TAILS Eastern Time Zone Tournament on April 03, 2021 Statistics report for HS Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Final

Barrington

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 LHPS L 280 445 1 7 1 20 14.00 8 200 25.00
2 University Lab L 215 520 2 5 1 20 10.75 7 140 20.00
3 MB W 410 250 6 6 0 20 20.50 12 260 21.67
4 Morgantown A L 135 680 2 2 1 20 6.75 4 90 22.50
5 NKA Homeschool Collective W 430 195 7 5 1 20 21.50 12 280 23.33
7 Richard Montgomery L 80 720 0 2 0 20 4.00 2 60 30.00
8 High Tech W 350 335 7 4 1 20 17.50 11 210 19.09
9 Dababy's A W 305 275 3 7 2 20 15.25 10 200 20.00
10 Dababy's B W 485 115 7 7 2 20 24.25 14 320 22.86
Total 2690 3535 35 45 9 180 14.94 80 1760 22.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jules Roach Barrington 9.0 24 30 5 180 3.53 635 70.56
Joseph Davey Barrington 9.0 10 13 3 180 1.47 265 29.44
Rabab Mirza Barrington 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 30 6.00

Carmel

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 IMSA W 690 125 10 7 0 20 34.50 17 470 27.65
2 Clarke W 705 50 13 5 2 20 35.25 18 470 26.11
3 Raleigh Charter L 335 465 7 2 0 20 16.75 9 210 23.33
4 Northview W 515 235 10 4 1 20 25.75 14 330 23.57
6 Morgantown B W 440 310 10 1 2 20 22.00 11 290 26.36
7 High Tech W 655 165 15 1 2 20 32.75 16 430 26.88
8 Morgantown A L 180 535 3 2 3 20 9.00 5 130 26.00
9 Stanton College Prep L 255 455 6 1 3 20 12.75 7 170 24.29
10 JEE Advanced L 335 400 5 4 0 20 16.75 9 220 24.44
Total 4110 2740 79 27 13 180 22.83 106 2720 25.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Raymond Pan Carmel 9.0 51 5 6 180 4.36 785 87.22
Eric Yang Carmel 9.0 11 6 4 180 1.14 205 22.78
Shravan Chengalva Carmel 9.0 10 7 3 180 1.14 205 22.78
Matthew Rao Carmel 9.0 7 9 0 180 1.08 195 21.67

Clarke

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northview L 15 745 0 1 1 20 0.75 1 10 10.00
2 Carmel L 50 705 1 1 1 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
3 Morgantown B L 140 515 3 2 1 20 7.00 5 80 16.00
4 High Tech L 165 500 3 3 0 20 8.25 6 90 15.00
5 IMSA L 145 365 5 1 0 20 7.25 6 60 10.00
7 Raleigh Charter L 20 680 0 1 0 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
8 MB L 35 545 0 2 1 20 1.75 2 20 10.00
9 TAG Magnet L 65 575 2 2 3 20 3.25 4 30 7.50
10 Southside L 55 520 1 2 0 20 2.75 3 20 6.67
Total 690 5150 15 15 7 180 3.83 30 350 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gurdev Bhurji Clarke 9.0 11 10 4 180 1.36 245 27.22
Itohan Eke Clarke 9.0 4 5 3 180 0.53 95 10.56

Dababy's A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 NCSSM W 430 380 6 5 0 20 21.50 11 290 26.36
3 Haynes Academy L 275 435 6 2 3 20 13.75 8 180 22.50
4 Southside W 345 265 5 6 0 20 17.25 11 210 19.09
5 JEE Advanced L 225 500 4 2 1 20 11.25 6 150 25.00
6 Northmont L 105 640 2 1 1 20 5.25 3 70 23.33
7 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers W 375 315 7 4 2 20 18.75 11 240 21.82
8 Dababy's B W 390 245 6 7 2 20 19.50 13 240 18.46
9 Barrington L 275 305 3 7 0 20 13.75 10 160 16.00
10 High Tech L Forfeit
Total 2420 3085 39 34 9 160 15.13 73 1540 21.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Om Patel Dababy's A 8.0 13 15 0 160 2.16 345 43.13
Ibrahim Mohammad Dababy's A 8.0 12 9 2 160 1.63 260 32.50
Tommy Thornton Dababy's A 7.0 7 5 3 140 1.00 140 20.00
Nikhila Vincent Dababy's A 7.0 7 5 4 140 0.96 135 19.29

