 2 2 50 1.00 50

Michael Clarkson, Loyola (Wilmette) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn L 60-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Barrington C W 110-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 60-140 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 120-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B L 100-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Carl Blome, Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln A L 30-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Belvidere L 60-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lisle L 30-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City A L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-40 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65

Edan Clow, Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln A L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Belvidere L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lisle L 30-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City A L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Elena Jones, Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln A L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Belvidere L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lisle L 30-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City A L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Sam Powell, Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln A L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Belvidere L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lisle L 30-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City A L 50-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-40 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Sanjana Babu, Macomb B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln A L 30-150 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Belvidere L 60-115 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Lisle L 30-130 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Granite City A L 50-120 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Wheaton Warrenville South B W 125-40 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 3 14 100 1.85 185

Alexandra Skallas, Maine South (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove B L 30-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Pleasant Plains B W 110-100 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-115 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Monticello A L 100-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 5 7 100 1.45 145

Claire Shaffer, Maine South (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove B L 30-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Pleasant Plains B W 110-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Monticello A L 100-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Francesca Starechski, Maine South (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove B L 30-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Pleasant Plains B W 110-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Monticello A L 100-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Lisa Lukasz, Maine South (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove B L 30-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Pleasant Plains B W 110-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Monticello A L 100-120 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 80

Luke Olafsson, Maine South (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Pleasant Plains B W 110-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-115 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Total 1.5 0 4 30 1.33 40

Walter Daehler, Maine South (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove B L 30-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 University Lab (Urbana) C L 100-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 80-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Monticello A L 100-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 3.5 1 1 70 0.36 25

Gabe Freeman, Mattoon

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor White L 25-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Rochester B L 30-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 20-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Ian Kasey, Mattoon

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor White L 25-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Rochester B L 30-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 20-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Kendall Holtzhouser, Mattoon

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor White L 25-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Rochester B L 30-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-170 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 20-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Lyn Elliott, Mattoon

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor White L 25-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Rochester B L 30-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 IMSA (Aurora) C L 30-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Auburn (Rockford) B L 20-170 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 20-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Adam Read, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington C W 110-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Quincy A W 130-35 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 140-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 135-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn W 120-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Chinmay Bhogilal, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington C W 110-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Quincy A W 130-35 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 140-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 135-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn W 120-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Rishi Raghavapudi, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington C W 110-75 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
2 Quincy A W 130-35 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 140-60 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 135-85 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Auburn W 120-75 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 4 23 100 2.90 290

Sean Hickey, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington C W 110-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Quincy A W 130-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 140-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 135-85 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
5 Auburn W 120-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 5 2 100 0.95 95

Siddhant Panse, Metea Valley (Aurora)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Barrington C W 110-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Quincy A W 130-35 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Loyola (Wilmette) B W 140-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 135-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Auburn W 120-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170

Andrew Rudolf, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Pleasant Plains B L 85-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-100 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Ben Keating, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains B L 85-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45

Jenna Fligor, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Pleasant Plains B L 85-130 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 3.0 3 3 60 1.25 75

Logan Courchaine, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains B L 85-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-100 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 35

Riley Combes, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Pleasant Plains B L 85-130 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-100 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170

Sophie Happ, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 120-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15

Sophie Rund, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 95-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 University Lab (Urbana) C L 80-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove B W 100-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Pleasant Plains B L 85-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Aras Kaufmann, Naperville North B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-95 1.0 0 7 21 3.33 70
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 95-100 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Carbondale B W 105-85 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
4 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-80 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
5 Palatine A L 85-125 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 2 28 101 3.07 310

Katherine Ruan, Naperville North B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 105-95 1.0 1 2 21 1.67 35
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C L 95-100 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
3 Carbondale B W 105-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 110-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Palatine A L 85-125 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 8 7 101 1.88 190

Akiva Sherin, New Trier (Winnetka)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 105-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Williamsville B L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Winnebago A L 85-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-190 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Westmont L 75-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 0 70 0.21 15

Connor Koy, New Trier (Winnetka)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 105-65 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
2 Williamsville B L 80-90 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Winnebago A L 85-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-190 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Westmont L 75-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 170

Emma Ruemmler, New Trier (Winnetka)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 105-65 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Williamsville B L 80-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Winnebago A L 85-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-190 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Westmont L 75-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65

Gil Auh, New Trier (Winnetka)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 105-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Williamsville B L 80-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Winnebago A L 85-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-190 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Westmont L 75-145 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
Total 4.0 3 4 80 1.06 85

Mason Yonover, New Trier (Winnetka)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 105-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Williamsville B L 80-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Winnebago A L 85-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-190 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Westmont L 75-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35

Nicholas Sutherland, New Trier (Winnetka)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 105-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Williamsville B L 80-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Winnebago A L 85-125 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-190 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Westmont L 75-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Adam Tomkins, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 110-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 155-55 0.2 0 2 4 5.00 20
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Carbondale B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Naperville North B W 125-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.2 0 3 64 0.47 30

