2021 IHSSBCA Turnabout Online from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Mahomet-Seymour W 155 115 5 8 23 6.74
7 Winnebago W 180 75 8 6 23 7.83
8 Monticello A W 135 105 5 6 23 5.87
9 Granite City A W 160 135 10 1 23 6.96
10 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 120 155 6 3 23 5.22
Total 750 585 34 24 115 6.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tom Foster Belvidere North 5.0 18 13 115 3.48 400 80.00
Liam Torbert Belvidere North 5.0 5 6 115 1.17 135 27.00
Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 5.0 4 3 115 0.78 90 18.00
Ryan Crane Belvidere North 5.0 5 1 115 0.74 85 17.00
Spencer Ferguson Belvidere North 5.0 2 1 115 0.35 40 8.00

Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Naperville Central B W 185 30 3 14 23 8.04
7 Naperville Central A W 125 115 3 8 23 5.43
8 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135 95 5 6 23 5.87
9 Pleasant Plains B W 155 85 5 8 23 6.74
10 Johnston City W 140 75 2 11 23 6.09
Total 740 400 18 47 115 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Madison Stasch Benet Academy (Lisle) 5.0 12 33 115 4.43 510 102.00
Michael Frieri Benet Academy (Lisle) 1.9 2 4 44 1.59 70 36.59
David Haroldsen Benet Academy (Lisle) 2.1 1 3 48 0.94 45 21.56
Luke Sortino Benet Academy (Lisle) 4.0 1 3 93 0.48 45 11.13
Nicole Eldrenkamp Benet Academy (Lisle) 4.0 1 3 93 0.48 45 11.13
Ninabella Arlis Benet Academy (Lisle) 1.4 1 0 33 0.45 15 10.45
Brie Dirl Benet Academy (Lisle) 3.1 0 1 71 0.14 10 3.24
Ryan Oreta Benet Academy (Lisle) 2.4 0 0 55 0.00 0 0.00

Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 120 60 0 12 23 5.22
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 60 180 2 3 23 2.61
8 United Township (East Moline) L 110 120 2 8 23 4.78
9 Monticello B W 180 40 4 12 23 7.83
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105 120 1 9 23 4.57
Total 575 520 9 44 115 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sami Boogren Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 4 20 115 2.26 260 52.00
Abby Johnson Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 4 12 115 1.57 180 36.00
Aiden Soliday Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 0 7 115 0.61 70 14.00
Ben Potter Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Hutch Partlow Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00

Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140 50 2 11 23 6.09
7 Granite City B L 75 85 1 6 24 3.13
8 Quincy B L 70 80 2 4 23 3.04
9 Quincy A L 50 200 0 5 23 2.17
10 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C L 60 105 0 6 23 2.61
Total 395 520 5 32 116 3.41

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Annabell Johnson Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 2 14 116 1.47 170 34.00
Conner Otto Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 2 7 116 0.86 100 20.00
Addison Warsaw Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 1 4 116 0.47 55 11.00
Mara Denny Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 0 5 116 0.43 50 10.00
Alexis Wike Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 0 2 116 0.17 20 4.00

Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Loyola (Wilmette) W 145 115 5 7 23 6.30
7 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 105 140 1 9 23 4.57
8 Pleasant Plains A L 130 140 4 7 23 5.65
9 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120 165 6 3 23 5.22
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 120 160 6 3 23 5.22
Total 620 720 22 29 115 5.39

