National WORKSHOP High School Supersite on May 01, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

National WORKSHOP Supersite Mirror Team Detail

Burnsville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter A L 110 325 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Mira Loma A L 90 290 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Woodford County A L 80 340 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Stanton College Prep B L 105 270 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Detroit Country Day School A L 75 310 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Choate Axolotl L 30 380 0 3 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.75 3 20 6.67
Kinkaid A L 115 260 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Ridgewood A L 125 170 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Russell A W 220 190 0 10 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00
Total 950 2535 3 45 9 180 5.28 0.33 5.33 48 500 10.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Iris Gorton [11] Burnsville A 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
Joe Schatz [12] Burnsville A 9.0 0 20 0 180 1.11 0.00 inf 200 22.22
Nate Trussell [12] Burnsville A 9.0 1 7 2 180 0.42 0.50 4.00 75 8.33
Wyatt Isakson [12] Burnsville A 9.0 2 14 7 180 0.75 0.29 2.29 135 15.00

Choate Axolotl

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stanton College Prep B L 145 315 2 5 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.33 7 80 11.43
Kinkaid A W 225 150 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Mira Loma A L 160 180 1 8 3 20 8.00 0.33 3.00 9 80 8.89
Woodford County A W 290 100 1 12 1 20 14.50 1.00 13.00 13 160 12.31
Ridgewood A L 155 245 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Burnsville A W 380 30 0 16 2 20 19.00 0.00 8.00 16 230 14.38
Detroit Country Day School A L 130 200 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Russell A L 185 225 1 8 4 20 9.25 0.25 2.25 9 110 12.22
Hunter A L 130 235 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Total 1800 1680 7 77 21 180 10.00 0.33 4.00 84 1030 12.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Lee [12] Choate Axolotl 9.0 1 17 6 180 0.86 0.17 3.00 155 17.22
Joy An [10] Choate Axolotl 9.0 2 26 6 180 1.44 0.33 4.67 260 28.89
Lucas Eggers [12] Choate Axolotl 8.0 4 34 9 160 2.22 0.44 4.22 355 44.38
Nathan Nicholas [10] Choate Axolotl 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Strake Jesuit A W 230 140 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00
East Brunswick A L 175 230 1 7 4 20 8.75 0.25 2.00 8 110 13.75
Greenhill A W 240 190 2 8 0 20 12.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00
Hunter B L 200 240 0 9 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
MB A W 235 200 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 180 385 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 55 420 0 3 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.00 3 40 13.33
Scalene Triangle W 230 195 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
LeDon't A L 195 300 1 6 0 20 9.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Total 1740 2300 6 66 12 180 9.67 0.50 6.00 72 1050 14.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Drew Laroo [11] Detroit Catholic Central A 9.0 2 14 1 180 0.92 2.00 16.00 165 18.33
Liam Cross [11] Detroit Catholic Central A 9.0 2 15 2 180 0.94 1.00 8.50 170 18.89
Michael Yousif [11] Detroit Catholic Central A 9.0 1 24 3 180 1.33 0.33 8.33 240 26.67
Will Carstens [10] Detroit Catholic Central A 9.0 1 13 6 180 0.64 0.17 2.33 115 12.78

Detroit Country Day School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kinkaid A W 275 250 4 6 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Stanton College Prep B L 145 365 3 3 4 20 7.25 0.75 1.50 6 90 15.00
Hunter A W 255 235 3 7 4 20 12.75 0.75 2.50 10 160 16.00
Ridgewood A L 210 250 0 9 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.25 9 140 15.56
Burnsville A W 310 75 0 13 2 20 15.50 0.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Russell A W 390 100 1 14 3 20 19.50 0.33 5.00 15 250 16.67
Choate Axolotl W 200 130 3 6 3 20 10.00 1.00 3.00 9 110 12.22
Mira Loma A W 335 180 4 8 3 20 16.75 1.33 4.00 12 210 17.50
Woodford County A W 265 145 1 10 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.75 11 170 15.45
East Brunswick A W 250 185 2 8 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.50 10 160 16.00
Total 2635 1915 21 84 34 200 13.18 0.62 3.09 105 1650 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Sun [12] Detroit Country Day School A 10.0 3 29 7 200 1.50 0.43 4.57 300 30.00
Arthur Gayden [10] Detroit Country Day School A 6.0 0 6 2 119 0.42 0.00 3.00 50 8.40
Daniel Liu [12] Detroit Country Day School A 10.0 6 32 16 200 1.65 0.38 2.38 330 33.00
Maria Cheriyan [12] Detroit Country Day School A 3.0 2 2 1 60 0.75 2.00 4.00 45 15.00
Zaid Siddiqui [12] Detroit Country Day School A 7.0 10 15 8 140 1.86 1.25 3.12 260 37.14

