2021 IHSSBCA Turnabout Online from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Detail

Billy Sanchez, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145-100 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205-60 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
3 Granite City B W 215-35 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170-85 1.0 2 4 23 3.04 70
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180-75 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
Total 5.0 8 8 115 1.74 200

Liam Torbert, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145-100 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205-60 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
3 Granite City B W 215-35 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170-85 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180-75 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 7 6 115 1.43 165

Ryan Crane, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145-100 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205-60 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Granite City B W 215-35 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170-85 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180-75 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 4 4 115 0.87 100

Spencer Ferguson, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145-100 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205-60 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Granite City B W 215-35 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170-85 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180-75 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
Total 5.0 5 2 115 0.83 95

Tom Foster, Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145-100 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205-60 1.0 6 0 23 3.91 90
3 Granite City B W 215-35 1.0 4 2 23 3.48 80
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170-85 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180-75 1.0 4 4 23 4.35 100
Total 5.0 17 10 115 3.09 355

Brie Dirl, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
4 Charleston L 95-180 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 3.1 0 1 71 0.14 10

David Haroldsen, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Charleston L 95-180 0.5 1 0 12 1.25 15
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 2.6 1 0 60 0.25 15

Luke Sortino, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 1.0 0 3 24 1.25 30
4 Charleston L 95-180 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
Total 5.0 4 14 116 1.72 200

Madison Stasch, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 1.0 2 8 23 4.78 110
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 1.0 1 4 24 2.29 55
4 Charleston L 95-180 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 1.0 2 7 23 4.35 100
Total 5.0 6 23 116 2.76 320

Michael Frieri, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Charleston L 95-180 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0

Nicole Eldrenkamp, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
4 Charleston L 95-180 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 3.1 0 3 71 0.42 30

Ninabella Arlis, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 34 0.00 0

Ryan Oreta, Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140-60 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-155 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105-120 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Charleston L 95-180 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145-40 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0

Abby Johnson, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100-120 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140-105 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Monticello A L 75-145 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40

Aiden Soliday, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100-120 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140-105 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Monticello A L 75-145 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60

Ben Potter, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100-120 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140-105 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Monticello A L 75-145 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45-195 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 2 1 115 0.35 40

Hutch Partlow, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100-120 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140-105 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Monticello A L 75-145 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50-195 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45-195 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
Total 5.0 2 8 115 0.96 110

Sami Boogren, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100-120 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140-105 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
3 Monticello A L 75-145 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 10 115 1.39 160

Addison Warsaw, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 30-185 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60-170 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Johnston City L 70-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25

Alexis Wike, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 30-185 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Johnston City L 70-125 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Annabell Johnson, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 30-185 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75-135 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55-155 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Johnston City L 70-125 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 13 115 1.13 130

Conner Otto, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 30-185 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75-135 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55-155 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60-170 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Johnston City L 70-125 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 3 7 115 1.00 115

Mara Denny, Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Winnebago L 30-185 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Johnston City L 70-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0

Annabel Wehrle, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165-40 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130-120 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210-30 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180-95 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195-55 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
Total 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145

Jacasta Bower, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165-40 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130-120 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210-30 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180-95 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195-55 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
Total 5.0 5 13 115 1.78 205

Jake Reeley, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165-40 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130-120 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180-95 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 45 0.00 0

John Peterson, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165-40 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130-120 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210-30 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180-95 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195-55 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65

Lahiru Periyannan, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165-40 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130-120 1.0 1 6 23 3.26 75
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210-30 1.0 5 7 23 6.30 145
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180-95 1.0 3 4 23 3.70 85
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195-55 1.0 3 5 23 4.13 95
Total 5.0 13 27 115 4.04 465

Ryan Wang, Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165-40 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130-120 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210-30 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195-55 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0

Alexander Artz, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-185 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 0.8 1 1 18 1.39 25
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Quincy B W 170-95 0.9 4 2 20 4.00 80
Total 4.7 7 7 107 1.64 175

