AQBL March from March 13-14, 2021 Statistics report for SAVA Round Robin
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

     Prelims

Ben Franklin

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Glenwood A L 85 180 5 1 0 20 4.25
2 Solon L 0 270 0 0 0 20 0.00
3 The King's Academy A L 90 175 6 1 2 20 4.50
4 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 155 95 8 4 1 20 7.75
5 Lowell A L 70 220 4 1 0 20 3.50
6 Streator L 100 145 4 4 0 20 5.00
7 Lake Forest W 145 90 6 6 1 20 7.25
8 White Cloud W 200 65 13 1 1 20 10.00
9 Indian Lake A L 115 140 6 3 1 20 5.75
10 Maumee Valley W 195 15 9 7 2 20 9.75
11 Centennial A W 210 55 10 6 0 20 10.50
Total 1365 1450 71 34 8 220 6.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Charleston McLean Ben Franklin 11.0 58 27 4 220 5.09 1120 101.82
Larsen Vincent Ben Franklin 5.0 11 7 4 100 2.15 215 43.00
John-Paul Tran Ben Franklin 6.0 1 0 0 120 0.13 15 2.50
Jennifer Huynh Ben Franklin 8.5 1 0 0 170 0.09 15 1.76
Amy Le Nguyen Ben Franklin 8.5 0 0 0 170 0.00 0 0.00

Centennial A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Maumee Valley W 125 110 4 7 1 20 6.25
2 White Cloud L 50 155 2 4 4 20 2.50
3 Indian Lake A L 105 125 4 5 1 20 5.25
4 Lake Forest L 85 160 4 3 1 20 4.25
5 Streator L 35 200 1 2 0 20 1.75
6 Lowell A L 50 200 0 5 0 20 2.50
7 Solon L 0 275 0 0 0 20 0.00
8 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 105 130 6 2 1 20 5.25
9 The King's Academy A L 20 240 1 1 1 20 1.00
10 Glenwood A L 60 155 1 5 1 20 3.00
11 Ben Franklin L 55 210 3 1 0 20 2.75
Total 690 1960 26 35 10 220 3.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Noah Gerlach Centennial A 11.0 14 18 8 220 1.59 350 31.82
Disha Math Centennial A 10.5 9 14 1 210 1.29 270 25.71
Maddy Chong Centennial A 8.0 2 2 1 160 0.28 45 5.63
Anveetha Suresh Centennial A 10.0 1 1 0 200 0.13 25 2.50
Natalia Ordonez-Vera Centennial A 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00

Glenwood A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Ben Franklin W 180 85 10 3 0 20 9.00
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 155 60 7 6 2 20 7.75
3 Solon L 130 140 7 3 1 20 6.50
4 Lowell A L 105 160 7 1 2 20 5.25
5 The King's Academy A L 120 155 8 1 2 20 6.00
6 Lake Forest W 155 80 9 4 4 20 7.75
7 White Cloud W 170 65 8 6 2 20 8.50
8 Indian Lake A W 185 75 12 2 3 20 9.25
9 Maumee Valley W 155 85 7 6 2 20 7.75
10 Centennial A W 155 60 8 5 3 20 7.75
11 Streator L 105 150 6 3 3 20 5.25
Total 1615 1115 89 40 24 220 7.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Daniel Park Glenwood A 11.0 59 20 13 220 4.64 1020 92.73
Nick Barry Glenwood A 11.0 22 10 7 220 1.80 395 35.91
Noah Yeager Glenwood A 11.0 8 10 4 220 0.91 200 18.18
Adepoju Arogundade Glenwood A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Homewood-Flossmoor A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 The King's Academy A W 150 85 6 6 0 20 7.50
2 Glenwood A L 60 155 1 5 1 20 3.00
3 Lowell A L 40 240 2 1 0 20 2.00
4 Ben Franklin L 95 155 3 5 0 20 4.75
5 Solon L 90 170 4 3 0 20 4.50
6 Indian Lake A W 145 85 8 4 3 20 7.25
7 Maumee Valley W 160 55 7 6 1 20 8.00
8 Centennial A W 130 105 5 6 1 20 6.50
9 Streator L 95 130 4 4 1 20 4.75
10 Lake Forest L 80 140 4 3 2 20 4.00
11 White Cloud W 155 105 7 5 0 20 7.75
Total 1200 1425 51 48 9 220 5.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Piros Homewood-Flossmoor A 11.0 27 19 3 220 2.64 580 52.73
Sam Starkenburg Homewood-Flossmoor A 11.0 13 20 1 220 1.77 390 35.45
Hannah Beezie Homewood-Flossmoor A 11.0 11 9 5 220 1.05 230 20.91