East Brunswick A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 185 245 0 10 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.33 10 100 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A W 230 175 4 5 4 20 11.50 1.00 2.25 9 140 15.56
Strake Jesuit A W 240 235 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Scalene Triangle W 245 170 0 11 3 20 12.25 0.00 3.67 11 150 13.64
Greenhill A L 220 245 1 8 3 20 11.00 0.33 3.00 9 140 15.56
LeDon't A W 245 235 1 10 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 155 315 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Hunter B W 225 140 1 11 4 20 11.25 0.25 3.00 12 120 10.00
MB A W 245 235 2 8 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.33 10 150 15.00
Detroit Country Day School A L 185 250 2 7 1 20 9.25 2.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 2175 2245 13 85 24 200 10.88 0.54 4.08 98 1250 12.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amitav Narayan [10] East Brunswick A 10.0 2 28 8 200 1.35 0.25 3.75 270 27.00
Joshua Yi [12] East Brunswick A 10.0 7 32 10 200 1.88 0.70 3.90 375 37.50
Tanuj Chandekar [10] East Brunswick A 10.0 4 25 6 200 1.40 0.67 4.83 280 28.00

Greenhill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Scalene Triangle W 260 155 2 10 2 20 13.00 1.00 6.00 12 140 11.67
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 205 260 5 3 4 20 10.25 1.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 190 240 0 8 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75
LeDon't A L 230 260 3 6 3 20 11.50 1.00 3.00 9 140 15.56
East Brunswick A W 245 220 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Hunter B W 380 95 2 13 0 20 19.00 inf inf 15 220 14.67
MB A L 170 235 2 5 4 20 8.50 0.50 1.75 7 110 15.71
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 170 355 1 6 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Strake Jesuit A W 315 260 1 10 0 20 15.75 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Kinkaid A W 310 180 3 8 1 20 15.50 3.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Total 2475 2260 21 76 18 200 12.38 1.17 5.39 97 1490 15.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Rothstein [11] Greenhill A 10.0 1 8 2 200 0.42 0.50 4.50 85 8.50
Josh Rubel [11] Greenhill A 10.0 2 14 3 200 0.78 0.67 5.33 155 15.50
Nikky Nandipati [9] Greenhill A 10.0 7 25 5 200 1.65 1.40 6.40 330 33.00
Shruti Siva [11] Greenhill A 10.0 11 29 8 200 2.08 1.38 5.00 415 41.50