Charlize Guerrero, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-185 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 0.2 1 1 5 5.00 25
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 0.7 0 1 16 0.63 10
5 Quincy B W 170-95 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.9 1 2 66 0.53 35

Finley Huggins, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-185 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
5 Quincy B W 170-95 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
Total 3.5 2 4 80 0.88 70

Mia Scharpf, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
5 Quincy B W 170-95 0.1 0 1 3 3.33 10
Total 0.7 0 1 15 0.67 10

Peter Zeh, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-185 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 0.8 0 2 18 1.11 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 1.0 0 8 23 3.48 80
5 Quincy B W 170-95 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 4.3 3 13 99 1.77 175

Rocco Sennello, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-185 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 0.9 1 0 20 0.75 15
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 0.8 0 1 19 0.53 10
5 Quincy B W 170-95 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
Total 4.2 2 6 97 0.93 90

Will Harrison, Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-185 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central A W 165-75 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150-65 0.8 0 2 19 1.05 20
5 Quincy B W 170-95 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 4.8 0 12 111 1.08 120

Alex Schapiro, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 210-40 1.0 2 6 23 3.91 90
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190-75 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155-100 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160-90 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Belvidere North L 75-180 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 6 19 115 2.43 280

Grant Koh, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 210-40 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190-75 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155-100 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160-90 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Belvidere North L 75-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 3 115 0.65 75

Jonah Gross, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 210-40 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190-75 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155-100 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160-90 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Belvidere North L 75-180 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
Total 5.0 6 11 115 1.74 200

Matthew Garchik, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 210-40 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190-75 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155-100 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160-90 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Belvidere North L 75-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 5 115 1.09 125

Mia Wachman, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City B W 210-40 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190-75 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155-100 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160-90 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Belvidere North L 75-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 5 115 0.96 110

Eli Moog, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100-155 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
2 Monticello A L 125-135 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175-60 1.0 2 4 23 3.04 70
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155-90 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-45 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
Total 5.0 7 16 115 2.30 265

Jake Boxerman, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100-155 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Monticello A L 125-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175-60 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155-90 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-45 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80

James Grove, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Monticello A L 125-135 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175-60 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155-90 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-45 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 0 9 115 0.78 90

Mason Gardner, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100-155 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
2 Monticello A L 125-135 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175-60 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155-90 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-45 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 3 11 115 1.35 155

Timo Kiep, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Monticello A L 125-135 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175-60 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155-90 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-45 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
Total 5.0 6 7 115 1.39 160

Ava Yee, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 40-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 United Township (East Moline) L 85-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 40-145 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0

Ethan Farkas, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 40-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 United Township (East Moline) L 85-125 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-195 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-140 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 40-145 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 3 12 115 1.43 165

Harry Lowitz, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 40-165 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 United Township (East Moline) L 85-125 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 40-145 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80

Kyle Feitler, Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Charleston L 40-165 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 United Township (East Moline) L 85-125 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 40-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90-140 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 40-145 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50

Drake Crider, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 215-20 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Quincy A W 200-50 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155-60 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Naperville Central B W 225-60 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Isaiah Wing, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 215-20 1.0 3 8 23 5.43 125
2 Quincy A W 200-50 1.0 1 13 23 6.30 145
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155-60 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
4 Naperville Central B W 225-60 1.0 2 10 23 5.65 130
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-140 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
Total 5.0 8 38 115 4.35 500

Jadon Wing, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 215-20 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Quincy A W 200-50 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155-60 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
4 Naperville Central B W 225-60 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 115 0.52 60

Lily Relleke, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 215-20 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Quincy A W 200-50 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155-60 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
4 Naperville Central B W 225-60 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 2 14 115 1.48 170

Shayne Tieman, Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello B W 215-20 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Quincy A W 200-50 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155-60 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
4 Naperville Central B W 225-60 1.0 3 0 23 1.96 45
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110-140 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 9 2 115 1.35 155

