The Grapes of Smath V on April 18, 2021 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs

Cave Spring A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Enloe High School L 250 315 1 8 1 20 12.50 9 160 17.78
2 Kinkaid L 75 450 1 3 2 20 3.75 4 40 10.00
3 Early College at Guilford B W 250 215 2 8 2 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
4 Panther Creek B L 210 255 1 8 1 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
5 Thomas Jefferson Classical L 265 345 4 6 1 20 13.25 10 150 15.00
6 Thomas Jefferson Classical W 365 160 5 7 0 20 18.25 12 220 18.33
7 Panther Creek A W 370 135 1 12 1 20 18.50 13 240 18.46
8 Early College at Guilford A L 235 310 3 7 2 20 11.75 10 130 13.00
9 Wando L 235 310 1 8 0 20 11.75 9 140 15.56
10 Legacy Scholars L 265 275 1 8 0 20 13.25 9 170 18.89
Total 2520 2770 20 75 10 200 12.60 95 1520 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Bennett Snyder Cave Spring A 10.0 15 42 7 200 3.05 610 61.00
Nathan Sprouse Cave Spring A 6.5 1 19 1 130 1.54 200 30.77
Sophia Schumaecker Cave Spring A 10.0 4 9 1 200 0.72 145 14.50
Rachel Baffoe-Bonnie Cave Spring A 4.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 45 11.25

Dunbar

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Raleigh Charter A W 370 295 8 3 0 20 18.50 11 220 20.00
2 Wando W 390 300 5 5 3 20 19.50 10 280 28.00
3 Phospholipid Penta-Layers W 405 185 4 8 1 20 20.25 12 270 22.50
4 Panther Creek A W 565 65 8 8 1 20 28.25 16 370 23.13
5 East Chapel Hill B W 555 50 6 11 3 20 27.75 17 370 21.76
6 Raleigh Charter A W 385 245 4 8 1 20 19.25 12 250 20.83
7 Enloe High School W 505 170 4 10 1 20 25.25 14 350 25.00
8 Wayzata W 400 245 7 4 1 20 20.00 11 260 23.64
9 Raleigh Charter B W 380 275 4 6 2 20 19.00 10 270 27.00
10 Kinkaid W 370 195 7 5 1 20 18.50 12 220 18.33
Total 4325 2025 57 68 14 200 21.63 125 2860 22.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar 9.5 33 34 3 190 4.32 820 86.32
Teerth Patel Dunbar 9.0 15 11 3 180 1.78 320 35.56
Joanna Cholewo Dunbar 8.5 4 13 6 170 0.94 160 18.82
Jonah Hubert Dunbar 7.8 5 7 2 156 0.87 135 17.31
Zoe Leindecker Dunbar 5.2 0 3 0 104 0.29 30 5.77

Early College at Guilford A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wayzata L 210 410 3 4 1 20 10.50 7 130 18.57
2 East Chapel Hill A W 235 225 1 7 2 20 11.75 8 160 20.00
3 Paul Duke STEM HS W 485 -5 3 15 0 20 24.25 18 290 16.11
4 Raleigh Charter B L 135 330 1 5 2 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
5 Legacy Scholars L 280 295 2 7 0 20 14.00 9 180 20.00
6 Legacy Scholars L 220 295 0 7 2 20 11.00 7 160 22.86
7 Thomas Jefferson Classical W 290 260 1 9 1 20 14.50 10 190 19.00
8 Cave Spring A W 310 235 2 8 0 20 15.50 10 200 20.00
9 Panther Creek A W 380 130 5 8 1 20 19.00 13 230 17.69
10 Wando L 235 315 2 6 3 20 11.75 8 160 20.00
Total 2780 2490 20 76 12 200 13.90 96 1780 18.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Miles Kirkpatrick Early College at Guilford A 10.0 7 30 4 200 1.93 385 38.50
Rahul Jakati Early College at Guilford A 10.0 6 26 3 200 1.68 335 33.50
Allen Xu Early College at Guilford A 10.0 2 13 3 200 0.72 145 14.50
Eric Wang Early College at Guilford A 10.0 5 7 2 200 0.68 135 13.50