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Burnsville A W 325 110 3 9 4 20 16.25 0.75 3.00 12 210 17.50
Ridgewood A W 265 175 2 8 5 20 13.25 0.40 2.00 10 180 18.00
Detroit Country Day School A L 235 255 1 8 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.25 9 160 17.78
Mira Loma A W 420 70 3 12 3 20 21.00 1.00 5.00 15 270 18.00
Russell A W 325 160 1 11 4 20 16.25 0.25 3.00 12 220 18.33
Kinkaid A W 375 180 1 13 2 20 18.75 0.50 7.00 14 240 17.14
Woodford County A W 235 140 4 6 7 20 11.75 0.57 1.43 10 150 15.00
Stanton College Prep B L 245 290 3 6 4 20 12.25 0.75 2.25 9 160 17.78
Choate Axolotl W 235 130 0 9 7 20 11.75 0.00 1.29 9 180 20.00
St. Mark's School of Texas A W 260 180 2 9 8 20 13.00 0.25 1.38 11 180 16.36
Total 2920 1690 20 91 48 200 14.60 0.42 2.31 111 1950 17.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng [11] Hunter A 10.0 7 34 19 200 1.75 0.37 2.16 350 35.00
Benjamin Chapman [12] Hunter A 10.0 0 21 12 200 0.75 0.00 1.75 150 15.00
Cerulean Ozarow [12] Hunter A 10.0 6 19 12 200 1.10 0.50 2.08 220 22.00
Pedro Juan Orduz [12] Hunter A 10.0 7 17 5 200 1.25 1.40 4.80 250 25.00

Hunter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
MB A L 125 280 0 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Scalene Triangle W 355 105 4 9 1 20 17.75 4.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 185 290 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
Detroit Catholic Central A W 240 200 1 8 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.00 9 160 17.78
Strake Jesuit A W 250 235 2 8 2 20 12.50 1.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Greenhill A L 95 380 0 4 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.33 4 70 17.50
LeDon't A L 175 290 1 6 0 20 8.75 inf inf 7 100 14.29
East Brunswick A L 140 225 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 155 230 0 7 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.33 7 100 14.29
Total 1720 2235 9 61 15 180 9.56 0.60 4.67 70 1050 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Shneider [11] Hunter B 8.0 6 20 2 160 1.75 3.00 13.00 280 35.00
Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt [10] Hunter B 9.0 3 27 8 180 1.53 0.38 3.75 275 30.56
Michael Becker [12] Hunter B 4.0 0 5 3 80 0.44 0.00 1.67 35 8.75
Rachel Yang [12] Hunter B 9.0 0 9 2 180 0.44 0.00 4.50 80 8.89

Kinkaid A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Detroit Country Day School A L 250 275 0 10 2 20 12.50 0.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Choate Axolotl L 150 225 3 5 5 20 7.50 0.60 1.60 8 80 10.00
Stanton College Prep B L 85 440 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Russell A W 355 150 5 9 2 20 17.75 2.50 7.00 14 200 14.29
Mira Loma A W 275 180 3 8 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.75 11 170 15.45
Hunter A L 180 375 3 3 1 20 9.00 3.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Burnsville A W 260 115 0 11 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Woodford County A L 205 245 1 8 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.50 9 120 13.33
Ridgewood A W 265 145 1 11 2 20 13.25 0.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Greenhill A L 180 310 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Total 2205 2460 18 75 25 200 11.03 0.72 3.72 93 1310 14.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Hartung [9] Kinkaid A 10.0 9 18 4 200 1.48 2.25 6.75 295 29.50
Connor Blake [11] Kinkaid A 10.0 6 34 10 200 1.90 0.60 4.00 380 38.00
Vedul Palavajjhala [11] Kinkaid A 10.0 3 23 11 200 1.10 0.27 2.36 220 22.00

Lamb Bear Hunting School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
LeDon't A W 335 190 2 10 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.00 12 220 18.33
Greenhill A W 260 205 0 10 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Hunter B W 290 185 2 9 8 20 14.50 0.25 1.38 11 210 19.09
Strake Jesuit A W 345 160 1 12 2 20 17.25 0.50 6.50 13 220 16.92
St. Mark's School of Texas A W 315 250 3 9 2 20 15.75 1.50 6.00 12 190 15.83
Detroit Catholic Central A W 385 180 3 10 4 20 19.25 0.75 3.25 13 260 20.00
East Brunswick A W 315 155 2 10 3 20 15.75 0.67 4.00 12 200 16.67
MB A W 335 120 3 10 6 20 16.75 0.50 2.17 13 220 16.92
Scalene Triangle W 330 100 1 11 3 20 16.50 0.33 4.00 12 220 18.33
Stanton College Prep B L 225 305 2 6 5 20 11.25 0.40 1.60 8 160 20.00
Total 3135 1850 19 97 38 200 15.68 0.50 3.05 116 2070 17.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aadi Karthik [11] Lamb Bear Hunting School A 10.0 13 74 18 200 4.22 0.72 4.83 845 84.50
Anish Kayarthodi [10] Lamb Bear Hunting School A 10.0 1 2 5 200 0.05 0.20 0.60 10 1.00
Vishal Sareddy [11] Lamb Bear Hunting School A 10.0 5 21 15 200 1.05 0.33 1.73 210 21.00