Emily Ripley, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0

Isaiah Ashcraft, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40-210 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 58 0.00 0

Javier Osorio, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40-210 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 58 0.17 10

Lexi Kunz, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40-210 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80

Logan Light, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40-210 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60

Nick Butchee, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 0.5 1 0 11 1.36 15
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 0.5 1 1 11 2.27 25
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 1.0 0 7 23 3.04 70
Total 2.5 2 8 57 1.93 110

Sydney Choat, Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105-135 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Belvidere North L 35-215 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80-130 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 5 103 0.49 50

Alana Cahill, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fenwick W 185-75 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-50 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150-125 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0

Jack Colwell, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fenwick W 185-75 1.0 3 0 23 1.96 45
2 Naperville Central A W 170-75 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-50 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
4 Quincy B W 200-40 1.0 3 1 23 2.39 55
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150-125 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 9 10 115 2.04 235

Jens Krause, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Naperville Central A W 170-75 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Quincy B W 200-40 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150-125 0.5 2 1 11 3.64 40
Total 2.5 2 2 57 0.88 50

John Horn, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fenwick W 185-75 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Naperville Central A W 170-75 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-50 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Quincy B W 200-40 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65

Sam Alahi, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fenwick W 185-75 1.0 2 5 23 3.48 80
2 Naperville Central A W 170-75 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-50 1.0 2 8 23 4.78 110
4 Quincy B W 200-40 1.0 2 7 23 4.35 100
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150-125 1.0 3 1 23 2.39 55
Total 5.0 10 24 115 3.39 390

Sara Moore, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Fenwick W 185-75 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
2 Naperville Central A W 170-75 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-50 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
4 Quincy B W 200-40 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150-125 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
Total 4.5 3 10 104 1.39 145

TJ Krause, Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180-50 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0

Andrew Johnson, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 0.5 1 0 12 1.25 15
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Winnebago L 90-130 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
Total 3.0 1 1 70 0.36 25

Audreyanna Phillips, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0

Ava Anderson, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 0.5 1 0 11 1.36 15
3 Winnebago L 90-130 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 1.0 2 5 23 3.48 80
Total 2.5 3 8 57 2.19 125

Cheyenne Wadley, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 1 22 0.45 10

Colton McReynolds, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Winnebago L 90-130 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80

Gavin Abernathy, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 1.0 0 1 22 0.45 10

Grace Dodd, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Winnebago L 90-130 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 1.0 4 1 23 3.04 70
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.9 1 6 20 3.75 75
Total 4.9 8 13 112 2.23 250

Jade McCalla, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Winnebago L 90-130 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0

Lucas Mays, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0

Michaela Moulton, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-55 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.1 0 0 3 0.00 0
Total 1.1 0 0 25 0.00 0

Riley Korte, Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50-140 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75-160 0.5 0 2 12 1.67 20
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125-70 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 1.6 0 2 36 0.56 20

Amanda Fanale, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170-10 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
2 Johnston City W 160-75 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 155-55 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
4 Winnebago L 105-150 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-140 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 3 12 115 1.43 165

Izzy Rettke, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170-10 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Johnston City W 160-75 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 155-55 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
4 Winnebago L 105-150 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-140 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
Total 5.0 4 7 115 1.13 130

Leo Fischer, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170-10 1.0 0 8 23 3.48 80
2 Johnston City W 160-75 1.0 0 8 23 3.48 80
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 155-55 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Winnebago L 105-150 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-140 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 2 24 115 2.35 270

Maeve Daley, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170-10 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Johnston City W 160-75 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 155-55 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Winnebago L 105-150 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 11 115 0.96 110

Sofia Rodriguez, Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170-10 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Winnebago L 105-150 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95-140 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 3.0 0 1 69 0.14 10

Abigail Leyden, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B W 110-80 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0

