2021 IHSSBCA Turnabout Online from January 09-16, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Belvidere North

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Notre Dame (Niles) W 145 100 5 7 23 6.30
2 Pleasant Plains B W 205 60 11 4 23 8.91
3 Granite City B W 215 35 9 8 23 9.35
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 170 85 8 5 23 7.39
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A W 180 75 8 6 23 7.83
Total 915 355 41 30 115 7.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tom Foster Belvidere North 5.0 17 10 115 3.09 355 71.00
Billy Sanchez Belvidere North 5.0 8 8 115 1.74 200 40.00
Liam Torbert Belvidere North 5.0 7 6 115 1.43 165 33.00
Ryan Crane Belvidere North 5.0 4 4 115 0.87 100 20.00
Spencer Ferguson Belvidere North 5.0 5 2 115 0.83 95 19.00

Benet Academy (Lisle)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 United Township (East Moline) W 140 60 2 11 23 6.09
2 Mahomet-Seymour L 90 155 2 6 23 3.91
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 105 120 1 9 24 4.38
4 Charleston L 95 180 3 5 23 4.13
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 145 40 3 10 23 6.30
Total 575 555 11 41 116 4.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Madison Stasch Benet Academy (Lisle) 5.0 6 23 116 2.76 320 64.00
Luke Sortino Benet Academy (Lisle) 5.0 4 14 116 1.72 200 40.00
Nicole Eldrenkamp Benet Academy (Lisle) 3.1 0 3 71 0.42 30 9.79
David Haroldsen Benet Academy (Lisle) 2.6 1 0 60 0.25 15 5.80
Brie Dirl Benet Academy (Lisle) 3.1 0 1 71 0.14 10 3.26
Ryan Oreta Benet Academy (Lisle) 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Frieri Benet Academy (Lisle) 2.4 0 0 56 0.00 0 0.00
Ninabella Arlis Benet Academy (Lisle) 1.5 0 0 34 0.00 0 0.00

Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 100 120 0 10 23 4.35
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 140 105 4 8 23 6.09
3 Monticello A L 75 145 1 6 23 3.26
4 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 50 195 0 5 23 2.17
5 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 45 195 3 0 23 1.96
Total 410 760 8 29 115 3.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sami Boogren Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 4 10 115 1.39 160 32.00
Hutch Partlow Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 2 8 115 0.96 110 22.00
Aiden Soliday Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60 12.00
Ben Potter Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 2 1 115 0.35 40 8.00
Abby Johnson Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00

Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Winnebago L 30 185 0 3 23 1.30
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E L 75 135 1 6 23 3.26
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 55 155 1 4 23 2.39
4 Loyola (Wilmette) L 60 170 2 3 23 2.61
5 Johnston City L 70 125 0 7 23 3.04
Total 290 770 4 23 115 2.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Annabell Johnson Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 0 13 115 1.13 130 26.00
Conner Otto Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 3 7 115 1.00 115 23.00
Addison Warsaw Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 1 1 115 0.22 25 5.00
Alexis Wike Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00
Mara Denny Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Charleston

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 165 40 1 15 23 7.17
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 130 120 2 10 23 5.65
3 United Township (East Moline) W 210 30 6 12 23 9.13
4 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 180 95 6 9 23 7.83
5 Mahomet-Seymour W 195 55 5 12 23 8.48
Total 880 340 20 58 115 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lahiru Periyannan Charleston 5.0 13 27 115 4.04 465 93.00
Jacasta Bower Charleston 5.0 5 13 115 1.78 205 41.00
Annabel Wehrle Charleston 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145 29.00
John Peterson Charleston 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Ryan Wang Charleston 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Jake Reeley Charleston 2.0 0 0 45 0.00 0 0.00

Fenwick

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75 185 1 6 23 3.26
2 Pleasant Plains A L 115 155 5 4 23 5.00
3 Naperville Central A W 165 75 3 12 23 7.17
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 150 65 0 15 23 6.52
5 Quincy B W 170 95 6 8 23 7.39
Total 675 575 15 45 115 5.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Peter Zeh Fenwick 4.3 3 13 99 1.77 175 40.66
Alexander Artz Fenwick 4.7 7 7 107 1.64 175 37.62
Will Harrison Fenwick 4.8 0 12 111 1.08 120 24.86
Rocco Sennello Fenwick 4.2 2 6 97 0.93 90 21.34
Finley Huggins Fenwick 3.5 2 4 80 0.88 70 20.13
Mia Scharpf Fenwick 0.7 0 1 15 0.67 10 15.33
Charlize Guerrero Fenwick 2.9 1 2 66 0.53 35 12.20

