2021 Outstate Missouri Academic Rendezvous (OMAR) on April 10, 2021 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Columbia Independent

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Knox County A W 390 60 4 9 20 19.50 0 13 240 18.46
2 North Shelby B W 385 55 5 9 20 19.25 0 14 220 15.71
3 Washington B L 135 310 1 5 20 6.75 0 6 70 11.67
4 St Joseph Lafayette A W 345 20 1 13 20 17.25 0 14 200 14.29
5 Mexico A L 185 215 1 7 20 9.25 0 8 100 12.50
Total 1440 660 12 43 100 14.40 0 55 830 15.09

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Asher Lidsky Columbia Independent 5.0 6 21 100 3.00 300 60.00
Sophie Lietzan Columbia Independent 5.0 5 10 100 1.75 175 35.00
Elijah Elliott Columbia Independent 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
Graham Turner Columbia Independent 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Emily Berneking Columbia Independent 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Alex Wiksell Columbia Independent 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Eldon

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Warrenton W 375 95 3 9 20 18.75 0 12 240 20.00
2 Mexico B W 555 25 3 15 20 27.75 0 18 360 20.00
3 Westran W 375 90 1 12 20 18.75 0 13 240 18.46
4 Schuyler County B W 400 30 2 12 20 20.00 0 14 250 17.86
5 Rock Bridge W 300 190 4 7 20 15.00 0 11 170 15.45
Total 2005 430 13 55 100 20.05 0 68 1260 18.53

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Connor Lee Eldon 5.0 6 31 100 4.00 400 80.00
Jacob Groves Eldon 5.0 7 21 100 3.15 315 63.00
Matthew Pollett Eldon 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Fulton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Knox County B W 255 30 1 12 20 12.75 0 13 120 9.23
2 North Shelby A L 110 145 0 5 20 5.50 0 5 60 12.00
3 Washington A L 195 225 1 7 20 9.75 0 8 110 13.75
4 Schuyler County A W 155 135 1 5 20 7.75 0 6 90 15.00
5 St Joseph Lafayette B W 150 100 0 8 20 7.50 0 8 70 8.75
Total 865 635 3 37 100 8.65 0 40 450 11.25

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Maddox Sweeting Fulton 5.0 1 14 100 1.55 155 31.00
Jacob Moak Fulton 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 145 29.00
Nathan Lowry Fulton 4.0 1 7 80 1.06 85 21.25
Jack Winterbower Fulton 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Sam Hrabovsky Fulton 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50

Knox County A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Columbia Independent L 60 390 0 3 20 3.00 0 3 30 10.00
2 St Joseph Lafayette A W 145 100 1 6 20 7.25 0 7 70 10.00
3 Mexico A L 20 315 0 2 20 1.00 0 2 0 0.00
4 Washington B L 45 220 1 1 20 2.25 0 2 20 10.00
5 North Shelby B L 105 115 1 6 20 5.25 0 7 30 4.29
Total 375 1140 3 18 100 3.75 0 21 150 7.14

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Holden Goucher Knox County A 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
Elliott Ogden Knox County A 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Elaine Shinkle Knox County A 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Tanner Gillaspy Knox County A 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 15 3.00

Knox County B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Fulton L 30 255 0 1 20 1.50 0 1 20 20.00
2 Washington A L 10 470 0 1 20 0.50 0 1 0 0.00
3 St Joseph Lafayette B L 50 90 0 4 20 2.50 0 4 10 2.50
4 North Shelby A L 65 170 1 3 20 3.25 0 4 20 5.00
5 Schuyler County A L 30 170 0 2 20 1.50 0 2 10 5.00
Total 185 1155 1 11 100 1.85 0 12 60 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Austin Jansen Knox County B 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
Branson Miller Knox County B 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Jen Hinkle Knox County B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Jeep Griffith Knox County B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Mexico A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 St Joseph Lafayette A W 240 140 0 11 20 12.00 0 11 130 11.82
2 Washington B L 110 310 0 5 20 5.50 0 5 60 12.00
3 Knox County A W 315 20 1 13 20 15.75 0 14 170 12.14
4 North Shelby B W 380 90 0 15 20 19.00 0 15 230 15.33
5 Columbia Independent W 215 185 1 7 20 10.75 0 8 130 16.25
Total 1260 745 2 51 100 12.60 0 53 720 13.58