Dababy's B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 TAG Magnet W 600 40 4 13 2 20 30.00 17 420 24.71
2 Wakeland W 430 200 4 8 2 20 21.50 12 300 25.00
3 Troy L 285 375 5 3 0 20 14.25 8 180 22.50
4 DeWitt L 280 470 7 1 1 20 14.00 8 170 21.25
5 Stanton College Prep L 130 610 2 2 2 20 6.50 4 90 22.50
6 Palmetto Ridge L 210 505 3 4 1 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
8 Dababy's A L 245 390 4 3 1 20 12.25 7 160 22.86
9 High Tech W 315 295 3 8 0 20 15.75 11 190 17.27
10 Barrington L 115 485 3 1 2 20 5.75 4 70 17.50
Total 2610 3370 35 43 11 180 14.50 78 1710 21.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sahil Hemrajani Dababy's B 9.0 22 20 6 180 2.78 500 55.56
Arhith Dharanendra Dababy's B 6.0 7 14 1 120 2.00 240 40.00
Devon Yau Dababy's B 9.0 4 6 3 180 0.58 105 11.67
Vivian Zhou Dababy's B 7.1 2 3 1 142 0.39 55 7.75

DeWitt

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Stanton College Prep L 245 430 3 3 2 20 12.25 6 180 30.00
3 Palmetto Ridge W 455 265 7 6 0 20 22.75 13 290 22.31
4 Dababy's B W 470 280 8 4 0 20 23.50 12 310 25.83
5 TAG Magnet L 355 375 4 6 1 20 17.75 10 240 24.00
6 Wakeland L 320 345 7 2 1 20 16.00 9 200 22.22
7 Troy W 420 325 5 6 1 20 21.00 11 290 26.36
8 Haynes Academy L 230 330 3 5 1 20 11.50 8 140 17.50
9 Northview L 80 605 1 2 1 20 4.00 3 50 16.67
10 LHPS L 165 500 3 2 0 20 8.25 5 100 20.00
Total 2740 3455 41 36 7 180 15.22 77 1800 23.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Brennan McKone DeWitt 6.0 16 10 0 120 2.83 340 56.67
Alex Partlan DeWitt 9.0 13 16 6 180 1.81 325 36.11
Evelyn Irrer DeWitt 9.0 8 6 1 180 0.97 175 19.44
Trevor Partlan DeWitt 9.0 4 4 0 180 0.56 100 11.11

Haynes Academy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers L 260 545 5 2 1 20 13.00 7 170 24.29
2 NCSSM W 405 285 5 6 0 20 20.25 11 270 24.55
3 Dababy's A W 435 275 6 5 3 20 21.75 11 310 28.18
5 Southside W 455 220 9 3 2 20 22.75 12 300 25.00
6 JEE Advanced L 235 530 4 3 1 20 11.75 7 150 21.43
7 Northmont L 350 420 8 1 2 20 17.50 9 230 25.56
8 DeWitt W 330 230 5 4 5 20 16.50 9 240 26.67
9 LHPS L 225 510 5 1 0 20 11.25 6 140 23.33
10 Northview L 225 485 5 1 2 20 11.25 6 150 25.00
Total 2920 3500 52 26 16 180 16.22 78 1960 25.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Thomas Waelde Haynes Academy 9.0 23 9 5 180 2.28 410 45.56
Saadhya Vijayvargiya Haynes Academy 9.0 21 8 5 180 2.06 370 41.11
Vaishnavi Kumbala Haynes Academy 9.0 7 6 2 180 0.86 155 17.22
Neal Tandon Haynes Academy 9.0 1 3 4 180 0.14 25 2.78

