AQBL April from April 17-18, 2021 Statistics report for Sunday Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Jack Casey Springfield 5th - 6th Place 0.8 5 2 0 16 5.94 95 118.75
2 Joseph Coleman Cabrini undefined 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 90 90.00
3 John Wang Firstlines Only 3rd - 4th Place 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 90 90.00
4 Grant Maiorana Solon B 1st - 2nd Place 2.0 11 1 1 40 4.25 170 85.00
5 Raphael Meng Marlboro undefined 2.0 1 17 5 40 4.00 160 80.00
6 Pranav Sivaram Solon A 1st - 2nd Place 2.0 9 3 2 40 3.88 155 77.50
7 Daniel Patel Harmony Advancement undefined 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 75 75.00
8 Bryce Cruise Heights 7th - 8th Place 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 75 75.00
9 Quinn Lovick Northfield B undefined 2.0 3 10 0 40 3.63 145 72.50
10 Grace Ma MB undefined 1.0 5 0 1 20 3.50 70 70.00
11 Amaan Ahmed Village 7th - 8th Place 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 35 70.00
12 Brian Lai Bork undefined 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 65 65.00
13 Cooper Schnurr Campolindo undefined 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 60 60.00
14 Dylan Carter Indian Lake undefined 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 60 60.00
15 Joel Miles Scalene Triangle 3rd - 4th Place 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 60 60.00
16 Isaac Edelmen Village 7th - 8th Place 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 60 60.00
17 Akil Rammohan Los Altos A undefined 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 55 55.00
18 Uriel Frumkin MB undefined 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 55 55.00
19 Eva Brusky Riverton undefined 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 55 55.00
20 Srihari Gurugubelli Springfield 5th - 6th Place 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 55 55.00
21 Jackson Rusconi Campolindo undefined 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 45 45.00
22 Sam Wang Solon A 1st - 2nd Place 2.0 5 1 0 40 2.13 85 42.50
23 Ishan Ghosh Firstlines Only 3rd - 4th Place 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 40 40.00
24 Dylan Lim Harmony Advancement undefined 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 40 40.00
25 Carter Staggs Harvard-Westlake undefined 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 40 40.00
26 Joseph Morgan Los Altos B 5th - 6th Place 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 40 40.00
27 Oliver Gaddis Riverton undefined 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 40 40.00
28 Ryan Tsai Harvard-Westlake undefined 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 35 35.00
29 Jayson Srouji Saint Lucie West Centennial undefined 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 30 30.00
30 Piper Mohring Northfield B undefined 2.0 1 4 0 40 1.38 55 27.50
31 Prahalad Rao Solon B 1st - 2nd Place 2.0 4 1 3 40 1.38 55 27.50
32 Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 1st - 2nd Place 2.0 3 1 0 40 1.38 55 27.50
33 Coby Tran Firstlines Only 3rd - 4th Place 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 25 25.00
34 Faizzan Shaikh Springfield 5th - 6th Place 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 25 25.00
35 Ishara Shanmugasundaram Bork undefined 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
36 Karthik Krishnamurthy Firstlines Only 3rd - 4th Place 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
37 Caleb Schrader Saint Lucie West Centennial undefined 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
38 Miran Ahmed Village 7th - 8th Place 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 10 20.00
39 Ian Jeong Bork undefined 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
40 Keenan Powell Bork undefined 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
41 Lucas Grad Harvard-Westlake undefined 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
42 Jonathan Henry Indian Lake undefined 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
43 Lleyton Brouwer Los Altos A undefined 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
44 Nathaniel Joffe Los Altos B 5th - 6th Place 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
45 Arnav Negrecha Springfield 5th - 6th Place 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 15 15.00
46 Andrew Ng Los Altos B 5th - 6th Place 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 10 10.00
47 Jarod Houston Los Altos B 5th - 6th Place 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 10 10.00
48 Hursh Jha Village 7th - 8th Place 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 10 10.00
49 Yusuf Fawzy Village 7th - 8th Place 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 10 10.00
50 Caelan Bratland Northfield B undefined 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 10 5.00
51 Elan Shulman Marlboro undefined 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
52 Roman Salgyin Marlboro undefined 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
53 Yashwin Kunam Solon B 1st - 2nd Place 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
54 Dominic Zarza Cabrini undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
55 Matt Heath Cabrini undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
56 Thomas Knapp Cabrini undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
57 Zachary Chang Campolindo undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
58 Michael Reynard Harmony Advancement undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
59 Sohan Kureti Harmony Advancement undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
60 Grayson Youngblood Heights 7th - 8th Place 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
61 Owen Gibbs Heights 7th - 8th Place 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
62 Carson Shepherd Indian Lake undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
63 Sierra DeWeese Indian Lake undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
64 Kiran Costa Los Altos A undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
65 Tamar Pinsky MB undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
66 Yousuf Rizvi Riverton undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
67 Brandon Quijada Saint Lucie West Centennial undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
68 Jim Araiza Saint Lucie West Centennial undefined 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
69 Isaac Crumrine Riverton undefined 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
70 Olivia Baima Springfield 5th - 6th Place 0.2 0 0 0 4 0.00 0 0.00
71 Sam Brusky Riverton undefined 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 -5 -10.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