CFMS 5th & 6th Grade Invitational on January 16, 2021 Statistics report for Final
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Cross Over

Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas)

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 St.Barnabas-3 L 40 290 2 20 2.00 2 0 0.00 6⅓ 20 3.16
2 Toledo Christian W 260 160 9 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 3 40 13.33
3 St.Barnabas-1 L 100 540 3 20 5.00 3 50 16.67 3⅔ 20 5.45
4 Ratner-1 L 140 430 3 20 7.00 3 70 23.33 5⅔ 40 7.06
5 Ratner-2 L 110 350 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
6 St.Barnabas-2 L 150 180 7 20 7.50 7 60 8.57 2⅓ 20 8.57
Total 800 1950 28 120 6.67 28 350 12.50 24⅓ 170 6.99

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mason Stigle Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) 6.0 14 120 1.17 140 23.33
Lotte Hoover Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) 6.0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
Sadie Benton Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00

Copley-1

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Ratner-1 L 120 340 2 20 6.00 2 40 20.00 5 60 12.00
2 Copley-2 W 400 120 12 20 20.00 12 240 20.00 2⅔ 40 15.00
3 St.Barnabas-2 W 390 200 11 20 19.50 11 230 20.91 2⅔ 50 18.75
4 St. Hilary L 280 420 8 20 14.00 8 180 22.50 3 20 6.67
5 St.Barnabas-3 W 380 140 12 20 19.00 12 240 20.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
6 Ratner-2 W 300 240 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 4 30 7.50
Total 1870 1460 56 120 15.58 56 1090 19.46 19⅔ 220 11.19

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rachel Sutphin Copley-1 6.0 28 120 2.33 280 46.67
Ruhaan Dhir Copley-1 6.0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
Will Konopka Copley-1 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00

Copley-2

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 St.Barnabas-1 L 80 320 2 20 4.00 2 40 20.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
2 Copley-1 L 120 400 4 20 6.00 4 40 10.00 4 40 10.00
3 Ratner-1 L 250 360 8 20 12.50 8 150 18.75 2⅓ 20 8.57
4 St.Barnabas-2 L 140 320 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 5⅔ 20 3.53
5 St. Hilary L 120 420 4 20 6.00 4 70 17.50 4⅔ 10 2.14
6 Toledo Christian L 90 290 3 20 4.50 3 20 6.67 5⅔ 40 7.06
Total 800 2110 26 120 6.67 26 390 15.00 27 150 5.56

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jonah Rothschild Copley-2 6.0 15 120 1.25 150 25.00
Carter Sutphin Copley-2 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Samantha Hancart Copley-2 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Anisa Stewart Copley-2 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67

Ratner-1

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Copley-1 W 340 120 12 20 17.00 12 210 17.50 0⅔ 10 15.00
2 St. Hilary W 410 250 12 20 20.50 12 250 20.83 1⅔ 40 24.00
3 Copley-2 W 360 250 10 20 18.00 10 230 23.00 3 30 10.00
4 Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) W 430 140 15 20 21.50 15 280 18.67 0⅔ 0 0.00
5 St.Barnabas-2 W 310 180 10 20 15.50 10 170 17.00 3 40 13.33
6 St.Barnabas-1 L 240 270 7 20 12.00 7 110 15.71 4⅓ 60 13.85
Total 2090 1210 66 120 17.42 66 1250 18.94 13⅓ 180 13.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Isaac Rahilly Ratner-1 6.0 59 120 4.92 590 98.33
Brian Gunzler Ratner-1 6.0 7 120 0.58 70 11.67
Calvin Harms Ratner-1 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Ratner-2

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Toledo Christian W 220 80 8 20 11.00 8 140 17.50 4⅓ 0 0.00
2 St.Barnabas-2 W 410 110 13 20 20.50 13 280 21.54 1⅓ 0 0.00
3 St.Barnabas-3 L 220 370 7 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 5 50 10.00
4 St.Barnabas-1 W 330 200 10 20 16.50 10 220 22.00 2⅓ 10 4.29
5 Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) W 350 110 11 20 17.50 11 230 20.91 2⅔ 10 3.75
6 Copley-1 L 240 300 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 5⅔ 40 7.06
Total 1770 1170 57 120 14.75 57 1090 19.12 21⅓ 110 5.16

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Abhi Iyer Ratner-2 6.0 24 120 2.00 240 40.00
Parker Adair Ratner-2 6.0 18 120 1.50 180 30.00
Liam Zalevsky Ratner-2 6.0 15 120 1.25 150 25.00