High Tech

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morgantown B L 35 710 0 1 1 20 1.75 1 30 30.00
3 IMSA W 365 320 3 7 0 20 18.25 10 250 25.00
4 Clarke W 500 165 7 7 1 20 25.00 14 330 23.57
5 Raleigh Charter L 270 520 5 2 1 20 13.50 7 180 25.71
6 Northview W 475 340 11 1 0 20 23.75 12 300 25.00
7 Carmel L 165 655 3 1 0 20 8.25 4 110 27.50
8 Barrington L 335 350 6 3 1 20 16.75 9 220 24.44
9 Dababy's B L 295 315 6 2 1 20 14.75 8 190 23.75
10 Dababy's A W Forfeit
Total 2440 3375 41 24 5 160 15.25 65 1610 24.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sharabh Ojha High Tech 8.0 22 11 3 160 2.66 425 53.13
Abhilash Bodala High Tech 8.0 19 13 2 160 2.53 405 50.63

IMSA

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Carmel L 125 690 2 1 1 20 6.25 3 90 30.00
2 Morgantown B L 145 610 5 0 2 20 7.25 5 80 16.00
3 High Tech L 320 365 3 7 1 20 16.00 10 210 21.00
5 Clarke W 365 145 4 7 3 20 18.25 11 250 22.73
6 Raleigh Charter L 130 665 2 2 0 20 6.50 4 80 20.00
7 Northview L 235 450 4 3 1 20 11.75 7 150 21.43
8 NKA Homeschool Collective L 240 400 5 2 3 20 12.00 7 160 22.86
9 Wakeland L 290 375 5 4 1 20 14.50 9 180 20.00
10 NCSSM W 355 255 6 4 1 20 17.75 10 230 23.00
Total 2205 3955 36 30 13 180 12.25 66 1430 21.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Emily Nakiganda IMSA 9.0 30 26 8 180 3.72 670 74.44
Patrick Hultquist IMSA 5.0 3 1 0 100 0.55 55 11.00
Stsiapan Dziamentsyeu IMSA 8.0 3 3 5 160 0.31 50 6.25

JEE Advanced

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Northmont L 355 360 9 1 4 20 17.75 10 230 23.00
3 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers W 385 330 8 2 3 20 19.25 10 260 26.00
4 NCSSM W 360 355 9 1 5 20 18.00 10 240 24.00
5 Dababy's A W 500 225 12 1 4 20 25.00 13 330 25.38
6 Haynes Academy W 530 235 13 0 3 20 26.50 13 350 26.92
7 Southside W 630 90 15 1 3 20 31.50 16 410 25.63
8 Stanton College Prep W 305 285 9 0 6 20 15.25 9 200 22.22
9 Morgantown A L 305 400 7 2 2 20 15.25 9 190 21.11
10 Carmel W 400 335 11 0 5 20 20.00 11 260 23.64
Total 3770 2615 93 8 35 180 20.94 101 2470 24.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwanth Bajji JEE Advanced 9.0 93 8 35 180 7.22 1300 144.44

LHPS

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Barrington W 445 280 8 4 5 20 22.25 12 310 25.83
2 Richard Montgomery L 335 410 5 4 2 20 16.75 9 230 25.56
4 University Lab L 360 390 9 1 1 20 18.00 10 220 22.00
5 MB W 340 325 7 3 3 20 17.00 10 220 22.00
6 Morgantown A L 370 405 6 4 0 20 18.50 10 240 24.00
7 NKA Homeschool Collective L 320 365 6 3 2 20 16.00 9 210 23.33
8 Northview W 590 245 12 2 2 20 29.50 14 400 28.57
9 Haynes Academy W 510 225 11 2 1 20 25.50 13 330 25.38
10 DeWitt W 500 165 10 4 2 20 25.00 14 320 22.86
Total 3770 2810 74 27 18 180 20.94 101 2480 24.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aryan Pathak LHPS 9.0 39 12 11 180 3.61 650 72.22
Ronan Tracy LHPS 8.5 25 12 4 170 2.79 475 55.88
Andrew Murphy LHPS 2.5 5 0 1 50 1.40 70 28.00
Kyan Van Beek LHPS 8.0 5 0 0 160 0.47 75 9.38
Paulos Samuel LHPS 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.13 20 2.50