LeDon't A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 190 335 0 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
MB A W 325 170 0 12 3 20 16.25 0.00 4.00 12 220 18.33
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 205 295 0 8 3 20 10.25 0.00 2.67 8 140 17.50
Greenhill A W 260 230 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Scalene Triangle L 145 330 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
East Brunswick A L 235 245 2 7 1 20 11.75 2.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Hunter B W 290 175 2 10 2 20 14.50 1.00 6.00 12 170 14.17
Strake Jesuit A W 280 170 2 9 4 20 14.00 0.50 2.75 11 180 16.36
Detroit Catholic Central A W 300 195 3 9 3 20 15.00 1.00 4.00 12 180 15.00
Ridgewood A W 195 175 0 9 5 20 9.75 0.00 1.80 9 130 14.44
Total 2425 2320 12 85 27 200 12.12 0.44 3.59 97 1530 15.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Yin [12] LeDon't A 10.0 3 32 10 200 1.57 0.30 3.50 315 31.50
Jason Xu [12] LeDon't A 10.0 2 11 2 200 0.65 1.00 6.50 130 13.00
Louis Li [12] LeDon't A 9.5 3 30 9 190 1.58 0.33 3.67 300 31.58
Max Yang [10] LeDon't A 10.0 4 12 6 200 0.75 0.67 2.67 150 15.00
Sophia Xu [9] LeDon't A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

MB A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter B W 280 125 1 10 7 20 14.00 0.14 1.57 11 200 18.18
LeDon't A L 170 325 2 5 6 20 8.50 0.33 1.17 7 120 17.14
Scalene Triangle W 260 210 3 7 5 20 13.00 0.60 2.00 10 170 17.00
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 190 240 1 7 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.67 8 120 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 200 235 1 8 5 20 10.00 0.20 1.80 9 130 14.44
Strake Jesuit A W 265 230 1 10 4 20 13.25 0.25 2.75 11 170 15.45
Greenhill A W 235 170 2 8 5 20 11.75 0.40 2.00 10 150 15.00
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 120 335 2 3 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
East Brunswick A L 235 245 1 9 4 20 11.75 0.25 2.50 10 150 15.00
Total 1955 2115 14 67 41 180 10.86 0.34 1.98 81 1280 15.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Albert Ho [11] MB A 9.0 7 28 19 180 1.61 0.37 1.84 290 32.22
Chris Tong [12] MB A 8.0 1 11 11 160 0.44 0.09 1.09 70 8.75
Jason Liu [11] MB A 9.0 1 13 5 180 0.67 0.20 2.80 120 13.33
Leela Mehta-Harwitz [11] MB A 8.5 5 15 6 170 1.15 0.83 3.33 195 22.94

Mira Loma A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A W 250 145 4 7 4 20 12.50 1.00 2.75 11 140 12.73
Burnsville A W 290 90 1 11 7 20 14.50 0.14 1.71 12 200 16.67
Choate Axolotl W 180 160 1 8 3 20 9.00 0.33 3.00 9 100 11.11
Hunter A L 70 420 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
Kinkaid A L 180 275 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Woodford County A L 220 240 3 7 5 20 11.00 0.60 2.00 10 130 13.00
Ridgewood A W 210 160 2 7 4 20 10.50 0.50 2.25 9 130 14.44
Detroit Country Day School A L 180 335 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Stanton College Prep B L 165 280 2 6 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.67 8 90 11.25
Total 1745 2105 16 62 31 180 9.69 0.52 2.52 78 1040 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditya Sivakumar [10] Mira Loma A 9.0 4 21 14 180 1.11 0.29 1.79 200 22.22
Arjun Gonuguntla [10] Mira Loma A 9.0 1 7 4 180 0.36 0.25 2.00 65 7.22
Rohan Shelke [12] Mira Loma A 9.0 9 25 5 180 2.00 1.80 6.80 360 40.00
Shohom Chakraborty [10] Mira Loma A 9.0 2 9 8 180 0.44 0.25 1.38 80 8.89