Alec Loessy, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 110-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 155-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carbondale B W 125-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Naperville North B W 125-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Andrew Tobin, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 155-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-110 0.5 2 0 10 3.00 30
4 Carbondale B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Naperville North B W 125-85 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 2.5 3 0 50 0.90 45

Eli Levsky, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 110-105 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 155-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carbondale B W 125-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Naperville North B W 125-85 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 4.5 2 9 90 1.33 120

Puneet Virdi, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 110-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 155-55 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Carbondale B W 125-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Naperville North B W 125-85 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 13 100 1.60 160

Quinn Gillies, Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) C W 110-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Homewood-Flossmoor Red W 155-55 0.8 3 1 16 3.44 55
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-110 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
4 Carbondale B W 125-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Naperville North B W 125-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.8 5 10 96 1.82 175

Alex Sloman, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) C L 65-110 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Maine South (Park Ridge) L 100-110 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 45-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Monticello A W 130-85 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
5 Buffalo Grove B L 70-135 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 4 18 100 2.40 240

Connor Dove, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) C L 65-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Maine South (Park Ridge) L 100-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 45-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Monticello A W 130-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove B L 70-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Eli Nass Helfer, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) C L 65-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Maine South (Park Ridge) L 100-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 45-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Monticello A W 130-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove B L 70-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Ian McAfee, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) C L 65-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Maine South (Park Ridge) L 100-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 45-145 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Monticello A W 130-85 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Buffalo Grove B L 70-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Immanuel Bowlin-Jones, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 University Lab (Urbana) C L 65-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Maine South (Park Ridge) L 100-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 45-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Monticello A W 130-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Buffalo Grove B L 70-135 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 2 100 0.50 50

Christian Alexandre, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 85-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 35-130 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Auburn L 80-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 95-120 1.0 3 1 20 2.75 55
5 Barrington C L 75-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 170

Dayana Garica, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 85-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 35-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn L 80-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 95-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Barrington C L 75-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Emma Gottman, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 85-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 35-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn L 80-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 95-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Barrington C L 75-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Harrison Knapp, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 85-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 35-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn L 80-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 95-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Barrington C L 75-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Keshav Ghanekar, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 John Hersey (Arlington Heights) B W 85-60 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Metea Valley (Aurora) L 35-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn L 80-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) B L 95-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Barrington C L 75-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Abby Cox, Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) C L 65-135 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 Mattoon W 110-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 25-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 50-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 115-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 3 90 0.50 45

Aiden Garland-Sutter, Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) C L 65-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Mattoon W 110-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 25-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 115-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0

Caitlin Lauwerns, Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) C L 65-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Mattoon W 110-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 25-215 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 50-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 115-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10

Carter Steele, Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) C L 65-135 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Mattoon W 110-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 25-215 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 50-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 115-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 0 5 80 0.63 50

Denver Haslett, Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) C L 65-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Mattoon W 110-30 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 25-215 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 50-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 115-60 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
Total 4.5 2 20 90 2.56 230

Shelly Fenstermacher, Rochester B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 IMSA (Aurora) C L 65-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Mattoon W 110-30 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
3 Auburn (Rockford) B L 25-215 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Glenbard North (Carol Stream) L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor White W 115-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Alissa Hill, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 40 0.38 15

Andrew Stapay, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) A W 100-60 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Danny Schuck, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) A W 100-60 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 7 13 100 2.35 235

Ethan Olson, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 12 80 1.50 120

Ethan Wagh, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) A W 100-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Evan Wagh, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) A W 100-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Jeremiah Roldan, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) A W 100-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Josh Schelonka, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) A W 100-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Louis Banet, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Hinsdale Central B L 100-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Raymond Alvaro, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 95-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) A L 70-170 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
Total 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15

Aliyah Hashmi, Springfield B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-85 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Wheaton Academy B W 120-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Belvidere North L 50-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 90-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Elgin Academy A L 70-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100

Dylan Anderson, Springfield B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Wheaton Academy B W 120-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Belvidere North L 50-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 90-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Elgin Academy A L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Olivia Baima, Springfield B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy B W 120-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Belvidere North L 50-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 90-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Elgin Academy A L 70-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Shashi Bangarulingam, Springfield B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 90-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Wheaton Academy B W 120-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
3 Belvidere North L 50-150 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
4 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) W 90-80 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
5 Elgin Academy A L 70-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 215

Andrew Kim, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 115-100 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
4 Buffalo Grove B L 70-155 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 4 8 70 2.00 140

Anna Williams, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Monticello A W 120-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 115-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Buffalo Grove B L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Dmitry "Dima" Sakhartov, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Monticello A W 120-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 115-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 60

Elan Pan, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Monticello A W 120-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 115-100 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Buffalo Grove B L 70-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 55

Evan Wang, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Monticello A W 120-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Buffalo Grove B L 70-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 4.0 3 9 80 1.69 135

Harsh Patel, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 115-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Buffalo Grove B L 70-155 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 35