Henry Im, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B W 110-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Monticello B W 125-100 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Granite City A L 60-155 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30-255 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Quincy A W 125-100 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145

Isabel Roseth, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B W 110-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Monticello B W 125-100 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Granite City A L 60-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30-255 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Quincy A W 125-100 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
Total 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55

Sofia Evanoff, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B W 110-80 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Monticello B W 125-100 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Granite City A L 60-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30-255 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Quincy A W 125-100 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60

Sofia Rodriguez, Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central B W 110-80 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
2 Monticello B W 125-100 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
3 Granite City A L 60-155 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30-255 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Quincy A W 125-100 1.0 0 7 23 3.04 70
Total 5.0 0 19 115 1.65 190

Alonso Gutierrez, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A W 160-95 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
2 Naperville Central B W 200-60 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
3 Monticello B W 195-40 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255-30 1.0 4 2 23 3.48 80
5 Granite City A W 140-110 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 12 8 115 2.26 260

Anila Moparthi, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A W 160-95 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Naperville Central B W 200-60 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Monticello B W 195-40 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255-30 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Granite City A W 140-110 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Greg Kwan, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A W 160-95 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Naperville Central B W 200-60 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Monticello B W 195-40 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255-30 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Granite City A W 140-110 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40

Luke Meacham, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A W 160-95 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
2 Naperville Central B W 200-60 1.0 4 5 23 4.78 110
3 Monticello B W 195-40 1.0 4 4 23 4.35 100
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255-30 1.0 5 3 23 4.57 105
5 Granite City A W 140-110 1.0 4 3 23 3.91 90
Total 5.0 19 17 115 3.96 455

Madeline Santori, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy A W 160-95 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
2 Naperville Central B W 200-60 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Monticello B W 195-40 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255-30 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
5 Granite City A W 140-110 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 10 115 1.52 175

Alex Sidler, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-150 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Charleston L 120-130 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120-105 1.0 1 3 24 1.88 45
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140-90 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160-70 1.0 0 7 23 3.04 70
Total 5.0 3 16 116 1.77 205

Allison Lisota, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-150 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Charleston L 120-130 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120-105 1.0 0 1 24 0.42 10
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140-90 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160-70 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
Total 5.0 2 6 116 0.78 90

Grant Bruninga, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-150 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Charleston L 120-130 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120-105 1.0 0 0 24 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140-90 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160-70 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
Total 5.0 3 6 116 0.91 105

Griffin Bell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-150 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Charleston L 120-130 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120-105 1.0 0 2 24 0.83 20
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140-90 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160-70 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 2 8 116 0.95 110

Kayleigh Heffelmire, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90-150 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Charleston L 120-130 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120-105 1.0 1 3 24 1.88 45
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140-90 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160-70 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 2 9 116 1.03 120

Delani Wahr, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85-100 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Granite City B W 135-105 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-155 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Belvidere North L 85-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60

Dev Patel, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85-100 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Granite City B W 135-105 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-155 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Belvidere North L 85-170 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 8 115 0.83 95

Evan Sparenberg, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85-100 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
2 Granite City B W 135-105 1.0 0 7 23 3.04 70
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-155 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
4 Belvidere North L 85-170 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80-165 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
Total 5.0 2 18 115 1.83 210

Gracie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85-100 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Granite City B W 135-105 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-155 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
4 Belvidere North L 85-170 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80-165 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80

Jillian Mills, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85-100 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Granite City B W 135-105 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100-155 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Belvidere North L 85-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80-165 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40

Gabe Panner, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Quincy B W 120-110 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Fenwick L 65-150 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0

Jacob Grimm, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Quincy B W 120-110 0.5 0 4 11 3.64 40
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Fenwick L 65-150 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
Total 3.5 0 6 80 0.75 60

Mikayla Hicks, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40-195 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Quincy B W 120-110 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 0.5 0 2 11 1.82 20
4 Fenwick L 65-150 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 3.4 1 8 79 1.20 95

