TAILS Eastern Time Zone Tournament on April 03, 2021 Statistics report for MS Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Final

Almaden Scholars

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Gwinnett B W 610 90 14 1 2 20 30.50 15 400 26.67
2 Solon B W 665 145 16 0 1 20 33.25 16 430 26.88
3 Latin Chicago Blue W 855 -5 17 3 0 20 42.75 20 570 28.50
4 Preston Hollow W 770 65 16 2 0 20 38.50 18 510 28.33
5 Middlebrook W 645 145 14 1 1 20 32.25 15 430 28.67
6 Greenhill A W 625 195 15 0 0 20 31.25 15 400 26.67
7 North Gwinnett A W 715 70 17 1 0 20 35.75 18 450 25.00
8 Greenhill B W 660 135 14 2 0 20 33.00 16 430 26.88
9 Solon A W 550 255 13 0 1 20 27.50 13 360 27.69
Total 6095 1095 136 10 5 180 33.86 146 3980 27.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arin Parsa Almaden Scholars 9.0 136 10 5 180 11.75 2115 235.00

Booker T. Washington

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Latin Chicago Orange W 645 30 7 11 0 20 32.25 18 430 23.89
2 Greenhill B L 195 495 2 4 1 20 9.75 6 130 21.67
3 Greenhill A L 175 640 5 0 0 20 8.75 5 100 20.00
4 University Lab W 540 115 8 8 0 20 27.00 16 340 21.25
5 Schuyler B W 505 30 9 7 2 20 25.25 16 310 19.38
6 Solon B W 390 315 8 3 2 20 19.50 11 250 22.73
7 Northmont W 475 215 6 7 1 20 23.75 13 320 24.62
8 North Gwinnett B W 495 155 8 5 1 20 24.75 13 330 25.38
9 University Lab W 485 100 7 7 2 20 24.25 14 320 22.86
Total 3905 2095 60 52 9 180 21.69 112 2530 22.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Avrahami Booker T. Washington 9.0 17 18 2 180 2.36 425 47.22
Gabriel Avrahami Booker T. Washington 9.0 15 14 1 180 2.00 360 40.00
Julien Diamond Booker T. Washington 9.0 14 13 2 180 1.83 330 36.67
Felix Leveau Booker T. Washington 9.0 14 7 4 180 1.44 260 28.89

Greenhill A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 University Lab W 580 165 11 3 3 20 29.00 14 400 28.57
2 Schuyler B W 805 10 16 3 1 20 40.25 19 540 28.42
3 Booker T. Washington W 640 175 13 2 1 20 32.00 15 430 28.67
4 Greenhill B W 475 315 12 0 3 20 23.75 12 310 25.83
5 Latin Chicago Orange W 520 95 10 5 4 20 26.00 15 340 22.67
6 Almaden Scholars L 195 625 5 0 0 20 9.75 5 120 24.00
7 Solon A L 375 385 8 2 1 20 18.75 10 240 24.00
8 North Gwinnett A W 500 205 10 3 2 20 25.00 13 330 25.38
9 Preston Hollow W 485 275 10 2 1 20 24.25 12 320 26.67
Total 4575 2250 95 20 16 180 25.42 115 3030 26.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kate Ponnambalam Greenhill A 9.0 53 12 3 180 5.00 900 100.00
Evans Senvalds Greenhill A 4.0 7 2 0 80 1.56 125 31.25
Aaron Kuang Greenhill A 9.0 18 2 4 180 1.50 270 30.00
Maya Jagsi Greenhill A 9.0 17 4 9 180 1.39 250 27.78

Greenhill B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Schuyler B W 400 155 7 4 7 20 20.00 11 290 26.36
2 Booker T. Washington W 495 195 10 3 1 20 24.75 13 320 24.62
3 Latin Chicago Orange W 620 65 11 6 1 20 31.00 17 400 23.53
4 Greenhill A L 315 475 3 5 0 20 15.75 8 220 27.50
5 University Lab W 445 265 11 1 6 20 22.25 12 300 25.00
6 Solon A L 290 485 6 2 2 20 14.50 8 190 23.75
7 Preston Hollow W 455 205 8 5 1 20 22.75 13 290 22.31
8 Almaden Scholars L 135 660 4 0 3 20 6.75 4 90 22.50
9 North Gwinnett A W 505 150 13 1 2 20 25.25 14 310 22.14
Total 3660 2655 73 27 23 180 20.33 100 2410 24.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Varun Mukund Greenhill B 6.5 27 8 7 130 3.46 450 69.23
Neha Bachu Greenhill B 8.0 26 7 11 160 2.53 405 50.63
Harris Xie Greenhill B 8.0 13 9 1 160 1.75 280 35.00
Kaavya Sampath Greenhill B 8.0 6 2 4 160 0.56 90 11.25
Hasan Makhani Greenhill B 5.5 1 1 0 110 0.23 25 4.55