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Noah Harlan Mexico A 5.0 0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
Andrew Stephens Mexico A 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Sydney Moeller Mexico A 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
Shadora Foy Mexico A 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Liam Hoyle Mexico A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Mexico B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Westran L 90 205 0 4 20 4.50 0 4 50 12.50
2 Eldon L 25 555 1 0 20 1.25 0 1 10 10.00
3 Schuyler County B L 60 165 0 4 20 3.00 0 4 20 5.00
4 Rock Bridge L 70 320 0 3 20 3.50 0 3 40 13.33
5 Warrenton L 140 170 0 6 20 7.00 0 6 80 13.33
Total 385 1415 1 17 100 3.85 0 18 200 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zack McWilliams Mexico B 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Declan Gleeson Mexico B 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Nathan Bull Mexico B 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Mia Moeller Mexico B 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

North Shelby A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 St Joseph Lafayette B W 280 60 0 12 20 14.00 0 12 160 13.33
2 Fulton W 145 110 1 7 20 7.25 0 8 60 7.50
3 Schuyler County A W 225 10 1 10 20 11.25 0 11 110 10.00
4 Knox County B W 170 65 0 8 20 8.50 0 8 90 11.25
5 Washington A L 115 260 1 4 20 5.75 0 5 60 12.00
Total 935 505 3 41 100 9.35 0 44 480 10.91

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aden Johnston North Shelby A 5.0 1 25 100 2.65 265 53.00
Jackson Strain North Shelby A 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Austin Wilson North Shelby A 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Mary Schwanke North Shelby A 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00

North Shelby B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Washington B L 70 355 0 4 20 3.50 0 4 30 7.50
2 Columbia Independent L 55 385 1 3 20 2.75 0 4 10 2.50
3 St Joseph Lafayette A W 190 50 0 10 20 9.50 0 10 90 9.00
4 Mexico A L 90 380 0 4 20 4.50 0 4 50 12.50
5 Knox County A W 115 105 1 4 20 5.75 0 5 60 12.00
Total 520 1275 2 25 100 5.20 0 27 240 8.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Wiley North Shelby B 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Elizabeth Meyers North Shelby B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Fady Francis North Shelby B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Aliza Yoder North Shelby B 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00

Rock Bridge

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Schuyler County B W 285 90 1 9 20 14.25 0 10 180 18.00
2 Westran W 335 120 3 9 20 16.75 0 12 200 16.67
3 Warrenton W 360 100 4 9 20 18.00 0 13 210 16.15
4 Mexico B W 320 70 0 11 20 16.00 0 11 210 19.09
5 Eldon L 190 300 0 7 20 9.50 0 7 120 17.14
Total 1490 680 8 45 100 14.90 0 53 920 17.36

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Yogev Angelovici Rock Bridge 5.0 4 25 100 3.10 310 62.00
Kevin Mao Rock Bridge 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130 26.00
Emma Howell Rock Bridge 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00
Arren Mallott Rock Bridge 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00

Schuyler County A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Washington A L 50 470 0 2 20 2.50 0 2 30 15.00
2 St Joseph Lafayette B W 185 20 1 8 20 9.25 0 9 90 10.00
3 North Shelby A L 10 225 0 1 20 0.50 0 1 0 0.00
4 Fulton L 135 155 1 8 20 6.75 0 9 40 4.44
5 Knox County B W 170 30 0 6 20 8.50 0 6 110 18.33
Total 550 900 2 25 100 5.50 0 27 270 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Joey Mountain Schuyler County A 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Nathan Leslie Schuyler County A 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
Mark Farnsworth Schuyler County A 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00

Schuyler County B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Rock Bridge L 90 285 0 4 20 4.50 0 4 50 12.50
2 Warrenton L 40 285 0 3 20 2.00 0 3 10 3.33
3 Mexico B W 165 60 1 7 20 8.25 0 8 80 10.00
4 Eldon L 30 400 0 2 20 1.50 0 2 10 5.00
5 Westran W 140 50 0 9 20 7.00 0 9 50 5.56
Total 465 1080 1 25 100 4.65 0 26 200 7.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ian Garr Schuyler County B 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Rigo Razo Schuyler County B 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
Allie Lanham Schuyler County B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Easton Kimber Schuyler County B 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43