Early College at Guilford B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Panther Creek B W 250 175 0 10 0 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
2 Thomas Jefferson Classical L 180 365 1 6 3 20 9.00 7 120 17.14
3 Cave Spring A L 215 250 1 8 2 20 10.75 9 130 14.44
4 Kinkaid L 145 390 0 6 1 20 7.25 6 90 15.00
5 Enloe High School L 205 365 1 7 0 20 10.25 8 120 15.00
6 Panther Creek B W 230 145 1 10 1 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
7 Paul Duke STEM HS W 285 65 2 11 1 20 14.25 13 150 11.54
8 Phospholipid Penta-Layers L 90 380 1 3 3 20 4.50 4 60 15.00
9 East Chapel Hill A L 170 300 0 7 2 20 8.50 7 110 15.71
10 East Chapel Hill B W 275 80 1 11 0 20 13.75 12 150 12.50
Total 2045 2515 8 79 13 200 10.22 87 1200 13.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Audrey Toney Early College at Guilford B 10.0 2 32 4 200 1.65 330 33.00
Rowah Ibnaouf Early College at Guilford B 7.0 0 24 4 140 1.57 220 31.43
Nick Abele Early College at Guilford B 8.0 3 17 2 160 1.28 205 25.63
Hunter Metzloff Early College at Guilford B 6.5 2 3 1 130 0.42 55 8.46
Morgan Isaacson Early College at Guilford B 8.5 1 3 2 170 0.21 35 4.12

East Chapel Hill A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Paul Duke STEM HS W 385 65 3 10 0 20 19.25 13 240 18.46
2 Early College at Guilford A L 225 235 4 4 1 20 11.25 8 130 16.25
3 Legacy Scholars L 90 470 1 3 1 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
4 Wayzata L 190 355 5 2 1 20 9.50 7 100 14.29
5 Raleigh Charter B L 95 390 1 3 2 20 4.75 4 60 15.00
6 Paul Duke STEM HS W 295 115 3 9 2 20 14.75 12 170 14.17
7 Phospholipid Penta-Layers W 360 140 3 10 1 20 18.00 13 220 16.92
8 East Chapel Hill B W 300 65 2 10 2 20 15.00 12 180 15.00
9 Early College at Guilford B W 300 170 2 10 2 20 15.00 12 180 15.00
10 Panther Creek B W Forfeit
Total 2240 2005 24 61 12 180 12.44 85 1330 15.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Graham Troy East Chapel Hill A 9.0 19 39 1 180 3.72 670 74.44
Xin-Cheng Li East Chapel Hill A 9.0 3 16 8 180 0.92 165 18.33
Sam Kung East Chapel Hill A 9.0 2 6 3 180 0.42 75 8.33

East Chapel Hill B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Panther Creek A L 75 265 1 4 0 20 3.75 5 20 4.00
2 Phospholipid Penta-Layers L 45 255 0 2 1 20 2.25 2 30 15.00
3 Raleigh Charter A L 40 590 0 2 0 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
4 Wando L 135 370 1 5 0 20 6.75 6 70 11.67
5 Dunbar L 50 555 0 3 2 20 2.50 3 30 10.00
6 Phospholipid Penta-Layers L 125 275 0 6 1 20 6.25 6 70 11.67
7 Panther Creek B W 190 110 0 8 2 20 9.50 8 120 15.00
8 East Chapel Hill A L 65 300 0 4 1 20 3.25 4 30 7.50
9 Paul Duke STEM HS W 215 110 0 11 1 20 10.75 11 110 10.00
10 Early College at Guilford B L 80 275 1 4 3 20 4.00 5 40 8.00
Total 1020 3105 3 49 11 200 5.10 52 540 10.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tyler Mead East Chapel Hill B 8.7 1 32 9 174 1.67 290 33.33
Richard Li East Chapel Hill B 10.0 1 9 1 200 0.50 100 10.00
Dennis Sun East Chapel Hill B 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 90 9.00

