National WORKSHOP High School Supersite on May 01, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

National WORKSHOP Supersite Mirror Team Standings

1st/2nd

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Stanton College Prep B 10 0 0 1.000 321.5 154.5 167.0 21 101 20 200 16.07 1.05 6.10 122 1990 16.31
2 Lamb Bear Hunting School A 9 1 0 0.900 313.5 185.0 128.5 19 97 38 200 15.68 0.50 3.05 116 2070 17.84

3rd/4th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Hunter A 8 2 0 0.800 292.0 169.0 123.0 20 91 48 200 14.60 0.42 2.31 111 1950 17.57
2 St. Mark's School of Texas A 8 2 0 0.800 282.5 188.5 94.0 14 95 15 200 14.12 0.93 7.27 109 1740 15.96

5th/6th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Detroit Country Day School A 8 2 0 0.800 263.5 191.5 72.0 21 84 34 200 13.18 0.62 3.09 105 1650 15.71
2 East Brunswick A 6 4 0 0.600 217.5 224.5 -7.0 13 85 24 200 10.88 0.54 4.08 98 1250 12.76

7th/8th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 LeDon't A 6 4 0 0.600 242.5 232.0 10.5 12 85 27 200 12.12 0.44 3.59 97 1530 15.77
2 Ridgewood A 5 5 0 0.500 204.5 206.0 -1.5 8 78 23 200 10.22 0.35 3.74 86 1260 14.65

9th/10th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Greenhill A 5 5 0 0.500 247.5 226.0 21.5 21 76 18 200 12.38 1.17 5.39 97 1490 15.36
2 Kinkaid A 4 6 0 0.400 220.5 246.0 -25.5 18 75 25 200 11.03 0.72 3.72 93 1310 14.09

11th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 MB A 4 5 0 0.444 217.2 235.0 -17.8 14 67 41 180 10.86 0.34 1.98 81 1280 15.80
2 Mira Loma A 4 5 0 0.444 193.9 233.9 -40.0 16 62 31 180 9.69 0.52 2.52 78 1040 13.33

13th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Detroit Catholic Central A 4 5 0 0.444 193.3 255.6 -62.2 6 66 12 180 9.67 0.50 6.00 72 1050 14.58
2 Choate Axolotl 3 6 0 0.333 200.0 186.7 13.3 7 77 21 180 10.00 0.33 4.00 84 1030 12.26

15th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Woodford County A 3 6 0 0.333 193.9 230.6 -36.7 5 71 34 180 9.69 0.15 2.24 76 1130 14.87
2 Hunter B 3 6 0 0.333 191.1 248.3 -57.2 9 61 15 180 9.56 0.60 4.67 70 1050 15.00

17th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Russell A 2 7 0 0.222 165.0 289.4 -124.4 3 61 4 180 8.25 0.75 16.00 64 850 13.28
2 Strake Jesuit A 1 8 0 0.111 208.9 262.8 -53.9 12 65 18 180 10.44 0.67 4.28 77 1140 14.81

19th

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Scalene Triangle 1 8 0 0.111 175.0 267.2 -92.2 2 70 21 180 8.75 0.10 3.43 72 950 13.19
2 Burnsville A 1 8 0 0.111 105.6 281.7 -176.1 3 45 9 180 5.28 0.33 5.33 48 500 10.42