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Granite City B W 210 40 6 12 23 9.13
2 Notre Dame (Niles) W 190 75 6 10 23 8.26
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 155 100 5 8 23 6.74
4 Pleasant Plains B W 160 90 6 7 23 6.96
5 Belvidere North L 75 180 1 6 23 3.26
Total 790 485 24 43 115 6.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Schapiro Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 6 19 115 2.43 280 56.00
Jonah Gross Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 6 11 115 1.74 200 40.00
Matthew Garchik Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 5 5 115 1.09 125 25.00
Mia Wachman Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 4 5 115 0.96 110 22.00
Grant Koh Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A 5.0 3 3 115 0.65 75 15.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 100 155 2 7 23 4.35
2 Monticello A L 125 135 3 8 23 5.43
3 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 175 60 5 10 23 7.61
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 155 90 5 8 23 6.74
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195 45 3 15 23 8.48
Total 750 485 18 48 115 6.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eli Moog Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 7 16 115 2.30 265 53.00
Timo Kiep Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 6 7 115 1.39 160 32.00
Mason Gardner Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 3 11 115 1.35 155 31.00
James Grove Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 0 9 115 0.78 90 18.00
Jake Boxerman Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00

Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Charleston L 40 165 0 4 23 1.74
2 United Township (East Moline) L 85 125 1 7 23 3.70
3 Mahomet-Seymour L 40 195 0 4 23 1.74
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 90 140 2 6 23 3.91
5 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 40 145 0 4 23 1.74
Total 295 770 3 25 115 2.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Farkas Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 3 12 115 1.43 165 33.00
Harry Lowitz Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80 16.00
Kyle Feitler Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50 10.00
Ava Yee Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Granite City A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Monticello B W 215 20 5 14 23 9.35
2 Quincy A W 200 50 2 17 23 8.70
3 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 155 60 3 11 23 6.74
4 Naperville Central B W 225 60 7 12 23 9.78
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 110 140 4 5 23 4.78
Total 905 330 21 59 115 7.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaiah Wing Granite City A 5.0 8 38 115 4.35 500 100.00
Lily Relleke Granite City A 5.0 2 14 115 1.48 170 34.00
Shayne Tieman Granite City A 5.0 9 2 115 1.35 155 31.00
Jadon Wing Granite City A 5.0 2 3 115 0.52 60 12.00
Drake Crider Granite City A 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00

Granite City B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 40 210 0 4 23 1.74
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C L 105 135 1 9 23 4.57
3 Belvidere North L 35 215 1 2 23 1.52
4 Notre Dame (Niles) L 50 180 2 2 23 2.17
5 Pleasant Plains B L 80 130 0 8 23 3.48
Total 310 870 4 25 115 2.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nick Butchee Granite City B 2.5 2 8 57 1.93 110 44.39
Lexi Kunz Granite City B 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00
Logan Light Granite City B 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60 12.00
Sydney Choat Granite City B 4.5 0 5 103 0.49 50 11.17
Javier Osorio Granite City B 2.5 0 1 58 0.17 10 3.97
Emily Ripley Granite City B 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0 0.00
Isaiah Ashcraft Granite City B 2.5 0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00

Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Fenwick W 185 75 5 11 23 8.04
2 Naperville Central A W 170 75 4 11 23 7.39
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 180 50 4 12 23 7.83
4 Quincy B W 200 40 6 11 23 8.70
5 Pleasant Plains A W 150 125 6 6 23 6.52
Total 885 365 25 51 115 7.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Alahi Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 10 24 115 3.39 390 78.00
Jack Colwell Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 9 10 115 2.04 235 47.00
Sara Moore Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 4.5 3 10 104 1.39 145 32.07
Jens Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 2.5 2 2 57 0.88 50 20.18
John Horn Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 5.0 1 5 115 0.57 65 13.00
Alana Cahill Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 2.0 0 0 46 0.00 0 0.00
TJ Krause Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Johnston City