Indian Lake A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 White Cloud W 140 110 7 4 1 20 7.00
2 Lake Forest L 55 105 3 2 2 20 2.75
3 Centennial A W 125 105 3 8 0 20 6.25
4 Streator L 100 145 4 4 0 20 5.00
5 Maumee Valley L 110 115 5 4 1 20 5.50
6 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85 145 3 4 0 20 4.25
7 The King's Academy A L 75 185 5 1 2 20 3.75
8 Glenwood A L 75 185 4 2 1 20 3.75
9 Ben Franklin W 140 115 6 5 0 20 7.00
10 Lowell A L 35 210 2 1 1 20 1.75
11 Solon L 10 275 0 1 0 20 0.50
Total 950 1695 42 36 8 220 4.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dylan Carter Indian Lake A 11.0 19 21 0 220 2.25 495 45.00
Sierra DeWeese Indian Lake A 11.0 16 7 5 220 1.30 285 25.91
Ben Oldiges Indian Lake A 11.0 7 8 3 220 0.77 170 15.45

Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Streator W 130 105 5 6 1 20 6.50
2 Indian Lake A W 105 55 2 9 3 20 5.25
3 Maumee Valley W 135 85 4 8 1 20 6.75
4 Centennial A W 160 85 7 6 1 20 8.00
5 White Cloud L 30 175 1 4 5 20 1.50
6 Glenwood A L 80 155 3 4 1 20 4.00
7 Ben Franklin L 90 145 5 2 1 20 4.50
8 Lowell A L 25 265 1 1 0 20 1.25
9 Solon L 10 280 0 1 0 20 0.50
10 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 140 80 5 7 1 20 7.00
11 The King's Academy A L 80 170 3 4 1 20 4.00
Total 985 1600 36 52 15 220 4.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kevin Forman Lake Forest 11.0 27 40 12 220 3.39 745 67.73
Louis Rauch Lake Forest 11.0 7 8 1 220 0.82 180 16.36
Alex Kirages Lake Forest 8.0 2 4 2 160 0.38 60 7.50

Lowell A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Solon L 120 155 8 1 2 20 6.00
2 The King's Academy A W 220 45 14 2 2 20 11.00
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 240 40 15 2 1 20 12.00
4 Glenwood A W 160 105 11 0 1 20 8.00
5 Ben Franklin W 220 70 14 1 0 20 11.00
6 Centennial A W 200 50 14 1 4 20 10.00
7 Streator W 165 115 11 1 2 20 8.25
8 Lake Forest W 265 25 18 0 1 20 13.25
9 White Cloud W 245 35 16 1 1 20 12.25
10 Indian Lake A W 210 35 12 4 2 20 10.50
11 Maumee Valley W 230 25 15 2 3 20 11.50
Total 2275 700 148 15 19 220 10.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Supeng Wu Lowell A 11.0 88 8 11 220 6.11 1345 122.27
Meredith Huber Lowell A 11.0 32 4 6 220 2.23 490 44.55
Felicia Su Lowell A 11.0 23 3 2 220 1.66 365 33.18
Lila Chen Lowell A 11.0 5 0 0 220 0.34 75 6.82

Maumee Valley

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Centennial A L 110 125 4 5 0 20 5.50
2 Streator W 115 105 4 6 1 20 5.75
3 Lake Forest L 85 135 4 4 3 20 4.25
4 White Cloud L 100 125 4 5 2 20 5.00
5 Indian Lake A W 115 110 4 6 1 20 5.75
6 Solon L 50 225 2 2 0 20 2.50
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 55 160 0 6 1 20 2.75
8 The King's Academy A L 90 165 4 3 0 20 4.50
9 Glenwood A L 85 155 3 4 0 20 4.25
10 Ben Franklin L 15 195 0 2 1 20 0.75
11 Lowell A L 25 230 0 3 1 20 1.25
Total 845 1730 29 46 10 220 3.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Gensler Maumee Valley 11.0 14 27 10 220 1.95 430 39.09
Isabelle Broman Maumee Valley 11.0 5 12 0 220 0.89 195 17.73
Elliott Zajac Maumee Valley 10.4 5 4 0 208 0.55 115 11.06
Mia Westfere Maumee Valley 11.0 5 3 0 220 0.48 105 9.55