St Joseph Lafayette A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mexico A L 140 240 0 7 20 7.00 0 7 70 10.00
2 Knox County A L 100 145 0 5 20 5.00 0 5 50 10.00
3 North Shelby B L 50 190 0 5 20 2.50 0 5 0 0.00
4 Columbia Independent L 20 345 0 1 20 1.00 0 1 10 10.00
5 Washington B L 60 260 0 4 20 3.00 0 4 20 5.00
Total 370 1180 0 22 100 3.70 0 22 150 6.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alli Adkison St Joseph Lafayette A 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Dakota Babb St Joseph Lafayette A 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Tori Newby St Joseph Lafayette A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Allaina Mace St Joseph Lafayette A 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00

St Joseph Lafayette B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Shelby A L 60 280 0 2 20 3.00 0 2 40 20.00
2 Schuyler County A L 20 185 0 1 20 1.00 0 1 10 10.00
3 Knox County B W 90 50 0 5 20 4.50 0 5 40 8.00
4 Washington A L 30 390 0 2 20 1.50 0 2 10 5.00
5 Fulton L 100 150 0 6 20 5.00 0 6 40 6.67
Total 300 1055 0 16 100 3.00 0 16 140 8.75

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Walker Cave St Joseph Lafayette B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Drake Losson St Joseph Lafayette B 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
CJ Kaahea St Joseph Lafayette B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Lilly Lysaght St Joseph Lafayette B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Warrenton

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Eldon L 95 375 1 3 20 4.75 0 4 50 12.50
2 Schuyler County B W 285 40 1 13 20 14.25 0 14 140 10.00
3 Rock Bridge L 100 360 0 5 20 5.00 0 5 50 10.00
4 Westran W 200 70 0 8 20 10.00 0 8 120 15.00
5 Mexico B W 170 140 0 8 20 8.50 0 8 90 11.25
Total 850 985 2 37 100 8.50 0 39 450 11.54

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grant Buechner Warrenton 5.0 2 28 100 3.10 310 62.00
Luke Rausch Warrenton 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Ethan King Warrenton 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Natalie Payton Warrenton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Washington A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Schuyler County A W 470 50 2 14 20 23.50 0 16 300 18.75
2 Knox County B W 470 10 4 13 20 23.50 0 17 280 16.47
3 Fulton W 225 195 3 8 20 11.25 0 11 100 9.09
4 St Joseph Lafayette B W 390 30 0 13 20 19.50 0 13 260 20.00
5 North Shelby A W 260 115 2 8 20 13.00 0 10 150 15.00
Total 1815 400 11 56 100 18.15 0 67 1090 16.27

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Samantha Doepker Washington A 1.5 2 13 30 5.33 160 106.67
Kyle Meyer Washington A 5.0 2 21 100 2.40 240 48.00
Grace Nuckolls Washington A 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 230 46.00
Katlynn Miller Washington A 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Aidan VanLeer Washington A 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86

Washington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 North Shelby B W 355 70 1 11 20 17.75 0 12 230 19.17
2 Mexico A W 310 110 4 8 20 15.50 0 12 170 14.17
3 Columbia Independent W 310 135 4 7 20 15.50 0 11 180 16.36
4 Knox County A W 220 45 0 8 20 11.00 0 8 140 17.50
5 St Joseph Lafayette A W 260 60 0 11 20 13.00 0 11 150 13.64
Total 1455 420 9 45 100 14.55 0 54 870 16.11

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cameron Schenkel Washington B 5.0 7 16 100 2.65 265 53.00
Hayden Ley Washington B 5.0 2 20 100 2.30 230 46.00
Austin Gober Washington B 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Brian Martin Washington B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Westran

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH Ltng BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mexico B W 205 90 1 9 20 10.25 0 10 100 10.00
2 Rock Bridge L 120 335 0 5 20 6.00 0 5 70 14.00
3 Eldon L 90 375 0 5 20 4.50 0 5 40 8.00
4 Warrenton L 70 200 0 4 20 3.50 0 4 30 7.50
5 Schuyler County B L 50 140 0 3 20 2.50 0 3 20 6.67
Total 535 1140 1 26 100 5.35 0 27 260 9.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Katie Gaines Westran 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Ryan Starr Westran 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
Houston Guffey Westran 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Brenin Howell Westran 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Aidan Brockleman Westran 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Brayden Sexton Westran 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Tarayle Wallace Westran 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Cienna Pratt Westran 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Jo Owens Westran 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