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Loyola (Wilmette) L 50 140 2 2 23 2.17
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 75 160 1 6 23 3.26
3 Winnebago L 90 130 2 6 23 3.91
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180 55 6 9 23 7.83
5 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 125 70 1 11 23 5.43
Total 520 555 12 34 115 4.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Dodd Johnston City 4.9 8 13 112 2.23 250 51.34
Ava Anderson Johnston City 2.5 3 8 57 2.19 125 50.44
Colton McReynolds Johnston City 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80 16.00
Riley Korte Johnston City 1.6 0 2 36 0.56 20 12.78
Gavin Abernathy Johnston City 1.0 0 1 22 0.45 10 10.45
Cheyenne Wadley Johnston City 1.0 0 1 22 0.45 10 10.45
Andrew Johnson Johnston City 3.0 1 1 70 0.36 25 8.21
Jade McCalla Johnston City 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Michaela Moulton Johnston City 1.1 0 0 25 0.00 0 0.00
Audreyanna Phillips Johnston City 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00
Lucas Mays Johnston City 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Jones College Prep (Chicago) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 170 10 2 14 23 7.39
2 Johnston City W 160 75 0 16 23 6.96
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 155 55 3 11 23 6.74
4 Winnebago L 105 150 3 6 23 4.57
5 Loyola (Wilmette) L 95 140 1 8 23 4.13
Total 685 430 9 55 115 5.96

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Leo Fisher Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 2 24 115 2.35 270 54.00
Amanda Fanale Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 3 12 115 1.43 165 33.00
Izzy Rettke Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 4 7 115 1.13 130 26.00
Maeve Daley Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 5.0 0 11 115 0.96 110 22.00
Sofia Rodriguez Jones College Prep (Chicago) A 3.0 0 1 69 0.14 10 3.33

Jones College Prep (Chicago) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Naperville Central B W 110 80 0 11 23 4.78
2 Monticello B W 125 100 1 11 23 5.43
3 Granite City A L 60 155 0 6 23 2.61
4 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 30 255 0 3 23 1.30
5 Quincy A W 125 100 1 11 23 5.43
Total 450 690 2 42 115 3.91

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sofia Rodriguez Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 0 19 115 1.65 190 38.00
Henry Im Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145 29.00
Sofia Evanoff Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60 12.00
Isabel Roseth Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55 11.00
Abigail Leyden Jones College Prep (Chicago) B 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Quincy A W 160 95 6 7 23 6.96
2 Naperville Central B W 200 60 6 11 23 8.70
3 Monticello B W 195 40 7 9 23 8.48
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B W 255 30 11 9 23 11.09
5 Granite City A W 140 110 6 5 23 6.09
Total 950 335 36 41 115 8.26

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Meacham Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 19 17 115 3.96 455 91.00
Alonso Gutierrez Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 12 8 115 2.26 260 52.00
Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 5 10 115 1.52 175 35.00
Greg Kwan Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00
Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Mahomet-Seymour L 90 150 2 6 23 3.91
2 Charleston L 120 130 2 9 23 5.22
3 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 120 105 2 9 24 5.00
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 140 90 4 8 23 6.09
5 United Township (East Moline) W 160 70 2 13 23 6.96
Total 630 545 12 45 116 5.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Sidler Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 3 16 116 1.77 205 41.00
Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 2 9 116 1.03 120 24.00
Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 3 7 116 0.99 115 23.00
Grant Bruninga Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 3 6 116 0.91 105 21.00
Griffin Bell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B 5.0 1 7 116 0.73 85 17.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Pleasant Plains B L 85 100 1 7 23 3.70
2 Granite City B W 135 105 1 12 23 5.87
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 100 155 2 7 23 4.35
4 Belvidere North L 85 170 1 7 23 3.70
5 Notre Dame (Niles) L 80 165 0 8 23 3.48
Total 485 695 5 41 115 4.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 2 18 115 1.83 210 42.00
Dev Patel Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 1 8 115 0.83 95 19.00
Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00
Delani Wahr Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60 12.00
Jillian Mills Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C 5.0 0 4 115 0.35 40 8.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Pleasant Plains A L 40 195 0 4 23 1.74
2 Quincy B W 120 110 2 9 23 5.22
3 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 50 180 0 5 23 2.17
4 Fenwick L 65 150 1 5 23 2.83
5 Naperville Central A L 80 135 0 8 23 3.48
Total 355 770 3 31 115 3.09

