2020 IHSSBCA Riley Memorial Kickoff from November 14-21, 2020 Statistics report for Division 3 Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

Ayaan Hanif, Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 140-35 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Elgin Academy B W 110-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Herscher C W 130-55 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
4 Lincoln B W 115-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Naperville Central B L 105-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155

Brielle Rach, Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 140-35 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
2 Elgin Academy B W 110-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Herscher C W 130-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Lincoln B W 115-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Naperville Central B L 105-115 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 4 14 100 2.00 200

Huan Lin, Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 140-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Elgin Academy B W 110-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Herscher C W 130-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Lincoln B W 115-85 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Naperville Central B L 105-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Ruth Mathew, Auburn (Rockford) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 140-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Elgin Academy B W 110-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Herscher C W 130-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Lincoln B W 115-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Naperville Central B L 105-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120

Ahmad Hamad, Auburn (Rockford) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 70-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 85-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 130-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Palatine B L 75-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55

Calvin Smith, Auburn (Rockford) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 70-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-40 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 85-140 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 130-50 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
5 Palatine B L 75-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 195

Jeffrey Mathew, Auburn (Rockford) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 70-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-40 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 85-140 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 130-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Palatine B L 75-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Sebastien Roethle, Auburn (Rockford) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 70-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135-40 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 85-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 130-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Palatine B L 75-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150

Abigail Toushin, Buffalo Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 110-20 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D W 135-45 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Rochester C W 115-75 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 2 8 80 1.38 110

Aditya Bhati, Buffalo Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 110-20 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D W 135-45 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Rochester C W 115-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20

Ashlin Monish, Buffalo Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 110-20 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D W 135-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Rochester C W 115-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Joe Van Hoy, Buffalo Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 110-20 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D W 135-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Rochester C W 115-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Karanvir Saini, Buffalo Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-100 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-30 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 110-20 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D W 135-45 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Rochester C W 115-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.81 65

Lucas Pasdo, Buffalo Grove C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-100 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-30 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 110-20 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 40
4 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D W 135-45 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 85
5 Rochester C W 115-75 1.0 3 6 20 5.25 105
Total 4.5 5 27 90 3.83 345

Areen Krikorian, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester C W 115-45 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 165-40 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 90-65 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
4 Buffalo Grove C L 45-135 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 1 19 90 2.28 205

Brett Sriver, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester C W 115-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 165-40 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 35
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 90-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Buffalo Grove C L 45-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 8 80 1.19 95

Joseph Geovanes, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester C W 115-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 165-40 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 90-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Buffalo Grove C L 45-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-70 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 2 3 90 0.67 60

Rani Alhayek, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester C W 115-45 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 165-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 90-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Buffalo Grove C L 45-135 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80

Safiya Orty, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester C W 115-45 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 165-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 90-65 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Buffalo Grove C L 45-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Waverly O'Malley, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Rochester C W 115-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 165-40 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
3 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 90-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Buffalo Grove C L 45-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 125-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Gavin Twomey, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Palatine B W 105-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 90-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Igor Cieply, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Palatine B W 105-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 90-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Josie Bundy, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Palatine B W 105-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 90-60 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40

Mason Rummery, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Palatine B W 105-85 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 90-60 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 1 3 70 0.64 45

Sheza Shaikh, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Palatine B W 105-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 90-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Tarik Abozir, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Palatine B W 105-85 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Monticello B W 90-60 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 3.5 0 12 70 1.71 120

Zelalem Ebert, Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-105 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Palatine B W 105-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-70 0.5 0 5 10 5.00 50
4 Auburn (Rockford) D L 50-130 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
5 Monticello B W 90-60 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.5 0 16 70 2.29 160

Annabel Wehrle, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Moline W 110-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Granite City C W 180-20 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Wheaton Academy C W 150-10 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Quincy B W 160-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 125-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Braydon Edwards, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Wheaton Academy C W 150-10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Jacasta Bower, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Moline W 110-85 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Granite City C W 180-20 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Wheaton Academy C W 150-10 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
4 Quincy B W 160-55 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 125-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 19 100 2.35 235

