MOQBA Online Spring Tournament on March 06, 2021 Statistics report for Meet Division All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Year Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PP20
1 Gabe Forrest 11 College Heights Christian 1st 9.0 58 58 15 180 7.64 3.87 7.73 1375 152.78
2 Joel Miles 12 Raymore-Peculiar 3rd 9.0 57 55 23 180 7.17 2.48 4.87 1290 143.33
3 Stan Melkumian 12 Macomb A (IL) 1st 9.0 62 29 4 180 6.67 15.50 22.75 1200 133.33
4 Frederick Rivas-Giorgi 11 St. Joseph Central A 3rd 9.0 39 49 12 180 5.64 3.25 7.33 1015 112.78
5 Braden Booth 10 Fair Grove 7th 9.0 8 54 7 180 3.47 1.14 8.86 625 69.44
6 Reilly Nash 12 North Kansas City A 5th 9.0 11 41 3 180 3.11 3.67 17.33 560 62.22
7 Aidan McWilliams 12 Fort Osage Willow 8.0 4 42 3 160 2.91 1.33 15.33 465 58.13
8 Stratton Kiser 12 Glasgow B (KY) Elk Ridge 8.0 3 41 3 160 2.75 1.00 14.67 440 55.00
9 Dalen Munro 12 Weaubleau Main Street 8.0 2 42 4 160 2.69 0.50 11.00 430 53.75
10 Jonah Whitlock 12 Greenwood Willow 3.0 5 9 1 60 2.67 5.00 14.00 160 53.33
11 Ryan Happel 10 Sullivan 7th 9.0 3 46 9 180 2.56 0.33 5.44 460 51.11
12 Robert Oliver 11 Glasgow A (KY) 5th 9.0 9 30 3 180 2.33 3.00 13.00 420 46.67
13 Sarah Hoke 12 Christian Main Street 8.0 1 36 3 160 2.25 0.33 12.33 360 45.00
14 Finn Meggitt 11 Rolla Elk Ridge 7.0 5 25 2 140 2.25 2.50 15.00 315 45.00
15 Griffin Reid 11 Glasgow A (KY) 5th 9.0 9 27 7 180 2.06 1.29 5.14 370 41.11
16 Grant Buechner 10 Warrenton Showboat 8.0 0 33 7 160 1.84 0.00 4.71 295 36.88
17 Ji Ni 11 Palmyra A Elk Ridge 8.0 2 28 3 160 1.84 0.67 10.00 295 36.88
18 Mel Small 10 North Kansas City B Main Street 6.5 4 19 3 130 1.81 1.33 7.67 235 36.15
19 Hannah Franke 12 Oakville Willow 8.0 5 23 4 160 1.78 1.25 7.00 285 35.63
20 Elizabeth Salo 9 Palmyra B Wildcat 8.0 3 24 2 160 1.72 1.50 13.50 275 34.38
21 Will Parocai 10 Glasgow B (KY) Elk Ridge 8.0 6 20 5 160 1.66 1.20 5.20 265 33.13
22 Evan Nierman 11 Palmyra A Elk Ridge 7.5 5 18 3 150 1.60 1.67 7.67 240 32.00
23 Ryan Melvin 12 Weaubleau Main Street 8.0 2 23 2 160 1.56 1.00 12.50 250 31.25
24 Devon Sawyer 11 Houston A Elk Ridge 8.0 2 26 8 160 1.56 0.25 3.50 250 31.25
25 Zeke Wilcox 12 South Shelby A Willow 8.0 5 25 15 160 1.56 0.33 2.00 250 31.25
26 Joshua Cox 12 Greenwood Willow 7.3 1 21 1 145 1.52 1.00 22.00 220 30.34
27 Michael Brown 11 Stockton Wildcat 6.5 3 22 14 130 1.50 0.21 1.79 195 30.00
28 Kaelan Ireland 12 Houston B Main Street 8.0 3 20 3 160 1.44 1.00 7.67 230 28.75
29 Elena Bai 12 Rolla Elk Ridge 8.0 3 22 7 160 1.44 0.43 3.57 230 28.75
30 Faedre Lehenbauer 10 Palmyra B Wildcat 8.0 1 21 0 160 1.41 —  —  225 28.13
31 Henry Jones 11 Macomb A (IL) 1st 9.0 10 13 6 180 1.39 1.67 3.83 250 27.78
32 Elijah Elliott CIS Wildcat 7.0 3 15 0 140 1.39 —  —  195 27.86
33 William Rhea Fatima A Showboat 8.0 5 17 5 160 1.38 1.00 4.40 220 27.50
34 Jael Henning 10 Macomb B (IL) Showboat 8.0 2 19 1 161 1.34 2.00 21.00 215 26.71
35 Isaac Wilcox 9 South Shelby B Showboat 8.0 2 30 23 161 1.34 0.09 1.39 215 26.71
36 Joe Mormino 11 North Kansas City B Main Street 6.5 2 19 10 130 1.31 0.20 2.10 170 26.15
37 Christian Allen 10 Fair Grove 7th 9.0 6 14 0 180 1.28 —  —  230 25.56
38 Sumner Roberts 12 Macomb A (IL) 1st 9.0 12 6 5 180 1.19 2.40 3.60 215 23.89
39 Emmaleigh Coe 12 St. Joseph Central A 3rd 9.0 4 16 1 180 1.19 4.00 20.00 215 23.89
40 BT Horner 10 South Shelby A Willow 8.0 2 18 4 160 1.19 0.50 5.00 190 23.75
41 Caleb West 11 Glasgow A (KY) 5th 9.0 2 19 2 180 1.17 1.00 10.50 210 23.33
42 Tim Wellman 11 Palmyra A Elk Ridge 8.0 1 19 5 160 1.13 0.20 4.00 180 22.50
43 Millie Sapp 9 Clever B Showboat 7.5 1 18 5 150 1.13 0.20 3.80 170 22.67
44 Mallory Moats 11 Rolla Elk Ridge 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 —  —  65 21.67