MB

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morgantown A L 240 485 3 5 1 20 12.00 8 150 18.75
2 NKA Homeschool Collective L 335 360 7 1 2 20 16.75 8 230 28.75
3 Barrington L 250 410 4 4 2 20 12.50 8 160 20.00
4 Richard Montgomery L 285 400 7 1 0 20 14.25 8 170 21.25
5 LHPS L 325 340 7 2 2 20 16.25 9 210 23.33
6 University Lab L 270 545 4 3 0 20 13.50 7 180 25.71
8 Clarke W 545 35 10 6 3 20 27.25 16 350 21.88
9 Southside W 455 185 4 9 1 20 22.75 13 310 23.85
10 TAG Magnet W 400 210 8 4 2 20 20.00 12 250 20.83
Total 3105 2970 54 35 13 180 17.25 89 2010 22.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Henry Merrill MB 9.0 46 25 8 180 5.00 900 100.00
Eric Wang MB 9.0 5 10 5 180 0.83 150 16.67
Nino Mrkoni MB 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
Charles Miranda MB 3.5 2 0 0 70 0.43 30 8.57
Julien Lee MB 1.1 0 0 0 22 0.00 0 0.00

Morgantown A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 MB W 485 240 9 3 6 20 24.25 12 350 29.17
3 NKA Homeschool Collective W 590 215 12 2 2 20 29.50 14 400 28.57
4 Barrington W 680 135 14 2 2 20 34.00 16 460 28.75
5 Richard Montgomery W 460 310 10 2 2 20 23.00 12 300 25.00
6 LHPS W 405 370 10 0 3 20 20.25 10 270 27.00
7 University Lab W 475 385 10 1 1 20 23.75 11 320 29.09
8 Carmel W 535 180 12 1 1 20 26.75 13 350 26.92
9 JEE Advanced W 400 305 10 1 2 20 20.00 11 250 22.73
10 Stanton College Prep W 475 250 10 2 3 20 23.75 12 320 26.67
11 Raleigh Charter W 500 300 11 1 1 20 25.00 12 330 27.50
Total 5005 2690 108 15 23 200 25.02 123 3350 27.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Silas Wang Morgantown A 10.0 46 6 7 200 3.58 715 71.50
Celina Liang Morgantown A 10.0 45 7 15 200 3.35 670 67.00
Nicole Liang Morgantown A 10.0 17 2 1 200 1.35 270 27.00
Gloria Wang Morgantown A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Morgantown B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 High Tech W 710 35 9 10 1 20 35.50 19 480 25.26
2 IMSA W 610 145 12 3 0 20 30.50 15 400 26.67
3 Clarke W 515 140 10 4 1 20 25.75 14 330 23.57
4 Raleigh Charter L 335 460 8 0 3 20 16.75 8 230 28.75
5 Northview L 320 475 6 2 2 20 16.00 8 220 27.50
6 Carmel L 310 440 6 2 0 20 15.50 8 200 25.00
8 Richard Montgomery W 390 340 6 4 0 20 19.50 10 260 26.00
9 Troy W 410 300 10 0 2 20 20.50 10 270 27.00
10 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers L 345 375 7 2 2 20 17.25 9 230 25.56
Total 3945 2710 74 27 11 180 21.92 101 2620 25.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Steven Tian Morgantown B 9.0 53 18 5 180 5.28 950 105.56
Pratham Banushali Morgantown B 9.0 13 4 3 180 1.22 220 24.44
Venkat Das Morgantown B 9.0 8 5 3 180 0.86 155 17.22

NCSSM

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Dababy's A L 380 430 6 3 0 20 19.00 9 260 28.89
2 Haynes Academy L 285 405 5 4 0 20 14.25 9 170 18.89
3 Southside W 390 340 6 4 2 20 19.50 10 270 27.00
4 JEE Advanced L 355 360 4 5 1 20 17.75 9 250 27.78
5 Northmont L 260 420 4 4 2 20 13.00 8 170 21.25
6 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers L 220 570 3 3 1 20 11.00 6 150 25.00
8 Wakeland L 155 505 4 1 1 20 7.75 5 90 18.00
9 NKA Homeschool Collective W 345 250 5 6 0 20 17.25 11 210 19.09
10 IMSA L 255 355 6 2 1 20 12.75 8 150 18.75
Total 2645 3635 43 32 8 180 14.69 75 1720 22.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Liam Cuppett NCSSM 9.0 25 12 4 180 2.64 475 52.78
Sean Kim NCSSM 6.0 9 8 2 120 1.71 205 34.17
Mike Puzio NCSSM 6.0 7 9 1 120 1.58 190 31.67
Frank Lin NCSSM 4.5 2 3 1 90 0.61 55 12.22