Nathan Ferin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Quincy B W 120-110 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Fenwick L 65-150 0.5 0 2 11 1.82 20
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 4.0 0 5 92 0.54 50

Nathan Webster, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40-195 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Quincy B W 120-110 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Fenwick L 65-150 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 4.0 0 5 92 0.54 50

Shane Romberg, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Quincy B W 120-110 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Fenwick L 65-150 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 0.5 0 2 12 1.67 20
Total 3.6 0 5 82 0.61 50

Vaughn Mitchell, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40-195 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Quincy B W 120-110 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50-180 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Fenwick L 65-150 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Naperville Central A L 80-135 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 3.5 2 2 81 0.62 50

Braden Galbert, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135-75 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
3 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Johnston City L 55-180 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Winnebago L 50-180 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80

Elizabeth Hoppenrath, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135-75 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Johnston City L 55-180 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Winnebago L 50-180 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80

Janie Clifton, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135-75 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Johnston City L 55-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Winnebago L 50-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0

Katie Kerlin, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Winnebago L 50-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0

Liyat Zekarias, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135-75 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
3 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30-195 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Johnston City L 55-180 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
5 Winnebago L 50-180 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 12 115 1.04 120

Lukas Nightingale, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135-75 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Johnston City L 55-180 0.7 0 0 17 0.00 0
Total 2.7 0 0 63 0.00 0

Avery Jones, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 65-175 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105-140 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10-220 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90-155 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-150 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 1 9 115 0.91 105

Grace Palmer, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 65-175 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10-220 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-150 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Lukas Nightingale, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 65-175 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10-220 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90-155 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-150 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 0 10 115 0.87 100

Sohum Desai, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 65-175 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105-140 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10-220 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90-155 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-150 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 1 7 115 0.74 85

Sophia Giampaolo, Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Monticello A L 65-175 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105-140 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10-220 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60-150 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Drew Sheedy, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City W 140-50 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Winnebago L 115-175 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-30 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170-60 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140-95 0.5 1 0 11 1.36 15
Total 4.0 1 6 92 0.82 75

Francesca Hamacher, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City W 140-50 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Winnebago L 115-175 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-30 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140-95 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 4.5 0 3 104 0.29 30

Madeline Jones, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-30 0.5 0 3 11 2.73 30
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170-60 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140-95 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 2.5 0 6 57 1.05 60

Mark Gonzalez, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City W 140-50 1.0 2 7 23 4.35 100
2 Winnebago L 115-175 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-30 1.0 0 10 23 4.35 100
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170-60 0.9 1 8 20 4.75 95
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140-95 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 4.9 5 31 112 3.44 385

Martha Santiago, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City W 140-50 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Winnebago L 115-175 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-30 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170-60 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140-95 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 4 92 0.43 40

Matthew Griesmeyer, Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Johnston City W 140-50 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Winnebago L 115-175 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195-30 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170-60 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140-95 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
Total 5.0 4 11 115 1.48 170

Ben Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.3 0 1 6 1.67 10
Total 0.9 0 1 21 0.48 10

Colin Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.8 1 1 19 1.32 25
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.7 0 3 17 1.76 30
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.7 1 1 17 1.47 25
5 Charleston L 55-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 4.3 3 6 99 1.06 105

Ella Tietz, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.8 0 2 19 1.05 20
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.8 1 2 18 1.94 35
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.7 0 2 17 1.18 20
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.7 0 2 17 1.18 20
5 Charleston L 55-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 4.1 1 8 94 1.01 95

Evan Diercks, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.8 1 2 18 1.94 35
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.7 0 4 17 2.35 40
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Charleston L 55-195 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 4.5 4 13 104 1.83 190

Helen Ryding, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.8 1 2 19 1.84 35
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.8 1 1 18 1.39 25
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Charleston L 55-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 4.1 2 7 95 1.05 100

Matthew Bletzinger, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.3 0 1 6 1.67 10
Total 1.2 0 1 27 0.37 10

