2021 IHSSBCA Turnabout Online from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Finals

Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145 100 5 7 23 6.30
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205 60 11 4 23 8.91
3 Granite City B W 215 35 9 8 23 9.35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170 85 8 5 23 7.39
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180 75 8 6 23 7.83
6 Mahomet-Seymour W 155 115 5 8 23 6.74
7 Winnebago W 180 75 8 6 23 7.83
8 Monticello A W 135 105 5 6 23 5.87
9 Granite City A W 160 135 10 1 23 6.96
10 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 120 155 6 3 23 5.22
11 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 115 145 7 1 23 5.00
Total 1780 1085 82 55 253 7.04

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tom Foster Belvidere North 11.0 39 24 253 3.26 825 75.00
Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 11.0 14 11 253 1.26 320 29.09
Liam Torbert Belvidere North 11.0 12 12 253 1.19 300 27.27
Ryan Crane Belvidere North 11.0 9 5 253 0.73 185 16.82
James Foster Belvidere North 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15 15.00
Spencer Ferguson Belvidere North 10.0 7 3 230 0.59 135 13.50

Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140 60 2 11 23 6.09
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90 155 2 6 23 3.91
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105 120 1 9 24 4.38
4 Charleston L 95 180 3 5 23 4.13
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145 40 3 10 23 6.30
6 Naperville Central B W 185 30 3 14 23 8.04
7 Naperville Central A W 125 115 3 8 23 5.43
8 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135 95 5 6 23 5.87
9 Pleasant Plains B W 155 85 5 8 23 6.74
10 Johnston City W 140 75 2 11 23 6.09
Total 1315 955 29 88 231 5.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Madison Stasch Benet Academy (Lisle) 10.0 18 56 231 3.59 830 83.00
Luke Sortino Benet Academy (Lisle) 9.0 5 17 209 1.17 245 27.09
Michael Frieri Benet Academy (Lisle) 4.3 2 4 100 0.70 70 16.18
David Haroldsen Benet Academy (Lisle) 4.7 2 3 108 0.56 60 12.84
Nicole Eldrenkamp Benet Academy (Lisle) 7.1 1 6 164 0.46 75 10.55
Ninabella Arlis Benet Academy (Lisle) 2.9 1 0 67 0.22 15 5.19
Brie Dirl Benet Academy (Lisle) 6.2 0 2 142 0.14 20 3.25
Ryan Oreta Benet Academy (Lisle) 4.8 0 0 111 0.00 0 0.00

Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100 120 0 10 23 4.35
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140 105 4 8 23 6.09
3 Monticello A L 75 145 1 6 23 3.26
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50 195 0 5 23 2.17
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45 195 3 0 23 1.96
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120 60 0 12 23 5.22
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 60 180 2 3 23 2.61
8 United Township (East Moline) L 110 120 2 8 23 4.78
9 Monticello B W 180 40 4 12 23 7.83
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105 120 1 9 23 4.57
Total 985 1280 17 73 230 4.28

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sami Boogren Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 10.0 8 30 230 1.83 420 42.00
Abby Johnson Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 10.0 4 16 230 0.96 220 22.00
Hutch Partlow Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 7.0 2 8 161 0.68 110 15.71
Aiden Soliday Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 10.0 0 13 230 0.57 130 13.00
Ben Potter Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 10.0 3 6 230 0.46 105 10.50

Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Winnebago L 30 185 0 3 23 1.30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75 135 1 6 23 3.26
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55 155 1 4 23 2.39
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60 170 2 3 23 2.61
5 Johnston City L 70 125 0 7 23 3.04
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140 50 2 11 23 6.09
7 Granite City B L 75 85 1 6 24 3.13
8 Quincy B L 70 80 2 4 23 3.04
9 Quincy A L 50 200 0 5 23 2.17
10 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C L 60 105 0 6 23 2.61
Total 685 1290 9 55 231 2.97

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Annabell Johnson Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 10.0 2 27 231 1.30 300 30.00
Conner Otto Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 10.0 5 14 231 0.93 215 21.50
Addison Warsaw Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 10.0 2 5 231 0.35 80 8.00
Mara Denny Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 10.0 0 5 231 0.22 50 5.00
Alexis Wike Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 10.0 0 4 231 0.17 40 4.00

Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165 40 1 15 23 7.17
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130 120 2 10 23 5.65
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210 30 6 12 23 9.13
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180 95 6 9 23 7.83
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195 55 5 12 23 8.48
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 145 115 5 7 23 6.30
7 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 105 140 1 9 23 4.57
8 Pleasant Plains A L 130 140 4 7 23 5.65
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120 165 6 3 23 5.22
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 120 160 6 3 23 5.22
11 Winnebago W 175 65 5 10 23 7.61
Total 1675 1125 47 97 253 6.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lahiru Periyannan Charleston 11.0 26 43 253 3.24 820 74.55
Jacasta Bower Charleston 11.0 11 31 253 1.88 475 43.18
Annabel Wehrle Charleston 8.0 3 16 184 1.11 205 25.63
John Peterson Charleston 11.0 6 7 253 0.63 160 14.55
Jake Reeley Charleston 6.0 1 0 137 0.11 15 2.52
Ryan Wang Charleston 8.0 0 0 185 0.00 0 0.00

Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75 185 1 6 23 3.26
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115 155 5 4 23 5.00
3 Naperville Central A W 165 75 3 12 23 7.17
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150 65 0 15 23 6.52
5 Quincy B W 170 95 6 8 23 7.39
6 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 190 80 6 10 23 8.26
7 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 170 75 4 11 23 7.39
8 Notre Dame (Niles) W 155 110 7 5 23 6.74
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 160 100 6 7 23 6.96
10 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 95 145 1 8 23 4.13
Total 1445 1085 39 86 230 6.28

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alexander Artz Fenwick 9.6 17 19 220 2.02 445 46.52
Peter Zeh Fenwick 9.2 11 25 212 1.96 415 45.02
Finley Huggins Fenwick 8.1 6 11 186 1.08 200 24.73
Rocco Sennello Fenwick 4.2 2 6 97 0.93 90 21.34
Will Harrison Fenwick 9.4 1 17 217 0.85 185 19.61
Charlize Guerrero Fenwick 7.5 2 7 173 0.58 100 13.29
Mia Scharpf Fenwick 1.3 0 1 30 0.33 10 7.67
Ian Gies Fenwick 0.7 0 0 15 0.00 0 0.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Granite City B W 210 40 6 12 23 9.13
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190 75 6 10 23 8.26
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155 100 5 8 23 6.74
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160 90 6 7 23 6.96
5 Belvidere North L 75 180 1 6 23 3.26
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30 230 0 3 23 1.30
7 Charleston W 140 105 4 8 23 6.09
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 110 145 2 8 23 4.78
9 Loyola (Wilmette) L 90 170 4 3 23 3.91
10 Pleasant Plains A W 145 100 5 7 23 6.30
11 Monticello A L 110 125 4 5 23 4.78
Total 1415 1360 43 77 253 5.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Schapiro Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 11.0 9 29 253 1.68 425 38.64
Matthew Garchik Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 11.0 12 14 253 1.26 320 29.09
Jonah Gross Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 11.0 8 16 253 1.11 280 25.45
Grant Koh Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 11.0 8 11 253 0.91 230 20.91
Mia Wachman Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 11.0 6 7 253 0.63 160 14.55

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100 155 2 7 23 4.35
2 Monticello A L 125 135 3 8 23 5.43
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175 60 5 10 23 7.61
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155 90 5 8 23 6.74
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195 45 3 15 23 8.48
6 Notre Dame (Niles) L 130 155 6 4 23 5.65
7 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 115 75 7 1 23 5.00
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 110 105 2 8 23 4.78
9 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70 180 4 1 23 3.04
10 Fenwick W 145 95 5 7 23 6.30
Total 1320 1095 42 69 230 5.74

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eli Moog Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 10.0 14 21 230 1.83 420 42.00
Timo Kiep Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 10.0 19 13 230 1.80 415 41.50
Mason Gardner Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 10.0 5 16 230 1.02 235 23.50
James Grove Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 10.0 0 13 230 0.57 130 13.00
Jake Boxerman Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 10.0 4 6 230 0.52 120 12.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Charleston L 40 165 0 4 23 1.74
2 United Township (East Moline) L 85 125 1 7 23 3.70
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 40 195 0 4 23 1.74
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90 140 2 6 23 3.91
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 40 145 0 4 23 1.74
6 Quincy B L 90 155 2 6 23 3.91
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 110 90 0 11 23 4.78
8 Quincy A L 60 165 0 6 23 2.61
9 Granite City B W 110 105 4 5 23 4.78
10 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 105 60 1 9 23 4.57
Total 770 1345 10 62 230 3.35

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Leo Auerbach Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 2 21 115 2.09 240 48.00
Ethan Farkas Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 10.0 6 23 230 1.39 320 32.00
Harry Lowitz Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 10.0 1 12 230 0.59 135 13.50
Kyle Feitler Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 10.0 1 6 230 0.33 75 7.50
Ava Yee Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Monticello B W 215 20 5 14 23 9.35
2 Quincy A W 200 50 2 17 23 8.70
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155 60 3 11 23 6.74
4 Naperville Central B W 225 60 7 12 23 9.78
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110 140 4 5 23 4.78
6 Winnebago W 140 130 4 8 23 6.09
7 Monticello A W 140 120 4 8 23 6.09
8 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 85 140 1 7 23 3.70
9 Belvidere North L 135 160 5 6 23 5.87
10 Mahomet-Seymour W 150 120 4 9 23 6.52
11 Pleasant Plains A L 115 160 3 7 23 5.00
Total 1670 1160 42 104 253 6.60