NKA Homeschool Collective

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 University Lab L 220 505 4 3 2 20 11.00 7 140 20.00
2 MB W 360 335 5 5 1 20 18.00 10 240 24.00
3 Morgantown A L 215 590 3 3 0 20 10.75 6 140 23.33
5 Barrington L 195 430 4 2 5 20 9.75 6 140 23.33
6 Richard Montgomery L 85 610 2 1 3 20 4.25 3 60 20.00
7 LHPS W 365 320 7 4 2 20 18.25 11 230 20.91
8 IMSA W 400 240 8 4 0 20 20.00 12 240 20.00
9 NCSSM L 250 345 5 3 3 20 12.50 8 160 20.00
10 Wakeland L 335 375 8 2 3 20 16.75 10 210 21.00
Total 2425 3750 46 27 19 180 13.47 73 1560 21.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Elsa Kinnear NKA Homeschool Collective 9.0 37 16 15 180 3.56 640 71.11
Cole Heckel NKA Homeschool Collective 9.0 5 6 3 180 0.67 120 13.33
Samuel Kinnear NKA Homeschool Collective 9.0 4 2 1 180 0.42 75 8.33
Sarah Davis NKA Homeschool Collective 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 30 3.33

Northmont

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Southside W 420 330 7 4 1 20 21.00 11 280 25.45
2 JEE Advanced W 360 355 6 4 2 20 18.00 10 240 24.00
4 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers W 490 275 8 5 0 20 24.50 13 320 24.62
5 NCSSM W 420 260 5 7 1 20 21.00 12 280 23.33
6 Dababy's A W 640 105 11 5 1 20 32.00 16 430 26.88
7 Haynes Academy W 420 350 7 4 1 20 21.00 11 280 25.45
8 Palmetto Ridge W 520 150 12 2 2 20 26.00 14 330 23.57
9 University Lab W 380 345 9 1 1 20 19.00 10 240 24.00
10 Raleigh Charter L 110 685 2 1 0 20 5.50 3 70 23.33
Total 3760 2855 67 33 9 180 20.89 100 2470 24.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Avery Rieger Northmont 9.0 29 21 5 180 3.44 620 68.89
Adam Williams Northmont 9.0 27 8 3 180 2.61 470 52.22
Bridget Scranton Northmont 9.0 8 1 1 180 0.69 125 13.89
Karsten Strobel Northmont 9.0 3 3 0 180 0.42 75 8.33

Northview

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Clarke W 745 15 11 8 0 20 37.25 19 500 26.32
2 Raleigh Charter L 255 440 4 3 1 20 12.75 7 170 24.29
4 Carmel L 235 515 4 2 3 20 11.75 6 170 28.33
5 Morgantown B W 475 320 10 2 1 20 23.75 12 310 25.83
6 High Tech L 340 475 6 2 0 20 17.00 8 230 28.75
7 IMSA W 450 235 9 4 1 20 22.50 13 280 21.54
8 LHPS L 245 590 4 2 1 20 12.25 6 170 28.33
9 DeWitt W 605 80 6 11 1 20 30.25 17 410 24.12
10 Haynes Academy W 485 225 10 2 1 20 24.25 12 320 26.67
Total 3835 2895 64 36 9 180 21.31 100 2560 25.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Vivek Vishwanath Northview 8.5 19 11 3 170 2.24 380 44.71
Arushi Cumer Northview 9.0 18 13 0 180 2.22 400 44.44
Srikar Gandikota Northview 7.9 18 7 2 158 2.09 330 41.77
Rohit Rao Northview 4.7 5 4 1 94 1.17 110 23.40
Daniel Urshansky Northview 2.5 4 1 3 50 1.10 55 22.00