45 Brendan Fuller 12 Raymore-Peculiar 3rd 9.0 4 13 0 180 1.06 —  —  190 21.11
46 Scott Nguyen 11 North Kansas City B Main Street 8.0 3 14 3 160 1.06 1.00 5.67 170 21.25
47 Katie Seithel 12 Oakville Willow 8.0 1 15 1 160 1.00 1.00 16.00 160 20.00
48 Angela Yang 11 Rolla Elk Ridge 8.0 3 14 5 160 1.00 0.60 3.40 160 20.00
49 Drew Lewis 12 Clever B Showboat 3.5 3 4 3 70 1.00 1.00 2.33 70 20.00
50 Sergio Espitia 12 North Kansas City A 5th 9.0 2 16 3 180 0.97 0.67 6.00 175 19.44
51 Ben Cook 10 Houston A Elk Ridge 8.0 3 14 6 160 0.97 0.50 2.83 155 19.38
52 Blaise Fields 12 Clever A Wildcat 5.0 1 12 8 100 0.95 0.13 1.63 95 19.00
53 Abigail Gilmartin 11 Fair Grove 7th 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 —  —  95 19.00
54 Ryan McFail 11 Clever A Wildcat 5.3 2 9 4 106 0.94 0.50 2.75 100 18.87
55 Nate Bowles 11 Clever A Wildcat 8.0 3 10 0 160 0.91 —  —  145 18.13
56 Tabby Cline 12 Glasgow A (KY) 5th 9.0 8 7 6 180 0.89 1.33 2.50 160 17.78
57 Abbi Parks 12 North Kansas City A 5th 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 4.67 140 17.50
58 Collin Bridges Fatima A Showboat 8.0 0 15 2 160 0.88 0.00 7.50 140 17.50
59 Graham Turner CIS Wildcat 7.0 3 12 9 140 0.86 0.33 1.67 120 17.14
60 Emily Honeycutt 10 Houston B Main Street 8.0 3 10 3 160 0.81 1.00 4.33 130 16.25
61 Karli Hedge 9 Clever A Wildcat 8.0 1 14 5 160 0.81 0.20 3.00 130 16.25
62 Austin Thrasher 12 North Kansas City A 5th 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 —  —  80 16.00
63 Andy Durham 10 Houston A Elk Ridge 8.0 1 15 8 160 0.78 0.13 2.00 125 15.63
64 Terry Griggs 10 Sullivan 7th 9.0 3 10 2 180 0.75 1.50 6.50 135 15.00
65 Dennis Mikula, Jr. 9 Fort Osage Willow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15 15.00
66 Jacina Crockett 12 Houston B Main Street 8.0 1 11 2 160 0.72 0.50 6.00 115 14.38
67 Kiersten Buck 12 North Kansas City A 5th 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 —  —  70 14.00
68 Destiny York 12 Houston A Elk Ridge 8.0 1 10 1 160 0.69 1.00 11.00 110 13.75
69 Wyatt Hardy 10 Sullivan 7th 9.0 1 11 1 180 0.67 1.00 12.00 120 13.33
70 Tommy Ahl 11 Rolla Elk Ridge 6.0 1 7 1 120 0.67 1.00 8.00 80 13.33
71 Eliana Steinman Fatima B Showboat 8.0 1 10 2 160 0.66 0.50 5.50 105 13.13
72 Fiona Wu 12 Greenwood Willow 4.8 0 7 2 96 0.63 0.00 3.50 60 12.50
73 Edan Clow 11 Macomb B (IL) Showboat 8.0 0 10 0 161 0.62 —  —  100 12.42
74 Meaghan Frank Fatima B Showboat 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88
75 Christian Drebes 12 Palmyra A Elk Ridge 4.5 0 5 0 90 0.56 —  —  50 11.11
76 AJ Mahsman 11 Palmyra A Elk Ridge 4.0 2 2 1 80 0.56 2.00 4.00 45 11.25
77 Luke Rausch 10 Warrenton Showboat 8.0 0 9 1 160 0.53 0.00 9.00 85 10.63
78 Quaid Day 10 Sullivan 7th 9.0 0 9 0 180 0.50 —  —  90 10.00
79 Sophie Kettenbrink 12 Oakville Willow 8.0 0 8 0 160 0.50 —  —  80 10.00
80 Xander Cummins 9 Clever B Showboat 6.5 0 8 3 129 0.50 0.00 2.67 65 10.08
81 Johnny Diep 11 North Kansas City B Main Street 5.5 0 7 3 110 0.50 0.00 2.33 55 10.00
82 Noah Mosher 12 Christian Main Street 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
83 Alex Wiksell CIS Wildcat 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
84 Max Brown 10 Stockton Wildcat 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 —  —  35 8.75
85 Kyland Lake 11 Clever B Showboat 7.5 1 7 4 150 0.43 0.25 2.00 65 8.67
86 Reaghan Hamilton 12 Christian Main Street 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 —  —  60 8.57
87 Aadyn Crider-Mullins 11 College Heights Christian 1st 9.0 3 3 0 180 0.42 —  —  75 8.33
88 Adam Klassen 10 St. Joseph Central A 3rd 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 —  —  75 8.33
89 Georgeanna Greene 11 Macomb A (IL) 1st 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 —  —  25 8.33