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mikayla Hicks Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.4 1 8 79 1.20 95 27.66
Jacob Grimm Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.5 0 6 80 0.75 60 17.25
Vaughn Mitchell Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.5 2 2 81 0.62 50 14.20
Shane Romberg Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.6 0 5 82 0.61 50 14.02
Nathan Ferin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 4.0 0 5 92 0.54 50 12.50
Nathan Webster Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 4.0 0 5 92 0.54 50 12.50
Gabe Panner Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A L 10 170 0 1 23 0.43
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 135 75 1 12 23 5.87
3 Loyola (Wilmette) L 30 195 0 3 23 1.30
4 Johnston City L 55 180 1 4 23 2.39
5 Winnebago L 50 180 0 5 23 2.17
Total 280 800 2 25 115 2.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liyat Zekarias Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 0 12 115 1.04 120 24.00
Elizabeth Hoppenrath Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 2 5 115 0.70 80 16.00
Braden Galbert Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 0 8 115 0.70 80 16.00
Janie Clifton Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00
Lukas Nightingale Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 2.7 0 0 63 0.00 0 0.00
Katie Kerlin Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Monticello A L 65 175 1 5 23 2.83
2 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A L 105 140 1 9 23 4.57
3 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 10 220 0 1 23 0.43
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 90 155 0 9 23 3.91
5 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) L 60 150 0 6 23 2.61
Total 330 840 2 30 115 2.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Avery Jones Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 1 9 115 0.91 105 21.00
Lukas Nightingale Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 10 115 0.87 100 20.00
Sohum Desai Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 1 7 115 0.74 85 17.00
Grace Palmer Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00
Sophia Giampaolo Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00

Loyola (Wilmette)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Johnston City W 140 50 2 11 23 6.09
2 Winnebago L 115 175 3 7 23 5.00
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 195 30 1 18 23 8.48
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 170 60 2 14 23 7.39
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 140 95 2 11 23 6.09
Total 760 410 10 61 115 6.61

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mark Gonzalez Loyola (Wilmette) 4.9 5 31 112 3.44 385 79.06
Matthew Griesmeyer Loyola (Wilmette) 5.0 4 11 115 1.48 170 34.00
Madeline Jones Loyola (Wilmette) 2.5 0 6 57 1.05 60 24.21
Drew Sheedy Loyola (Wilmette) 4.0 1 6 92 0.82 75 18.75
Martha Santiago Loyola (Wilmette) 4.0 0 4 92 0.43 40 10.00
Francesca Hamacher Loyola (Wilmette) 4.5 0 3 104 0.29 30 6.63

Mahomet-Seymour

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B W 150 90 4 9 23 6.52
2 Benet Academy (Lisle) W 155 90 5 8 23 6.74
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 195 40 3 15 23 8.48
4 United Township (East Moline) W 210 45 6 12 23 9.13
5 Charleston L 55 195 1 4 23 2.39
Total 765 460 19 48 115 6.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nate Lundstrom Mahomet-Seymour 3.8 9 11 88 2.78 245 64.03
Evan Diercks Mahomet-Seymour 4.5 4 13 104 1.83 190 42.02
Colin Diercks Mahomet-Seymour 4.3 3 6 99 1.06 105 24.39
Helen Ryding Mahomet-Seymour 4.1 2 7 95 1.05 100 24.21
Ella Tietz Mahomet-Seymour 4.1 1 8 94 1.01 95 23.24
Ben Glumac Mahomet-Seymour 0.9 0 1 21 0.48 10 10.95
Matthew He Mahomet-Seymour 1.1 0 1 26 0.38 10 8.85
Matthew Bletzinger Mahomet-Seymour 1.2 0 1 27 0.37 10 8.52
Matthew Glumac Mahomet-Seymour 0.9 0 0 21 0.00 0 0.00

Maine East (Park Ridge)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 155 100 5 8 23 6.74
2 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 125 105 1 11 23 5.43
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 220 10 4 16 23 9.57
4 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 195 50 5 12 23 8.48
5 Monticello A W 135 120 5 6 23 5.87
Total 830 385 20 53 115 7.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Stella Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 6 19 115 2.43 280 56.00
Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 7 11 115 1.87 215 43.00
Benjamin Salemi Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 2 17 115 1.74 200 40.00
Aryan Mashruwala Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 1 6 115 0.65 75 15.00
Hadi Rihawi Maine East (Park Ridge) 5.0 4 0 115 0.52 60 12.00

Monticello A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 175 65 3 13 23 7.61
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B W 135 125 3 9 23 5.87
3 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 145 75 1 13 23 6.30
4 Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) W 135 105 3 9 23 5.87
5 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 120 135 4 6 23 5.22
Total 710 505 14 50 115 6.17