Zainab Memon, University Lab (Urbana) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B W 110-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Monticello A W 120-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Maine South (Park Ridge) W 115-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 55

Amogh Parmeswaran, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville B W 175-45 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 75
2 Westmont W 135-90 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 245-0 1.0 8 3 20 7.50 150
4 New Trier (Winnetka) W 190-45 0.5 2 1 10 4.00 40
Total 3.5 15 8 70 4.36 305

Arnav Khanna, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville B W 175-45 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Westmont W 135-90 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 245-0 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
4 New Trier (Winnetka) W 190-45 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
5 Winnebago A W 125-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 20 100 2.75 275

Bryce Henderson, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville B W 175-45 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Westmont W 135-90 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 245-0 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 New Trier (Winnetka) W 190-45 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Winnebago A W 125-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.5 3 4 70 1.21 85

Ohm Tiwari, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville B W 175-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Westmont W 135-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 245-0 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 New Trier (Winnetka) W 190-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Winnebago A W 125-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Parnitha Bandla, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville B W 175-45 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 Westmont W 135-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 245-0 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 New Trier (Winnetka) W 190-45 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Winnebago A W 125-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25

Ricky Bhatt, Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Williamsville B W 175-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Westmont W 135-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 245-0 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 New Trier (Winnetka) W 190-45 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Winnebago A W 125-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120

Akshar Goyal, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 1.0 6 5 20 7.00 140
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 85
Total 5.0 14 22 100 4.30 430

Diana Zheng, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Lily Sakalys, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Mark Michalik, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Michael Smith, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Pranav Viswanath, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 5 14 100 2.15 215

Stephen Michalik, Westmont

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago A W 120-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 90-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Williamsville B W 205-25 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 175-40 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 New Trier (Winnetka) W 145-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Claire Madsen, Wheaton Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy A L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Springfield B L 80-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 100-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Belvidere North L 50-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Colton Gomoll, Wheaton Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy A L 90-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Springfield B L 80-120 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 50-135 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 100-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Belvidere North L 50-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 0 11 90 1.22 110

Daniel Olson, Wheaton Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy A L 90-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Springfield B L 80-120 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 50-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 100-90 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Belvidere North L 50-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 8 90 1.22 110

Kaleb Cruz, Wheaton Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy A L 90-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Springfield B L 80-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 50-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 100-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Belvidere North L 50-145 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35

Maddie Santoni, Wheaton Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy A L 90-100 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Springfield B L 80-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 50-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 100-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Belvidere North L 50-145 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.5 1 6 90 0.83 75

Steve Dattomo, Wheaton Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy A L 90-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Springfield B L 80-120 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Chicago Christian (Palos Heights) L 50-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) B W 100-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Belvidere North L 50-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Chris Striedle, Wheaton Warrenville South B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 40-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln A L 60-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Belvidere L 90-100 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
4 Lisle L 55-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Macomb B L 40-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 5 101 0.50 50

Graeme Reinhart, Wheaton Warrenville South B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 40-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lincoln A L 60-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Belvidere L 90-100 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
4 Lisle L 55-120 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Macomb B L 40-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 101 0.64 65

Joe Van Duyn, Wheaton Warrenville South B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 40-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln A L 60-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Belvidere L 90-100 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 50
4 Lisle L 55-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Macomb B L 40-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 12 101 1.19 120

Matt Van Duyn, Wheaton Warrenville South B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 40-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln A L 60-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Belvidere L 90-100 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
4 Lisle L 55-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Macomb B L 40-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 101 0.30 30

Tirsa Smith, Wheaton Warrenville South B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 40-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln A L 60-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Belvidere L 90-100 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
4 Lisle L 55-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Macomb B L 40-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 101 0.20 20

Camden Welander, Williamsville B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-175 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 New Trier (Winnetka) W 90-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Westmont L 25-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Winnebago A L 60-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 100-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Gavin Hegland, Williamsville B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 New Trier (Winnetka) W 90-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Westmont L 25-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Winnebago A L 60-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 100-65 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100

JD Waldron, Williamsville B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 New Trier (Winnetka) W 90-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Westmont L 25-205 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Winnebago A L 60-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 100-65 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Josh Yeley, Williamsville B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 45-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 New Trier (Winnetka) W 90-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Westmont L 25-205 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Winnebago A L 60-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 100-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Andy Marshall, Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Westmont L 70-120 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 145-40 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 New Trier (Winnetka) W 125-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Williamsville B W 135-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Davy Lyons, Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Westmont L 70-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 145-40 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 New Trier (Winnetka) W 125-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Williamsville B W 135-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 70-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Hannah Eichenberger, Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Westmont L 70-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 145-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 New Trier (Winnetka) W 125-85 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
4 Williamsville B W 135-60 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135

Hannah Jacobson, Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Westmont L 70-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 145-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 New Trier (Winnetka) W 125-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Williamsville B W 135-60 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135

Sam Asplund, Winnebago A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Westmont L 70-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 145-40 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 New Trier (Winnetka) W 125-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Williamsville B W 135-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) B L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Made with YellowFruit 🍌