Jake Reeley, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Wheaton Academy C W 150-10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Lahiru Periyannan, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Moline W 110-85 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
2 Granite City C W 180-20 1.0 2 8 20 5.50 110
3 Wheaton Academy C W 150-10 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
4 Quincy B W 160-55 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 75
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 125-80 1.0 3 2 20 3.25 65
Total 5.0 7 28 100 3.85 385

Ryan Wang, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Moline W 110-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Granite City C W 180-20 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Quincy B W 160-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 125-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Ally Bishop, Edwards County (Albion) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 50-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Johnston City L 60-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Palatine C W 85-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Quincy C L 45-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Winnebago B L 70-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Emma Wiseman, Edwards County (Albion) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 50-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Johnston City L 60-80 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Palatine C W 85-80 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Quincy C L 45-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Winnebago B L 70-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 140

Judah Henson, Edwards County (Albion) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 50-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Johnston City L 60-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine C W 85-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Quincy C L 45-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Winnebago B L 70-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Molly Swardstrom, Edwards County (Albion) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 50-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Johnston City L 60-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine C W 85-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Quincy C L 45-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Winnebago B L 70-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Zoe Barnes, Edwards County (Albion) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 50-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Johnston City L 60-80 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Palatine C W 85-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Quincy C L 45-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Winnebago B L 70-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110

Alex Sept, Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln B L 70-80 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
2 Auburn (Rockford) C L 75-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Granite City B W 115-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville Central B L 65-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Herscher C W 115-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 101 0.30 30

Johnathan Vogt, Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln B L 70-80 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
2 Auburn (Rockford) C L 75-110 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Granite City B W 115-45 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 95
4 Naperville Central B L 65-155 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Herscher C W 115-60 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 2 29 101 3.17 320

Reece Zonts, Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln B L 70-80 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
2 Auburn (Rockford) C L 75-110 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Granite City B W 115-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Naperville Central B L 65-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Herscher C W 115-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 6 101 0.89 90

Ryan Knight, Elgin Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln B L 70-80 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) C L 75-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Granite City B W 115-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville Central B L 65-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Herscher C W 115-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 101 0.00 0

Aidan Weinberg, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Quincy B W 85-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Moline L 80-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Charleston L 80-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30

Ava Yee, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Quincy B W 85-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Moline L 80-110 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Charleston L 80-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Eli Moog, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 0.5 2 0 10 3.00 30
3 Quincy B W 85-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Moline L 80-110 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Charleston L 80-125 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 4.5 3 11 90 1.72 155

Ethan Farkas, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Quincy B W 85-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Moline L 80-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Charleston L 80-125 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Harry Lowitz, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Quincy B W 85-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Moline L 80-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Charleston L 80-125 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40

James Grove, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
3 Quincy B W 85-70 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Moline L 80-110 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Charleston L 80-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 11 80 1.56 125

Kyle Feitler, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City C W 115-35 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Wheaton Academy C L 80-85 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Quincy B W 85-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Moline L 80-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Charleston L 80-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Ala'a Tamam, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 105-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Monticello B W 95-50 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Auburn (Rockford) D W 140-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Palatine B W 130-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-50 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 1 20 100 2.15 215

Gavin Davis, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 105-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Auburn (Rockford) D W 140-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25

Krishna Hanumatha, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Monticello B W 95-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) D W 140-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Lilly Huang, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Monticello B W 95-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Palatine B W 130-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10

Matthew Barry, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 105-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Monticello B W 95-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Auburn (Rockford) D W 140-85 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Palatine B W 130-60 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 16 100 1.75 175

Megana Paidela, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 105-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) D W 140-85 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 40
4 Palatine B W 130-60 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 130

Ubaydah Mahmood, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 105-50 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Palatine B W 130-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 0 30 0.50 15

Vishwa Veeramaachaneni, Glenwood (Chatham) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E W 105-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Monticello B W 95-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) D W 140-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 130-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Lexi Kunz, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 35-140 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Naperville Central B L 35-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Elgin Academy B L 45-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Herscher C W 120-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln B W 120-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60

Logan Light, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 35-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Naperville Central B L 35-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy B L 45-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Herscher C W 120-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln B W 120-50 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65

Nick Butchee, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 35-140 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville Central B L 35-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy B L 45-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Herscher C W 120-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lincoln B W 120-50 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95