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Riley Combes Monticello A 4.3 2 26 98 2.96 290 68.06
Andrew Rudolph Monticello A 4.5 5 6 103 1.31 135 30.15
Jenna Fligor Monticello A 4.5 3 9 103 1.31 135 30.15
Logan Courchaine Monticello A 3.5 1 7 80 1.06 85 24.44
Alaric Fulton Monticello A 2.8 2 0 65 0.46 30 10.62
Sophie Happ Monticello A 2.4 1 1 56 0.45 25 10.27
Sophie Rund Monticello A 3.0 0 1 70 0.14 10 3.29

Monticello B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Granite City A L 20 215 0 2 23 0.87
2 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100 125 2 7 23 4.35
3 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 40 195 0 4 23 1.74
4 Quincy A W 105 85 1 9 23 4.57
5 Naperville Central B L 95 110 1 8 23 4.13
Total 360 730 4 30 115 3.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jackson Fishel Monticello B 5.0 2 14 115 1.48 170 34.00
Dylan Brown Monticello B 4.0 1 6 92 0.82 75 18.75
Ryder Schwoerer Monticello B 4.0 0 5 92 0.54 50 12.50
Kelton German Monticello B 4.0 1 2 92 0.38 35 8.75
Emmie German Monticello B 4.0 0 3 91 0.33 30 7.58
Reagan Pyatt Monticello B 4.0 0 0 93 0.00 0 0.00

Naperville Central A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Quincy B W 140 70 4 8 23 6.09
2 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 75 170 1 6 23 3.26
3 Fenwick L 75 165 3 3 23 3.26
4 Pleasant Plains A L 115 160 5 4 23 5.00
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 135 80 1 12 23 5.87
Total 540 645 14 33 115 4.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aerahan Skanthakumar Naperville Central A 5.0 5 11 115 1.61 185 37.00
Patrick Kulaga Naperville Central A 5.0 7 8 115 1.61 185 37.00
Prajwal Shah Naperville Central A 5.0 1 11 115 1.09 125 25.00
Cameron Rozek Naperville Central A 3.0 1 1 69 0.36 25 8.33
Benjaimin Wang Naperville Central A 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00

Naperville Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 80 110 0 8 23 3.48
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 60 200 2 3 23 2.61
3 Quincy A W 135 90 1 12 23 5.87
4 Granite City A L 60 225 4 0 23 2.61
5 Monticello B W 110 95 0 11 23 4.78
Total 445 720 7 34 115 3.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Yuan Naperville Central B 5.0 6 23 115 2.78 320 64.00
Rohin Gopalka Naperville Central B 5.0 1 11 115 1.09 125 25.00
Caleb Yau Naperville Central B 5.0 0 0 115 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame (Niles)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Belvidere North L 100 145 0 10 23 4.35
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 75 190 1 6 23 3.26
3 Pleasant Plains B W 155 95 3 11 23 6.74
4 Granite City B W 180 50 4 12 23 7.83
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 165 80 3 12 23 7.17
Total 675 560 11 51 115 5.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kenneth Regnier Notre Dame (Niles) 5.0 7 27 115 3.26 375 75.00
Joshua Guerrero Notre Dame (Niles) 3.5 1 8 80 1.19 95 27.31
Kyle Tyler Notre Dame (Niles) 3.5 2 5 81 0.99 80 22.72
Lenny O'Connor Notre Dame (Niles) 5.0 1 7 115 0.74 85 17.00
Andrew Coath Notre Dame (Niles) 3.5 0 4 81 0.49 40 11.36
Joseph Nowak Notre Dame (Niles) 2.5 0 0 58 0.00 0 0.00
Dylan Cha Notre Dame (Niles) 2.0 0 0 45 0.00 0 0.00

Pleasant Plains A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D W 195 40 3 15 23 8.48
2 Fenwick W 155 115 3 11 23 6.74
3 Quincy B W 215 30 5 14 23 9.35
4 Naperville Central A W 160 115 6 7 23 6.96
5 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 125 150 3 8 23 5.43
Total 850 450 20 55 115 7.39

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kameron Wolters Pleasant Plains A 5.0 6 23 115 2.78 320 64.00
Brian Zaborac Pleasant Plains A 5.0 9 18 115 2.74 315 63.00
Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains A 5.0 3 10 115 1.26 145 29.00
Ian McAfee Pleasant Plains A 5.0 2 4 115 0.61 70 14.00