Ridgewood A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County A W 215 205 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Hunter A L 175 265 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Russell A W 330 160 0 12 2 20 16.50 0.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Detroit Country Day School A W 250 210 2 8 0 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00
Choate Axolotl W 245 155 2 8 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.33 10 150 15.00
Stanton College Prep B L 180 270 0 8 4 20 9.00 0.00 2.00 8 120 15.00
Mira Loma A L 160 210 1 5 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.00 6 110 18.33
Burnsville A W 170 125 1 9 5 20 8.50 0.20 2.00 10 90 9.00
Kinkaid A L 145 265 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
LeDon't A L 175 195 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Total 2045 2060 8 78 23 200 10.22 0.35 3.74 86 1260 14.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aiden Dartley [11] Ridgewood A 8.0 3 36 6 160 2.34 0.50 6.50 375 46.88
Aum Mundhe [12] Ridgewood A 10.0 5 42 15 200 2.10 0.33 3.13 420 42.00
Nicole Pruitt [12] Ridgewood A 10.0 0 0 2 200 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.00

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mira Loma A L 145 250 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Woodford County A W 220 215 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Ridgewood A L 160 330 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Kinkaid A L 150 355 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
Hunter A L 160 325 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Detroit Country Day School A L 100 390 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Stanton College Prep B L 135 335 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Choate Axolotl W 225 185 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Burnsville A L 190 220 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Total 1485 2605 3 61 4 180 8.25 0.75 16.00 64 850 13.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad [12] Russell A 9.0 3 61 4 180 3.53 0.75 16.00 635 70.56

Scalene Triangle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Greenhill A L 155 260 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Hunter B L 105 355 0 5 3 20 5.25 0.00 1.67 5 70 14.00
MB A L 210 260 0 9 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.25 9 140 15.56
East Brunswick A L 170 245 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
LeDon't A W 330 145 1 12 3 20 16.50 0.33 4.33 13 210 16.15
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 125 355 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Strake Jesuit A L 185 225 1 9 2 20 9.25 0.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 195 230 0 9 3 20 9.75 0.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 100 330 0 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
Total 1575 2405 2 70 21 180 8.75 0.10 3.43 72 950 13.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joel Miles [12] Scalene Triangle 9.0 2 70 21 180 3.47 0.10 3.43 625 69.44

St. Mark's School of Texas A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
East Brunswick A W 245 185 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Strake Jesuit A W 255 225 1 9 2 20 12.75 0.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
LeDon't A W 295 205 2 10 1 20 14.75 2.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
MB A W 240 190 1 9 1 20 12.00 1.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 250 315 3 5 1 20 12.50 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Scalene Triangle W 355 125 0 13 1 20 17.75 0.00 13.00 13 230 17.69
Detroit Catholic Central A W 420 55 4 12 2 20 21.00 2.00 8.00 16 250 15.62
Greenhill A W 355 170 1 12 2 20 17.75 0.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Hunter B W 230 155 0 10 2 20 11.50 0.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
Hunter A L 180 260 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Total 2825 1885 14 95 15 200 14.12 0.93 7.27 109 1740 15.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditya Shivaswamy [9] St. Mark's School of Texas A 8.4 2 30 4 169 1.83 0.50 8.00 310 36.69
Ethan Bosita [9] St. Mark's School of Texas A 10.0 3 8 2 200 0.57 1.50 5.50 115 11.50
Ned Tagtmeier [12] St. Mark's School of Texas A 7.8 9 56 8 157 4.17 1.12 8.12 655 83.44
Vardhan Aghinotri [9] St. Mark's School of Texas A 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