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaiah Wing Granite City A 11.0 18 65 253 3.64 920 83.64
Shayne Tieman Granite City A 11.0 13 9 253 1.13 285 25.91
Lily Relleke Granite City A 11.0 5 19 253 1.05 265 24.09
Jadon Wing Granite City A 11.0 6 9 253 0.71 180 16.36
Drake Crider Granite City A 11.0 0 2 253 0.08 20 1.82

Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40 210 0 4 23 1.74
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105 135 1 9 23 4.57
3 Belvidere North L 35 215 1 2 23 1.52
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50 180 2 2 23 2.17
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80 130 0 8 23 3.48
6 Quincy A L 50 170 0 5 23 2.17
7 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 85 75 1 7 24 3.54
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 125 70 3 8 23 5.43
9 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C L 105 110 3 6 23 4.57
10 Quincy B L 90 115 0 9 23 3.91
Total 765 1410 11 60 231 3.31

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nick Butchee Granite City B 7.5 6 18 173 1.56 270 36.10
Lexi Kunz Granite City B 10.0 4 14 231 0.87 200 20.00
Logan Light Granite City B 10.0 0 15 231 0.65 150 15.00
Sydney Choat Granite City B 9.5 1 10 219 0.53 115 12.13
Javier Osorio Granite City B 5.0 0 3 116 0.26 30 5.97
Isaiah Ashcraft Granite City B 5.0 0 0 116 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Ripley Granite City B 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0 0.00

Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Fenwick W 185 75 5 11 23 8.04
2 Naperville Central A W 170 75 4 11 23 7.39
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180 50 4 12 23 7.83
4 Quincy B W 200 40 6 11 23 8.70
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150 125 6 6 23 6.52
6 Monticello A W 160 95 6 7 23 6.96
7 Mahomet-Seymour W 220 70 10 7 23 9.57
8 Granite City A W 140 85 4 8 23 6.09
9 Winnebago W 190 95 8 7 23 8.26
10 Belvidere North W 155 120 5 8 23 6.74
11 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 90 190 4 3 23 3.91
Total 1840 1020 62 91 253 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Alahi Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 11.0 30 42 253 3.44 870 79.09
Sara Moore Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 10.5 8 21 242 1.36 330 31.36
Jack Colwell Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 11.0 11 15 253 1.25 315 28.64
John Horn Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 11.0 7 10 253 0.81 205 18.64
Jens Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.5 4 3 126 0.71 90 16.43
TJ Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 2.5 2 0 57 0.53 30 12.11
Alana Cahill Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 2.5 0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00
Emma Hying Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50 140 2 2 23 2.17
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75 160 1 6 23 3.26
3 Winnebago L 90 130 2 6 23 3.91
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180 55 6 9 23 7.83
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125 70 1 11 23 5.43
6 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 140 70 4 8 23 6.09
7 Naperville Central B L 105 120 1 9 23 4.57
8 Pleasant Plains B L 90 100 2 6 23 3.91
9 Naperville Central A L 75 135 1 6 23 3.26
10 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 75 140 1 6 23 3.26
Total 1005 1120 21 69 230 4.37

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Dodd Johnston City 9.9 11 30 227 2.05 465 47.11
Ava Anderson Johnston City 6.4 4 20 148 1.76 260 40.41
Colton McReynolds Johnston City 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80 16.00
Riley Korte Johnston City 5.5 3 3 127 0.59 75 13.58
Andrew Johnson Johnston City 7.6 2 4 174 0.40 70 9.25
Gavin Abernathy Johnston City 3.5 0 3 80 0.38 30 8.63
Cheyenne Wadley Johnston City 2.5 0 1 57 0.18 10 4.04
Michaela Moulton Johnston City 4.6 1 0 106 0.14 15 3.25
Jade McCalla Johnston City 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Audreyanna Phillips Johnston City 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00
Lucas Mays Johnston City 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170 10 2 14 23 7.39
2 Johnston City W 160 75 0 16 23 6.96
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 155 55 3 11 23 6.74
4 Winnebago L 105 150 3 6 23 4.57
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95 140 1 8 23 4.13
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 145 90 1 13 23 6.30
7 Fenwick L 75 170 1 6 23 3.26
8 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155 70 3 11 23 6.74
9 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 180 70 2 15 23 7.83
10 Notre Dame (Niles) L 70 165 0 7 23 3.04
Total 1310 995 16 107 230 5.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Leo Fisher Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 10.0 6 49 230 2.52 580 58.00
Amanda Fanale Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 10.0 5 22 230 1.28 295 29.50
Izzy Rettke Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 10.0 5 20 230 1.20 275 27.50
Maeve Daley Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 10.0 0 15 230 0.65 150 15.00
Sofia Rodriguez Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 3.0 0 1 69 0.14 10 3.33

Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Naperville Central B W 110 80 0 11 23 4.78
2 Monticello B W 125 100 1 11 23 5.43
3 Granite City A L 60 155 0 6 23 2.61
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30 255 0 3 23 1.30
5 Quincy A W 125 100 1 11 23 5.43
6 Fenwick L 80 190 2 5 23 3.48
7 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 75 115 1 6 23 3.26
8 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70 155 4 1 23 3.04
9 Notre Dame (Niles) L 110 120 2 8 24 4.58
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 95 130 3 5 23 4.13
Total 880 1400 14 67 231 3.81

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Im Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 10.0 5 20 231 1.19 275 27.50
Sofia Rodriguez Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 10.0 1 26 231 1.19 275 27.50
Sofia Evanoff Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 10.0 5 10 231 0.76 175 17.50
Isabel Roseth Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 10.0 3 9 231 0.58 135 13.50
Abigail Leyden Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 2.5 0 2 58 0.34 20 7.93
Jackson Bussey Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 3.5 0 0 81 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Quincy A W 160 95 6 7 23 6.96
2 Naperville Central B W 200 60 6 11 23 8.70
3 Monticello B W 195 40 7 9 23 8.48
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255 30 11 9 23 11.09
5 Granite City A W 140 110 6 5 23 6.09
6 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 230 30 10 8 23 10.00
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 205 95 11 4 23 8.91
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 215 45 7 11 23 9.35
9 Pleasant Plains A W 165 100 5 9 23 7.17
10 Charleston W 160 120 6 7 23 6.96
11 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) W 190 90 8 7 23 8.26
Total 2115 815 83 87 253 8.36

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Meacham Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 11.0 48 34 253 4.19 1060 96.36
Alonso Gutierrez Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 11.0 24 17 253 2.09 530 48.18
Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 11.0 10 19 253 1.34 340 30.91
Greg Kwan Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 11.0 1 10 253 0.45 115 10.45
Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 11.0 0 7 253 0.28 70 6.36

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90 150 2 6 23 3.91
2 Charleston L 120 130 2 9 23 5.22
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120 105 2 9 24 5.00
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140 90 4 8 23 6.09
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160 70 2 13 23 6.96
6 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90 145 2 6 23 3.91
7 Notre Dame (Niles) W 135 115 5 6 23 5.87
8 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 105 110 3 6 23 4.57
9 Fenwick L 100 160 2 7 23 4.35
10 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 130 95 2 10 23 5.65
Total 1190 1170 26 80 231 5.15

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Sidler Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 10.0 10 26 231 1.77 410 41.00
Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 10.0 4 17 231 1.00 230 23.00
Grant Bruninga Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 10.0 5 14 231 0.93 215 21.50
Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 10.0 5 11 231 0.80 185 18.50
Griffin Bell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 10.0 2 12 231 0.65 150 15.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85 100 1 7 23 3.70
2 Granite City B W 135 105 1 12 23 5.87
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100 155 2 7 23 4.35
4 Belvidere North L 85 170 1 7 23 3.70
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80 165 0 8 23 3.48
6 United Township (East Moline) W 100 85 2 7 23 4.35
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 160 75 2 13 23 6.96
8 Monticello B W 165 55 3 12 23 7.17
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85 130 1 7 23 3.70
10 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120 105 2 9 23 5.22
Total 1115 1145 15 89 230 4.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 10.0 5 36 230 1.89 435 43.50
Dev Patel Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 10.0 2 21 230 1.04 240 24.00
Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 10.0 5 10 230 0.76 175 17.50
Jillian Mills Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 10.0 2 13 230 0.70 160 16.00
Delani Wahr Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 10.0 1 9 230 0.46 105 10.50