Matthew Glumac, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
Total 0.9 0 0 21 0.00 0

Matthew He, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.3 0 0 6 0.00 0
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 1.1 0 1 26 0.38 10

Nate Lundstrom, Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150-90 0.8 1 2 19 1.84 35
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155-90 0.8 1 2 18 1.94 35
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195-40 0.5 3 2 11 5.91 65
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210-45 0.7 3 4 17 5.00 85
5 Charleston L 55-195 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
Total 3.8 9 11 88 2.78 245

Aryan Mashruwala, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155-100 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125-105 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220-10 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-50 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Monticello A W 135-120 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 115 0.65 75

Benjamin Salemi, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155-100 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125-105 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220-10 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-50 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
5 Monticello A W 135-120 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
Total 5.0 2 17 115 1.74 200

Hadi Rihawi, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155-100 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125-105 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220-10 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-50 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Monticello A W 135-120 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
Total 5.0 4 0 115 0.52 60

Kelly Tsogtjargal, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155-100 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125-105 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220-10 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-50 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Monticello A W 135-120 1.0 3 1 23 2.39 55
Total 5.0 7 11 115 1.87 215

Stella Tsogtjargal, Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155-100 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125-105 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220-10 1.0 2 4 23 3.04 70
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195-50 1.0 2 6 23 3.91 90
5 Monticello A W 135-120 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 6 19 115 2.43 280

Alaric Fulton, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 0.5 1 0 11 1.36 15
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 0.8 0 0 18 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 0.5 1 0 12 1.25 15
Total 2.8 2 0 65 0.46 30

Andrew Rudolph, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
Total 4.5 5 6 103 1.31 135

Jenna Fligor, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 4.5 3 9 103 1.31 135

Logan Courchaine, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 0.5 0 2 12 1.67 20
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 3.5 1 7 80 1.06 85

Riley Combes, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 0.5 0 7 12 5.83 70
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 0.7 0 6 17 3.53 60
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
Total 4.3 2 26 98 2.96 290

Sophie Happ, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 0.5 1 0 11 1.36 15
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 2.4 1 1 56 0.45 25

Sophie Rund, Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175-65 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135-125 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145-75 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135-105 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120-135 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 70 0.14 10

Dylan Brown, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 20-215 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40-195 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 105-85 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Naperville Central B L 95-110 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 4.0 1 6 92 0.82 75

Emmie German, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 20-215 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40-195 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 105-85 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Naperville Central B L 95-110 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 91 0.33 30

Jackson Fishel, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 20-215 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40-195 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Quincy A W 105-85 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
5 Naperville Central B L 95-110 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
Total 5.0 2 14 115 1.48 170

Kelton German, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 20-215 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 105-85 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Naperville Central B L 95-110 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
Total 4.0 1 2 92 0.38 35

Reagan Pyatt, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 20-215 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40-195 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Quincy A W 105-85 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Naperville Central B L 95-110 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 93 0.00 0

Ryder Schwoerer, Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Granite City A L 20-215 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40-195 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Quincy A W 105-85 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
5 Naperville Central B L 95-110 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 5 92 0.54 50

Aerahan Skanthakumar, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B W 140-70 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-170 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Fenwick L 75-165 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115-160 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 5 11 115 1.61 185

Benjaimin Wang, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B W 140-70 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-170 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Fenwick L 75-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Cameron Rozek, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Fenwick L 75-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115-160 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135-80 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 69 0.36 25

Patrick Kulaga, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B W 140-70 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-170 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Fenwick L 75-165 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115-160 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135-80 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
Total 5.0 7 8 115 1.61 185

Prajwal Shah, Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Quincy B W 140-70 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Fenwick L 75-165 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135-80 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
Total 5.0 1 11 115 1.09 125

Caleb Yau, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 80-110 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 60-200 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Quincy A W 135-90 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Granite City A L 60-225 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Monticello B W 110-95 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0