Phoenix Werner, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 35-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Naperville Central B L 35-125 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Elgin Academy B L 45-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Herscher C W 120-40 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Lincoln B W 120-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Sydney Choat, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) C L 35-140 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Naperville Central B L 35-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Elgin Academy B L 45-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Herscher C W 120-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Lincoln B W 120-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Emily Ripley, Granite City C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 35-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Charleston L 20-180 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Moline L 45-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Wheaton Academy C L 70-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Quincy B L 55-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Isaiah Ashcraft, Granite City C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 35-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Charleston L 20-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Moline L 45-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Academy C L 70-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Quincy B L 55-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Javier Osorio, Granite City C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 35-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Charleston L 20-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Moline L 45-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Wheaton Academy C L 70-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Quincy B L 55-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Jonathan Callahan, Granite City C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 35-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Charleston L 20-180 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Moline L 45-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Academy C L 70-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Quincy B L 55-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Quinn Connolly, Granite City C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 35-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Charleston L 20-180 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Moline L 45-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Wheaton Academy C L 70-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Quincy B L 55-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Connor Joffe, Herscher B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-50 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Lake Forest L 40-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 45-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Latin School of Chicago B L 65-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Mahomet-Seymour B L 60-130 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 140

Kaitlin Palinski, Herscher B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lake Forest L 40-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 45-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Latin School of Chicago B L 65-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Mahomet-Seymour B L 60-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Kaylee Ensrud, Herscher B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lake Forest L 40-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 45-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Latin School of Chicago B L 65-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Mahomet-Seymour B L 60-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Lydia Miller, Herscher B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lake Forest L 40-105 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 45-115 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Latin School of Chicago B L 65-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Mahomet-Seymour B L 60-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Brock Berg, Herscher C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B L 40-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Lincoln B W 90-60 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Auburn (Rockford) C L 55-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City B L 40-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Elgin Academy B L 60-115 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Christian Mondane, Herscher C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B L 40-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln B W 90-60 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Auburn (Rockford) C L 55-130 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Granite City B L 40-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Elgin Academy B L 60-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Jaret Holt, Herscher C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B L 40-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln B W 90-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) C L 55-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Granite City B L 40-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Elgin Academy B L 60-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Katie Frese, Herscher C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B L 40-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Lincoln B W 90-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Auburn (Rockford) C L 55-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Granite City B L 40-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Elgin Academy B L 60-115 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Alex Padilla, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 40-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 40-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove C L 20-110 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Rochester C L 10-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 10-175 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40

Hannah Colwell, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 40-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 40-165 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove C L 20-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Rochester C L 10-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 10-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Luke Taylor, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 40-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 40-165 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove C L 20-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Rochester C L 10-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Marcie Baron, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 40-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 40-165 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Buffalo Grove C L 20-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Rochester C L 10-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 10-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0

Morgan Grant, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 40-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 40-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Buffalo Grove C L 20-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Rochester C L 10-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 10-175 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20

Tyler Krause, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 40-80 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 40-165 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Buffalo Grove C L 20-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Rochester C L 10-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 10-175 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Audreyanna Phillips, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Cheyenne Wadley, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Winnebago B W 95-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Palatine C L 35-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 40-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Colton McReynolds, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy C W 100-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Winnebago B W 95-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Palatine C L 35-120 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Naperville Central A L 40-155 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115

Gavin Abernathy, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy C W 100-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Palatine C L 35-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 40-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Grace Dodd, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy C W 100-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Winnebago B W 95-75 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 90

Hannah Woolard, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy C W 100-30 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Winnebago B W 95-75 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Palatine C L 35-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Naperville Central A L 40-155 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65

Jude Beers, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Palatine C L 35-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Lucas Mays, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Palatine C L 35-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 40-155 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Michaela Moulton, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Winnebago B W 95-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Palatine C L 35-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 40-155 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Riley Korte, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy C W 100-30 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-60 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50

Abigail Leyden, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lake Forest L 50-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Mahomet-Seymour B L 85-100 1.0 1 0 21 0.71 15
3 Herscher B W 115-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Latin School of Chicago B L 50-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 6 101 0.74 75