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40 195 0 4 23 1.74
2 Quincy B W 120 110 2 9 23 5.22
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50 180 0 5 23 2.17
4 Fenwick L 65 150 1 5 23 2.83
5 Naperville Central A L 80 135 0 8 23 3.48
6 Monticello B W 145 70 5 7 23 6.30
7 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 180 60 2 15 23 7.83
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 155 55 1 14 23 6.74
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 130 85 2 10 23 5.65
10 United Township (East Moline) L 110 120 2 8 23 4.78
Total 1075 1160 15 85 230 4.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Vaughn Mitchell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 8.5 5 15 196 1.15 225 26.40
Nathan Webster Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 9.0 1 21 207 1.09 225 25.00
Mikayla Hicks Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 8.4 3 16 194 1.06 205 24.30
Nathan Ferin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 9.0 2 17 207 0.97 200 22.22
Jacob Grimm Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 8.5 4 11 195 0.87 170 20.05
Shane Romberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.6 0 5 82 0.61 50 14.02
Gabe Panner Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10 170 0 1 23 0.43
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135 75 1 12 23 5.87
3 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30 195 0 3 23 1.30
4 Johnston City L 55 180 1 4 23 2.39
5 Winnebago L 50 180 0 5 23 2.17
6 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 60 120 0 6 23 2.61
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 75 160 1 6 23 3.26
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 55 155 1 4 23 2.39
9 United Township (East Moline) L 50 135 0 5 23 2.17
10 Monticello B L 40 70 0 4 23 1.74
Total 560 1440 4 50 230 2.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liyat Zekarias Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 10.0 1 24 230 1.11 255 25.50
Elizabeth Hoppenrath Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 10.0 2 16 230 0.83 190 19.00
Braden Galbert Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80 16.00
Katie Kerlin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 6.0 0 2 138 0.14 20 3.33
Janie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 10.0 1 0 230 0.07 15 1.50
Lukas Nightingale Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 2.7 0 0 63 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Monticello A L 65 175 1 5 23 2.83
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105 140 1 9 23 4.57
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10 220 0 1 23 0.43
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90 155 0 9 23 3.91
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60 150 0 6 23 2.61
6 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B L 50 140 0 5 23 2.17
7 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C L 90 110 2 6 23 3.91
8 Granite City B L 70 125 0 7 23 3.04
9 Quincy B L 40 165 0 4 23 1.74
10 Quincy A L 10 170 0 1 23 0.43
Total 590 1550 4 53 230 2.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sohum Desai Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 10.0 3 16 230 0.89 205 20.50
Lukas Nightingale Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 10.0 0 15 230 0.65 150 15.00
Avery Jones Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 10.0 1 13 230 0.63 145 14.50
Sophia Giampaolo Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 10.0 0 6 230 0.26 60 6.00
Grace Palmer Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 10.0 0 3 230 0.13 30 3.00

Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Johnston City W 140 50 2 11 23 6.09
2 Winnebago L 115 175 3 7 23 5.00
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195 30 1 18 23 8.48
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170 60 2 14 23 7.39
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140 95 2 11 23 6.09
6 Charleston L 115 145 3 7 23 5.00
7 Pleasant Plains A W 140 135 4 8 23 6.09
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45 215 1 3 23 1.96
9 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 170 90 6 8 23 7.39
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 85 170 3 4 23 3.70
11 Mahomet-Seymour L 130 135 4 7 23 5.65
Total 1445 1300 31 98 253 5.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mark Gonzalez Loyola (Wilmette) 10.9 17 46 250 2.86 715 65.78
Matthew Griesmeyer Loyola (Wilmette) 11.0 8 18 253 1.19 300 27.27
Drew Sheedy Loyola (Wilmette) 8.9 4 12 204 0.88 180 20.29
Madeline Jones Loyola (Wilmette) 6.0 0 11 137 0.80 110 18.47
Martha Santiago Loyola (Wilmette) 9.0 2 6 206 0.44 90 10.05
Francesca Hamacher Loyola (Wilmette) 9.2 0 5 212 0.24 50 5.42

Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150 90 4 9 23 6.52
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155 90 5 8 23 6.74
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195 40 3 15 23 8.48
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210 45 6 12 23 9.13
5 Charleston L 55 195 1 4 23 2.39
6 Belvidere North L 115 155 3 7 23 5.00
7 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 70 220 2 4 23 3.04
8 Winnebago W 130 115 6 4 23 5.65
9 Monticello A W 150 115 6 6 23 6.52
10 Granite City A L 120 150 6 3 23 5.22
11 Loyola (Wilmette) W 135 130 3 9 23 5.87
Total 1485 1345 45 81 253 5.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nate Lundstrom Mahomet-Seymour 9.7 20 20 222 2.25 500 51.80
Evan Diercks Mahomet-Seymour 10.5 14 21 242 1.74 420 39.92
Helen Ryding Mahomet-Seymour 4.1 2 7 95 1.05 100 24.21
Colin Diercks Mahomet-Seymour 10.1 6 11 233 0.86 200 19.74
Ella Tietz Mahomet-Seymour 9.9 2 14 228 0.75 170 17.15
Aidan Trevillian Mahomet-Seymour 5.8 1 5 134 0.49 65 11.16
Ben Glumac Mahomet-Seymour 1.1 0 1 25 0.40 10 9.20
Matthew He Mahomet-Seymour 1.3 0 1 30 0.33 10 7.67
Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet-Seymour 1.3 0 1 31 0.32 10 7.42
Matthew Glumac Mahomet-Seymour 1.1 0 0 25 0.00 0 0.00

Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155 100 5 8 23 6.74
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125 105 1 11 23 5.43
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220 10 4 16 23 9.57
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195 50 5 12 23 8.48
5 Monticello A W 135 120 5 6 23 5.87
6 Pleasant Plains A L 115 145 1 10 23 5.00
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95 205 3 5 23 4.13
8 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 145 110 5 7 23 6.30
9 Charleston W 165 120 5 9 23 7.17
10 Loyola (Wilmette) W 170 85 4 11 23 7.39
11 Belvidere North W 145 115 3 10 23 6.30
Total 1665 1165 41 105 253 6.58

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stella Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge) 11.0 14 38 253 2.33 590 53.64
Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge) 11.0 16 26 253 1.98 500 45.45
Benjamin Salemi Maine East (Park Ridge) 11.0 3 24 253 1.13 285 25.91
Aryan Mashruwala Maine East (Park Ridge) 11.0 2 13 253 0.63 160 14.55
Hadi Rihawi Maine East (Park Ridge) 11.0 6 4 253 0.51 130 11.82

Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175 65 3 13 23 7.61
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135 125 3 9 23 5.87
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145 75 1 13 23 6.30
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135 105 3 9 23 5.87
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120 135 4 6 23 5.22
6 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 95 160 1 8 23 4.13
7 Granite City A L 120 140 2 9 23 5.22
8 Belvidere North L 105 135 5 3 23 4.57
9 Mahomet-Seymour L 115 150 3 7 23 5.00
10 Winnebago W 155 130 5 8 23 6.74
11 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 125 110 3 8 23 5.43
Total 1425 1330 33 93 253 5.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Riley Combes Monticello A 9.8 5 50 225 2.56 575 58.78
Andrew Rudolph Monticello A 10.0 12 16 229 1.48 340 34.15
Jenna Fligor Monticello A 10.0 8 12 229 1.05 240 24.10
Logan Courchaine Monticello A 7.0 5 9 162 1.02 165 23.43
Alaric Fulton Monticello A 6.3 2 2 146 0.34 50 7.88
Sophie Happ Monticello A 5.3 1 2 123 0.28 35 6.54
Sophie Rund Monticello A 6.6 0 2 151 0.13 20 3.05

Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Granite City A L 20 215 0 2 23 0.87
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100 125 2 7 23 4.35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40 195 0 4 23 1.74
4 Quincy A W 105 85 1 9 23 4.57
5 Naperville Central B L 95 110 1 8 23 4.13
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 70 145 2 4 23 3.04
7 United Township (East Moline) L 70 115 0 7 23 3.04
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 55 165 1 4 23 2.39
9 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 40 180 0 4 23 1.74
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 70 40 0 7 23 3.04
Total 665 1375 7 56 230 2.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jackson Fishel Monticello B 9.5 2 17 218 0.92 200 21.10
Emmie German Monticello B 8.5 1 13 195 0.74 145 17.10
Dylan Brown Monticello B 8.0 1 12 185 0.73 135 16.78
Kelton German Monticello B 8.0 3 6 184 0.57 105 13.13
Ryder Schwoerer Monticello B 7.5 0 7 172 0.41 70 9.36
Reagan Pyatt Monticello B 8.5 0 1 196 0.05 10 1.17

Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Quincy B W 140 70 4 8 23 6.09
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75 170 1 6 23 3.26
3 Fenwick L 75 165 3 3 23 3.26
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115 160 5 4 23 5.00
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135 80 1 12 23 5.87
6 Pleasant Plains B W 170 70 6 8 23 7.39
7 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 115 125 3 7 23 5.00
8 Naperville Central B W 120 90 2 9 23 5.22
9 Johnston City W 135 75 3 9 23 5.87
10 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135 105 3 9 23 5.87
Total 1215 1110 31 75 230 5.28

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Patrick Kulaga Naperville Central A 10.0 12 26 230 1.91 440 44.00
Aerahan Skanthakumar Naperville Central A 10.0 15 20 230 1.85 425 42.50
Prajwal Shah Naperville Central A 10.0 3 26 230 1.33 305 30.50
Cameron Rozek Naperville Central A 3.0 1 1 69 0.36 25 8.33
Benjaimin Wang Naperville Central A 7.5 0 2 172 0.12 20 2.67

Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 80 110 0 8 23 3.48
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 60 200 2 3 23 2.61
3 Quincy A W 135 90 1 12 23 5.87
4 Granite City A L 60 225 4 0 23 2.61
5 Monticello B W 110 95 0 11 23 4.78
6 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 30 185 0 3 23 1.30
7 Johnston City W 120 105 2 9 23 5.22
8 Naperville Central A L 90 120 0 9 23 3.91
9 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 95 120 3 5 23 4.13
10 Pleasant Plains B L 100 115 2 7 23 4.35
Total 880 1365 14 67 230 3.83

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Yuan Naperville Central B 10.0 13 47 230 2.89 665 66.50
Annika Patel Naperville Central B 4.0 0 9 92 0.98 90 22.50
Rohin Gopalka Naperville Central B 10.0 1 11 230 0.54 125 12.50
Caleb Yau Naperville Central B 10.0 0 0 230 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Belvidere North L 100 145 0 10 23 4.35
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75 190 1 6 23 3.26
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155 95 3 11 23 6.74
4 Granite City B W 180 50 4 12 23 7.83
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165 80 3 12 23 7.17
6 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155 130 5 8 23 6.74
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 115 135 3 7 23 5.00
8 Fenwick L 110 155 2 8 23 4.78
9 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 120 110 0 12 24 5.00
10 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 165 70 3 12 23 7.17
Total 1340 1160 24 98 231 5.80

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kenneth Regnier Notre Dame (Niles) 10.0 11 54 231 3.05 705 70.50
Andrew Coath Notre Dame (Niles) 5.0 2 8 115 0.96 110 22.00
Kyle Tyler Notre Dame (Niles) 6.0 3 7 138 0.83 115 19.17
Joshua Guerrero Notre Dame (Niles) 8.5 3 11 196 0.79 155 18.28
Lenny O'Connor Notre Dame (Niles) 8.5 2 11 197 0.71 140 16.43
Joseph Nowak Notre Dame (Niles) 7.0 3 5 163 0.58 95 13.49
Eddie Niewinski Notre Dame (Niles) 2.5 0 2 59 0.34 20 7.93
Dylan Cha Notre Dame (Niles) 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00

Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 195 40 3 15 23 8.48
2 Fenwick W 155 115 3 11 23 6.74
3 Quincy B W 215 30 5 14 23 9.35
4 Naperville Central A W 160 115 6 7 23 6.96
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 125 150 3 8 23 5.43
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 145 115 5 7 23 6.30
7 Loyola (Wilmette) L 135 140 5 6 23 5.87
8 Charleston W 140 130 4 8 23 6.09
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 100 165 2 7 23 4.35
10 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100 145 2 7 23 4.35
11 Granite City A W 160 115 6 7 23 6.96
Total 1630 1260 44 97 253 6.44

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kameron Wolters Pleasant Plains A 11.0 17 41 253 2.63 665 60.45
Brian Zaborac Pleasant Plains A 11.0 17 35 253 2.39 605 55.00
Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains A 11.0 8 17 253 1.15 290 26.36
Ian McAfee Pleasant Plains A 7.0 2 4 161 0.43 70 10.00

Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100 85 0 10 23 4.35
2 Belvidere North L 60 205 0 6 23 2.61
3 Notre Dame (Niles) L 95 155 3 5 23 4.13
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 90 160 2 6 23 3.91
5 Granite City B W 130 80 0 13 23 5.65
6 Naperville Central A L 70 170 0 7 23 3.04
7 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115 70 1 10 23 5.00
8 Johnston City W 100 90 0 10 23 4.35
9 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 85 155 1 7 23 3.70
10 Naperville Central B W 115 100 1 10 23 5.00
Total 960 1270 8 84 230 4.17

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Sloman Pleasant Plains B 10.0 3 53 230 2.50 575 57.50
Hugh Beeler Pleasant Plains B 5.0 2 12 115 1.30 150 30.00
Whit Maisch Pleasant Plains B 3.5 2 7 80 1.25 100 28.75
Julia Drake Pleasant Plains B 9.0 0 7 206 0.34 70 7.82
Eli Nass Helfer Pleasant Plains B 4.5 0 2 104 0.19 20 4.42
Connor Dove Pleasant Plains B 4.0 1 0 92 0.16 15 3.75
Anna Moore Pleasant Plains B 9.0 0 3 208 0.14 30 3.32

Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95 160 3 5 23 4.13
2 Granite City A L 50 200 2 2 23 2.17
3 Naperville Central B L 90 135 4 3 23 3.91
4 Monticello B L 85 105 1 7 23 3.70
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100 125 0 10 23 4.35
6 Granite City B W 170 50 4 11 23 7.39
7 Quincy B W 180 50 4 12 23 7.83
8 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165 60 5 9 23 7.17
9 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 200 50 6 11 23 8.70
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 170 10 4 11 23 7.39
Total 1305 945 33 81 230 5.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Christian Alexandre Quincy A 5.0 13 27 115 4.04 465 93.00
Harrison Knapp Quincy A 10.0 10 27 230 1.83 420 42.00
Emir Miranda, Jr. Quincy A 10.0 8 17 230 1.26 290 29.00
Dayana Garcia Quincy A 10.0 1 8 230 0.41 95 9.50
Emma Gottman Quincy A 10.0 1 2 230 0.15 35 3.50

Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Naperville Central A L 70 140 0 7 23 3.04
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 110 120 2 8 23 4.78
3 Pleasant Plains A L 30 215 0 3 23 1.30
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 40 200 0 4 23 1.74
5 Fenwick L 95 170 1 8 23 4.13
6 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 155 90 3 11 23 6.74
7 Quincy A L 50 180 2 2 23 2.17
8 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 80 70 0 8 23 3.48
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 165 40 1 15 23 7.17
10 Granite City B W 115 90 1 10 23 5.00
Total 910 1315 10 76 230 3.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Barrett Whitfield Quincy B 10.0 5 30 230 1.63 375 37.50
Keshav Ghanekar Quincy B 10.0 5 21 230 1.24 285 28.50
Davis Aschemann Quincy B 10.0 0 20 230 0.87 200 20.00
Faith Fierge Quincy B 8.0 0 4 184 0.22 40 5.00
Manola Soudavanh Quincy B 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120 100 2 9 23 5.22
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105 125 3 6 23 4.57
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60 175 2 3 23 2.61
4 Monticello A L 105 135 3 6 23 4.57
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150 60 2 12 23 6.52
6 Johnston City L 70 140 0 7 23 3.04
7 Pleasant Plains B L 70 115 2 4 23 3.04
8 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 95 135 3 5 23 4.13
9 Naperville Central B W 120 95 2 9 23 5.22
10 Naperville Central A L 105 135 3 6 23 4.57
Total 1000 1215 22 67 230 4.35

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Danny Schuck Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 8.5 13 32 195 2.64 515 60.74
Ethan Olson Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 4.5 6 13 103 2.14 220 49.13
Jeremia Roldan Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10 20.91
Raymond Alvaro Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 1.5 0 3 35 0.86 30 19.71
Louis Banet Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.5 0 6 80 0.75 60 17.25
Andrew Stapay Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 7.0 2 5 162 0.49 80 11.36
Ethan Wagh Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 5.6 1 4 128 0.43 55 9.88
Alissa Hill Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 5.5 0 2 127 0.16 20 3.62
Josh Schelonka Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 6.5 0 1 149 0.07 10 1.54
Evan Wagh Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 5.5 0 0 126 0.00 0 0.00
Jeremiah Roldan Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 1.5 0 0 34 0.00 0 0.00

United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60 140 0 6 23 2.61
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125 85 1 11 23 5.43
3 Charleston L 30 210 0 3 23 1.30
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45 210 1 3 23 1.96
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70 160 0 7 23 3.04
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85 100 1 7 23 3.70
7 Monticello B W 115 70 1 10 23 5.00
8 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120 110 2 9 23 5.22
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135 50 1 12 23 5.87
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 120 110 2 9 23 5.22
Total 905 1245 9 77 230 3.93

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Ross United Township (East Moline) 10.0 7 28 230 1.67 385 38.50
Viviana Mina United Township (East Moline) 10.0 1 36 230 1.63 375 37.50
Austin Tubbs United Township (East Moline) 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55 11.00
Carina Wilson United Township (East Moline) 10.0 0 6 230 0.26 60 6.00
Yulesmi Perez United Township (East Moline) 10.0 0 3 230 0.13 30 3.00

Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185 30 1 17 23 8.04
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175 115 9 4 23 7.61
3 Johnston City W 130 90 2 10 23 5.65
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 150 105 4 9 23 6.52
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180 50 2 15 23 7.83
6 Granite City A L 130 140 4 7 23 5.65
7 Belvidere North L 75 180 1 6 23 3.26
8 Mahomet-Seymour L 115 130 3 7 23 5.00
9 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 95 190 3 5 23 4.13
10 Monticello A L 130 155 6 4 23 5.65
11 Charleston L 65 175 1 5 23 2.83
Total 1430 1360 36 89 253 5.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hannah Jacobson Winnebago 9.5 13 21 219 1.85 405 42.53
David Lyons Winnebago 11.0 9 28 253 1.64 415 37.73
Andy Marshall Winnebago 11.0 10 21 253 1.42 360 32.73
Hannah Eichenberger Winnebago 11.0 3 14 253 0.73 185 16.82
Carolyn Dilbeck Winnebago 11.0 1 5 253 0.26 65 5.91

Made with YellowFruit 🍌