Enloe High School

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Cave Spring A W 315 250 2 9 1 20 15.75 11 200 18.18
2 Panther Creek B W 410 45 4 10 0 20 20.50 14 250 17.86
3 Kinkaid L 205 390 3 4 0 20 10.25 7 120 17.14
4 Thomas Jefferson Classical W 375 215 5 8 0 20 18.75 13 220 16.92
5 Early College at Guilford B W 365 205 6 5 1 20 18.25 11 230 20.91
6 Kinkaid L 170 420 2 3 2 20 8.50 5 120 24.00
7 Dunbar L 170 505 1 5 1 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
8 Raleigh Charter B W 320 130 3 9 1 20 16.00 12 190 15.83
9 Raleigh Charter A L 235 420 4 3 1 20 11.75 7 150 21.43
10 Wayzata W 285 275 4 6 1 20 14.25 10 170 17.00
Total 2850 2855 34 62 8 200 14.25 96 1760 18.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Chinmay Talikoti Enloe High School 10.0 28 49 5 200 4.42 885 88.50
Catherine Wang Enloe High School 10.0 3 6 0 200 0.53 105 10.50
Derek Zhang Enloe High School 10.0 3 6 3 200 0.45 90 9.00
Prisha Rathi Enloe High School 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 10 1.00

Kinkaid

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Thomas Jefferson Classical W 485 130 10 6 1 20 24.25 16 280 17.50
2 Cave Spring A W 450 75 6 9 2 20 22.50 15 280 18.67
3 Enloe High School W 390 205 8 5 0 20 19.50 13 220 16.92
4 Early College at Guilford B W 390 145 4 10 2 20 19.50 14 240 17.14
5 Panther Creek B W 535 25 10 7 1 20 26.75 17 320 18.82
6 Enloe High School W 420 170 4 11 2 20 21.00 15 260 17.33
7 Raleigh Charter B W 405 115 7 6 2 20 20.25 13 250 19.23
8 Raleigh Charter A W 510 105 6 10 0 20 25.50 16 320 20.00
9 Wayzata L 265 350 2 6 3 20 13.25 8 190 23.75
10 Dunbar L 195 370 5 2 2 20 9.75 7 110 15.71
Total 4045 1690 62 72 15 200 20.23 134 2470 18.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Cole Hartung Kinkaid 10.0 44 37 9 200 4.92 985 98.50
Peyton Young Kinkaid 10.0 17 33 3 200 2.85 570 57.00
Grant Smith Kinkaid 8.0 1 2 3 160 0.13 20 2.50
Camron Baldwin Kinkaid 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Legacy Scholars

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Raleigh Charter B L 220 340 3 5 1 20 11.00 8 130 16.25
2 Wayzata L 140 480 1 5 1 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
3 East Chapel Hill A W 470 90 10 6 0 20 23.50 16 260 16.25
4 Paul Duke STEM HS W 365 130 4 10 3 20 18.25 14 220 15.71
5 Early College at Guilford A W 295 280 3 8 2 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
6 Early College at Guilford A W 295 220 3 8 2 20 14.75 11 180 16.36
7 Wando L Forfeit
8 Panther Creek A W 420 165 5 8 1 20 21.00 13 270 20.77
9 Thomas Jefferson Classical W 370 175 6 7 2 20 18.50 13 220 16.92
10 Cave Spring A W 275 265 5 5 4 20 13.75 10 170 17.00
Total 2850 2145 40 62 16 180 15.83 102 1710 16.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Geetan Madala Legacy Scholars 9.0 37 60 15 180 6.00 1080 120.00
Rajas Ketkar Legacy Scholars 5.0 3 2 1 100 0.60 60 12.00
Arnav Kaul Legacy Scholars 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Panther Creek A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Chapel Hill B W 265 75 3 8 6 20 13.25 11 170 15.45
2 Raleigh Charter A L 170 475 1 5 1 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
3 Wando L 190 335 5 3 1 20 9.50 8 90 11.25
4 Dunbar L 65 565 1 2 2 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
5 Phospholipid Penta-Layers W 305 220 2 9 1 20 15.25 11 190 17.27
6 Wando L 140 460 1 5 1 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
7 Cave Spring A L 135 370 2 4 3 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
8 Legacy Scholars L 165 420 0 7 1 20 8.25 7 100 14.29
9 Early College at Guilford A L 130 380 0 5 4 20 6.50 5 100 20.00
10 Thomas Jefferson Classical L 200 265 2 7 4 20 10.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1765 3565 17 55 24 200 8.82 72 1080 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Pranav Krishnakumar Panther Creek A 10.0 9 27 9 200 1.80 360 36.00
Jonathan Chen Panther Creek A 7.5 5 8 6 150 0.83 125 16.67
Harry Chen Panther Creek A 10.0 1 14 3 200 0.70 140 14.00
Vihaan Ambre Panther Creek A 7.6 2 6 6 152 0.39 60 7.89