Henry Im, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lake Forest L 50-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Mahomet-Seymour B L 85-100 1.0 1 3 21 2.14 45
3 Herscher B W 115-45 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Latin School of Chicago B L 50-165 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 12 101 1.49 150

Isabel Roseth, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lake Forest L 50-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Mahomet-Seymour B L 85-100 1.0 1 0 21 0.71 15
3 Herscher B W 115-45 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Latin School of Chicago B L 50-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 5 101 0.94 95

Sophia Evanoff, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lake Forest L 50-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour B L 85-100 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
3 Herscher B W 115-45 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Latin School of Chicago B L 50-165 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 55

Billy Fitton, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove C W 100-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Rochester C W 110-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 65-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 90-100 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 175-10 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 0 17 100 1.70 170

Eleanor Campbell, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove C W 100-65 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
2 Rochester C W 110-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 65-90 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 90-100 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 175-10 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 1 21 100 2.25 225

Hadley Slawson, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove C W 100-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 65-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 175-10 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

John Carlson, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Rochester C W 110-65 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 90-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 1 40 0.63 25

Nangba Konyak, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove C W 100-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Rochester C W 110-65 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 65-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 90-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 175-10 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Ryan Fish, Keith Country Day (Rockford)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Buffalo Grove C W 100-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Rochester C W 110-65 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 65-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 90-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 175-10 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Kevin Forman, Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 90-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Herscher B W 105-40 1.0 3 5 20 4.75 95
3 Latin School of Chicago B W 110-100 1.0 2 5 21 3.81 80
4 Mahomet-Seymour B L 75-125 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 65
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-30 1.0 2 8 20 5.50 110
Total 5.0 8 27 101 3.86 390

Louis Raich, Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 90-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Herscher B W 105-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Latin School of Chicago B W 110-100 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
4 Mahomet-Seymour B L 75-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 101 0.20 20

William Vignocchi, Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 90-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Herscher B W 105-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Latin School of Chicago B W 110-100 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
4 Mahomet-Seymour B L 75-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-30 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 12 101 1.19 120

Ethan Weiss, Latin School of Chicago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour B W 110-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 125-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Lake Forest L 100-110 1.0 1 3 21 2.14 45
4 Herscher B W 105-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 165-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 9 101 1.19 120

Gideon Heltzer, Latin School of Chicago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour B W 110-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 125-55 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Lake Forest L 100-110 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
4 Herscher B W 105-65 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 165-50 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 4 6 101 1.19 120

Jackson Ballard, Latin School of Chicago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour B W 110-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 125-55 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Lake Forest L 100-110 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
4 Herscher B W 105-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 165-50 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 8 101 0.94 95

Sanaiya Luthar, Latin School of Chicago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour B W 110-60 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 125-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lake Forest L 100-110 1.0 1 0 21 0.71 15
4 Herscher B W 105-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 165-50 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 4 10 101 1.58 160

Stephen Legendre, Latin School of Chicago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour B W 110-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 125-55 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lake Forest L 100-110 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
4 Herscher B W 105-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 165-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 11 101 1.09 110

Colt Kitner, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Herscher C L 60-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central B L 50-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 85-115 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Granite City B L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 30

Gabe VanSlambrouck, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
2 Herscher C L 60-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Naperville Central B L 50-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 85-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Granite City B L 50-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 8 101 0.79 80

Gracelyn Keith, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
2 Herscher C L 60-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central B L 50-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Granite City B L 50-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0

Hunter Bent, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
2 Herscher C L 60-90 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Naperville Central B L 50-125 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 85-115 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Granite City B L 50-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 13 101 1.58 160

Kin Frizzell, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Herscher C L 60-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 85-115 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 2.0 1 0 40 0.38 15

Logan Pumfrey, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central B L 50-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 85-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Granite City B L 50-120 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 51 0.00 0

Stephen Starasta, Lincoln B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Elgin Academy B W 80-70 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
2 Herscher C L 60-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Naperville Central B L 50-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Auburn (Rockford) C L 85-115 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
5 Granite City B L 50-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 61 0.66 40

Jacob Grimm, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 80-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Buffalo Grove C L 30-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Rochester C W 90-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 100-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45

