The Grapes of Smath V on April 18, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Geetan Madala Legacy Scholars Auditorium 9.0 37 60 15 180 6.00 1080 120.00
2 Sam Henshaw Wando Auditorium 9.0 19 82 16 180 5.69 1025 113.89
3 Cole Hartung Kinkaid Cupola 10.0 44 37 9 200 4.92 985 98.50
4 Chinmay Talikoti Enloe High School Cupola 10.0 28 49 5 200 4.42 885 88.50
5 Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar Cupola 9.5 33 34 3 190 4.32 820 86.32
6 Graham Troy East Chapel Hill A Woolworth 9.0 19 39 1 180 3.72 670 74.44
7 Nathan Wu Wayzata Cupola 10.0 42 12 7 200 3.58 715 71.50
8 Dan Rajaratnam Raleigh Charter B Cupola 9.0 23 25 6 180 3.14 565 62.78
9 Bennett Snyder Cave Spring A Auditorium 10.0 15 42 7 200 3.05 610 61.00
10 Peyton Young Kinkaid Cupola 10.0 17 33 3 200 2.85 570 57.00
11 Mikele Mancuso Phospholipid Penta-Layers Woolworth 9.0 10 35 8 180 2.56 460 51.11
12 Dominik Mystkowski Thomas Jefferson Classical Auditorium 10.0 5 45 7 200 2.45 490 49.00
13 Aditya Sharma Raleigh Charter A Cupola 8.3 11 25 3 166 2.41 400 48.19
14 Samarth Ram Wayzata Cupola 10.0 27 7 7 200 2.20 440 44.00
15 Ekartha Sharma Raleigh Charter A Cupola 9.5 13 24 7 190 2.11 400 42.11
16 Miles Kirkpatrick Early College at Guilford A Auditorium 10.0 7 30 4 200 1.93 385 38.50
17 Pranav Krishnakumar Panther Creek A Auditorium 10.0 9 27 9 200 1.80 360 36.00
18 Teerth Patel Dunbar Cupola 9.0 15 11 3 180 1.78 320 35.56
19 Benny Yang Panther Creek B Woolworth 4.4 3 11 0 88 1.76 155 35.23
20 Rahul Jakati Early College at Guilford A Auditorium 10.0 6 26 3 200 1.68 335 33.50
21 Tyler Mead East Chapel Hill B Woolworth 8.7 1 32 9 174 1.67 290 33.33
22 Audrey Toney Early College at Guilford B Woolworth 10.0 2 32 4 200 1.65 330 33.00
23 Rowah Ibnaouf Early College at Guilford B Woolworth 7.0 0 24 4 140 1.57 220 31.43
24 Rick Qian Wayzata Cupola 10.0 16 14 14 200 1.55 310 31.00
25 Nathan Sprouse Cave Spring A Auditorium 6.5 1 19 1 130 1.54 200 30.77
26 John Gamble Raleigh Charter A Cupola 7.2 6 12 3 144 1.35 195 27.08
27 Nick Abele Early College at Guilford B Woolworth 8.0 3 17 2 160 1.28 205 25.63
28 Peyton Harvey Paul Duke STEM HS Woolworth 9.5 2 20 1 190 1.18 225 23.68
29 Anthony Tinoco Phospholipid Penta-Layers Woolworth 9.0 3 15 0 180 1.08 195 21.67
30 Ivan Stanisavljevic Raleigh Charter B Cupola 9.0 6 13 7 180 1.03 185 20.56
31 Davin Lee Panther Creek B Woolworth 8.0 4 12 4 160 1.00 160 20.00
32 Joanna Cholewo Dunbar Cupola 8.5 4 13 6 170 0.94 160 18.82
33 Xin-Cheng Li East Chapel Hill A Woolworth 9.0 3 16 8 180 0.92 165 18.33
34 Vipul Nadimpalli Raleigh Charter B Cupola 10.0 7 12 9 200 0.90 180 18.00
35 Jonah Hubert Dunbar Cupola 7.8 5 7 2 156 0.87 135 17.31
36 Steven Diaz Phospholipid Penta-Layers Woolworth 9.0 1 18 8 180 0.86 155 17.22
37 Jonathan Chen Panther Creek A Auditorium 7.5 5 8 6 150 0.83 125 16.67
38 Camden Sloan Thomas Jefferson Classical Auditorium 7.5 2 12 5 150 0.83 125 16.67