Palmetto Ridge

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wakeland W 475 175 6 8 3 20 23.75 14 320 22.86
2 Troy W 425 305 3 8 0 20 21.25 11 300 27.27
3 DeWitt L 265 455 3 4 2 20 13.25 7 190 27.14
4 Stanton College Prep L 365 370 5 5 0 20 18.25 10 240 24.00
6 Dababy's B W 505 210 9 4 0 20 25.25 13 330 25.38
7 TAG Magnet W 395 350 7 4 0 20 19.75 11 250 22.73
8 Northmont L 150 520 0 5 2 20 7.50 5 110 22.00
9 Raleigh Charter L 210 515 4 2 0 20 10.50 6 130 21.67
10 University Lab L 195 630 3 2 0 20 9.75 5 130 26.00
Total 2985 3530 40 42 7 180 16.58 82 2000 24.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alexis Amoyo Palmetto Ridge 9.0 31 22 6 180 3.64 655 72.78
Natalia Rosen Palmetto Ridge 9.0 6 18 1 180 1.47 265 29.44
Alexandra Hernandez Palmetto Ridge 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 25 6.25
Spencer Fasulo Palmetto Ridge 9.0 2 1 0 180 0.22 40 4.44

Phospholipid Hexa-Layers

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Haynes Academy W 545 260 9 4 0 20 27.25 13 370 28.46
2 Southside W 380 255 7 4 3 20 19.00 11 250 22.73
3 JEE Advanced L 330 385 6 4 0 20 16.50 10 200 20.00
4 Northmont L 275 490 5 2 2 20 13.75 7 190 27.14
6 NCSSM W 570 220 13 1 1 20 28.50 14 370 26.43
7 Dababy's A L 315 375 4 5 3 20 15.75 9 220 24.44
8 Troy W 470 255 12 0 2 20 23.50 12 300 25.00
9 Richard Montgomery W 365 340 5 5 2 20 18.25 10 250 25.00
10 Morgantown B W 375 345 8 2 1 20 18.75 10 240 24.00
Total 3625 2925 69 27 14 180 20.14 96 2390 24.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mikele Mancuso Phospholipid Hexa-Layers 9.0 45 11 9 180 4.11 740 82.22
Steven Diaz Phospholipid Hexa-Layers 9.0 14 8 3 180 1.53 275 30.56
Anthony Tinoco Phospholipid Hexa-Layers 9.0 10 5 2 180 1.06 190 21.11
Juliette Pimbert Phospholipid Hexa-Layers 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 20 5.71
Tony Wong Phospholipid Hexa-Layers 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 10 1.82

Raleigh Charter

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 Northview W 440 255 6 6 2 20 22.00 12 300 25.00
3 Carmel W 465 335 11 0 0 20 23.25 11 300 27.27
4 Morgantown B W 460 335 9 3 3 20 23.00 12 310 25.83
5 High Tech W 520 270 12 1 2 20 26.00 13 340 26.15
6 IMSA W 665 130 15 1 2 20 33.25 16 440 27.50
7 Clarke W 680 20 13 4 3 20 34.00 17 460 27.06
8 University Lab L 290 525 6 1 0 20 14.50 7 190 27.14
9 Palmetto Ridge W 515 210 12 1 3 20 25.75 13 340 26.15
10 Northmont W 685 110 14 3 1 20 34.25 17 450 26.47
11 Morgantown A L 300 500 6 2 0 20 15.00 8 190 23.75
Total 5020 2690 104 22 16 200 25.10 126 3320 26.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dan Rajaratnam Raleigh Charter 10.0 41 11 5 200 3.50 700 70.00
John Gamble Raleigh Charter 10.0 33 7 5 200 2.70 540 54.00
Ivan Stanisavljevic Raleigh Charter 10.0 30 4 6 200 2.30 460 46.00