Nathan Yuan, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 80-110 1.0 0 6 23 2.61 60
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 60-200 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
3 Quincy A W 135-90 1.0 1 7 23 3.70 85
4 Granite City A L 60-225 1.0 3 0 23 1.96 45
5 Monticello B W 110-95 1.0 0 8 23 3.48 80
Total 5.0 6 23 115 2.78 320

Rohin Gopalka, Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 80-110 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 60-200 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Quincy A W 135-90 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
4 Granite City A L 60-225 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
5 Monticello B W 110-95 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 1 11 115 1.09 125

Andrew Coath, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 100-145 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155-95 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Granite City B W 180-50 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 3.5 0 4 81 0.49 40

Dylan Cha, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75-190 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155-95 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Granite City B W 180-50 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 45 0.00 0

Joseph Nowak, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 100-145 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75-190 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155-95 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 58 0.00 0

Joshua Guerrero, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 100-145 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75-190 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
4 Granite City B W 180-50 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165-80 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
Total 3.5 1 8 80 1.19 95

Kenneth Regnier, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 100-145 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75-190 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155-95 1.0 2 8 23 4.78 110
4 Granite City B W 180-50 1.0 2 4 23 3.04 70
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165-80 1.0 2 5 23 3.48 80
Total 5.0 7 27 115 3.26 375

Kyle Tyler, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75-190 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155-95 0.5 1 0 12 1.25 15
4 Granite City B W 180-50 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165-80 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 3.5 2 5 81 0.99 80

Lenny O'Connor, Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Belvidere North L 100-145 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75-190 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155-95 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Granite City B W 180-50 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165-80 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 7 115 0.74 85

Brian Zaborac, Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 195-40 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
2 Fenwick W 155-115 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Quincy B W 215-30 1.0 3 6 23 4.57 105
4 Naperville Central A W 160-115 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 125-150 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
Total 5.0 9 18 115 2.74 315

Ian McAfee, Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 195-40 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Fenwick W 155-115 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Quincy B W 215-30 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
4 Naperville Central A W 160-115 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 125-150 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 2 4 115 0.61 70

Kameron Wolters, Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 195-40 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
2 Fenwick W 155-115 1.0 1 8 23 4.13 95
3 Quincy B W 215-30 1.0 2 4 23 3.04 70
4 Naperville Central A W 160-115 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 125-150 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
Total 5.0 6 23 115 2.78 320

Kyle Abraham, Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 195-40 1.0 2 5 23 3.48 80
2 Fenwick W 155-115 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Quincy B W 215-30 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Naperville Central A W 160-115 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 125-150 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 3 10 115 1.26 145

Alex Sloman, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-85 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
2 Belvidere North L 60-205 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
3 Notre Dame (Niles) L 95-155 1.0 2 3 23 2.61 60
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 90-160 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
5 Granite City B W 130-80 1.0 0 6 23 2.61 60
Total 5.0 3 20 115 2.13 245

Anna Moore, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-85 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Belvidere North L 60-205 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Notre Dame (Niles) L 95-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 90-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Granite City B W 130-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Hugh Beeler, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-85 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Belvidere North L 60-205 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Notre Dame (Niles) L 95-155 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 90-160 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Granite City B W 130-80 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 2 12 115 1.30 150

Julia Drake, Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100-85 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Belvidere North L 60-205 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Notre Dame (Niles) L 95-155 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 90-160 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Granite City B W 130-80 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60

Dayana Garcia, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Granite City A L 50-200 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Naperville Central B L 90-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Monticello B L 85-105 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50

Emir Miranda, Jr., Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95-160 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
2 Granite City A L 50-200 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
3 Naperville Central B L 90-135 1.0 3 2 23 2.83 65
4 Monticello B L 85-105 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 7 9 115 1.70 195

Emma Gottman, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95-160 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Granite City A L 50-200 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Naperville Central B L 90-135 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Monticello B L 85-105 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10