Panther Creek B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Early College at Guilford B L 175 250 3 6 0 20 8.75 9 70 7.78
2 Enloe High School L 45 410 1 2 0 20 2.25 3 10 3.33
3 Thomas Jefferson Classical L 40 435 2 0 0 20 2.00 2 10 5.00
4 Cave Spring A W 255 210 1 9 0 20 12.75 10 150 15.00
5 Kinkaid L 25 535 0 1 1 20 1.25 1 20 20.00
6 Early College at Guilford B L 145 230 0 6 3 20 7.25 6 100 16.67
7 East Chapel Hill B L 110 190 0 5 2 20 5.50 5 70 14.00
8 Paul Duke STEM HS L 0 165 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 — 
9 Phospholipid Penta-Layers L Forfeit
10 East Chapel Hill A L Forfeit
Total 795 2425 7 29 6 160 4.97 36 430 11.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Benny Yang Panther Creek B 4.4 3 11 0 88 1.76 155 35.23
Davin Lee Panther Creek B 8.0 4 12 4 160 1.00 160 20.00
Calvin Fiebich Panther Creek B 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Parth Raj Panther Creek B 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 10 1.25

Paul Duke STEM HS

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Chapel Hill A L 65 385 1 3 0 20 3.25 4 20 5.00
2 Raleigh Charter B L 70 430 0 4 0 20 3.50 4 30 7.50
3 Early College at Guilford A L -5 485 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0 0 — 
4 Legacy Scholars L 130 365 0 5 0 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
5 Wayzata L 85 605 0 4 1 20 4.25 4 50 12.50
6 East Chapel Hill A L 115 295 1 3 2 20 5.75 4 80 20.00
7 Early College at Guilford B L 65 285 0 3 1 20 3.25 3 40 13.33
8 Panther Creek B W 165 0 0 11 1 20 8.25 11 60 5.45
9 East Chapel Hill B L 110 215 0 5 0 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
10 Phospholipid Penta-Layers L 140 280 1 6 1 20 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 940 3345 3 44 7 200 4.70 47 490 10.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Peyton Harvey Paul Duke STEM HS 9.5 2 20 1 190 1.18 225 23.68
Aidan Ventimiglia Paul Duke STEM HS 9.0 1 9 2 180 0.53 95 10.56
Caleb Odunade Paul Duke STEM HS 9.5 0 9 0 190 0.47 90 9.47
Dallan Elk Paul Duke STEM HS 10.0 0 6 4 200 0.20 40 4.00
Amaia Garnett Paul Duke STEM HS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Phospholipid Penta-Layers