Haynes Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Gwinnett A L 165 590 1 4 0 20 8.25 5 110 22.00
2 Haynes Academy B W 345 310 5 5 2 20 17.25 10 230 23.00
3 Schuyler A W 395 165 4 7 1 20 19.75 11 270 24.55
4 Northmont L (OT) 350 360 6 3 0 21 17.50 9 230 25.56
5 Solon A L 200 605 4 1 2 20 10.00 5 140 28.00
6 University Lab W 360 240 4 7 0 20 18.00 11 230 20.91
7 Solon B L 310 385 4 4 0 20 15.50 8 210 26.25
8 Northmont L 255 420 6 1 3 20 12.75 7 170 24.29
9 North Gwinnett B W 430 190 6 7 0 20 21.50 13 270 20.77
Total 2810 3265 40 39 8 181 15.61 79 1860 23.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sriram Srigiri Haynes Academy A 9.0 17 9 7 180 1.72 310 34.63
Hannah Wen Haynes Academy A 9.0 11 14 0 180 1.69 305 34.07
Christine Tseng Haynes Academy A 9.0 6 9 0 180 1.00 180 20.11
David Russo Haynes Academy A 9.0 6 7 1 180 0.86 155 17.31

Haynes Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont L 180 545 3 3 1 20 9.00 6 110 18.33
2 Haynes Academy A L 310 345 6 3 4 20 15.50 9 210 23.33
3 Solon A L 220 470 3 4 3 20 11.00 7 150 21.43
4 Schuyler A W 260 240 4 5 4 20 13.00 9 170 18.89
5 North Gwinnett A L 60 730 1 1 3 20 3.00 2 50 25.00
6 Schuyler B W 610 25 6 10 2 20 30.50 16 430 26.88
7 Latin Chicago Blue W 625 45 10 7 1 20 31.25 17 410 24.12
8 Latin Chicago Orange W 265 220 6 3 3 20 13.25 9 160 17.78
9 Middlebrook W 415 165 5 9 0 20 20.75 14 250 17.86
Total 2945 2785 44 45 21 180 16.36 89 1940 21.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
William Triplett Haynes Academy B 9.0 26 29 7 180 3.58 645 71.67
Riya Reddy Haynes Academy B 9.0 13 12 11 180 1.44 260 28.89
Yuhang Wu Haynes Academy B 7.0 3 3 2 140 0.46 65 9.29
Philit Jin Haynes Academy B 9.0 2 1 1 180 0.19 35 3.89

Latin Chicago Blue

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Preston Hollow L 90 480 2 3 0 20 4.50 5 30 6.00
2 Middlebrook L 65 370 1 2 2 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
3 Almaden Scholars L -5 855 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0 0 — 
4 Solon B L 40 525 0 2 0 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
5 North Gwinnett B L 100 410 0 4 0 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
6 Latin Chicago Orange L 95 280 2 2 3 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
7 Haynes Academy B L 45 625 0 3 1 20 2.25 3 20 6.67
8 Schuyler A L 100 250 2 4 0 20 5.00 6 30 5.00
9 Schuyler B L 155 170 1 6 2 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
Total 685 3965 8 26 9 180 3.81 34 350 10.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ruby Larsen Latin Chicago Blue 2.0 0 6 0 40 1.50 60 30.00
Minnie Zhou Latin Chicago Blue 6.5 3 8 3 130 0.85 110 16.92
Beth Rosenow Latin Chicago Blue 8.5 3 7 5 170 0.53 90 10.59
Maxie Wu Latin Chicago Blue 6.1 2 4 1 122 0.53 65 10.66
Viola Wong Latin Chicago Blue 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 10 3.33
Axel Downing Latin Chicago Blue 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Latin Chicago Orange