Harrison Knapp, Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95-160 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
2 Granite City A L 50-200 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
3 Naperville Central B L 90-135 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
4 Monticello B L 85-105 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100-125 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
Total 5.0 3 12 115 1.43 165

Barrett Whitfield, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 70-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 110-120 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Pleasant Plains A L 30-215 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 40-200 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Fenwick L 95-170 1.0 1 5 23 2.83 65
Total 5.0 2 12 115 1.30 150

Davis Aschemann, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 70-140 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 110-120 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Pleasant Plains A L 30-215 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 40-200 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Fenwick L 95-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 0 7 115 0.61 70

Faith Fierge, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Pleasant Plains A L 30-215 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 40-200 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
5 Fenwick L 95-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 3.0 0 2 69 0.29 20

Keshav Ghanekar, Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Naperville Central A L 70-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 110-120 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
3 Pleasant Plains A L 30-215 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 40-200 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Fenwick L 95-170 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 5.0 1 9 115 0.91 105

Alissa Hill, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120-100 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105-125 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 105-135 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 68 0.15 10

Andrew Stapay, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120-100 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105-125 0.5 1 1 12 2.08 25
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Monticello A L 105-135 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 3 81 0.56 45

Danny Schuck, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120-100 1.0 1 6 23 3.26 75
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105-125 1.0 2 4 23 3.04 70
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Monticello A L 105-135 1.0 2 2 23 2.17 50
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 3 12 2.50 30
Total 4.5 5 16 104 2.26 235

Ethan Olson, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 0.5 2 0 11 2.73 30
4 Monticello A L 105-135 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 1.0 2 7 23 4.35 100
Total 2.5 5 11 57 3.25 185

Ethan Wagh, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120-100 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
4 Monticello A L 105-135 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 3.5 1 4 81 0.68 55

Evan Wagh, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120-100 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105-125 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 105-135 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0

Jeremia Roldan, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10

Jeremiah Roldan, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 105-135 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 34 0.00 0

Josh Schelonka, Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120-100 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105-125 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60-175 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
4 Monticello A L 105-135 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150-60 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0

Austin Tubbs, United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60-140 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125-85 1.0 1 2 23 1.52 35
3 Charleston L 30-210 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55

Carina Wilson, United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125-85 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Charleston L 30-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20

Samantha Ross, United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60-140 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125-85 1.0 0 5 23 2.17 50
3 Charleston L 30-210 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45-210 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70-160 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145

Viviana Mina, United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60-140 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125-85 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Charleston L 30-210 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45-210 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70-160 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 0 10 115 0.87 100

Yulesmi Perez, United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60-140 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125-85 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
3 Charleston L 30-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45-210 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70-160 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10

Andy Marshall, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185-30 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175-115 1.0 2 0 23 1.30 30
3 Johnston City W 130-90 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 150-105 1.0 2 1 23 1.74 40
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-50 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 5.0 5 10 115 1.52 175

Carolyn Dilbeck, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185-30 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175-115 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
3 Johnston City W 130-90 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 150-105 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-50 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30

David Lyons, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185-30 1.0 0 10 23 4.35 100
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175-115 1.0 3 1 23 2.39 55
3 Johnston City W 130-90 1.0 1 3 23 1.96 45
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 150-105 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-50 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 5 21 115 2.48 285

Hannah Eichenberger, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185-30 1.0 1 1 23 1.09 25
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175-115 1.0 1 0 23 0.65 15
3 Johnston City W 130-90 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 150-105 1.0 1 4 23 2.39 55
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-50 1.0 0 3 23 1.30 30
Total 5.0 3 10 115 1.26 145

Hannah Jacobson, Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185-30 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175-115 1.0 3 1 23 2.39 55
3 Johnston City W 130-90 0.5 0 1 12 0.83 10
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180-50 1.0 2 5 23 3.48 80
Total 3.5 5 11 81 2.28 185

Made with YellowFruit 🍌