St. Hilary

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 St.Barnabas-2 W 220 150 8 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 2⅔ 40 15.00
2 Ratner-1 L 250 410 6 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 3⅔ 60 16.36
3 Toledo Christian W 460 120 11 20 23.00 11 290 26.36 5⅓ 60 11.25
4 Copley-1 W 420 280 12 20 21.00 12 270 22.50 2 30 15.00
5 Copley-2 W 420 120 13 20 21.00 13 250 19.23 1⅔ 40 24.00
6 St.Barnabas-3 W 360 270 13 20 18.00 13 190 14.62 3⅓ 40 12.00
Total 2130 1350 63 120 17.75 63 1230 19.52 18⅔ 270 14.46

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Mark St. Hilary 6.0 36 120 3.00 360 60.00
Meely Luby St. Hilary 6.0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
Milo Chase St. Hilary 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Maura Christie St. Hilary 3.5 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Maggie Sejba St. Hilary 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Elizabeth Seifker St. Hilary 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

St.Barnabas-1

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Copley-2 W 320 80 11 20 16.00 11 190 17.27 0⅔ 20 30.00
2 St.Barnabas-3 W 380 190 12 20 19.00 12 230 19.17 3 30 10.00
3 Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) W 540 100 16 20 27.00 16 370 23.13 1⅓ 10 7.50
4 Ratner-2 L 200 330 6 20 10.00 6 110 18.33 2⅔ 30 11.25
5 Toledo Christian W 310 150 10 20 15.50 10 170 17.00 2⅓ 40 17.14
6 Ratner-1 W 270 240 9 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 3⅓ 40 12.00
Total 2020 1090 64 120 16.83 64 1210 18.91 13⅓ 170 12.75

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nolan Wolff St.Barnabas-1 6.0 29 120 2.42 290 48.33
Zachary Fuhrer St.Barnabas-1 6.0 25 120 2.08 250 41.67
Maddie Frank St.Barnabas-1 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
Christian Dillon St.Barnabas-1 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67

St.Barnabas-2

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 St. Hilary L 150 220 5 20 7.50 5 70 14.00 4⅔ 30 6.43
2 Ratner-2 L 110 410 3 20 5.50 3 50 16.67 3⅔ 30 8.18
3 Copley-1 L 200 390 6 20 10.00 6 100 16.67 3⅓ 40 12.00
4 Copley-2 W 320 140 12 20 16.00 12 190 15.83 2⅔ 10 3.75
5 Ratner-1 L 180 310 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
6 Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) W 180 150 6 20 9.00 6 110 18.33 5 10 2.00
Total 1140 1620 38 120 9.50 38 610 16.05 23⅔ 150 6.34

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Thomas McClendan St.Barnabas-2 6.0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
AJ Clemans St.Barnabas-2 6.0 14 120 1.17 140 23.33
Alex Aguilar St.Barnabas-2 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Hana Wachtl St.Barnabas-2 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

St.Barnabas-3

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) W 290 40 12 20 14.50 12 170 14.17 2 0 0.00
2 St.Barnabas-1 L 190 380 6 20 9.50 6 90 15.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
3 Ratner-2 W 370 220 12 20 18.50 12 210 17.50 3⅔ 40 10.91
4 Toledo Christian W 230 210 7 20 11.50 7 130 18.57 3 30 10.00
5 Copley-1 L 140 380 4 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 4 50 12.50
6 St. Hilary L 270 360 7 20 13.50 7 110 15.71 6⅔ 90 13.50
Total 1490 1590 48 120 12.42 48 760 15.83 23⅔ 250 10.56

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Walter St.Barnabas-3 5.5 29 110 2.64 290 52.73
Ryan Mack St.Barnabas-3 5.5 12 110 1.09 120 21.82
Finley Kraynack St.Barnabas-3 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Brendan Hubay St.Barnabas-3 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Brielle Mitchell St.Barnabas-3 4.5 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
Ava Oravec St.Barnabas-3 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Toledo Christian

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Ratner-2 L 80 220 5 20 4.00 5 20 4.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
2 Chimera (Copley and St Barnabas) L 160 260 5 20 8.00 5 60 12.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
3 St. Hilary L 120 460 7 20 6.00 7 50 7.14 1⅓ 0 0.00
4 St.Barnabas-3 L 210 230 7 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 2⅔ 20 7.50
5 St.Barnabas-1 L 150 310 5 20 7.50 5 80 16.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
6 Copley-2 W 290 90 11 20 14.50 11 160 14.55 2⅓ 20 8.57
Total 1010 1570 40 120 8.42 40 490 12.25 18⅔ 120 6.43

Player Team GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cooper Johnston Toledo Christian 4.0 14 80 1.75 140 35.00
Bryson Schaffer Toledo Christian 6.0 12 120 1.00 120 20.00
Harper Kujawski Toledo Christian 6.0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
Carter Kirsch Toledo Christian 6.0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