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lahiru Periyannan Charleston 5.0 11 15 115 2.74 315 63.00
Jacasta Bower Charleston 5.0 6 11 115 1.74 200 40.00
John Peterson Charleston 5.0 3 2 115 0.57 65 13.00
Annabel Wehrle Charleston 2.0 1 1 46 0.54 25 12.50
Jake Reeley Charleston 3.0 1 0 69 0.22 15 5.00
Ryan Wang Charleston 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 190 80 6 10 23 8.26
7 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 170 75 4 11 23 7.39
8 Notre Dame (Niles) W 155 110 7 5 23 6.74
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 160 100 6 7 23 6.96
10 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 95 145 1 8 23 4.13
Total 770 510 24 41 115 6.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alexander Artz Fenwick 4.9 10 12 113 2.39 270 54.96
Peter Zeh Fenwick 4.9 8 12 113 2.12 240 48.85
Finley Huggins Fenwick 4.6 4 7 106 1.23 130 28.21
Charlize Guerrero Fenwick 4.7 1 5 107 0.61 65 13.97
Will Harrison Fenwick 4.6 1 5 106 0.61 65 14.10
Mia Scharpf Fenwick 0.7 0 0 15 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Gies Fenwick 0.7 0 0 15 0.00 0 0.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30 230 0 3 23 1.30
7 Charleston W 140 105 4 8 23 6.09
8 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 110 145 2 8 23 4.78
9 Loyola (Wilmette) L 90 170 4 3 23 3.91
10 Pleasant Plains A W 145 100 5 7 23 6.30
Total 515 750 15 29 115 4.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Garchik Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 6 7 115 1.39 160 32.00
Grant Koh Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 5 6 115 1.17 135 27.00
Alex Schapiro Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 2 9 115 1.04 120 24.00
Jonah Gross Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Mia Wachman Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 1 2 115 0.30 35 7.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Notre Dame (Niles) L 130 155 6 4 23 5.65
7 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 115 75 7 1 23 5.00
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 110 105 2 8 23 4.78
9 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70 180 4 1 23 3.04
10 Fenwick W 145 95 5 7 23 6.30
Total 570 610 24 21 115 4.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Timo Kiep Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 13 6 115 2.22 255 51.00
Eli Moog Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 7 5 115 1.35 155 31.00
Mason Gardner Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00
Jake Boxerman Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 2 1 115 0.35 40 8.00
James Grove Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Quincy B L 90 155 2 6 23 3.91
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 110 90 0 11 23 4.78
8 Quincy A L 60 165 0 6 23 2.61
9 Granite City B W 110 105 4 5 23 4.78
10 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 105 60 1 9 23 4.57
Total 475 575 7 37 115 4.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Leo Auerbach Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 2 21 115 2.09 240 48.00
Ethan Farkas Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 3 11 115 1.35 155 31.00
Harry Lowitz Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55 11.00
Kyle Feitler Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25 5.00

Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Winnebago W 140 130 4 8 23 6.09
7 Monticello A W 140 120 4 8 23 6.09
8 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 85 140 1 7 23 3.70
9 Belvidere North L 135 160 5 6 23 5.87
10 Mahomet-Seymour W 150 120 4 9 23 6.52
Total 650 670 18 38 115 5.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaiah Wing Granite City A 5.0 9 25 115 3.35 385 77.00
Jadon Wing Granite City A 5.0 3 6 115 0.91 105 21.00
Shayne Tieman Granite City A 5.0 4 4 115 0.87 100 20.00
Lily Relleke Granite City A 5.0 2 3 115 0.52 60 12.00
Drake Crider Granite City A 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Quincy A L 50 170 0 5 23 2.17
7 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 85 75 1 7 24 3.54
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 125 70 3 8 23 5.43
9 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C L 105 110 3 6 23 4.57
10 Quincy B L 90 115 0 9 23 3.91
Total 455 540 7 35 116 3.92

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nick Butchee Granite City B 5.0 4 10 116 1.38 160 32.00
Lexi Kunz Granite City B 5.0 2 9 116 1.03 120 24.00
Logan Light Granite City B 5.0 0 9 116 0.78 90 18.00
Sydney Choat Granite City B 5.0 1 5 116 0.56 65 13.00
Javier Osorio Granite City B 2.5 0 2 58 0.34 20 8.00
Isaiah Ashcraft Granite City B 2.5 0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00

Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Monticello A W 160 95 6 7 23 6.96
7 Mahomet-Seymour W 220 70 10 7 23 9.57
8 Granite City A W 140 85 4 8 23 6.09
9 Winnebago W 190 95 8 7 23 8.26
10 Belvidere North W 155 120 5 8 23 6.74
Total 865 465 33 37 115 7.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Alahi Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 18 16 115 3.74 430 86.00
Sara Moore Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 4 10 115 1.39 160 32.00
John Horn Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 6 5 115 1.22 140 28.00
TJ Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 1.5 2 0 34 0.88 30 20.29
Jack Colwell Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00
Jens Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 2.0 1 1 46 0.54 25 12.50
Emma Hying Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00
Alana Cahill Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0 0.00

Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 140 70 4 8 23 6.09
7 Naperville Central B L 105 120 1 9 23 4.57
8 Pleasant Plains B L 90 100 2 6 23 3.91
9 Naperville Central A L 75 135 1 6 23 3.26
10 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 75 140 1 6 23 3.26
Total 485 565 9 35 115 4.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Dodd Johnston City 5.0 3 17 115 1.87 215 43.00
Ava Anderson Johnston City 4.0 1 12 91 1.48 135 34.12
Riley Korte Johnston City 4.0 3 1 91 0.60 55 13.90
Andrew Johnson Johnston City 4.5 1 3 104 0.43 45 9.95
Gavin Abernathy Johnston City 2.5 0 2 58 0.34 20 7.93
Michaela Moulton Johnston City 3.5 1 0 81 0.19 15 4.26
Cheyenne Wadley Johnston City 1.5 0 0 35 0.00 0 0.00

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 145 90 1 13 23 6.30
7 Fenwick L 75 170 1 6 23 3.26
8 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155 70 3 11 23 6.74
9 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 180 70 2 15 23 7.83
10 Notre Dame (Niles) L 70 165 0 7 23 3.04
Total 625 565 7 52 115 5.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Leo Fisher Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 4 25 115 2.70 310 62.00
Izzy Rettke Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145 29.00
Amanda Fanale Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 2 10 115 1.13 130 26.00
Maeve Daley Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00

Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Fenwick L 80 190 2 5 23 3.48
7 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 75 115 1 6 23 3.26
8 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 70 155 4 1 23 3.04
9 Notre Dame (Niles) L 110 120 2 8 24 4.58
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 95 130 3 5 23 4.13
Total 430 710 12 25 116 3.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Im Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 4 7 116 1.12 130 26.00
Sofia Evanoff Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 5 4 116 0.99 115 23.00
Sofia Rodriguez Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 1 7 116 0.73 85 17.00
Isabel Roseth Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 2 5 116 0.69 80 16.00
Abigail Leyden Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 1.5 0 2 35 0.57 20 13.14
Jackson Bussey Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 3.5 0 0 81 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 230 30 10 8 23 10.00
7 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 205 95 11 4 23 8.91
8 Loyola (Wilmette) W 215 45 7 11 23 9.35
9 Pleasant Plains A W 165 100 5 9 23 7.17
10 Charleston W 160 120 6 7 23 6.96
Total 975 390 39 39 115 8.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Meacham Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 24 13 115 4.26 490 98.00
Alonso Gutierrez Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 10 9 115 2.09 240 48.00
Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 4 8 115 1.22 140 28.00
Greg Kwan Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 1 6 115 0.65 75 15.00
Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 90 145 2 6 23 3.91
7 Notre Dame (Niles) W 135 115 5 6 23 5.87
8 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 105 110 3 6 23 4.57
9 Fenwick L 100 160 2 7 23 4.35
10 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 130 95 2 10 23 5.65
Total 560 625 14 35 115 4.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Sidler Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 7 10 115 1.78 205 41.00
Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 1 10 115 1.00 115 23.00
Grant Bruninga Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 2 8 115 0.96 110 22.00
Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 3 2 115 0.57 65 13.00
Griffin Bell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 United Township (East Moline) W 100 85 2 7 23 4.35
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 160 75 2 13 23 6.96
8 Monticello B W 165 55 3 12 23 7.17
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 85 130 1 7 23 3.70
10 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120 105 2 9 23 5.22
Total 630 450 10 48 115 5.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 3 18 115 1.96 225 45.00
Dev Patel Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145 29.00
Jillian Mills Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 2 9 115 1.04 120 24.00
Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 3 5 115 0.83 95 19.00
Delani Wahr Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 1 3 115 0.39 45 9.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Monticello B W 145 70 5 7 23 6.30
7 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 180 60 2 15 23 7.83
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 155 55 1 14 23 6.74
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 130 85 2 10 23 5.65
10 United Township (East Moline) L 110 120 2 8 23 4.78
Total 720 390 12 54 115 6.26