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wando L 175 305 1 7 2 20 8.75 8 100 12.50
2 East Chapel Hill B W 255 45 2 10 1 20 12.75 12 130 10.83
3 Dunbar L 185 405 3 5 2 20 9.25 8 100 12.50
4 Raleigh Charter A L 95 485 1 3 0 20 4.75 4 50 12.50
5 Panther Creek A L 220 305 2 7 2 20 11.00 9 130 14.44
6 East Chapel Hill B W 275 125 1 10 2 20 13.75 11 170 15.45
7 East Chapel Hill A L 140 360 1 4 3 20 7.00 5 100 20.00
8 Early College at Guilford B W 380 90 2 13 2 20 19.00 15 230 15.33
9 Panther Creek B W Forfeit
10 Paul Duke STEM HS W 280 140 2 11 4 20 14.00 13 160 12.31
Total 2005 2260 15 70 18 180 11.14 85 1170 13.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Mikele Mancuso Phospholipid Penta-Layers 9.0 10 35 8 180 2.56 460 51.11
Anthony Tinoco Phospholipid Penta-Layers 9.0 3 15 0 180 1.08 195 21.67
Steven Diaz Phospholipid Penta-Layers 9.0 1 18 8 180 0.86 155 17.22
Tony Wong Phospholipid Penta-Layers 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 25 3.13
Juliette Pimbert Phospholipid Penta-Layers 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Raleigh Charter A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Dunbar L 295 370 5 4 0 20 14.75 9 180 20.00
2 Panther Creek A W 475 170 6 8 3 20 23.75 14 320 22.86
3 East Chapel Hill B W 590 40 7 10 3 20 29.50 17 400 23.53
4 Phospholipid Penta-Layers W 485 95 5 11 2 20 24.25 16 310 19.38
5 Wando W 330 275 3 7 5 20 16.50 10 240 24.00
6 Dunbar L 245 385 1 7 2 20 12.25 8 170 21.25
7 Wayzata L 265 430 3 5 2 20 13.25 8 180 22.50
8 Kinkaid L 105 510 2 2 3 20 5.25 4 70 17.50
9 Enloe High School W 420 235 3 9 1 20 21.00 12 290 24.17
10 Raleigh Charter B W 495 85 5 11 2 20 24.75 16 320 20.00
Total 3705 2595 40 74 23 200 18.52 114 2480 21.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aditya Sharma Raleigh Charter A 8.3 11 25 3 166 2.41 400 48.19
Ekartha Sharma Raleigh Charter A 9.5 13 24 7 190 2.11 400 42.11
John Gamble Raleigh Charter A 7.2 6 12 3 144 1.35 195 27.08
Matthew Wallace Raleigh Charter A 7.0 3 8 3 140 0.79 110 15.71
Arkin Worlikar Raleigh Charter A 8.0 7 5 7 160 0.75 120 15.00

Raleigh Charter B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Legacy Scholars W 340 220 6 6 0 20 17.00 12 190 15.83
2 Paul Duke STEM HS W 430 70 3 13 3 20 21.50 16 270 16.88
3 Wayzata L 175 395 5 0 0 20 8.75 5 100 20.00
4 Early College at Guilford A W 330 135 5 8 3 20 16.50 13 190 14.62
5 East Chapel Hill A W 390 95 8 6 0 20 19.50 14 210 15.00
6 Wayzata L 135 340 1 5 2 20 6.75 6 80 13.33
7 Kinkaid L 115 405 2 4 5 20 5.75 6 70 11.67
8 Enloe High School L 130 320 2 4 4 20 6.50 6 80 13.33
9 Dunbar L 275 380 5 5 2 20 13.75 10 160 16.00
10 Raleigh Charter A L 85 495 2 2 3 20 4.25 4 50 12.50
Total 2405 2855 39 53 22 200 12.03 92 1400 15.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dan Rajaratnam Raleigh Charter B 9.0 23 25 6 180 3.14 565 62.78
Ivan Stanisavljevic Raleigh Charter B 9.0 6 13 7 180 1.03 185 20.56
Vipul Nadimpalli Raleigh Charter B 10.0 7 12 9 200 0.90 180 18.00
Aryan Gupta Raleigh Charter B 6.0 3 2 0 120 0.54 65 10.83
Evan Hancock Raleigh Charter B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10 1.67