Pleasant Plains B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) C W 100 85 0 10 23 4.35
2 Belvidere North L 60 205 0 6 23 2.61
3 Notre Dame (Niles) L 95 155 3 5 23 4.13
4 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) A L 90 160 2 6 23 3.91
5 Granite City B W 130 80 0 13 23 5.65
Total 475 685 5 40 115 4.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Sloman Pleasant Plains B 5.0 3 20 115 2.13 245 49.00
Hugh Beeler Pleasant Plains B 5.0 2 12 115 1.30 150 30.00
Julia Drake Pleasant Plains B 5.0 0 6 115 0.52 60 12.00
Anna Moore Pleasant Plains B 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00

Quincy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) A L 95 160 3 5 23 4.13
2 Granite City A L 50 200 2 2 23 2.17
3 Naperville Central B L 90 135 4 3 23 3.91
4 Monticello B L 85 105 1 7 23 3.70
5 Jones College Prep (Chicago) B L 100 125 0 10 23 4.35
Total 420 725 10 27 115 3.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emir Miranda, Jr. Quincy A 5.0 7 9 115 1.70 195 39.00
Harrison Knapp Quincy A 5.0 3 12 115 1.43 165 33.00
Dayana Garcia Quincy A 5.0 0 5 115 0.43 50 10.00
Emma Gottman Quincy A 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00

Quincy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Naperville Central A L 70 140 0 7 23 3.04
2 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) D L 110 120 2 8 23 4.78
3 Pleasant Plains A L 30 215 0 3 23 1.30
4 Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe) L 40 200 0 4 23 1.74
5 Fenwick L 95 170 1 8 23 4.13
Total 345 845 3 30 115 3.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Barrett Whitfield Quincy B 5.0 2 12 115 1.30 150 30.00
Keshav Ghanekar Quincy B 5.0 1 9 115 0.91 105 21.00
Davis Aschemann Quincy B 5.0 0 7 115 0.61 70 14.00
Faith Fierge Quincy B 3.0 0 2 69 0.29 20 6.67

Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) A W 120 100 2 9 23 5.22
2 Maine East (Park Ridge) L 105 125 3 6 23 4.57
3 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) B L 60 175 2 3 23 2.61
4 Monticello A L 105 135 3 6 23 4.57
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) F W 150 60 2 12 23 6.52
Total 540 595 12 36 115 4.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Olson Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 2.5 5 11 57 3.25 185 74.65
Danny Schuck Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 4.5 5 16 104 2.26 235 51.97
Jeremia Roldan Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10 20.91
Ethan Wagh Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.5 1 4 81 0.68 55 15.62
Andrew Stapay Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.5 1 3 81 0.56 45 12.78
Alissa Hill Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.0 0 1 68 0.15 10 3.38
Josh Schelonka Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.0 0 0 69 0.00 0 0.00
Evan Wagh Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 3.0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Jeremiah Roldan Saint Edward Central Catholic (Elgin) 1.5 0 0 34 0.00 0 0.00

United Township (East Moline)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Benet Academy (Lisle) L 60 140 0 6 23 2.61
2 Francis W. Parker (Chicago) C W 125 85 1 11 23 5.43
3 Charleston L 30 210 0 3 23 1.30
4 Mahomet-Seymour L 45 210 1 3 23 1.96
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) B L 70 160 0 7 23 3.04
Total 330 805 2 30 115 2.87

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Ross United Township (East Moline) 5.0 1 13 115 1.26 145 29.00
Viviana Mina United Township (East Moline) 5.0 0 10 115 0.87 100 20.00
Austin Tubbs United Township (East Moline) 5.0 1 4 115 0.48 55 11.00
Carina Wilson United Township (East Moline) 5.0 0 2 115 0.17 20 4.00
Yulesmi Perez United Township (East Moline) 5.0 0 1 115 0.09 10 2.00

Winnebago

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH
1 Blue Ridge (Farmer City) B W 185 30 1 17 23 8.04
2 Loyola (Wilmette) W 175 115 9 4 23 7.61
3 Johnston City W 130 90 2 10 23 5.65
4 Jones College Prep (Chicago) A W 150 105 4 9 23 6.52
5 Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort) E W 180 50 2 15 23 7.83
Total 820 390 18 55 115 7.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
David Lyons Winnebago 5.0 5 21 115 2.48 285 57.00
Hannah Jacobson Winnebago 3.5 5 11 81 2.28 185 52.53
Andy Marshall Winnebago 5.0 5 10 115 1.52 175 35.00
Hannah Eichenberger Winnebago 5.0 3 10 115 1.26 145 29.00
Carolyn Dilbeck Winnebago 5.0 0 3 115 0.26 30 6.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