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Booker T. Washington L 30 645 1 1 5 20 1.50 2 30 15.00
2 University Lab L 0 560 0 1 4 20 0.00 1 10 10.00
3 Greenhill B L 65 620 2 1 3 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
4 Schuyler B W 175 75 0 8 5 20 8.75 8 120 15.00
5 Greenhill A L 95 520 0 4 1 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
6 Latin Chicago Blue W 280 95 3 8 1 20 14.00 11 160 14.55
7 Middlebrook L 135 360 3 2 2 20 6.75 5 80 16.00
8 Haynes Academy B L 220 265 3 5 1 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
9 Schuyler A L 65 385 0 4 1 20 3.25 4 30 7.50
Total 1065 3525 12 34 23 180 5.92 46 660 14.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ramon Cruz Latin Chicago Orange 7.5 2 15 4 150 1.07 160 21.33
Arlo Heltzer Latin Chicago Orange 7.0 6 9 12 140 0.86 120 17.14
Annabel Nitekman Latin Chicago Orange 6.5 2 5 2 130 0.54 70 10.77
Sloan Kelly Latin Chicago Orange 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 35 4.38
Ruby Larsen Latin Chicago Orange 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 20 4.00

Middlebrook

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon B L 265 350 3 6 2 20 13.25 9 170 18.89
2 Latin Chicago Blue W 370 65 4 8 0 20 18.50 12 230 19.17
3 Preston Hollow L 150 460 2 4 2 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
4 North Gwinnett B L 210 310 0 8 0 20 10.50 8 130 16.25
5 Almaden Scholars L 145 645 3 1 0 20 7.25 4 90 22.50
6 Schuyler A W 310 265 4 6 0 20 15.50 10 190 19.00
7 Latin Chicago Orange W 360 135 4 8 0 20 18.00 12 220 18.33
8 Schuyler B W 400 60 5 10 1 20 20.00 15 230 15.33
9 Haynes Academy B L 165 415 3 2 2 20 8.25 5 110 22.00
Total 2375 2705 28 53 7 180 13.19 81 1460 18.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kieran Lenihan Middlebrook 9.0 20 38 6 180 3.61 650 72.22
Or Eisdorfer Middlebrook 9.0 8 15 1 180 1.47 265 29.44

North Gwinnett A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Haynes Academy A W 590 165 11 4 1 20 29.50 15 390 26.00
2 Schuyler A W 760 20 12 7 0 20 38.00 19 510 26.84
3 Northmont W 600 190 12 3 0 20 30.00 15 390 26.00
4 Solon A L 395 410 7 3 0 20 19.75 10 260 26.00
5 Haynes Academy B W 730 60 14 4 0 20 36.50 18 480 26.67
6 Preston Hollow W 460 365 10 1 0 20 23.00 11 300 27.27
7 Almaden Scholars L 70 715 2 0 0 20 3.50 2 40 20.00
8 Greenhill A L 205 500 4 2 1 20 10.25 6 130 21.67
9 Greenhill B L 150 505 3 2 1 20 7.50 5 90 18.00
Total 3960 2930 75 26 3 180 22.00 101 2590 25.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Srihith Singam North Gwinnett A 7.0 45 11 1 140 5.57 780 111.43
Naga Ayyachamy North Gwinnett A 9.0 20 11 2 180 2.22 400 44.44
Thomas Jenkins North Gwinnett A 6.0 10 4 0 120 1.58 190 31.67

North Gwinnett B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Almaden Scholars L 90 610 2 1 0 20 4.50 3 50 16.67
2 Preston Hollow L 95 565 2 2 1 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
3 Solon B L 145 450 1 4 2 20 7.25 5 100 20.00
4 Middlebrook W 310 210 5 5 1 20 15.50 10 190 19.00
5 Latin Chicago Blue W 410 100 6 7 4 20 20.50 13 270 20.77
6 Northmont L 215 435 3 4 0 20 10.75 7 130 18.57
7 University Lab W 355 215 4 9 3 20 17.75 13 220 16.92
8 Booker T. Washington L 155 495 3 4 4 20 7.75 7 90 12.86
9 Haynes Academy A L 190 430 1 6 1 20 9.50 7 120 17.14
Total 1965 3510 27 42 16 180 10.92 69 1220 17.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joshua Li North Gwinnett B 9.0 10 15 7 180 1.47 265 29.44
Dhruv Mehta North Gwinnett B 8.5 7 15 6 170 1.32 225 26.47
Shobhita Suri North Gwinnett B 9.0 7 9 1 180 1.06 190 21.11
Walt Trotman North Gwinnett B 4.5 2 2 1 90 0.50 45 10.00
Elizabeth Tsiporkin North Gwinnett B 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 20 4.00