Richard Montgomery

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
2 LHPS W 410 335 10 1 2 20 20.50 11 260 23.64
3 University Lab L 360 440 5 4 1 20 18.00 9 250 27.78
4 MB W 400 285 7 5 1 20 20.00 12 250 20.83
5 Morgantown A L 310 460 6 2 0 20 15.50 8 200 25.00
6 NKA Homeschool Collective W 610 85 12 4 2 20 30.50 16 400 25.00
7 Barrington W 720 80 18 0 0 20 36.00 18 450 25.00
8 Morgantown B L 340 390 8 2 4 20 17.00 10 220 22.00
9 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers L 340 365 8 1 2 20 17.00 9 220 24.44
10 Troy W 570 165 11 4 1 20 28.50 15 370 24.67
Total 4060 2605 85 23 13 180 22.56 108 2620 24.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Oguz Tanatar Richard Montgomery 8.5 29 8 5 170 2.88 490 57.65
Landon Lee Richard Montgomery 9.0 26 11 7 180 2.58 465 51.67
Michelle Yu Richard Montgomery 9.0 26 2 1 180 2.25 405 45.00
Chloe Choi Richard Montgomery 9.0 4 2 0 180 0.44 80 8.89

Southside

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont L 330 420 3 6 1 20 16.50 9 230 25.56
2 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers L 255 380 4 3 3 20 12.75 7 180 25.71
3 NCSSM L 340 390 4 6 0 20 17.00 10 220 22.00
4 Dababy's A L 265 345 2 6 1 20 13.25 8 180 22.50
5 Haynes Academy L 220 455 6 1 0 20 11.00 7 120 17.14
7 JEE Advanced L 90 630 1 3 1 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
8 TAG Magnet L 275 300 4 6 5 20 13.75 10 180 18.00
9 MB L 185 455 3 3 2 20 9.25 6 120 20.00
10 Clarke W 520 55 7 8 1 20 26.00 15 340 22.67
Total 2480 3430 34 42 14 180 13.78 76 1620 21.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Agilan Gunalan Southside 9.0 28 20 10 180 3.17 570 63.33
Gregory Brown Southside 9.0 5 10 2 180 0.92 165 18.33
Khangjun Suh Southside 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 95 13.57
Rishita Tikkala Southside 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 30 6.00

Stanton College Prep

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Troy W 375 340 4 6 3 20 18.75 10 270 27.00
2 DeWitt W 430 245 7 6 3 20 21.50 13 280 21.54
4 Palmetto Ridge W 370 365 8 2 4 20 18.50 10 250 25.00
5 Dababy's B W 610 130 14 2 2 20 30.50 16 390 24.38
6 TAG Magnet W 505 215 10 4 5 20 25.25 14 340 24.29
7 Wakeland W 430 260 11 1 3 20 21.50 12 270 22.50
8 JEE Advanced L 285 305 5 2 2 20 14.25 7 200 28.57
9 Carmel W 455 255 9 3 2 20 22.75 12 300 25.00
10 Morgantown A L 250 475 3 4 3 20 12.50 7 180 25.71
Total 3710 2590 71 30 27 180 20.61 101 2480 24.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aarchan Saxena Stanton College Prep 9.0 67 25 22 180 6.36 1145 127.22
Rahil Shaik Stanton College Prep 9.0 4 5 5 180 0.47 85 9.44

TAG Magnet

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Dababy's B L 40 600 0 3 0 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
3 Wakeland L 210 460 3 3 3 20 10.50 6 150 25.00
4 Troy L 190 470 4 1 2 20 9.50 5 130 26.00
5 DeWitt W 375 355 9 1 2 20 18.75 10 240 24.00
6 Stanton College Prep L 215 505 3 3 2 20 10.75 6 150 25.00
7 Palmetto Ridge L 350 395 8 1 2 20 17.50 9 230 25.56
8 Southside W 300 275 5 5 3 20 15.00 10 190 19.00
9 Clarke W 575 65 6 10 1 20 28.75 16 390 24.38
10 MB L 210 400 4 3 2 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
Total 2465 3525 42 30 17 180 13.69 72 1620 22.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nawaf Reaz TAG Magnet 9.0 33 20 16 180 3.42 615 68.33
Alina Ali TAG Magnet 9.0 5 5 0 180 0.69 125 13.89
Tvisha Garg TAG Magnet 7.0 3 2 1 140 0.43 60 8.57
Jocelyn Luna TAG Magnet 6.5 1 3 0 130 0.35 45 6.92