Mikayla Hicks, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 80-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Buffalo Grove C L 30-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Rochester C W 90-85 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 100-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 70-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Nathan Ferin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 80-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Buffalo Grove C L 30-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Rochester C W 90-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 100-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 70-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Nathan Webster, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 80-40 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Buffalo Grove C L 30-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Rochester C W 90-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 100-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 70-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Vaughn Mitchell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 80-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Buffalo Grove C L 30-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Rochester C W 90-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Keith Country Day (Rockford) W 100-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 70-125 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115

Evan Sparenberg, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher B L 50-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Latin School of Chicago B L 55-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Mahomet-Seymour B L 70-75 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 70-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Lake Forest L 30-150 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110

Gabe Panner, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher B L 50-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Latin School of Chicago B L 55-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Mahomet-Seymour B L 70-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 70-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Lake Forest L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Grace Palmer, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher B L 50-75 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Latin School of Chicago B L 55-125 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Mahomet-Seymour B L 70-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 70-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Lake Forest L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Liyat Zekarias, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher B L 50-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Latin School of Chicago B L 55-125 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Mahomet-Seymour B L 70-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 70-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Lake Forest L 30-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50

Sohum Desai, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher B L 50-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Latin School of Chicago B L 55-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Mahomet-Seymour B L 70-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 70-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Lake Forest L 30-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50

Sophia Giampaolo, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher B L 50-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Latin School of Chicago B L 55-125 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Mahomet-Seymour B L 70-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 70-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Lake Forest L 30-150 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 35

Avery Jones, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine B L 40-100 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
2 Auburn (Rockford) D L 40-135 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 70-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Monticello B L 50-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 6 90 0.67 60

Braden Galbert, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine B L 40-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Auburn (Rockford) D L 40-135 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 70-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Monticello B L 50-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70

Elizabeth Hoppenrath, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine B L 40-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) D L 40-135 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 70-100 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
4 Monticello B L 50-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70

Janie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine B L 40-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Auburn (Rockford) D L 40-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 70-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Monticello B L 50-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10

Katie Kerlin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine B L 40-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) D L 40-135 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 70-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Monticello B L 50-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-130 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Lukas Nightingale, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine B L 40-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Auburn (Rockford) D L 40-135 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 70-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Monticello B L 50-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-130 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Ben Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago B L 60-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 100-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lake Forest W 125-75 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Herscher B W 130-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Evan Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago B L 60-110 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 100-85 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 70
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Lake Forest W 125-75 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
5 Herscher B W 130-60 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 5 25 100 3.25 325

Keegan Pogue, Mahomet-Seymour B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago B L 60-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 100-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Lake Forest W 125-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Herscher B W 130-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Matthew Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago B L 60-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 100-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Lake Forest W 125-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Herscher B W 130-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10

Matthew He, Mahomet-Seymour B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago B L 60-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 100-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Lake Forest W 125-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Herscher B W 130-60 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Vincent Sambor, Mahomet-Seymour B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Latin School of Chicago B L 60-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 100-85 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 75-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Lake Forest W 125-75 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Herscher B W 130-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Alex Wandrey, Moline

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 85-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Quincy B W 120-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Granite City C W 120-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 110-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Academy C W 145-30 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Benjamin Aumuller, Moline

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 85-110 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Quincy B W 120-60 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Granite City C W 120-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 110-80 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
5 Wheaton Academy C W 145-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 145

Charlie Poor, Moline

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 85-110 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 50
2 Quincy B W 120-60 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Granite City C W 120-45 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 110-80 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
5 Wheaton Academy C W 145-30 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 4 23 100 2.90 290

Martin Poor, Moline

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 85-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Quincy B W 120-60 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
3 Granite City C W 120-45 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 110-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Wheaton Academy C W 145-30 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.05 105

Samuel Schwartz, Moline

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 85-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Quincy B W 120-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Granite City C W 120-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 110-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Wheaton Academy C W 145-30 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Alaric Fulton, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) D L 65-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-95 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Palatine B L 70-110 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 85-50 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 60-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.5 0 15 90 1.67 150

Dylan Brown, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) D L 65-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine B L 70-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 85-50 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 60-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10