Northmont

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Haynes Academy B W 545 180 9 5 0 20 27.25 14 360 25.71
2 Solon A L 270 400 3 4 1 20 13.50 7 190 27.14
3 North Gwinnett A L 190 600 4 1 0 20 9.50 5 120 24.00
4 Haynes Academy A W (OT) 360 350 7 5 1 21 18.00 12 210 17.50
5 Schuyler A W 605 10 10 8 1 20 30.25 18 380 21.11
6 North Gwinnett B W 435 215 8 4 1 20 21.75 12 280 23.33
7 Booker T. Washington L 215 475 5 2 0 20 10.75 7 120 17.14
8 Haynes Academy A W 420 255 7 5 1 20 21.00 12 270 22.50
9 Solon B W 365 305 3 8 0 20 18.25 11 240 21.82
Total 3405 2790 56 42 5 181 18.92 98 2170 22.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ethan Kral Northmont 9.0 48 33 2 180 5.78 1040 116.17
Kevin Adler Northmont 9.0 3 6 2 180 0.53 95 10.61
Bennett Stouder Northmont 9.0 3 1 0 180 0.31 55 6.14
Russell Dillak Northmont 9.0 2 2 1 180 0.25 45 5.03

Preston Hollow

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Latin Chicago Blue W 480 90 7 7 5 20 24.00 14 330 23.57
2 North Gwinnett B W 565 95 11 4 4 20 28.25 15 380 25.33
3 Middlebrook W 460 150 6 8 4 20 23.00 14 310 22.14
4 Almaden Scholars L 65 770 2 0 1 20 3.25 2 40 20.00
5 Solon B W 380 320 11 0 5 20 19.00 11 240 21.82
6 North Gwinnett A L 365 460 8 1 1 20 18.25 9 240 26.67
7 Greenhill B L 205 455 4 3 3 20 10.25 7 130 18.57
8 Solon A L 350 385 7 3 1 20 17.50 10 220 22.00
9 Greenhill A L 275 485 6 2 1 20 13.75 8 170 21.25
Total 3145 3210 62 28 25 180 17.47 90 2060 22.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andy Li Preston Hollow 9.0 37 12 10 180 3.47 625 69.44
Winston Lin Preston Hollow 9.0 22 11 15 180 2.03 365 40.56
Joseph Sun Preston Hollow 9.0 1 4 0 180 0.31 55 6.11
Carson Bosita Preston Hollow 9.0 2 1 0 180 0.22 40 4.44

Schuyler A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Solon A L 55 580 2 1 3 20 2.75 3 30 10.00
2 North Gwinnett A L 20 760 0 1 0 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
3 Haynes Academy A L 165 395 1 6 6 20 8.25 7 120 17.14
4 Haynes Academy B L 240 260 4 6 2 20 12.00 10 130 13.00
5 Northmont L 10 605 1 0 3 20 0.50 1 10 10.00
6 Middlebrook L 265 310 4 5 1 20 13.25 9 160 17.78
7 Schuyler B W 410 35 5 10 1 20 20.50 15 240 16.00
8 Latin Chicago Blue W 250 100 4 7 4 20 12.50 11 140 12.73
9 Latin Chicago Orange W 385 65 5 8 2 20 19.25 13 240 18.46
Total 1800 3110 26 44 22 180 10.00 70 1080 15.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Carter Hoffmeyer Schuyler A 8.5 24 33 13 170 3.68 625 73.53
Parker Dabney Schuyler A 9.0 1 6 3 180 0.33 60 6.67
Drake Spurgeon Schuyler A 9.0 1 5 6 180 0.19 35 3.89