90 Elena Jones 9 Macomb B (IL) Showboat 8.0 0 7 1 161 0.40 0.00 7.00 65 8.07
91 Patrick Rivas-Giorgi 9 St. Joseph Central A 3rd 9.0 3 3 1 180 0.39 3.00 6.00 70 7.78
92 Carson Oakes 10 Glasgow B (KY) Elk Ridge 8.0 0 6 0 160 0.38 —  —  60 7.50
93 Macyn Kidd 12 Christian Main Street 7.0 1 5 3 140 0.36 0.33 2.00 50 7.14
94 Emma Gregory Fatima B Showboat 8.0 2 3 1 160 0.34 2.00 5.00 55 6.88
95 Sanjana Babu 12 Macomb A (IL) 1st 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
96 Lexi Losh 9 Clever B Showboat 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 —  —  25 6.25
97 Jessica Steinman Fatima A Showboat 8.0 0 5 1 160 0.28 0.00 5.00 45 5.63
98 Logan Blazek 11 North Kansas City B Main Street 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 —  —  30 5.45
99 Addie Kettenbrink 12 Oakville Willow 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 —  —  40 5.00
100 Erin Threlkeld 11 South Shelby A Willow 7.0 1 2 0 140 0.25 —  —  35 5.00
101 Joey White 11 South Shelby B Showboat 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20 5.00
102 Charlie Harp 9 Fair Grove 7th 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20 5.00
103 Brooke Baker 11 Macomb A (IL) 1st 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 —  —  15 5.00
104 Lancing Moore 11 South Shelby A Willow 6.5 2 0 0 130 0.23 —  —  30 4.62
105 Elijah Daniels 10 Stockton Wildcat 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20 4.00
106 Lily Mason 10 South Shelby B Showboat 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 —  —  15 3.75
107 Pearl Evans 10 Greenwood Willow 4.5 1 0 0 90 0.17 —  —  15 3.33
108 Xander Riggs 10 Houston B Main Street 8.0 0 4 3 160 0.16 0.00 1.33 25 3.13
109 Sophie Bock Fatima B Showboat 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 0.50 1.50 25 3.13
110 Dylan Daugherty 9 Fort Osage Willow 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.13 1.00 2.00 20 2.50
111 Talon Markley 9 Palmyra B Wildcat 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.13 0.00 1.50 20 2.50
112 Calix Daulton 10 Stockton Wildcat 6.5 1 0 0 130 0.12 —  —  15 2.31
113 Abigail Lootens 9 South Shelby B Showboat 4.0 0 2 2 81 0.12 0.00 1.00 10 2.47
114 Levi Stevenson 11 South Shelby B Showboat 4.0 0 1 0 81 0.12 —  —  10 2.47
115 Luke Johnson 12 College Heights Christian 1st 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 —  —  20 2.22
116 Madi Carson 9 College Heights Christian 1st 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 —  —  20 2.22
117 Luc Deeds 10 Fair Grove 7th 9.0 0 3 2 180 0.11 0.00 1.50 20 2.22
118 Keerti Vitallam 10 Greenwood Willow 5.5 0 2 2 110 0.09 0.00 1.00 10 1.82
119 Trillian Allen CIS Wildcat 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 —  —  10 1.43
120 Tyler Kloeppel Fatima A Showboat 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 —  —  10 1.25
121 Madalyn Hacklemann 10 Weaubleau Main Street 8.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.63
122 Kayl Gough 9 South Shelby B Showboat 8.0 0 1 1 161 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.62
123 Natalie Payton 9 Warrenton Showboat 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
124 Andres Arrello 12 Raymore-Peculiar 3rd 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
125 Sarah Johnson 9 Christian Main Street 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
126 Cooper Stevenson 12 South Shelby A Willow 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
127 Ethan King 10 Warrenton Showboat 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
128 Blake Strickland 11 Stockton Wildcat 6.0 0 0 2 120 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.67
Made with YellowFruit 🍌