Emmie German, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) D L 65-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-95 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Palatine B L 70-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 85-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 60-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Jackson Fishel, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) D L 65-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
2 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-95 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Palatine B L 70-110 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 85-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 60-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Kelton German, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) D L 65-70 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-95 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
3 Palatine B L 70-110 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 85-50 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 60-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 2 3 80 0.75 60

Reagan Pyatt, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Auburn (Rockford) D L 65-70 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 50-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Palatine B L 70-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 85-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 60-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Aerahan Skanthakumar, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Palatine C L 75-90 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
3 Quincy C W 125-10 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
4 Winnebago B W 80-70 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Johnston City W 155-40 1.0 2 6 20 4.50 90
Total 3.5 2 18 70 3.00 210

Benjamin Wang, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) B W 70-50 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Palatine C L 75-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Quincy C W 125-10 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Winnebago B W 80-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Johnston City W 155-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25

Cameron Rozek, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) B W 70-50 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Palatine C L 75-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Quincy C W 125-10 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Winnebago B W 80-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Johnston City W 155-40 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.25 125

Rohin Gopalka, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Edwards County (Albion) B W 70-50 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
2 Palatine C L 75-90 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Quincy C W 125-10 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Winnebago B W 80-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Johnston City W 155-40 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 145

Aiden Lu, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher C W 100-40 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
2 Granite City B W 125-35 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
3 Lincoln B W 125-50 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
4 Elgin Academy B W 155-65 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
5 Auburn (Rockford) C W 115-105 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 5 17 100 2.45 245

Hamza Hasan, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher C W 100-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Granite City B W 125-35 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Lincoln B W 125-50 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Elgin Academy B W 155-65 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
5 Auburn (Rockford) C W 115-105 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.05 105

Neil Ganguly, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher C W 100-40 1.0 2 0 20 1.50 30
2 Granite City B W 125-35 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Lincoln B W 125-50 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Elgin Academy B W 155-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Auburn (Rockford) C W 115-105 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70

Prajwal Shah, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Herscher C W 100-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Granite City B W 125-35 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 60
3 Lincoln B W 125-50 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Elgin Academy B W 155-65 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Auburn (Rockford) C W 115-105 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 4 14 100 2.00 200

Brielle Patel, Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 85-105 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
3 Monticello B W 110-70 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 40
4 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 60-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Auburn (Rockford) D W 115-75 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 145

Dylan Moon, Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 85-105 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Monticello B W 110-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 60-130 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Auburn (Rockford) D W 115-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Gavin Pelsor, Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-40 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 85-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Monticello B W 110-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 60-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Auburn (Rockford) D W 115-75 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85

Ryan Kurrie, Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-40 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 85-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Monticello B W 110-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 60-130 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Auburn (Rockford) D W 115-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Uma Patel, Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 100-40 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) E L 85-105 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Monticello B W 110-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Glenwood (Chatham) C L 60-130 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Auburn (Rockford) D W 115-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Billy Panos, Palatine C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago B W 90-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Naperville Central A W 90-75 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
3 Edwards County (Albion) B L 80-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Johnston City W 120-35 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Quincy C W 100-65 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
Total 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130

MaryEtta Brigham, Palatine C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago B W 90-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville Central A W 90-75 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Edwards County (Albion) B L 80-85 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
4 Johnston City W 120-35 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Quincy C W 100-65 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Nathan Cherian, Palatine C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago B W 90-45 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
2 Naperville Central A W 90-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Edwards County (Albion) B L 80-85 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
4 Johnston City W 120-35 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
5 Quincy C W 100-65 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135

Suryanshu Bhadur, Palatine C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago B W 90-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville Central A W 90-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Edwards County (Albion) B L 80-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Johnston City W 120-35 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Quincy C W 100-65 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Zeeshan Uddin, Palatine C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago B W 90-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Naperville Central A W 90-75 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Edwards County (Albion) B L 80-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Johnston City W 120-35 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Quincy C W 100-65 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
Total 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 90

Barrett Whitfield, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy C W 100-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Moline L 60-120 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 70-85 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
4 Charleston L 55-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Granite City C W 105-55 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115