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Vaughn Mitchell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 5.0 3 13 115 1.52 175 35.00
Nathan Webster Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 5.0 1 16 115 1.52 175 35.00
Nathan Ferin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 5.0 2 12 115 1.30 150 30.00
Mikayla Hicks Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 5.0 2 8 115 0.96 110 22.00
Jacob Grimm Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 5.0 4 5 115 0.96 110 22.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 60 120 0 6 23 2.61
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 75 160 1 6 23 3.26
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 55 155 1 4 23 2.39
9 United Township (East Moline) L 50 135 0 5 23 2.17
10 Monticello B L 40 70 0 4 23 1.74
Total 280 640 2 25 115 2.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liyat Zekarias Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 1 12 115 1.17 135 27.00
Elizabeth Hoppenrath Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 0 11 115 0.96 110 22.00
Katie Kerlin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00
Janie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 1 0 115 0.13 15 3.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B L 50 140 0 5 23 2.17
7 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C L 90 110 2 6 23 3.91
8 Granite City B L 70 125 0 7 23 3.04
9 Quincy B L 40 165 0 4 23 1.74
10 Quincy A L 10 170 0 1 23 0.43
Total 260 710 2 23 115 2.26

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sohum Desai Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 2 9 115 1.04 120 24.00
Lukas Nightingale Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50 10.00
Avery Jones Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
Sophia Giampaolo Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
Grace Palmer Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00

Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Charleston L 115 145 3 7 23 5.00
7 Pleasant Plains A W 140 135 4 8 23 6.09
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 45 215 1 3 23 1.96
9 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 170 90 6 8 23 7.39
10 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 85 170 3 4 23 3.70
Total 555 755 17 30 115 4.83

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mark Gonzalez Loyola (Wilmette) 5.0 9 12 115 2.22 255 51.00
Matthew Griesmeyer Loyola (Wilmette) 5.0 3 7 115 1.00 115 23.00
Drew Sheedy Loyola (Wilmette) 4.4 3 5 101 0.94 95 21.63
Martha Santiago Loyola (Wilmette) 4.0 2 2 91 0.55 50 12.64
Madeline Jones Loyola (Wilmette) 2.5 0 2 57 0.35 20 8.07
Francesca Hamacher Loyola (Wilmette) 4.2 0 2 96 0.21 20 4.79

Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Belvidere North L 115 155 3 7 23 5.00
7 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 70 220 2 4 23 3.04
8 Winnebago W 130 115 6 4 23 5.65
9 Monticello A W 150 115 6 6 23 6.52
10 Granite City A L 120 150 6 3 23 5.22
Total 585 755 23 24 115 5.09

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nate Lundstrom Mahomet-Seymour 4.8 10 5 111 1.80 200 41.44
Evan Diercks Mahomet-Seymour 5.0 8 7 115 1.65 190 38.00
Colin Diercks Mahomet-Seymour 4.8 3 4 111 0.77 85 17.61
Ella Tietz Mahomet-Seymour 4.8 1 5 111 0.59 65 13.47
Aidan Trevillian Mahomet-Seymour 4.8 1 3 111 0.41 45 9.32
Matthew Glumac Mahomet-Seymour 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew He Mahomet-Seymour 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet-Seymour 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0 0.00
Ben Glumac Mahomet-Seymour 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0 0.00

Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Pleasant Plains A L 115 145 1 10 23 5.00
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95 205 3 5 23 4.13
8 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 145 110 5 7 23 6.30
9 Charleston W 165 120 5 9 23 7.17
10 Loyola (Wilmette) W 170 85 4 11 23 7.39
Total 690 665 18 42 115 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stella Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 6 17 115 2.26 260 52.00
Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 8 13 115 2.17 250 50.00
Aryan Mashruwala Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Benjamin Salemi Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Hadi Rihawi Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 2 2 115 0.43 50 10.00

Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 95 160 1 8 23 4.13
7 Granite City A L 120 140 2 9 23 5.22
8 Belvidere North L 105 135 5 3 23 4.57
9 Mahomet-Seymour L 115 150 3 7 23 5.00
10 Winnebago W 155 130 5 8 23 6.74
Total 590 715 16 35 115 5.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Riley Combes Monticello A 4.5 3 20 104 2.36 245 54.18
Andrew Rudolph Monticello A 4.5 5 7 103 1.41 145 32.38
Logan Courchaine Monticello A 3.0 4 1 70 1.00 70 23.00
Jenna Fligor Monticello A 4.5 4 3 103 0.87 90 20.10
Alaric Fulton Monticello A 3.0 0 2 69 0.29 20 6.67
Sophie Happ Monticello A 2.4 0 1 56 0.18 10 4.11
Sophie Rund Monticello A 3.0 0 1 70 0.14 10 3.29

Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 70 145 2 4 23 3.04
7 United Township (East Moline) L 70 115 0 7 23 3.04
8 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 55 165 1 4 23 2.39
9 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 40 180 0 4 23 1.74
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 70 40 0 7 23 3.04
Total 305 645 3 26 115 2.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emmie German Monticello B 4.5 1 10 104 1.11 115 25.43
Kelton German Monticello B 4.0 2 4 92 0.76 70 17.50
Dylan Brown Monticello B 4.0 0 6 93 0.65 60 14.84
Jackson Fishel Monticello B 4.5 0 3 103 0.29 30 6.70
Ryder Schwoerer Monticello B 3.5 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.75
Reagan Pyatt Monticello B 4.5 0 1 103 0.10 10 2.23

Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Pleasant Plains B W 170 70 6 8 23 7.39
7 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 115 125 3 7 23 5.00
8 Naperville Central B W 120 90 2 9 23 5.22
9 Johnston City W 135 75 3 9 23 5.87
10 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135 105 3 9 23 5.87
Total 675 465 17 42 115 5.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Patrick Kulaga Naperville Central A 5.0 5 18 115 2.22 255 51.00
Aerahan Skanthakumar Naperville Central A 5.0 10 9 115 2.09 240 48.00
Prajwal Shah Naperville Central A 5.0 2 15 115 1.57 180 36.00
Benjaimin Wang Naperville Central A 2.5 0 0 57 0.00 0 0.00

Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 30 185 0 3 23 1.30
7 Johnston City W 120 105 2 9 23 5.22
8 Naperville Central A L 90 120 0 9 23 3.91
9 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 95 120 3 5 23 4.13
10 Pleasant Plains B L 100 115 2 7 23 4.35
Total 435 645 7 33 115 3.78

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Yuan Naperville Central B 5.0 7 24 115 3.00 345 69.00
Annika Patel Naperville Central B 4.0 0 9 92 0.98 90 22.50
Caleb Yau Naperville Central B 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
Rohin Gopalka Naperville Central B 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155 130 5 8 23 6.74
7 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 115 135 3 7 23 5.00
8 Fenwick L 110 155 2 8 23 4.78
9 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 120 110 0 12 24 5.00
10 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 165 70 3 12 23 7.17
Total 665 600 13 47 116 5.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kenneth Regnier Notre Dame (Niles) 5.0 4 27 116 2.84 330 66.00
Andrew Coath Notre Dame (Niles) 1.5 2 4 34 2.06 70 47.35
Joseph Nowak Notre Dame (Niles) 4.5 3 5 105 0.90 95 21.01
Lenny O'Connor Notre Dame (Niles) 3.5 1 4 82 0.67 55 15.62
Kyle Tyler Notre Dame (Niles) 2.5 1 2 57 0.61 35 14.12
Joshua Guerrero Notre Dame (Niles) 5.0 2 3 116 0.52 60 12.00
Eddie Niewinski Notre Dame (Niles) 2.5 0 2 59 0.34 20 7.93
Dylan Cha Notre Dame (Niles) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0 0.00

Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Maine East (Park Ridge) W 145 115 5 7 23 6.30
7 Loyola (Wilmette) L 135 140 5 6 23 5.87
8 Charleston W 140 130 4 8 23 6.09
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 100 165 2 7 23 4.35
10 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100 145 2 7 23 4.35
Total 620 695 18 35 115 5.39

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kameron Wolters Pleasant Plains A 5.0 7 16 115 2.30 265 53.00
Brian Zaborac Pleasant Plains A 5.0 7 14 115 2.13 245 49.00
Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains A 5.0 4 5 115 0.96 110 22.00
Ian McAfee Pleasant Plains A 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00

Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Naperville Central A L 70 170 0 7 23 3.04
7 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 115 70 1 10 23 5.00
8 Johnston City W 100 90 0 10 23 4.35
9 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 85 155 1 7 23 3.70
10 Naperville Central B W 115 100 1 10 23 5.00
Total 485 585 3 44 115 4.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Sloman Pleasant Plains B 5.0 0 33 115 2.87 330 66.00
Whit Maisch Pleasant Plains B 3.5 2 7 80 1.25 100 28.75
Eli Nass Helfer Pleasant Plains B 4.5 0 2 104 0.19 20 4.42
Connor Dove Pleasant Plains B 4.0 1 0 92 0.16 15 3.75
Anna Moore Pleasant Plains B 4.0 0 1 93 0.11 10 2.47
Julia Drake Pleasant Plains B 4.0 0 1 91 0.11 10 2.53

Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Granite City B W 170 50 4 11 23 7.39
7 Quincy B W 180 50 4 12 23 7.83
8 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165 60 5 9 23 7.17
9 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 200 50 6 11 23 8.70
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 170 10 4 11 23 7.39
Total 885 220 23 54 115 7.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Christian Alexandre Quincy A 5.0 13 27 115 4.04 465 93.00
Harrison Knapp Quincy A 5.0 7 15 115 2.22 255 51.00
Emir Miranda, Jr. Quincy A 5.0 1 8 115 0.83 95 19.00
Dayana Garcia Quincy A 5.0 1 3 115 0.39 45 9.00
Emma Gottman Quincy A 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25 5.00

Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 155 90 3 11 23 6.74
7 Quincy A L 50 180 2 2 23 2.17
8 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 80 70 0 8 23 3.48
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 165 40 1 15 23 7.17
10 Granite City B W 115 90 1 10 23 5.00
Total 565 470 7 46 115 4.91

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Barrett Whitfield Quincy B 5.0 3 18 115 1.96 225 45.00
Keshav Ghanekar Quincy B 5.0 4 12 115 1.57 180 36.00
Davis Aschemann Quincy B 5.0 0 13 115 1.13 130 26.00
Faith Fierge Quincy B 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00
Manola Soudavanh Quincy B 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Johnston City L 70 140 0 7 23 3.04
7 Pleasant Plains B L 70 115 2 4 23 3.04
8 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 95 135 3 5 23 4.13
9 Naperville Central B W 120 95 2 9 23 5.22
10 Naperville Central A L 105 135 3 6 23 4.57
Total 460 620 10 31 115 4.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Danny Schuck Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 4.0 8 16 91 3.08 280 70.77
Raymond Alvaro Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 1.5 0 3 35 0.86 30 19.71
Ethan Olson Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 2.0 1 2 46 0.76 35 17.50
Louis Banet Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.5 0 6 80 0.75 60 17.25
Andrew Stapay Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.5 1 2 81 0.43 35 9.94
Alissa Hill Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 2.6 0 1 59 0.17 10 3.90
Josh Schelonka Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.5 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.88
Evan Wagh Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Wagh Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 2.0 0 0 47 0.00 0 0.00

United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 85 100 1 7 23 3.70
7 Monticello B W 115 70 1 10 23 5.00
8 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120 110 2 9 23 5.22
9 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 135 50 1 12 23 5.87
10 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 120 110 2 9 23 5.22
Total 575 440 7 47 115 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Viviana Mina United Township (East Moline) 5.0 1 26 115 2.39 275 55.00
Samantha Ross United Township (East Moline) 5.0 6 15 115 2.09 240 48.00
Carina Wilson United Township (East Moline) 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
Yulesmi Perez United Township (East Moline) 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00

Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
6 Granite City A L 130 140 4 7 23 5.65
7 Belvidere North L 75 180 1 6 23 3.26
8 Mahomet-Seymour L 115 130 3 7 23 5.00
9 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 95 190 3 5 23 4.13
10 Monticello A L 130 155 6 4 23 5.65
Total 545 795 17 29 115 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Hannah Jacobson Winnebago 5.0 7 9 115 1.70 195 39.00
Andy Marshall Winnebago 5.0 5 8 115 1.35 155 31.00
David Lyons Winnebago 5.0 4 7 115 1.13 130 26.00
Carolyn Dilbeck Winnebago 5.0 1 2 115 0.30 35 7.00
Hannah Eichenberger Winnebago 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