Stanton College Prep B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Choate Axolotl W 315 145 1 12 2 20 15.75 0.50 6.50 13 190 14.62
Detroit Country Day School A W 365 145 3 11 2 20 18.25 1.50 7.00 14 220 15.71
Kinkaid A W 440 85 5 10 1 20 22.00 5.00 15.00 15 270 18.00
Burnsville A W 270 105 0 12 4 20 13.50 0.00 3.00 12 170 14.17
Woodford County A W 345 115 4 10 3 20 17.25 1.33 4.67 14 200 14.29
Ridgewood A W 270 180 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Russell A W 335 135 2 11 1 20 16.75 2.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Hunter A W 290 245 2 8 0 20 14.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Mira Loma A W 280 165 0 10 2 20 14.00 0.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Lamb Bear Hunting School A W 305 225 2 9 3 20 15.25 0.67 3.67 11 200 18.18
Total 3215 1545 21 101 20 200 16.07 1.05 6.10 122 1990 16.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Dantzler [12] Stanton College Prep B 10.0 5 20 2 200 1.32 2.50 12.50 265 26.50
Biniam Alaro [12] Stanton College Prep B 10.0 9 28 7 200 1.90 1.29 5.29 380 38.00
Joel Valan [11] Stanton College Prep B 10.0 4 27 6 200 1.50 0.67 5.17 300 30.00
Soham Mehra [12] Stanton College Prep B 10.0 3 26 5 200 1.40 0.60 5.80 280 28.00

Strake Jesuit A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Detroit Catholic Central A L 140 230 0 8 2 20 7.00 0.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
St. Mark's School of Texas A L 225 255 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
East Brunswick A L 235 240 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
Lamb Bear Hunting School A L 160 345 2 5 4 20 8.00 0.50 1.75 7 100 14.29
Hunter B L 235 250 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
MB A L 230 265 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Scalene Triangle W 225 185 3 6 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
LeDon't A L 170 280 0 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Greenhill A L 260 315 2 7 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Total 1880 2365 12 65 18 180 10.44 0.67 4.28 77 1140 14.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dwight Solano [10] Strake Jesuit A 9.0 1 12 3 180 0.67 0.33 4.33 120 13.33
Dylan Hoang [11] Strake Jesuit A 9.0 2 8 1 180 0.58 2.00 10.00 105 11.67
Isean Bhalla [12] Strake Jesuit A 9.0 2 18 9 180 0.92 0.22 2.22 165 18.33
Kile Stenoien [11] Strake Jesuit A 9.0 7 27 5 180 1.94 1.40 6.80 350 38.89

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood A L 205 215 1 8 4 20 10.25 0.25 2.25 9 130 14.44
Russell A L 215 220 0 10 5 20 10.75 0.00 2.00 10 140 14.00
Burnsville A W 340 80 0 14 4 20 17.00 0.00 3.50 14 220 15.71
Choate Axolotl L 100 290 1 4 7 20 5.00 0.14 0.71 5 80 16.00
Stanton College Prep B L 115 345 0 5 3 20 5.75 0.00 1.67 5 80 16.00
Mira Loma A W 240 220 1 9 1 20 12.00 1.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Hunter A L 140 235 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Kinkaid A W 245 205 1 9 4 20 12.25 0.25 2.50 10 160 16.00
Detroit Country Day School A L 145 265 0 6 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1745 2075 5 71 34 180 9.69 0.15 2.24 76 1130 14.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alfie Painter [12] Woodford County A 4.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
Bryant Craig [11] Woodford County A 9.0 0 7 2 180 0.33 0.00 3.50 60 6.67
Keaton Martin [12] Woodford County A 9.0 2 27 18 180 1.17 0.11 1.61 210 23.33
Trevor Wells [12] Woodford County A 9.0 3 32 13 180 1.67 0.23 2.69 300 33.33