39 Aidan O'Reilly Thomas Jefferson Classical Auditorium 9.5 2 13 2 190 0.79 150 15.79
40 Matthew Wallace Raleigh Charter A Cupola 7.0 3 8 3 140 0.79 110 15.71
41 Arkin Worlikar Raleigh Charter A Cupola 8.0 7 5 7 160 0.75 120 15.00
42 Sophia Schumaecker Cave Spring A Auditorium 10.0 4 9 1 200 0.72 145 14.50
43 Allen Xu Early College at Guilford A Auditorium 10.0 2 13 3 200 0.72 145 14.50
44 Harry Chen Panther Creek A Auditorium 10.0 1 14 3 200 0.70 140 14.00
45 Eric Wang Early College at Guilford A Auditorium 10.0 5 7 2 200 0.68 135 13.50
46 Calvin Fiebich Panther Creek B Woolworth 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
47 Rajas Ketkar Legacy Scholars Auditorium 5.0 3 2 1 100 0.60 60 12.00
48 Jack Parker Thomas Jefferson Classical Auditorium 4.5 1 4 1 90 0.56 50 11.11
49 Rachel Baffoe-Bonnie Cave Spring A Auditorium 4.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 45 11.25
50 Aryan Gupta Raleigh Charter B Cupola 6.0 3 2 0 120 0.54 65 10.83
51 Catherine Wang Enloe High School Cupola 10.0 3 6 0 200 0.53 105 10.50
52 Aidan Ventimiglia Paul Duke STEM HS Woolworth 9.0 1 9 2 180 0.53 95 10.56
53 Richard Li East Chapel Hill B Woolworth 10.0 1 9 1 200 0.50 100 10.00
54 Caleb Odunade Paul Duke STEM HS Woolworth 9.5 0 9 0 190 0.47 90 9.47
55 Dennis Sun East Chapel Hill B Woolworth 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 90 9.00
56 Derek Zhang Enloe High School Cupola 10.0 3 6 3 200 0.45 90 9.00
57 Sam Kung East Chapel Hill A Woolworth 9.0 2 6 3 180 0.42 75 8.33
58 Hunter Metzloff Early College at Guilford B Woolworth 6.5 2 3 1 130 0.42 55 8.46
59 Vihaan Ambre Panther Creek A Auditorium 7.6 2 6 6 152 0.39 60 7.89
60 Cooper Xie Thomas Jefferson Classical Auditorium 4.4 1 2 1 88 0.34 30 6.82
61 Zoe Leindecker Dunbar Cupola 5.2 0 3 0 104 0.29 30 5.77
62 Brady Setser Wando Auditorium 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 20 5.00
63 Jennie Conner Thomas Jefferson Classical Auditorium 4.2 0 2 0 84 0.24 20 4.76
64 Morgan Isaacson Early College at Guilford B Woolworth 8.5 1 3 2 170 0.21 35 4.12
65 Dallan Elk Paul Duke STEM HS Woolworth 10.0 0 6 4 200 0.20 40 4.00
66 Tony Wong Phospholipid Penta-Layers Woolworth 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 25 3.13
67 Grant Smith Kinkaid Cupola 8.0 1 2 3 160 0.13 20 2.50
68 Evan Hancock Raleigh Charter B Cupola 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10 1.67
69 Parth Raj Panther Creek B Woolworth 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 10 1.25
70 Prisha Rathi Enloe High School Cupola 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 10 1.00
71 Arnav Kaul Legacy Scholars Auditorium 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
72 Camron Baldwin Kinkaid Cupola 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
73 Amaia Garnett Paul Duke STEM HS Woolworth 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
74 Juliette Pimbert Phospholipid Penta-Layers Woolworth 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