Schuyler B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Greenhill B L 155 400 1 5 2 20 7.75 6 100 16.67
2 Greenhill A L 10 805 0 1 0 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
3 University Lab L 25 505 0 2 1 20 1.25 2 10 5.00
4 Latin Chicago Orange L 75 175 2 3 3 20 3.75 5 30 6.00
5 Booker T. Washington L 30 505 0 2 0 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
6 Haynes Academy B L 25 610 1 1 2 20 1.25 2 10 5.00
7 Schuyler A L 35 410 1 1 2 20 1.75 2 20 10.00
8 Middlebrook L 60 400 0 2 0 20 3.00 2 40 20.00
9 Latin Chicago Blue W 170 155 1 6 1 20 8.50 7 100 14.29
Total 585 3965 6 23 11 180 3.25 29 320 11.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gabriel Kimbrell Schuyler B 9.0 5 13 7 180 0.94 170 18.89
Drayven Koser Schuyler B 9.0 1 7 3 180 0.39 70 7.78
Cayden Davis Schuyler B 9.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 25 2.78
Ava Crawford Schuyler B 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00

Solon A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Schuyler A W 580 55 9 6 1 20 29.00 15 390 26.00
2 Northmont W 400 270 7 4 3 20 20.00 11 270 24.55
3 Haynes Academy B W 470 220 9 3 1 20 23.50 12 310 25.83
4 North Gwinnett A W 410 395 10 0 2 20 20.50 10 270 27.00
5 Haynes Academy A W 605 200 12 3 1 20 30.25 15 400 26.67
6 Greenhill B W 485 290 10 2 1 20 24.25 12 320 26.67
7 Greenhill A W 385 375 10 0 1 20 19.25 10 240 24.00
8 Preston Hollow W 385 350 8 2 1 20 19.25 10 250 25.00
9 Almaden Scholars L 255 550 6 1 1 20 12.75 7 160 22.86
Total 3975 2705 81 21 12 180 22.08 102 2610 25.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yashwin Kunam Solon A 9.0 41 3 4 180 3.47 625 69.44
Ronak Majee Solon A 9.0 15 7 2 180 1.58 285 31.67
Luke Kim Solon A 9.0 12 9 3 180 1.42 255 28.33
Angela Sun Solon A 9.0 13 2 3 180 1.11 200 22.22

Solon B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Middlebrook W 350 265 4 7 0 20 17.50 11 220 20.00
2 Almaden Scholars L 145 665 3 1 0 20 7.25 4 90 22.50
3 North Gwinnett B W 450 145 5 8 1 20 22.50 13 300 23.08
4 Latin Chicago Blue W 525 40 8 8 3 20 26.25 16 340 21.25
5 Preston Hollow L 320 380 6 2 0 20 16.00 8 210 26.25
6 Booker T. Washington L 315 390 6 2 3 20 15.75 8 220 27.50
7 Haynes Academy A W 385 310 7 3 4 20 19.25 10 270 27.00
8 University Lab W 390 185 5 7 1 20 19.50 12 250 20.83
9 Northmont L 305 365 8 1 3 20 15.25 9 190 21.11
Total 3185 2745 52 39 15 180 17.69 91 2090 22.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kartik Bhat Solon B 9.0 42 26 8 180 4.72 850 94.44
Kailani Farivar Solon B 9.0 7 8 4 180 0.92 165 18.33
Emir Naduvil Solon B 9.0 3 3 3 180 0.33 60 6.67
Riddhima Deb Solon B 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 20 2.22

University Lab

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Greenhill A L 165 580 3 3 0 20 8.25 6 90 15.00
2 Latin Chicago Orange W 560 0 9 8 1 20 28.00 17 350 20.59
3 Schuyler B W 505 25 4 12 3 20 25.25 16 340 21.25
4 Booker T. Washington L 115 540 3 1 0 20 5.75 4 60 15.00
5 Greenhill B L 265 445 5 3 0 20 13.25 8 160 20.00
6 Haynes Academy A L 240 360 2 7 0 20 12.00 9 140 15.56
7 North Gwinnett B L 215 355 1 6 0 20 10.75 7 140 20.00
8 Solon B L 185 390 4 2 5 20 9.25 6 130 21.67
9 Booker T. Washington L 100 485 2 2 2 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
Total 2350 3180 33 44 11 180 13.06 77 1470 19.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Swapnil Kumar University Lab 3.0 8 8 1 60 3.25 195 65.00
Jonathan Ouyang University Lab 7.0 20 15 5 140 3.04 425 60.71
Collins Rosch University Lab 7.0 4 8 0 140 1.00 140 20.00
Yusef Aboukhatwa University Lab 8.0 1 13 5 160 0.75 120 15.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