Thomas Jefferson Classical

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kinkaid L 130 485 1 3 1 20 6.50 4 90 22.50
2 Early College at Guilford B W 365 180 1 11 0 20 18.25 12 240 20.00
3 Panther Creek B W 435 40 3 13 2 20 21.75 16 270 16.88
4 Enloe High School L 215 375 2 4 1 20 10.75 6 150 25.00
5 Cave Spring A W 345 265 2 8 1 20 17.25 10 240 24.00
6 Cave Spring A L 160 365 1 6 3 20 8.00 7 100 14.29
7 Early College at Guilford A L 260 290 1 8 3 20 13.00 9 180 20.00
8 Wando L 235 305 0 8 1 20 11.75 8 160 20.00
9 Legacy Scholars L 175 370 0 7 3 20 8.75 7 120 17.14
10 Panther Creek A W 265 200 0 10 1 20 13.25 10 170 17.00
Total 2585 2875 11 78 16 200 12.93 89 1720 19.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Dominik Mystkowski Thomas Jefferson Classical 10.0 5 45 7 200 2.45 490 49.00
Camden Sloan Thomas Jefferson Classical 7.5 2 12 5 150 0.83 125 16.67
Aidan O'Reilly Thomas Jefferson Classical 9.5 2 13 2 190 0.79 150 15.79
Jack Parker Thomas Jefferson Classical 4.5 1 4 1 90 0.56 50 11.11
Cooper Xie Thomas Jefferson Classical 4.4 1 2 1 88 0.34 30 6.82
Jennie Conner Thomas Jefferson Classical 4.2 0 2 0 84 0.24 20 4.76

Wando

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Phospholipid Penta-Layers W 305 175 2 10 1 20 15.25 12 180 15.00
2 Dunbar L 300 390 0 10 2 20 15.00 10 210 21.00
3 Panther Creek A W 335 190 3 9 0 20 16.75 12 200 16.67
4 East Chapel Hill B W 370 135 2 11 2 20 18.50 13 240 18.46
5 Raleigh Charter A L 275 330 1 9 2 20 13.75 10 180 18.00
6 Panther Creek A W 460 140 3 11 1 20 23.00 14 310 22.14
7 Legacy Scholars W Forfeit
8 Thomas Jefferson Classical W 305 235 2 9 1 20 15.25 11 190 17.27
9 Cave Spring A W 310 235 2 9 2 20 15.50 11 200 18.18
10 Early College at Guilford A W 315 235 4 6 5 20 15.75 10 220 22.00
Total 2975 2065 19 84 16 180 16.53 103 1930 18.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Sam Henshaw Wando 9.0 19 82 16 180 5.69 1025 113.89
Brady Setser Wando 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 20 5.00

Wayzata

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB
1 Early College at Guilford A W 410 210 11 2 3 20 20.50 13 240 18.46
2 Legacy Scholars W 480 140 8 6 2 20 24.00 14 310 22.14
3 Raleigh Charter B W 395 175 11 1 4 20 19.75 12 240 20.00
4 East Chapel Hill A W 355 190 8 4 3 20 17.75 12 210 17.50
5 Paul Duke STEM HS W 605 85 12 4 3 20 30.25 16 400 25.00
6 Raleigh Charter B W 340 135 6 5 4 20 17.00 11 220 20.00
7 Raleigh Charter A W 430 265 9 3 1 20 21.50 12 270 22.50
8 Dunbar L 245 400 6 2 1 20 12.25 8 140 17.50
9 Kinkaid W 350 265 7 4 3 20 17.50 11 220 20.00
10 Enloe High School L 275 285 7 2 4 20 13.75 9 170 18.89
Total 3885 2150 85 33 28 200 19.43 118 2420 20.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Wu Wayzata 10.0 42 12 7 200 3.58 715 71.50
Samarth Ram Wayzata 10.0 27 7 7 200 2.20 440 44.00
Rick Qian Wayzata 10.0 16 14 14 200 1.55 310 31.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