Troy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Stanton College Prep L 340 375 6 3 2 20 17.00 9 230 25.56
2 Palmetto Ridge L 305 425 5 4 2 20 15.25 9 200 22.22
3 Dababy's B W 375 285 6 5 3 20 18.75 11 250 22.73
4 TAG Magnet W 470 190 10 3 2 20 23.50 13 300 23.08
5 Wakeland W 570 115 14 2 2 20 28.50 16 350 21.88
7 DeWitt L 325 420 8 1 3 20 16.25 9 210 23.33
8 Phospholipid Hexa-Layers L 255 470 7 1 2 20 12.75 8 150 18.75
9 Morgantown B L 300 410 7 2 1 20 15.00 9 180 20.00
10 Richard Montgomery L 165 570 5 0 4 20 8.25 5 110 22.00
Total 3105 3260 68 21 21 180 17.25 89 1980 22.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Claire Wu Troy 9.0 26 8 2 180 2.56 460 51.11
Daniel Xiao Troy 9.0 29 9 14 180 2.53 455 50.56
Junha Park Troy 6.0 8 2 5 120 0.96 115 19.17
Julia Wu Troy 9.0 5 2 0 180 0.53 95 10.56

University Lab

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 NKA Homeschool Collective W 505 220 10 3 1 20 25.25 13 330 25.38
2 Barrington W 520 215 7 6 3 20 26.00 13 370 28.46
3 Richard Montgomery W 440 360 9 2 1 20 22.00 11 290 26.36
4 LHPS W 390 360 9 1 1 20 19.50 10 250 25.00
6 MB W 545 270 12 1 1 20 27.25 13 360 27.69
7 Morgantown A L 385 475 8 1 1 20 19.25 9 260 28.89
8 Raleigh Charter W 525 290 13 0 0 20 26.25 13 330 25.38
9 Northmont L 345 380 8 2 1 20 17.25 10 210 21.00
10 Palmetto Ridge W 630 195 12 3 0 20 31.50 15 420 28.00
Total 4285 2765 88 19 9 180 23.81 107 2820 26.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Benji Chang University Lab 8.0 37 5 3 160 3.69 590 73.75
Shoorsen Gandhi University Lab 7.0 24 3 6 140 2.57 360 51.43
Nate Jones University Lab 7.0 15 4 0 140 1.89 265 37.86
Dimitry Sakhartov University Lab 7.0 7 6 0 140 1.18 165 23.57
Harsh Patel University Lab 7.0 5 1 0 140 0.61 85 12.14

Wakeland

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Palmetto Ridge L 175 475 1 5 0 20 8.75 6 110 18.33
2 Dababy's B L 200 430 4 3 4 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
3 TAG Magnet W 460 210 10 4 0 20 23.00 14 270 19.29
5 Troy L 115 570 2 2 3 20 5.75 4 80 20.00
6 DeWitt W 345 320 7 4 0 20 17.25 11 200 18.18
7 Stanton College Prep L 260 430 6 1 0 20 13.00 7 160 22.86
8 NCSSM W 505 155 5 9 0 20 25.25 14 340 24.29
9 IMSA W 375 290 8 3 1 20 18.75 11 230 20.91
10 NKA Homeschool Collective W 375 335 6 4 1 20 18.75 10 250 25.00
Total 2810 3215 49 35 9 180 15.61 84 1770 21.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arnav Kaul Wakeland 3.0 11 8 1 60 4.00 240 80.00
Suhas Kodali Wakeland 6.0 20 6 3 120 2.88 345 57.50
Aadit Jha Wakeland 9.0 10 12 3 180 1.42 255 28.33
Dylan MacFarlane Wakeland 4.7 5 4 0 94 1.22 115 24.47
Arnav Fotedar Wakeland 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
August Drakton Wakeland 6.0 2 3 1 120 0.46 55 9.17

Made with YellowFruit 🍌