Solon

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Lowell A W 155 120 11 0 2 20 7.75
2 Ben Franklin W 270 0 16 3 0 20 13.50
3 Glenwood A W 140 130 10 0 2 20 7.00
4 The King's Academy A W 235 35 16 0 1 20 11.75
5 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 170 90 12 1 4 20 8.50
6 Maumee Valley W 225 50 14 2 1 20 11.25
7 Centennial A W 275 0 18 1 1 20 13.75
8 Streator W 225 70 15 0 0 20 11.25
9 Lake Forest W 280 10 19 0 1 20 14.00
10 White Cloud W 275 10 17 2 0 20 13.75
11 Indian Lake A W 275 10 18 1 1 20 13.75
Total 2525 525 166 10 13 220 11.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Pranav Sivaram Solon 8.0 49 0 2 160 4.53 725 90.63
Sam Wang Solon 11.0 54 2 7 220 3.61 795 72.27
Grant Maiorana Solon 11.0 50 6 4 220 3.59 790 71.82
Shayak Chakrabarti Solon 5.5 13 2 0 110 1.95 215 39.09

Streator

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Lake Forest L 105 130 6 2 1 20 5.25
2 Maumee Valley L 105 115 4 6 3 20 5.25
3 White Cloud W 140 110 7 4 1 20 7.00
4 Indian Lake A W 145 100 8 3 1 20 7.25
5 Centennial A W 200 35 9 7 1 20 10.00
6 Ben Franklin W 145 100 5 7 0 20 7.25
7 Lowell A L 115 165 8 0 1 20 5.75
8 Solon L 70 225 4 1 0 20 3.50
9 Homewood-Flossmoor A W 130 95 5 7 3 20 6.50
10 The King's Academy A W 145 120 8 3 1 20 7.25
11 Glenwood A W 150 105 9 2 1 20 7.50
Total 1450 1300 73 42 13 220 6.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Beck Streator 11.0 50 21 11 220 4.11 905 82.27
Murphy Wilkerson Streator 11.0 11 11 1 220 1.23 270 24.55
Ben Du Mais Streator 11.0 10 9 1 220 1.07 235 21.36
Ryan Orozco Streator 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 15 6.00
Mason Pshak Streator 8.5 1 1 0 170 0.15 25 2.94

The King's Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 85 150 5 3 4 20 4.25
2 Lowell A L 45 220 1 3 0 20 2.25
3 Ben Franklin W 175 90 11 2 2 20 8.75
4 Solon L 35 235 2 1 1 20 1.75
5 Glenwood A W 155 120 9 2 0 20 7.75
6 White Cloud W 145 90 5 8 2 20 7.25
7 Indian Lake A W 185 75 9 5 0 20 9.25
8 Maumee Valley W 165 90 11 2 4 20 8.25
9 Centennial A W 240 20 13 5 1 20 12.00
10 Streator L 120 145 8 1 2 20 6.00
11 Lake Forest W 170 80 10 3 2 20 8.50
Total 1520 1315 84 35 18 220 6.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ryan Cheng The King's Academy A 11.0 63 20 14 220 4.89 1075 97.73
David Hong The King's Academy A 11.0 21 15 4 220 2.02 445 40.45
Samuel Li The King's Academy A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

White Cloud

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH
1 Indian Lake A L 110 140 4 5 0 20 5.50
2 Centennial A W 155 50 4 10 1 20 7.75
3 Streator L 110 140 4 5 0 20 5.50
4 Maumee Valley W 125 100 4 7 1 20 6.25
5 Lake Forest W 175 30 7 8 2 20 8.75
6 The King's Academy A L 90 145 4 3 0 20 4.50
7 Glenwood A L 65 170 3 2 0 20 3.25
8 Ben Franklin L 65 200 2 4 1 20 3.25
9 Lowell A L 35 245 1 2 0 20 1.75
10 Solon L 10 275 0 1 0 20 0.50
11 Homewood-Flossmoor A L 105 155 5 3 0 20 5.25
Total 1045 1650 38 50 5 220 4.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Parker Karnes White Cloud 11.0 27 34 5 220 3.27 720 65.45
Janessa Shepard White Cloud 11.0 8 10 0 220 1.00 220 20.00
Anthony Solis-Victoria White Cloud 8.0 3 3 0 160 0.47 75 9.38
Zane Keith White Cloud 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 30 4.62
Malachi Graves White Cloud 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Wyatt Karnes White Cloud 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