Elaina Smith, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy C W 100-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Moline L 60-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 70-85 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Charleston L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Granite City C W 105-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Emir Miranda Jr., Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy C W 100-40 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 45
2 Moline L 60-120 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 70-85 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
4 Charleston L 55-160 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Granite City C W 105-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125

Faith Fierge, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy C W 100-40 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Moline L 60-120 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 70-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Charleston L 55-160 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Granite City C W 105-55 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Jamison Reis, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Wheaton Academy C W 100-40 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
2 Moline L 60-120 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 70-85 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Charleston L 55-160 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
5 Granite City C W 105-55 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 140

Brooks Sonethongkham, Quincy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Winnebago B L 45-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Edwards County (Albion) B W 90-45 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 1.5 0 4 30 1.33 40

Davis Aschemann, Quincy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City L 30-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago B L 45-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Naperville Central A L 10-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Edwards County (Albion) B W 90-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Palatine C L 65-100 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 55
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75

Gavin Radkins, Quincy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City L 30-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago B L 45-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Naperville Central A L 10-125 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Edwards County (Albion) B W 90-45 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Palatine C L 65-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Grace Vaughn, Quincy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City L 30-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Winnebago B L 45-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central A L 10-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Palatine C L 65-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Manola Soudavanh, Quincy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City L 30-100 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Winnebago B L 45-90 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
3 Naperville Central A L 10-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Edwards County (Albion) B W 90-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Palatine C L 65-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35

Pooja Ghanekar, Quincy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City L 30-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Winnebago B L 45-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central A L 10-125 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Edwards County (Albion) B W 90-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Palatine C L 65-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20

Abby Stalets, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Carson Blaney, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 40

Collin Steele, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Curtis Roselle, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 10 50 2.00 100

Lemuel Chan, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
Total 2.0 1 4 40 1.38 55

Luke Gribbins, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 25
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 2.5 1 5 50 1.30 65

Mairead Zuver, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 25

Mark McDonald, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.5 1 2 50 0.70 35

Preston Koontz, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Suna Tabag, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Wil Kerwin, Rochester C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Carl Sandburg (Orland Park) D L 45-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Keith Country Day (Rockford) L 65-110 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85-90 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) B W 100-10 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
5 Buffalo Grove C L 75-115 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Isabel Kelsh, Wheaton Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B L 40-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 85-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Charleston L 10-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Granite City C W 75-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Moline L 30-145 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40

Isabella Agnello, Wheaton Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B L 40-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 85-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Charleston L 10-150 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
4 Granite City C W 75-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Moline L 30-145 0.6 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 81 0.37 30

Kathryn Smiley, Wheaton Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B L 40-100 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 85-80 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 15
3 Charleston L 10-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City C W 75-70 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 25
5 Moline L 30-145 0.5 0 0 9 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 3 79 0.76 60

Nathanael Santi, Wheaton Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B L 40-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 85-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Charleston L 10-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City C W 75-70 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
5 Moline L 30-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Patrick Morris, Wheaton Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B L 40-100 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 85-80 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
3 Charleston L 10-150 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Granite City C W 75-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Moline L 30-145 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0

Vander England, Wheaton Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B L 40-100 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 85-80 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
3 Charleston L 10-150 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
4 Granite City C W 75-70 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
5 Moline L 30-145 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 0 9 80 1.13 90

Carolyn Dilbeck, Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine C L 45-90 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
2 Quincy C W 90-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Johnston City L 75-95 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 35
4 Naperville Central A L 70-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
5 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105

Charlotte Maher, Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine C L 45-90 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 15
2 Quincy C W 90-45 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
3 Johnston City L 75-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville Central A L 70-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-70 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15

Cole Niall, Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine C L 45-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Quincy C W 90-45 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
3 Johnston City L 75-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville Central A L 70-80 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
5 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-70 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Dillan Rinehart, Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine C L 45-90 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
2 Quincy C W 90-45 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
3 Johnston City L 75-95 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
4 Naperville Central A L 70-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
5 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-70 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Van Rumery, Winnebago B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Palatine C L 45-90 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
2 Quincy C W 90-45 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
3 Johnston City L 75-95 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
4 Naperville Central A L 70-80 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
5 Edwards County (Albion) B W 80-70 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 13 100 1.30 130

Made with YellowFruit 🍌